No. | 学名 | 和名 | 登録件数 |
1 |
Metasyrphus (Metasyrphus) ferquens Matsumura,1917 |
|
350 |
2 |
Sepedon aenescens Wiedemann,1830 |
|
349 |
3 |
Leptalina unicolor (Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
308 |
4 |
Anthocharis scolymus Butler,1866 |
|
191 |
5 |
Platycheirus urakawensis (Matsumura,1919) |
|
183 |
6 |
Guignotus japonicus (Sharp,1873) |
|
167 |
7 |
Pherbellia nana reticulata (Thomson,1869) |
|
160 |
8 |
Eristalinus (Lathyrophthalm tarsalis (Macquart,1855) |
|
145 |
9 |
Ensina sonchi (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
145 |
10 |
Eurema mandarina (de l'Orza,1869) |
|
144 |
11 |
Zizeeria maha (Kollar,1844) |
|
140 |
12 |
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
136 |
13 |
Ypthima argus Butler,1866 |
|
133 |
14 |
Chrysopa pallens (Rambur,1838) |
|
128 |
15 |
Eristalis (Eoseristalis) cerealis Fabricius,1805 |
|
127 |
16 |
Meliscaeva omogensis (Shiraki et Edashige,1953) |
|
123 |
17 |
Eristalis (Eristalis) tenax (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
121 |
18 |
Helophilus (Helophilus) virgatus Coquillett,1898 |
|
120 |
19 |
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
116 |
20 |
Everes argiades (Pallas,1771) |
|
112 |
21 |
Chrysoperla carnea (Stephens,1836) |
|
111 |
22 |
Trupanea gratiosa (Ito,1952) |
|
109 |
23 |
Syrphus torvus Osten Sacken,1875 |
|
108 |
24 |
Polygonia c-aureum (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
108 |
25 |
Sphaerophoria macrogaster (Thompson,1869) |
|
100 |
26 |
Staurella nigrescens Zia,1937 |
|
99 |
27 |
Paragastrozona japonica (Miyake,1919) |
|
98 |
28 |
Philonthus lewisius Sharp |
|
95 |
29 |
Pieris melete (Menetries,1857) |
|
94 |
30 |
Paragus (Pandasyophthalmus) haemorrhous Meigen,1822 |
|
94 |
31 |
Neuroctenus castaneus (Jakovlev,1878) |
|
91 |
32 |
Sphaerophoria philanthus (Meigen,1822) |
|
90 |
33 |
Actina jezoensis (Matsumura,1916) |
|
89 |
34 |
Neope goschkevitschii (Menetries,1857) |
|
84 |
35 |
Parapolybia indica indica (Saussure,1854) |
|
83 |
36 |
Papilio dehaanii C.etR.Felder,1864 |
|
83 |
37 |
Rhantus pulverosus (Stephens,1828) |
|
82 |
38 |
Zeugodacus scutellatus (Hendel,1912) |
|
81 |
39 |
Vanessa indica (Herbst,1794) |
|
81 |
40 |
Neptis sappho (Pallas,1771) |
|
81 |
41 |
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
81 |
42 |
Betasyrphus serarius (Wiedemann,1830) |
|
81 |
43 |
Micromus numerosus Navas,1910 |
|
79 |
44 |
Eristalinus (Lathyrophthalm viridis (Coquillett,1898) |
|
79 |
45 |
Lampides boeticus (Fabricius,1798) |
|
72 |
46 |
Merodon equestris (Fabricius,1794) |
|
71 |
47 |
Hyphydrus japonicus Sharp,1873 |
|
71 |
48 |
Archips semistrctus (Meyrick,1937) |
|
71 |
49 |
Episyrphus balteatus (de Geer,1776) |
|
69 |
50 |
Mesembrius flaviceps (Matsumura,1905) |
|
68 |
51 |
Scirtes sobrinus Lewis,1895 |
|
67 |
52 |
Thoressa varia (Murray,1875) |
|
66 |
53 |
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
66 |
54 |
Lethe sicelis (Hewitson,1862) |
|
65 |
55 |
Daimio tethys (Menetries,1857) |
|
64 |
56 |
Neolethaeus dallasi (Scott,1874) |
|
63 |
57 |
Elophila turbata (Butler,1881) |
|
63 |
58 |
Narathura japonica (Murray,1875) |
|
61 |
59 |
Favonius orientalis (Murray,1875) |
|
61 |
60 |
Baccha maculata Walker,1852 |
|
61 |
61 |
Xylota abiens Shiraki,1968 |
|
60 |
62 |
Ferdinandea cuprea (Scopoli,1763) |
|
60 |
63 |
Berosus signaticollis punctipennis Harold,1878 |
|
60 |
64 |
Enochrus simulans (Sharp,1873) |
|
58 |
65 |
Villa limbata (Coquillett,1898) |
|
56 |
66 |
Mnais pruinosa costalis Selys,1869 |
|
56 |
67 |
Microdon auricomus nigripes Shiraki,1930 |
|
56 |
68 |
Eupeodes (Metasyrphus) corollae (Fabricius,1749) |
|
56 |
69 |
Bittacus nipponicus Navas,1909 |
|
56 |
70 |
Sympetrum eroticum eroticum (Selys,1883) |
|
55 |
71 |
Ochlodes ochraceus (Bremer,1861) |
|
55 |
72 |
Lycaeides subsolanus (Evermann,1851) |
|
55 |
73 |
Limnia japonica Yano,1978 |
|
55 |
74 |
Libellula quadrimaculata asahinai Schmidt,1957 |
|
53 |
75 |
Leptidea amurensis (Menetries,1858) |
|
53 |
76 |
Tropidothorax cruciger (Motschulsky,1859) |
|
51 |
77 |
Noterus japonicus Sharp,1873 |
|
51 |
78 |
Mezira taiwanica Kormilev,1957 |
|
51 |
79 |
Potanthus flavus(Murray,1875) |
|
50 |
80 |
Phytomia zonata (Fabricius,1787) |
|
50 |
81 |
Parnassius citrinarius Motschulsky,1866 |
|
50 |
82 |
Allobaccha apicalis (Loew,1858) |
|
50 |
83 |
Polytremis pellucida(Murray,1875) |
|
49 |
84 |
Ladoga camilla (Linnaeus,1764) |
|
49 |
85 |
Curetis acuta Moore,1877 |
|
49 |
86 |
Antigius attilia(Bremer,1861) |
|
49 |
87 |
Tropidothorax belogolowi (Jakovlev,1890) |
|
48 |
88 |
Pieris (Artogeia) melete melete Menetries,1857 |
|
48 |
89 |
Parasyrphus aeneostoma (Matsumura,1917) |
|
48 |
90 |
Rhyothemis fuliginosa Selys,1883 |
|
47 |
91 |
Neoitamus angusticornis (Loew,1858) |
|
47 |
92 |
Hydrillodes morosa (Butler) |
|
47 |
93 |
Epiblema sugii Kawabe,1971 |
|
47 |
94 |
Semidalis aleyrodiformis (Stephens,1836) |
|
45 |
95 |
Nysius plebejus Distant,1883 |
|
45 |
96 |
Chrysozephyrus smaragdinus (Bremer,1861) |
|
45 |
97 |
Araschnia burejana Bremer,1861 |
|
45 |
98 |
Rapala arata (Bremer,1861) |
|
44 |
99 |
Parnara guttata(Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
44 |
100 |
Maruca testulalis (Hubner,1832) |
|
44 |
101 |
Maculinea teleius (Bergstrasser,1779) |
|
44 |
102 |
Artopoetes pryeri (Murray,1873) |
|
44 |
103 |
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
43 |
104 |
Luehdorfia japonica Leech,1889 |
|
43 |
105 |
Hedylepta similis (Moore,1885) |
|
43 |
106 |
Stictopleurus punctatonervosus (Goeze,1778) |
|
42 |
107 |
Scymnus (Pullus) kawamurai (Ohta,1929) |
|
42 |
108 |
Philonthus sericans Sharp,1874 |
|
42 |
109 |
Philonthus numata Dvorak,1958 |
|
42 |
110 |
Mezira scabrosa Scott,1874 |
|
42 |
111 |
Campiglossa hirayamae (Matsumura,1916) |
|
42 |
112 |
Favonius taxila (Bremer,1861) |
|
41 |
113 |
Anax parthenope julius Brauer,1865 |
|
41 |
114 |
Papilio protenor Cramer,1775 |
|
40 |
115 |
Hemerobius japonicus Nakahara,1915 |
|
40 |
116 |
Cnethodonta grisescens Staudinger,1887 |
|
40 |
117 |
Ceratina (Ceratinidia) flavipes Smith,1879 |
|
40 |
118 |
Trichoplusia intermixta (Warren,1913) |
|
39 |
119 |
Paragus (Paragus) quadrifasciatus Meigen,1822 |
|
39 |
120 |
Mycalesis gotama Moore,1858 |
|
39 |
121 |
Mallada boninensis (Okamoto,1914) |
|
39 |
122 |
Tachyporus celatus Sharp,1874 |
|
38 |
123 |
Syrphus vitripennis Meigen,1822 |
|
38 |
124 |
Sympetrum speciosum speciosum Oguma,1915 |
|
38 |
125 |
Shijimiaeoides divinus (Fixsen,1887) |
|
38 |
126 |
Microchrysa flaviventris (Wiedermann,1824) |
|
38 |
127 |
Lycaeides argyrognomon (Bergstrasser,1779) |
|
38 |
128 |
Horridipamera lateralis (Scott,1874) |
|
38 |
129 |
Habrosyne aurorina (Butler,1881) |
|
38 |
130 |
Diarsia deparca (Butler,1879) |
|
38 |
131 |
Volucella pellucens tabanoides Motschulsky,1859 |
|
37 |
132 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
37 |
133 |
Hestina japonica (C. et R.Felder,1862) |
|
37 |
134 |
Erynnis montanus (Bremer,1861) |
|
37 |
135 |
Aradus orientalis Bergroth,1885 |
|
37 |
136 |
Aphalara itadori (Shinji,1938) |
|
37 |
137 |
Pieris dulcinea(Butler,1882) |
|
36 |
138 |
Neozephyrus japonicus (Murray,1875) |
|
36 |
139 |
Microleon longipalpis Butler,1885 |
|
36 |
140 |
Kaniska canace (Linnaeus,1763) |
|
36 |
141 |
Herpetogramma luctuosalis zelleri (Bremer,1864) |
|
36 |
142 |
Eurema hecabe (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
36 |
143 |
Dianemobius nigrofascatus (Matsumura,1904) |
|
36 |
144 |
Acanthoplusia agnata (Staudinger,1892) |
|
36 |
145 |
Systropus nitobei Matsumura,1916 |
|
35 |
146 |
Propylea japonica (Thunberg,1781) |
|
35 |
147 |
Philonthus rectangulus Sharp,1874 |
|
35 |
148 |
Papilio xuthus Linnaeus,1767 |
|
35 |
149 |
Palpita nigropunctalis (Bremer,1864) |
|
35 |
150 |
Orthetrum albistylum speciosum (Uhler,1858) |
|
35 |
151 |
Oedemeronia lucidicollis (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
35 |
152 |
Lasius japonicus Santschi,1941 |
|
35 |
153 |
Elasmucha putoni Scott,1874 |
|
35 |
154 |
Taraka hamada (H.Druce,1875) |
|
34 |
155 |
Sympetrum frequens (Selys,1883) |
|
34 |
156 |
Pieris (Artogeia) rapae crucivora Boisduval,1836 |
|
34 |
157 |
Pachybrachius luridus (Hahn,1826) |
|
34 |
158 |
Crocothemis servilia mariannae Kiauta,1983 |
|
34 |
159 |
Callophrys ferrea (Butler,1866) |
|
34 |
160 |
Eristalinus (Lathyrophthalm quinquestriatus (Fabricius,1794) |
|
33 |
161 |
Psylla kuwayamai Crawford,1911 |
|
32 |
162 |
Damora sagana ilone (Fruhstorfer,1907) |
|
32 |
163 |
Chauliops fallax Scott,1874 |
|
32 |
164 |
Celastrina sugitanii (Matsumura,1919) |
|
32 |
165 |
Bomolocha stygiana (Butler,1878) |
|
32 |
166 |
Agrypnus binodulus binodulus (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
32 |
167 |
Trichomalopsis apanteloctena (Crawford,1911) |
|
31 |
168 |
Pelopidas jansonis (Butler,1878) |
|
31 |
169 |
Lethe diana (Butler,1866) |
|
31 |
170 |
Isoteinon lamprospilus C. et R.Felder,1862 |
|
31 |
171 |
Euproctis pseudoconspersa (Strand,1914) |
|
31 |
172 |
Apis mellifera Linnaeus,1758 |
|
31 |
173 |
Anomoneura mori Schwarz,1896 |
|
31 |
174 |
Tanna japonensis japonensis (Distant,1892) |
|
30 |
175 |
Stenodynerus chinensis simillimus Sk.Yamane et Gusenleitner,1982 |
|
30 |
176 |
Sepedon oriens Steyskal,1980 |
|
30 |
177 |
Margarinotus (Grammostethus) niponicus (Lewis,1895) |
|
30 |
178 |
Libythea lepita Moore,1858 |
|
30 |
179 |
Hermonassa cecilia Butler,1878 |
|
30 |
180 |
Eristalis (Eoseristalis) kyokoae Kimura,1986 |
|
30 |
181 |
Cnaphalocrocis medinalis (Guenee,1854) |
|
30 |
182 |
Anotogaster sieboldii (Selys,1854) |
|
30 |
183 |
Xestia cnigrum (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
29 |
184 |
Spodoptera depravata (Butler,1879) |
|
29 |
185 |
Onococera semirubella (Scopoli,1763) |
|
29 |
186 |
Nephotettix cincticeps (Uhler,1896) |
|
29 |
187 |
Eilema deplana pavescens (Butler,1877) |
|
29 |
188 |
Coniopteryx abdominalis Okamoto,1906 |
|
29 |
189 |
Celastrina argiolus ladonides (de l'Orza,1869) |
|
29 |
190 |
Spilarctia seriatopunctata seriatopunctata Motschulsky,1861 |
|
28 |
191 |
Sphedanolestes impressicollis (Stal,1861) |
|
28 |
192 |
Plautia crossota stali Scott,1874 |
|
28 |
193 |
Notiobiella subolivacea Nakahara |
|
28 |
194 |
Macroscytus japonensis (Scott,1874) |
|
28 |
195 |
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann,1823) |
|
28 |
196 |
Ladoga camilla japonica (Menetries,1857) |
|
28 |
197 |
Graphium sarpedon (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
28 |
198 |
Elophila fengwhanalis (Pryer,1877) |
|
28 |
199 |
Dimorphopterus pallipes (Distant,1883) |
|
28 |
200 |
Dideoides latus (Coquillett,1898) |
|
28 |
201 |
Conwentzia pineticola Enderlein,1905 |
|
28 |
202 |
Byasa alcinous alcinous (Klug,1836) |
|
28 |
203 |
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
27 |
204 |
Sternolophus rufipes (Fabricius,1792) |
|
27 |
205 |
Rhagio flavimedius (Coquillett,1898) |
|
27 |
206 |
Pylorgus colon (Thunberg,1784) |
|
27 |
207 |
Planaeschna milnei (Selys,1883) |
|
27 |
208 |
Pelopidas mathias (Fabricius,1798) |
|
27 |
209 |
Papilio maackii Menetries,1858 |
|
27 |
210 |
Nymphalis xanthomelas (Esper,1781) |
|
27 |
211 |
Mycalesis francisca perdiccas Hewitson,1862 |
|
27 |
212 |
Lyriothemis pachygastra (Selys,1878) |
|
27 |
213 |
Erebia neriene (Borber,1809) |
|
27 |
214 |
Dolycoris baccalum (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
27 |
215 |
Bombylius major Linnaeus,1858 |
|
27 |
216 |
Athetis albisignata (Oberthur,1879) |
|
27 |
217 |
Asiagomphus melaenops (Selys,1854) |
|
27 |
218 |
Zophoessa callipteris (Butler,1877) |
|
26 |
219 |
Sympetrum pedemontanum elatum (Selys,1872) |
|
26 |
220 |
Philonthus wusthoffi Bernhauer,1938 |
|
26 |
221 |
Pangrapta trimantesalis (Walker,1859) |
|
26 |
222 |
Ochlodes venatus(Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
26 |
223 |
Miltochrista miniata (Forster,1771) |
|
26 |
224 |
Hygia (Hygia) opaca (Uhler,1860) |
|
26 |
225 |
Gonepteryx aspasia (Menetries,1858) |
|
26 |
226 |
Ctenoplusia albostriata (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
26 |
227 |
Cicadella viridis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
26 |
228 |
Ceraturgus kawamurae Matsumura,1916 |
|
26 |
229 |
Anterhynchium flavomarginatum micado (Kirsch,1873) |
|
26 |
230 |
Acanthosoma labiduroides Jakovlev,1880 |
|
26 |
231 |
Tetrix japonica (Bolivae,1887) |
|
25 |
232 |
Terpnosia nigricosta (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
25 |
233 |
Stenus cicideloides (Schaller,1783) |
|
25 |
234 |
Sasakia charonda (Hewitson,1863) |
|
25 |
235 |
Peridroma saucia (Hubner,1808) |
|
25 |
236 |
Orthetrum triangulare melania (Selys,1883) |
|
25 |
237 |
Neptis sappho intermedia W.B.Pryer,1877 |
|
25 |
238 |
Luciola cruciata Motschulsky,1854 |
|
25 |
239 |
Lithocharis nigriceps Kraatz,1859 |
|
25 |
240 |
Japonica saepestriata (Hewitson,1865) |
|
25 |
241 |
Euparatettix insularis Bey-Bienko,1951 |
|
25 |
242 |
Eumenes rubronotatus Perez,1905 |
|
25 |
243 |
Davidius nanus (Selys,1869) |
|
25 |
244 |
Chlorophorus japonicus (Chevrolat,1863) |
|
25 |
245 |
Aradus esakii Kormilev et Heiss,1976 |
|
25 |
246 |
Ammophila sabulosa nipponica Tsuneki,1967 |
|
25 |
247 |
Urostylis annulicornis Scott,1874 |
|
24 |
248 |
Sympetrum darwinianum (Selys,1883) |
|
24 |
249 |
Simplicia niphona (Butler,1878) |
|
24 |
250 |
Sastragala scutellata (Scott,1874) |
|
24 |
251 |
Pyrrhocoris sinuaticollis Reuter,1885 |
|
24 |
252 |
Physopelta cincticollis Stal,1863 |
|
24 |
253 |
Minois dryas (Scopoli,1763) |
|
24 |
254 |
Miltochrista striata striata (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
24 |
255 |
Luehdorfia puziloi (Erschoff,1872) |
|
24 |
256 |
Lethe diana diana (Butler,1866) |
|
24 |
257 |
Gynacantha japonica Bartenef,1909 |
|
24 |
258 |
Colias erate poliographus Motschulsky,1860 |
|
24 |
259 |
Chrysozephyrus brillantinus (Staudinger,1887) |
|
24 |
260 |
Cercion calamorum calamorum (Ris,1916) |
|
24 |
261 |
Athetis stellata (Moore,1882) |
|
24 |
262 |
Asiopodabrus bilineatus oisoanus (Takahashi, 1992) |
|
24 |
263 |
Agabus japonicus Sharp,1873 |
|
24 |
264 |
Vespa simillima xanthoptera Cameron,1903 |
|
23 |
265 |
Sympherobius tessellatus Nakahara,1915 |
|
23 |
266 |
Pseudomallada cognatellus (Okamoto,1914) |
|
23 |
267 |
Polistes snelleni Saussure,1862 |
|
23 |
268 |
Plusiodonta casta (Butler,1878) |
|
23 |
269 |
Platytes ornatella (Leech,1889) |
|
23 |
270 |
Phrixolepia sericea Butler,1877 |
|
23 |
271 |
Parnara guttata guttata (Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
23 |
272 |
Papilio macilentus Janson,1877 |
|
23 |
273 |
Pachygrontha antennata (Uhler,1860) |
|
23 |
274 |
Modicogryllus siamensis Chopard,1961 |
|
23 |
275 |
Hypena amica (Butler,1878) |
|
23 |
276 |
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch,1782) |
|
23 |
277 |
Hermetia illucens (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
23 |
278 |
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas,1773) |
|
23 |
279 |
Formosatettix larvatus Bey-Bianko,1951 |
|
23 |
280 |
Elasmostethus nubilus (Dallas,1851) |
|
23 |
281 |
Archips audax Razowski,1977 |
|
23 |
282 |
Allognosta japonica Frey,1960 |
|
23 |
283 |
Actias artemis aliena Butler,1879 |
|
23 |
284 |
Abrostola major Dufay,1957 |
|
23 |
285 |
Zizina otis (Fabricius,1787) |
|
22 |
286 |
Udara albocaerulea (Moore,1879) |
|
22 |
287 |
Psylla nigriantennata Kuwayama,1908 |
|
22 |
288 |
Numonia pseudodichromella Yamanaka,1980 |
|
22 |
289 |
Nezara antennata Scott,1874 |
|
22 |
290 |
Melanitis phedima (Cramer,1780) |
|
22 |
291 |
Megachile tsurugensis Cockerell,1924 |
|
22 |
292 |
Maliattha signifera (Walker,1858) |
|
22 |
293 |
Macrosteles striifrons Anufriev,1968 |
|
22 |
294 |
Halyomorpha picus (Fabricius,1794) |
|
22 |
295 |
Demobotys pervulgalis (Hampson,1913) |
|
22 |
296 |
Cystidia truncangulata Wehrli,1933 |
|
22 |
297 |
Copelatus weymarni Balfour-Browne,1946 |
|
22 |
298 |
Amphipoea ussuriensis (Petersen,1914) |
|
22 |
299 |
Alcis angulifera (Butler,1878) |
|
22 |
300 |
Zizeeria maha argia (Menetries,1857) |
|
21 |
301 |
Tibicen bihamatus (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
21 |
302 |
Syrphus ribesii (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
21 |
303 |
Sympetrum parvulum (Bartenef,1912) |
|
21 |
304 |
Sympetrum baccha matutinum Ris,1911 |
|
21 |
305 |
Sympecma paedisca paedisca (Eversmann,1836) |
|
21 |
306 |
Scopula epiorrhoe Prout,1935 |
|
21 |
307 |
Scirtes japonicus Kiesenwetter,1874 |
|
21 |
308 |
Odontopera arida arida (Butler,1878) |
|
21 |
309 |
Ercheia umbrosa Butler,1881 |
|
21 |
310 |
Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
21 |
311 |
Chrysodeixis eriosoma (Doubleday,1843) |
|
21 |
312 |
Campsomeriella annulata annulata (Fabricius,1793) |
|
21 |
313 |
Thymelicus sylvaticus (Bremer,1861) |
|
20 |
314 |
Scymnus (Pullus) posticalis Sicard,1912 |
|
20 |
315 |
Riptortus clavatus (Thunberg,1783) |
|
20 |
316 |
Polygonia c-aureum c-aureum (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
20 |
317 |
Pieris (Artogeia) napi japonica Shirozu,1952 |
|
20 |
318 |
Perizoma fulvida (Butler,1881) |
|
20 |
319 |
Peltodytes intermedius (Sharp,1873) |
|
20 |
320 |
Palpita inusitata (Butler,1879) |
|
20 |
321 |
Oxytelus piceus (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
20 |
322 |
Neptis rivularis (Scopoli,1763) |
|
20 |
323 |
Nemoriludia fusca Ito,1949 |
|
20 |
324 |
Narosoideus flavidorsalis flavidorsalis (Staudinger,1887) |
|
20 |
325 |
Narathura bazalus (Hewitson,1862) |
|
20 |
326 |
Mycalesis francisca (Stool,1780) |
|
20 |
327 |
Menida scotti Puton,1886 |
|
20 |
328 |
Megacopta punctatissima (Montandon,1894) |
|
20 |
329 |
Ligyra tantalus (Fabricius,1794) |
|
20 |
330 |
Japonica lutea (Hewitson,1865) |
|
20 |
331 |
Harpalus griseus (Panzer,1797) |
|
20 |
332 |
Everes argiades hellotia (Menetries,1857) |
|
20 |
333 |
Evecliptopera decurrens illitata (Wileman,1911) |
|
20 |
334 |
Eurema laeta (Boisaduval,1836) |
|
20 |
335 |
Eucera (Synhalonia) nipponensis Perez,1911 |
|
20 |
336 |
Deileptenia ribeata (Clerck,1759) |
|
20 |
337 |
Dasysyrphus bilineatus (Matsumura,1917) |
|
20 |
338 |
Choaspes benjaminii (Guerin-Meneville,1843) |
|
20 |
339 |
Catocala nubila Butler,1881 |
|
20 |
340 |
Byasa alcinous (Klug,1836) |
|
20 |
341 |
Argyronome laodice (Pallas,1771) |
|
20 |
342 |
Adomerus triguttulus (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
20 |
343 |
Abraxas miranda miranda Butler,1878 |
|
20 |
344 |
Vespa mandarinia japonica Radoszkowski,1857 |
|
19 |
345 |
Teleogryllus emma (Ohmachi et Matsuura,1951) |
|
19 |
346 |
Stenoloba manleyi (Leech,1889) |
|
19 |
347 |
Sericinus montela Gray,1852 |
|
19 |
348 |
Psylla elaeagni Kuwayama,1908 |
|
19 |
349 |
Protodeltote pygarga (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
19 |
350 |
Polistes nipponensis Perez,1905 |
|
19 |
351 |
Papilio machaon Linnaeus,1758 |
|
19 |
352 |
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Treitschke,1830) |
|
19 |
353 |
Orgyia thyellina Butler,1881 |
|
19 |
354 |
Niphonyx segregata (Butler,1878) |
|
19 |
355 |
Neope niphonica niphonica Butler,1881 |
|
19 |
356 |
Nemophora raddei (Rebel,1901) |
|
19 |
357 |
Macroglossum pyrrhosticta Butler,1875 |
|
19 |
358 |
Macrodorcas rectus rectus (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
19 |
359 |
Lebia virides Say |
|
19 |
360 |
Laodelphax stratella (Fallen,1826) |
|
19 |
361 |
Ladoga glorifica (Fruhstorfer,1909) |
|
19 |
362 |
Homoneura hirayamae (Matsumura,1916) |
|
19 |
363 |
Homadaula anisocentra Meyrick,1922 |
|
19 |
364 |
Hagapteryx admirabilis (Staudinger,1887) |
|
19 |
365 |
Hadennia lentalia Guenee |
|
19 |
366 |
Grapholita quadristriana Walsingham,1900 |
|
19 |
367 |
Ectrychotes andreae (Thunberg,1784) |
|
19 |
368 |
Dolerus similis japonicus Kirby,l882 |
|
19 |
369 |
Colenis terrena Hisamatsu,1985 |
|
19 |
370 |
Cifuna locuples confusa (Bremer,1861) |
|
19 |
371 |
Chrysozephyrus ataxus (Westwood,1851) |
|
19 |
372 |
Cercion hieroglyphicum (Brauer,1865) |
|
19 |
373 |
Calyptra gruesa (Draudt,1950) |
|
19 |
374 |
Athalia infumata (Marlatt,l898) |
|
19 |
375 |
Apatura metis Freyer,1829 |
|
19 |
376 |
Acanthosoma denticauda Jakovlev,1880 |
|
19 |
377 |
Trichomachimus scutellaris (Coquillett,1898) |
|
18 |
378 |
Scymnus (Neopullus) hoffmanni Weise,1879 |
|
18 |
379 |
Pycnarmon pantherata (Butler,1878) |
|
18 |
380 |
Pteronemobius ohmachii (Shiraki,1930) |
|
18 |
381 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus inclinatus (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
18 |
382 |
Pareclipsis gracilis (Butler,1879) |
|
18 |
383 |
Nacoleia commixta (Butler,1879) |
|
18 |
384 |
Mythimna divergens Butler,1878 |
|
18 |
385 |
Myrmica jessensis Forel,1901 |
|
18 |
386 |
Libythea celtis celtoides Fruhstorfer,1909 |
|
18 |
387 |
Laccobius bedeli Sharp,1884 |
|
18 |
388 |
Homoeocerus unipunctatus (Thunberg,1783) |
|
18 |
389 |
Halictus (Seladonia) aerarius Smith,1873 |
|
18 |
390 |
Eumenes micado Cameron,1904 |
|
18 |
391 |
Dimorphopterus japonicus (Hidaka,1959) |
|
18 |
392 |
Dideoides coquilletti (van der Goot,1964) |
|
18 |
393 |
Coelioxys yanonis Matsumura,1912 |
|
18 |
394 |
Bombus ardens ardens Smith,1879 |
|
18 |
395 |
Bambalina sp. |
|
18 |
396 |
Argyrotaenia congruentana (Kennel,1901) |
|
18 |
397 |
Agonum chalcomus (Bates,1873) |
|
18 |
398 |
Agabus conspicuus Sharp,1873 |
|
18 |
399 |
Xanthogramma sapporense Matsumura,1916 |
|
17 |
400 |
Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda,1761) |
|
17 |
401 |
Triphaenopsis postflava (Leech,1900) |
|
17 |
402 |
Triphaenopsis jezoensis Sugi,1962 |
|
17 |
403 |
Trilophidia japonica Saussure,1888 |
|
17 |
404 |
Spodoptera litura (Fabricius,1775) |
|
17 |
405 |
Sastragala esakii Hasegawa,1959 |
|
17 |
406 |
Rugilus rufescens (Sharp,1874) |
|
17 |
407 |
Psylla hakonensis Kuwayama,1908 |
|
17 |
408 |
Pseudoliodes strigosulus (Portevin,1905) |
|
17 |
409 |
Poecilocoris lewisi Distant,1883 |
|
17 |
410 |
Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
17 |
411 |
Piletocera sodalis (Leech,1889) |
|
17 |
412 |
Parapediasia teterrella (Zinchen,1821) |
|
17 |
413 |
Paralichas pectinatus (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
17 |
414 |
Paradieuches dissimilis (Distant,1883) |
|
17 |
415 |
Papilio helenus Linnaeus,1758 |
|
17 |
416 |
Mycalesis gotama fulginia Fruhstorfer,1911 |
|
17 |
417 |
Monalocoris filicis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
17 |
418 |
Mocis annetta (Butler,1880) |
|
17 |
419 |
Menophra senilis (Butler,1878) |
|
17 |
420 |
Melanthia procellata inquinata (Butler,1878) |
|
17 |
421 |
Megachile nipponica nipponica Cockerell,1914 |
|
17 |
422 |
Lycocerus yato (Takahashi, 1992) |
|
17 |
423 |
Lasioglossum (Lasioglossum) occidens (Smith,1873) |
|
17 |
424 |
Japonica lutea lutea (Hewitson,1865) |
|
17 |
425 |
Ihekaze diversa (Ito,1952) |
|
17 |
426 |
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel,1767) |
|
17 |
427 |
Fixsenia mera (Janson,1877) |
|
17 |
428 |
Eysarcoris aeneus Scopoli,1763 |
|
17 |
429 |
Epicopeia hainesii hainesii Holland,1889 |
|
17 |
430 |
Endropiodes indictinaria (Bremer,1864) |
|
17 |
431 |
Eilema japonica japonica (Leech,1889) |
|
17 |
432 |
Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen,1790) |
|
17 |
433 |
Colias erate (Esper,1805) |
|
17 |
434 |
Coenonympha oedippus (Fabricius,1775) |
|
17 |
435 |
Brenthis daphne (Bergstrasser,1780) |
|
17 |
436 |
Brachymeria lasus (Walker,1841) |
|
17 |
437 |
Atholus pirithous (Marseul,1873) |
|
17 |
438 |
Athetis lineosa (Moore,1882) |
|
17 |
439 |
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
17 |
440 |
Apha aequalis (Felder,1874) |
|
17 |
441 |
Anoplius samariensis (Pallas,1771) |
|
17 |
442 |
Wagimo signatus (Butler,1882) |
|
16 |
443 |
Togo hemipterus (Scott,1874) |
|
16 |
444 |
Striglina cancellata (Christoph,1881) |
|
16 |
445 |
Rhopalus (Aeschynteles) maculatus (Fieber,1836) |
|
16 |
446 |
Psylla hederae Miyatake,1964 |
|
16 |
447 |
Psylla elaeagnicola Miyatake,1963 |
|
16 |
448 |
Psylla coccinea Kuwayama,1908 |
|
16 |
449 |
Polistes chinensis antennalis Perez,1905 |
|
16 |
450 |
Paederus fuscipes (Curtis,1823) |
|
16 |
451 |
Ostrinia furnacalis (Guenee,1854) |
|
16 |
452 |
Orthetrum japonicum japonicum (Uhler,1858) |
|
16 |
453 |
Nothoporinia mediolineata (Prout,1914) |
|
16 |
454 |
Niphanda fusca (Bremer et Gray,1852) |
|
16 |
455 |
Mysoma chinensis (Szepligeti,1902) |
|
16 |
456 |
Mosopia sordidum (Butler,1879) |
|
16 |
457 |
Meliscaeva cinctella (Zetterstedt,1843) |
|
16 |
458 |
Megalaucobothrus latipennis (Bolivar,1898) |
|
16 |
459 |
Lycaena phlaeas daimio (Matsumura,1919) |
|
16 |
460 |
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
16 |
461 |
Inachis io (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
16 |
462 |
Idaea muricata (Hufnagel,1767) |
|
16 |
463 |
Hydaticus grammicus (Germar,1830) |
|
16 |
464 |
Graptopsaltria nigrofuscata (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
16 |
465 |
Graphosoma rubrolineatum (Westwood,1873) |
|
16 |
466 |
Fabriciana adippe (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
16 |
467 |
Didea alneti (Fallen,1817) |
|
16 |
468 |
Damora sagana (Doubleday,1847) |
|
16 |
469 |
Cryptaspasma marginifasciata (Walsingham,1900) |
|
16 |
470 |
Conogethes punctiferalis (Guenee,1854) |
|
16 |
471 |
Coniocompsa japonica Enderlein,1907 |
|
16 |
472 |
Chorthippus biguttulus maritimus Mistshenko,1951 |
|
16 |
473 |
Ceriagrion melanurum Selys,1876 |
|
16 |
474 |
Carpelimus vagus (Sharp,1889) |
|
16 |
475 |
Bomolocha rivuligera (Butler,1881) |
|
16 |
476 |
Aporia hippia (Bremer,1861) |
|
16 |
477 |
Aphanocephalus hemisphericus Wollaston,1873 |
|
16 |
478 |
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
16 |
479 |
Zethenia rufescentaria (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
15 |
480 |
Ussuriana stygiana (Butler,1881) |
|
15 |
481 |
Trachys tokyoensis Obenberger,1940 |
|
15 |
482 |
Tetramorium caespitum (Linnaeus) |
|
15 |
483 |
Tabiphora ishidae (Matsumura,1903) |
|
15 |
484 |
Stenus melanarius verecundus Sharp,1833 |
|
15 |
485 |
Somatochlora uchidai Forster,1909 |
|
15 |
486 |
Sitarea vibrissata (Coquillett,1898) |
|
15 |
487 |
Sepedophilus varicornis (Sharp,1888) |
|
15 |
488 |
Ptecticus tenebrifer (Walker,1849) |
|
15 |
489 |
Psylla alni (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
15 |
490 |
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
15 |
491 |
Podabrus temporalis Harold,1878 |
|
15 |
492 |
Paradapsilia trinotata Chen,1947 |
|
15 |
493 |
Papilio bianor dehaanii C. et R.Felder,1864 |
|
15 |
494 |
Nymphalis xanthomelas japonica (Stichel,1902) |
|
15 |
495 |
Notodonta stigmatica Matsumura,1920 |
|
15 |
496 |
Nomophila noctuella (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
15 |
497 |
Nipponocyrtus shibakawae (Matsumura,1916) |
|
15 |
498 |
Neptis alwina (Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
15 |
499 |
Nephargynnis anadyomene (C.etR.Felder,1862) |
|
15 |
500 |
Neope niphonica Butler,1881 |
|
15 |
501 |
Microstega jessica (Butler,1878) |
|
15 |
502 |
Micromus calidus (Hagen,1859) |
|
15 |
503 |
Microdon japonicus Yano,1915 |
|
15 |
504 |
Metrioptera hime Furukawa,1950 |
|
15 |
505 |
Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
15 |
506 |
Macropes obnubilus (Distant,1883) |
|
15 |
507 |
Macdunnoughia purissima (Butler,1878) |
|
15 |
508 |
Leptura mimica Panzer,1884 |
|
15 |
509 |
Kolla atramentaria (Motschulsky,1859) |
|
15 |
510 |
Ischnura asiatica Brauer,1865 |
|
15 |
511 |
Hymenia recurvalis (Fabricius,1775) |
|
15 |
512 |
Hydrochara affinis (Sharp,1873) |
|
15 |
513 |
Hister simplicisternus Lewis,1879 |
|
15 |
514 |
Favonius jezoensis (Matsumura,1915) |
|
15 |
515 |
Enochrus japonicus (Sharp,1873) |
|
15 |
516 |
Egira saxea (Leech,1889) |
|
15 |
517 |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
15 |
518 |
Ecliptopera umbrosaria (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
15 |
519 |
Diarsia pacifica Boursin,1943 |
|
15 |
520 |
Chrysozephyrus hisamatsusanus (Nagami et Ishiga,1935) |
|
15 |
521 |
Chionarctia nivea (Menetries,1859) |
|
15 |
522 |
Bradina atopalis erectalis Yamanaka,1984 |
|
15 |
523 |
Athemus suturellus suturellus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
15 |
524 |
Arocatus melanostoma Scott,1874 |
|
15 |
525 |
Antoculeora locuples (Oberthur,1880) |
|
15 |
526 |
Anotylus cognatus (Sharp,1874) |
|
15 |
527 |
Anastrangalia scotodes (Bates,1873) |
|
15 |
528 |
Allograpta iavana (Wiedemann,1824) |
|
15 |
529 |
Aletia flavostigma (Bremer,1861) |
|
15 |
530 |
Aeoloderma agnatum (Candeze,1873) |
|
15 |
531 |
Tyspanodes striata (Butler,1879) |
|
14 |
532 |
Trigonidinm sp. |
|
14 |
533 |
Tortrix sinapina (Butler,1879) |
|
14 |
534 |
Tongeia fischeri (Eversmann,1843) |
|
14 |
535 |
Shaka atrovittatus (Bremer,1861) |
|
14 |
536 |
Rhodoneura erecta (Leech,1889) |
|
14 |
537 |
Pyrgus maculatus(Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
14 |
538 |
Ptecticus aurifer (Walker,1854) |
|
14 |
539 |
Psylla multipunctata Miyatake,1964 |
|
14 |
540 |
Potanthus flavus flavus (Murray,1875) |
|
14 |
541 |
Podabrus malthinoides Kiesenwetter,1874 |
|
14 |
542 |
Physopelta gutta (Burmeister,1834) |
|
14 |
543 |
Parapodisma tenryuensis |
たんざわふきばった,たんざわふきばった,めすあかふきばった,めすあかふきばった,タンザワフキバッタ,タンザワフキバッタ,メスアカフキバッタ,メスアカフキバッタ |
14 |
544 |
Papilio machaon hippocrates C. et R.Felder,1864 |
|
14 |
545 |
Ourapteryx nivea Butler,1884 |
|
14 |
546 |
Ostrinia scapulalis subpacifica Mutuura et Munroe,1970 |
|
14 |
547 |
Oedaleus infernalis Saussure,1884 |
|
14 |
548 |
Oecanthus longicauda Matsumura,1904 |
|
14 |
549 |
Nymphalis l-album (Esper,1780) |
|
14 |
550 |
Neptis pryeri Butler,1871 |
|
14 |
551 |
Minettia (Frendelia) longipennis (Fabricius,1794) |
|
14 |
552 |
Mezira subsetosa Josivof et Kerzhner,1978 |
|
14 |
553 |
Menida musiva (Jakovlev,1876) |
|
14 |
554 |
Meimuna opalifera (Walker,1850) |
|
14 |
555 |
Megasyrphus annulipes (Zetterstedt,1838) |
|
14 |
556 |
Malacosoma neustria testacea (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
14 |
557 |
Maculinea arionides (Staudingen,1887) |
|
14 |
558 |
Lasioglossum (Evylaeus) japonicum (Dalla Torre,1896) |
|
14 |
559 |
Illeis koebelei koebelei Timberlake,1943 |
|
14 |
560 |
Hypsopygia kawabei Yamanaka,1965 |
|
14 |
561 |
Hypephyra terrosa pryeraria (Leech,1891) |
|
14 |
562 |
Hemicrepidius secessus secessus (Candeze,1873) |
|
14 |
563 |
Haplogonatopus atratus Esaki et Hashimoto,1932 |
|
14 |
564 |
Graphium sarpedon nipponum (Fruhstorfer,1903) |
|
14 |
565 |
Gandaritis fixseni (Bremer,1864) |
|
14 |
566 |
Edessena hamada (Felder et Rogenhofer,1874) |
|
14 |
567 |
Dictyestra dissecta (Walker,1865) |
|
14 |
568 |
Dichorragia nesimachus (Doyere,1840) |
|
14 |
569 |
Diasemia accalis (Walker,1859) |
|
14 |
570 |
Cynthia cardui (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
14 |
571 |
Ceratina (Ceratinidia) japonica Cockerell,1911 |
|
14 |
572 |
Bombyx mandarina (Moore,1872) |
|
14 |
573 |
Berosus lewisius Sharp,1873 |
|
14 |
574 |
Athemellus adusticollis (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
14 |
575 |
Argyronome laodice japonica (Menetries,1857) |
|
14 |
576 |
Argynnis paphia tsushimana Fruhstorfer,1906 |
|
14 |
577 |
Amphiareus obscuriceps (Poppius,1909) |
|
14 |
578 |
Amata fortunei (Orza,1869) |
|
14 |
579 |
Adoretus tenuimaculatus Waterhouse,1875 |
|
14 |
580 |
Vespula flaviceps lewisii (Cameron,1903) |
|
13 |
581 |
Trypeta artemisicola Hendel,1923 |
|
13 |
582 |
Trioza usubai Matsumoto,1996 |
|
13 |
583 |
Trachys reitteri Obenberger,1930 |
|
13 |
584 |
Thymelicus leoninus(Butler,1878) |
|
13 |
585 |
Spilomyia suzukii Matsumura,1916 |
|
13 |
586 |
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
13 |
587 |
Scolitantides orion (Pallas,1771) |
|
13 |
588 |
Rhyparioides nebulosus Butler,1877 |
|
13 |
589 |
Raratrechina flavipes (Fr.Smith) |
|
13 |
590 |
Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
13 |
591 |
Pseudoips fagana (Fabricius,1794) |
|
13 |
592 |
Psammotettix striatus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
13 |
593 |
Pleuroptya balteata (Fabricius,1798) |
|
13 |
594 |
Phymatosternus lewisii (Crotch,1874) |
|
13 |
595 |
Phaedon brassicae Baly,1874 |
|
13 |
596 |
Pentatoma japonica (Distant,1882) |
|
13 |
597 |
Peirates turpis Walker,1873 |
|
13 |
598 |
Parasa sinica (Moore,1877) |
|
13 |
599 |
Parantica sita niphonica (Moore,1883) |
|
13 |
600 |
Oncotympana maculaticollis (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
13 |
601 |
Notodoma fungorum Lewis,1884 |
|
13 |
602 |
Mimas christophi (Staudinger,1887) |
|
13 |
603 |
Metasyrphus (Metasyrphus) aino (Matsumura,1917) |
|
13 |
604 |
Metasyrphus (Metasyrphus) agitatus (Matsumura,1918) |
|
13 |
605 |
Melanotus legatus legatus Candeze,1860 |
|
13 |
606 |
Melanitis phedima oitensis Matsumura,1919 |
|
13 |
607 |
Lopinga achine (Scopoli,1763) |
|
13 |
608 |
Lomographa temerata (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
13 |
609 |
Lobesia aeolopa Meyrick,1907 |
|
13 |
610 |
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
13 |
611 |
Leptothorax congruus (Fr.Smith) |
|
13 |
612 |
Leptoteratura albicornis (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
13 |
613 |
Leptocorisa chinensis (Dallas,1852) |
|
13 |
614 |
Lasius sakagamii Yamauchi & Hayashida |
|
13 |
615 |
Lasioglossum (Evylaeus) affine (Smith,1853) |
|
13 |
616 |
Lagidina irritans (Smith,l874) |
|
13 |
617 |
Kentrochrysalis consimilis Rothschild et Jordan,1903 |
|
13 |
618 |
Harpalus sinicus Hope,1845 |
|
13 |
619 |
Glaucopsyche lycormas (Butler,1866) |
|
13 |
620 |
Geotomus palliditarsus (Scott,1880) |
|
13 |
621 |
Gastrimargus marmoratus (Thunberg,1815) |
|
13 |
622 |
Formica japonica Motschulsky |
|
13 |
623 |
Favonius yuasai Shirozu,1947 |
|
13 |
624 |
Epitrioza mizuhonica Kuwayama,1910 |
|
13 |
625 |
Epilichas flabellatus flabellatus (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
13 |
626 |
Ectinohoplia obducta (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
13 |
627 |
Didea fasciata Macquart,1834 |
|
13 |
628 |
Cyana hamata hamata Walker,1854 |
|
13 |
629 |
Craspedometopon frontale Kertesz,1909 |
|
13 |
630 |
Colocasia jezoensis (Matsumura,1931) |
|
13 |
631 |
Choerades komurae (Matsumura,1911) |
|
13 |
632 |
Choaspes benjaminii japonica (Murray,1875) |
|
13 |
633 |
Charema noctescens Moore,1888 |
|
13 |
634 |
Calvia (Anisocadvia) quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
13 |
635 |
Calguia defigualis Walker,1863 |
|
13 |
636 |
Brinckochrysa kintoki (Okamoto,1919) |
|
13 |
637 |
Arcte coerula (Guenee,1852) |
|
13 |
638 |
Antigius attilia attilia (Bremer,1861) |
|
13 |
639 |
Anthrax aygulus Fabricius,1805 |
|
13 |
640 |
Agonopterix yomogiella Saito,1980 |
|
13 |
641 |
Aeromachus inachus(Menetries,1859) |
|
13 |
642 |
Acosmeryx naga (Moore,1858) |
|
13 |
643 |
Zeuzera multistrigata leuconota Butler,1881 |
|
12 |
644 |
Trachys variolaris E.Saunders,1873 |
|
12 |
645 |
Themus cyanipennis Motschulsky,1857 |
|
12 |
646 |
Tettigoniopsis forcipicercus Yamasaki,1982 |
|
12 |
647 |
Tachinus mimulus Sharp,1874 |
|
12 |
648 |
Synegia esther Butler,1881 |
|
12 |
649 |
Stylogomphus suzukii (Oguma,1926) |
|
12 |
650 |
Stigmatonotum geniculatum (Motschulsky,1863) |
|
12 |
651 |
Scopula plumbearia (Leech,1981) |
|
12 |
652 |
Pylorgus yasumatsui Hidaka et Izzard,1960 |
|
12 |
653 |
Psylla fatsiae Jensen,1957 |
|
12 |
654 |
Piocoris varius (Uhler,1860) |
|
12 |
655 |
Phloeotrya obscura (Lewis,1895) |
|
12 |
656 |
Phaecasiophora obraztsovi Diakonoff,1973 |
|
12 |
657 |
Pelopidas mathias oberthueri Evans,1937 |
|
12 |
658 |
Parepione grata (Butler,1878) |
|
12 |
659 |
Parapodisma sp. |
|
12 |
660 |
Parachilocoris minutus (Distant,1901) |
|
12 |
661 |
Palomena angulosa (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
12 |
662 |
Neopediasia mixtalis (Walker,1863) |
|
12 |
663 |
Naranga aenescens Moore,1881 |
|
12 |
664 |
Mallota takasagensis Matsumura,1916 |
|
12 |
665 |
Lebia bifenestrata Morawitz,1862 |
|
12 |
666 |
Lasius spathepus Wheeler |
|
12 |
667 |
Ivela auripes (Butler,1877) |
|
12 |
668 |
Isyndus obscurus (Dallas,1850) |
|
12 |
669 |
Isoteinon lamprospilus lamprospilus C. et R.Felder,1862 |
|
12 |
670 |
Iragaodes nobilis (Staudinger,1887) |
|
12 |
671 |
Hyperstrotia flavipuncta (Leech,1889) |
|
12 |
672 |
Homona magnanima Diakonoff,1948 |
|
12 |
673 |
Hipoepa fractalis (Guenee,1854) |
|
12 |
674 |
Hedya auricristana (Walsingham,1900) |
|
12 |
675 |
Goniorhynchus butyrosa (Butler,1879) |
|
12 |
676 |
Gandaritis agnes agnes (Butler,1878) |
|
12 |
677 |
Fleutiauxia armata (Baly,1874) |
|
12 |
678 |
Eysarcoris annamita Breddin,1913 |
|
12 |
679 |
Erygia apicalis Guenee,1852 |
|
12 |
680 |
Epinotia rubricana Kuznetzov,1968 |
|
12 |
681 |
Epilachna admirabilis Crotch,1874 |
|
12 |
682 |
Endotricha olivacealis (Bremer,1864) |
|
12 |
683 |
Endotricha consocia (Butler,1879) |
|
12 |
684 |
Elasmucha signoreti Scott,1874 |
|
12 |
685 |
Dybowskyia reticulata (Dallas,1851) |
|
12 |
686 |
Dolichoctis striatus striatus Schmidt-Gobel,1846 |
|
12 |
687 |
Dolbina tancrei Staudinger,1887 |
|
12 |
688 |
Diaperis lewisi lewisi Bates,1873 |
|
12 |
689 |
Daddala lucilla (Butler,1881) |
|
12 |
690 |
Cyphononyx dorsalis (Lepeletier) |
|
12 |
691 |
Curetis acuta paracuta de Niceville,1901 |
|
12 |
692 |
Criotettix japonicus (De haan,1842) |
|
12 |
693 |
Coreana raphaelis (Oberthur,1880) |
|
12 |
694 |
Colpodes japonicus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
12 |
695 |
Chilocorus kuwanae Silvestri,1909 |
|
12 |
696 |
Charagochilus gyllenhalii (Fallen,1807) |
|
12 |
697 |
Cercyon olibrus Sharp,1874 |
|
12 |
698 |
Cepphis advenaria (Hubner,1790) |
|
12 |
699 |
Caligula jonasii jonasii Butler,1877 |
|
12 |
700 |
Axylia putris (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
12 |
701 |
Asarkina porcina (Coquillett,1898) |
|
12 |
702 |
Archips oporanus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
12 |
703 |
Araragi enthea (Janson,1877) |
|
12 |
704 |
Apis cerana japonica Radoszkowski,1887 |
|
12 |
705 |
Apamea aquila oriens (Warren,1911) |
|
12 |
706 |
Antigius butleri (Fenton,1882) |
|
12 |
707 |
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
12 |
708 |
Agylla collitoides (Butler,1885) |
|
12 |
709 |
Aenalia lewisi (Scott,1874) |
|
12 |
710 |
Aelia fieberi Scott,1874 |
|
12 |
711 |
Acrida cinerea antennata Mistshenko,1951 |
|
12 |
712 |
Yponomeuta mayumivorellus Matsumura,1931 |
|
11 |
713 |
Volucella nigricans Coquillett,1898 |
|
11 |
714 |
Volucella jeddona Bigot,1878 |
|
11 |
715 |
Trachys auricollis E.Saunders,1873 |
|
11 |
716 |
Tetrix sp. |
|
11 |
717 |
Taraka hamada hamada (H.Druce,1875) |
|
11 |
718 |
Synuchus arcuaticollis (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
11 |
719 |
Sogatella furcifera (Horvath,1899) |
|
11 |
720 |
Sipalinus gigas (Fabricius,1775) |
|
11 |
721 |
Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel,1769) |
|
11 |
722 |
Scymnus (Pullus) rectoides Sasaji,1971 |
|
11 |
723 |
Rhynchodontodes plusioides (Butler,1879) |
|
11 |
724 |
Regimbartia attenuata (Fabricius,1801) |
|
11 |
725 |
Psylla sp. |
|
11 |
726 |
Psylla melanoneura Foerster,1848 |
|
11 |
727 |
Pseudopyrochroa laticollis (Lewis,1887) |
|
11 |
728 |
Platysoma (Platysoma) rasile Lewis,1884 |
|
11 |
729 |
Phaecasiophora roseana (Walsingham,1900) |
|
11 |
730 |
Percnia albinigrata Warren,1896 |
|
11 |
731 |
Parastrangalis nymphula (Bates,1884) |
|
11 |
732 |
Papilio helenus nicconicolens Butler,1881 |
|
11 |
733 |
Pachygrontha similis Uhler,1896 |
|
11 |
734 |
Oxycetonia jucunda (Faldermann,1835) |
|
11 |
735 |
Orthocis ornatus (Reitter,1877) |
|
11 |
736 |
Olethreutes electana (Kennel,1901) |
|
11 |
737 |
Notocelia rosaecolana (Doubleday,1850) |
|
11 |
738 |
Neptis philyra Menetries,1858 |
|
11 |
739 |
Nacaura matsumurae (Okamoto,1912) |
|
11 |
740 |
Macrophya malaisei Takeuchi,l937 |
|
11 |
741 |
Macromia amphigena amphigena Selys,1871 |
|
11 |
742 |
Lasiommata deidamia (Evermann,1851) |
|
11 |
743 |
Lacera procellosa Butler,1879 |
|
11 |
744 |
Kallitaxila sinica (Walker,1851) |
|
11 |
745 |
Junonia orithya(Linnaeus,1758) |
|
11 |
746 |
Hystrichosolus spathanum Walsingham,1900 |
|
11 |
747 |
Hypsopygia regina (Butler,1879) |
|
11 |
748 |
Hypomecis punctinalis conferenda (Butler,1878) |
|
11 |
749 |
Hypolimnas misippus (Linnaeus,1764) |
|
11 |
750 |
Hygia (Colpura) lativentris (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
11 |
751 |
Hoshinoa longicellana (Walsingham,1900) |
|
11 |
752 |
Harpalus eous Tschitscherine,1901 |
|
11 |
753 |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
11 |
754 |
Furcula lanigera (Butler,1877) |
|
11 |
755 |
Eysarcoris ventralis (Westwood,1837) |
|
11 |
756 |
Eutolmus sp |
|
11 |
757 |
Euthrix albomaculata japonica Lajonquiere,1978 |
|
11 |
758 |
Eutelia geyeri (Felder et Rogenhofer,1874) |
|
11 |
759 |
Eumenes rubrofemoratus Giordani Soika,1941 |
|
11 |
760 |
Etielloides sejunctellus (Christoph,1881) |
|
11 |
761 |
Endotricha kuznetzovi Whalley,1963 |
|
11 |
762 |
Dindica virescens (Butler,1878) |
|
11 |
763 |
Diarsia canescens (Butler,1878) |
|
11 |
764 |
Descoreba simplex Butler,1878 |
|
11 |
765 |
Corticaria ornata Reitter,1877 |
|
11 |
766 |
Chrysops japonicus Wiedermann,1828 |
|
11 |
767 |
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth,1809) |
|
11 |
768 |
Ceroprepes ophthalmicella (Christoph,1881) |
|
11 |
769 |
Carinoscolia fascinata fascinata (Smith,1873) |
|
11 |
770 |
Bryophilina mollicula (Graeser,1889) |
|
11 |
771 |
Bocchoris inspersalis (Zeller,1852) |
|
11 |
772 |
Athetis cinerascens (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
11 |
773 |
Athemellus okabei Takahashi,1992 |
|
11 |
774 |
Araschnia burejana strigosa Butler,1866 |
|
11 |
775 |
Apocleora rimosa (Butler,1878) |
|
11 |
776 |
Apion (Eutrichopterapion) semisericeum Wagner,1920 |
|
11 |
777 |
Antheraea yamamai yamamai (Guerin-Meneville,1861) |
|
11 |
778 |
Anisodactylus signatus (Panzer,1797) |
|
11 |
779 |
Anisodactylus punctatipennis Morawitz,1862 |
|
11 |
780 |
Anacanthocoris striicornis (Scott,1874) |
|
11 |
781 |
Amphipyra monolitha surnia Felder et Rogenhofer,1874 |
|
11 |
782 |
Agrotis segetum (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
11 |
783 |
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
11 |
784 |
Adrisa magna (Uhler,1860) |
|
11 |
785 |
Acleris submaccana (Filipjev,1962) |
|
11 |
786 |
Abraxas fulvobasalis Warren,1894 |
|
11 |
787 |
Vidalia satae Ito,1984 |
|
10 |
788 |
Vespa analis insularis Dalla Torre,1894 |
|
10 |
789 |
Velinus nodipes (Uhler,1860) |
|
10 |
790 |
Velarifictorus micado (Saussure,1877) |
|
10 |
791 |
Uloma marseuli marseuli Nakane,1956 |
|
10 |
792 |
Trachys yanoi Y.Kurosawa,1959 |
|
10 |
793 |
Theretra japonica (Boisduval,1869) |
|
10 |
794 |
Stenodema (Brachystira) calcaratum (Fallen,1807) |
|
10 |
795 |
Spindasis takanonis (Matsumura,1906) |
|
10 |
796 |
Spilosmylus fravicornis (MacLachlan,1875) |
|
10 |
797 |
Sigara septemlineata (Paiva,1918) |
|
10 |
798 |
Sibataniozephyrus fujisanus (Matsumura,1910) |
|
10 |
799 |
Scymnus (Pullus) dorcatomoides Weise,1879 |
|
10 |
800 |
Scotinophara horvathi Distant,1883 |
|
10 |
801 |
Saccharosydne procerus (Matsumura,1931) |
|
10 |
802 |
Rugilus ceylanensis (Kraatz,1859) |
|
10 |
803 |
Pterolophia zonata (Bates,1873) |
|
10 |
804 |
Pristosia aeneola (Bates,1873) |
|
10 |
805 |
Polionemobius mikado (Shiraki,1913) |
|
10 |
806 |
Phiaris orthocosma (Meyrick,1931) |
|
10 |
807 |
Pheidole fervida Fr.Smith |
|
10 |
808 |
Percnia giraffata (Guenee,1957) |
|
10 |
809 |
Parydra (Chaetoapnaea) albipulvis Miyagi,1977 |
|
10 |
810 |
Parallelia arctotaenia (Guenee,1852) |
|
10 |
811 |
Papilio protenor demetrius Stoll,1782 |
|
10 |
812 |
Panaorus japonicus (Stal,1874) |
|
10 |
813 |
Pagaronia minor Anufriev,1970 |
|
10 |
814 |
Orthopygia placens (Butler,1879) |
|
10 |
815 |
Orosanga japonicus (Melichar,1898) |
|
10 |
816 |
Oreumenes decoratus (Smith,1852) |
|
10 |
817 |
Oreta pulchripes Butler,1877 |
|
10 |
818 |
Orectochilus punctipennis Sharp,1884 |
|
10 |
819 |
Oraesia excavata (Butler,1878) |
|
10 |
820 |
Odacantha aegrota (Bates,1883) |
|
10 |
821 |
Nabis stenoferus Hsiao,1964 |
|
10 |
822 |
Mongolotettix japonicus japonicus (Bolivar,1898) |
|
10 |
823 |
Minois dryas bipunctata (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
10 |
824 |
Micromus linearis (Hagen,1858) |
|
10 |
825 |
Micardia argentata (Butler,1878) |
|
10 |
826 |
Mesosa hirsuta hirsuta Bates,1884 |
|
10 |
827 |
Melitaea protomedia Menetries,1858 |
|
10 |
828 |
Melitaea ambigua Menetries,1859 |
|
10 |
829 |
Macroglossum bombylans Boisduval,1875 |
|
10 |
830 |
Macrodorcas striatipennis Motschulsky,1861 |
|
10 |
831 |
Luciola lateralis Motschulsky,1860 |
|
10 |
832 |
Lomographa simplicior (Butler,1881) |
|
10 |
833 |
Lissorhoptrus oryzophilus Kuschel,1951 |
|
10 |
834 |
Leucania striata Leech,1900 |
|
10 |
835 |
Lasius flavus (Fabricius) |
|
10 |
836 |
Hyperaspis japonica (Crotch,1874) |
|
10 |
837 |
Heterolocha aristonaria (Walker,1860) |
|
10 |
838 |
Herpetogramma rudis (Warren,1892) |
|
10 |
839 |
Herminia innocens Butler,1879 |
|
10 |
840 |
Hemipteripsylla matsumurana (Kuwayama,1949) |
|
10 |
841 |
Haematoloecha delibuta (Distant,1883) |
|
10 |
842 |
Habroloma griseonigrum (E.Saunders,1873) |
|
10 |
843 |
Favonius saphirinus (Staudinger,1887) |
|
10 |
844 |
Eurydema rugosa Motschulsky,1861 |
|
10 |
845 |
Eupithecia subbreviata Staudinger,1897 |
|
10 |
846 |
Epiplema moza (Butler,1878) |
|
10 |
847 |
Epilachna yasutomii (Katakura,1981) |
|
10 |
848 |
Ecpetelia albifrontaria (Leech,1891) |
|
10 |
849 |
Ducetia japonica (Thunberg,1815) |
|
10 |
850 |
Dipterygina cupreotincta Sugi,1954 |
|
10 |
851 |
Dichorragia nesimachus nesiotes Fruhstorfer,1903 |
|
10 |
852 |
Diaphania indica (Saunder,1851) |
|
10 |
853 |
Cryptogonus orbiculus (Gyllenhal,1808) |
|
10 |
854 |
Crambus argyrophorus Butler,1878 |
|
10 |
855 |
Conistra albipuncta (Leech,1889) |
|
10 |
856 |
Cletus punctiger (Dallas,1852) |
|
10 |
857 |
Chloroclystis excisa (Butler,1878) |
|
10 |
858 |
Chlaenius inops Chaudoir,1856 |
|
10 |
859 |
Chilocoris piceus Signoret,1883 |
|
10 |
860 |
Chasminodes nigrilinea (Leech,1889) |
|
10 |
861 |
Ceuthorhynchidius albosuturalis (Roelofs,1875) |
|
10 |
862 |
Cerceris albofasciata (Rossi,1790) |
|
10 |
863 |
Carbula humerigera (Uhler,1860) |
|
10 |
864 |
Carabus insulicola insulicola Chaudoir,1869 |
|
10 |
865 |
Calliteara argentata (Butler,1881) |
|
10 |
866 |
Burara aquilina (Speyer,1879) |
|
10 |
867 |
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg,1775) |
|
10 |
868 |
Auplopus pygialis (Perez,1905) |
|
10 |
869 |
Astenus suffusus (Sharp,1874) |
|
10 |
870 |
Argyronome ruslana (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
10 |
871 |
Anadevidia peponis (Fabricius,1775) |
|
10 |
872 |
Amphipyra pyramidea obscura Oberthur,1880 |
|
10 |
873 |
Amphipyra livida corvina Motschulsky,1866 |
|
10 |
874 |
Ambulyx schauffelbergeri (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
10 |
875 |
Actenicerus orientalis (Candeze,1889) |
|
10 |
876 |
Acanthosoma expansum Horvath,1905 |
|
10 |
877 |
Acanthoplusia ichinosei (Dufay,1965) |
|
10 |
878 |
Acanthocoris sordidus (Thunberg,1783) |
|
10 |
879 |
Zyras comes (Sharp,1874) |
|
9 |
880 |
Zanclognatha tarsipennalis (Treitschke,1835) |
|
9 |
881 |
Zanclognatha subgriselda Sugi,1959 |
|
9 |
882 |
Xanthochroa katoi Kono,1932 |
|
9 |
883 |
Vespa ducalis pulchra Buysson,1903 |
|
9 |
884 |
Triphaenopsis lucilla Butler,1878 |
|
9 |
885 |
Trioza cinnamoni (Boselli,1930) |
|
9 |
886 |
Trioza brevifrons Kuwayama,1910 |
|
9 |
887 |
Trachys saundersi Lewis,1892 |
|
9 |
888 |
Thyris usitata Butler,1879 |
|
9 |
889 |
Tachyura laetifica (Bates,1873) |
|
9 |
890 |
Syllepte taiwanalis Shibuya,1928 |
|
9 |
891 |
Stenolophus propinquus Morawitz,1862 |
|
9 |
892 |
Serangium japonicum Chapin,1940 |
|
9 |
893 |
Sepedophilus armatus (Sharp,1888) |
|
9 |
894 |
Scopula takao Inoue,1954 |
|
9 |
895 |
Scopula semignobilis Inoue,1942 |
|
9 |
896 |
Rodolia limbata (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
9 |
897 |
Pyrrhocoris sibiricus Kuschakewitsch,1867 |
|
9 |
898 |
Pterostichus rotundangulus Morawitz,1862 |
|
9 |
899 |
Prosomoeus brunneus Scott,1874 |
|
9 |
900 |
Polytremis pellucida pellucida (Murray,1875) |
|
9 |
901 |
Phloeotrya rugicollis Marseul,1875 |
|
9 |
902 |
Pheropsophus jessoensis Morawitz,1862 |
|
9 |
903 |
Peridea moltrechti (Oberthur,1911) |
|
9 |
904 |
Paridea angulicollis (Motschulsky,1853) |
|
9 |
905 |
Parena cavipennis (Bates,1873) |
|
9 |
906 |
Parapsestis albida Suzuki,1916 |
|
9 |
907 |
Paragus (Pandasyophthalmus) jozanus Matsumura,1916 |
|
9 |
908 |
Pantala flavescens (Fabricius,1798) |
|
9 |
909 |
Oxya yezoensis Shiraki,1910 |
|
9 |
910 |
Orthogonia sera Felder et Felder,1862 |
|
9 |
911 |
Nupserha marginella (Bates,1873) |
|
9 |
912 |
Nordstromia grisearia (Staudinger,1892) |
|
9 |
913 |
Nola nami (Inoue,1956) |
|
9 |
914 |
Nemophora aurifera (Butler,1881) |
|
9 |
915 |
Myrteta angelica Butler,1881 |
|
9 |
916 |
Mocis undata (Fabricius,1775) |
|
9 |
917 |
Microxyla confusa (Wileman,1911) |
|
9 |
918 |
Metochus abbreviatus (Scott,1874) |
|
9 |
919 |
Melitaea scotosia Butler,1878 |
|
9 |
920 |
Matsumuraeses phaseoli (Matsumura,1900) |
|
9 |
921 |
Malachius prolongatus Motschulsky,1866 |
|
9 |
922 |
Macrolagria rufobrunnea (Marseul,1876) |
|
9 |
923 |
Loxoblemmus sylvestris Matsuura,1988 |
|
9 |
924 |
Loderus genucinctus insulicola (Rohwer,l910) |
|
9 |
925 |
Lesteva plagiata Sharp,1889 |
|
9 |
926 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata ochraceofasciata Motschulsky,1861 |
|
9 |
927 |
Lebidia octoguttata Morawitz,1862 |
|
9 |
928 |
Kaniska canace nojaponicum (von Siebold,1824) |
|
9 |
929 |
Iratsume orsedice(Butler,1882) |
|
9 |
930 |
Hermolaus sp. |
|
9 |
931 |
Hemilea infuscata Hering,1937 |
|
9 |
932 |
Gergithus variabilis (Butler,1875) |
|
9 |
933 |
Geotomus pygmaeus (Dallas,1851) |
|
9 |
934 |
Fentonia ocypete (Bremer,1861) |
|
9 |
935 |
Eysarcoris lewisi (Scott,1833) |
|
9 |
936 |
Euricania fascialis (Walker,1858) |
|
9 |
937 |
Euplexia albovittata (Moore,1867) |
|
9 |
938 |
Eucera (Eucera) spurcatipes Perez,1911 |
|
9 |
939 |
Epeurysa nawaii (Matsumura,1900) |
|
9 |
940 |
Dolichus halensis (Schaller,1783) |
|
9 |
941 |
Dinoptera minuta (Gebler,1832) |
|
9 |
942 |
Dendrolimus spectabilis (Butler,1877) |
|
9 |
943 |
Demonax transilis Bates,1884 |
|
9 |
944 |
Cyphonocerus ruficollis Kiesenwetter,1879 |
|
9 |
945 |
Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
9 |
946 |
Corymbia succedanea (Lewis,1879) |
|
9 |
947 |
Cortinicara gibbosa (Herbst,1793) |
|
9 |
948 |
Coptosoma parvipictum Montandon,1893 |
|
9 |
949 |
Conocephalus chinensis (Redtenbacher,1891) |
|
9 |
950 |
Comibaena amoenaria (Oberthur,1880) |
|
9 |
951 |
Circobotys nycterina Butler,1879 |
|
9 |
952 |
Chrysoperla furcifera (Okamoto,1914) |
|
9 |
953 |
Chiasmia hebesata (Walker,1861) |
|
9 |
954 |
Cheilosia japonica (Herve-Bazin,1914) |
|
9 |
955 |
Chasmia defixaria (Walker,1861) |
|
9 |
956 |
Chalybion japonicum (Gribodo,1883) |
|
9 |
957 |
Ceratina (Ceratina) iwatai Yasumatsu,1936 |
|
9 |
958 |
Calopteryx cornelia Selys,1853 |
|
9 |
959 |
Calopteryx atrata Selys,1853 |
|
9 |
960 |
Callidiellum rufipenne (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
9 |
961 |
Calleulype whitelyi leechi Inoue,1955 |
|
9 |
962 |
Brachmia triannulella macroscopa Meyrick,1932 |
|
9 |
963 |
Bothrogonia ferruginea (Fabricius,1787) |
|
9 |
964 |
Blenina senex (Butler,1878) |
|
9 |
965 |
Biphyllus rufopictus (Wollaston,1873) |
|
9 |
966 |
Atractomorpha lata (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
9 |
967 |
Asaphes suspensus (Nees,1834) |
|
9 |
968 |
Arthrotus niger Motschulsky,1857 |
|
9 |
969 |
Arthrolips lewisii Matthews,1899 |
|
9 |
970 |
Anotylus laticornis (Sharp,1874) |
|
9 |
971 |
Anomoia vulgaris (Shiraki,1933) |
|
9 |
972 |
Andes marmoratus (Uhler,1896) |
|
9 |
973 |
Ancylolomia japonica Zeller,1877 |
|
9 |
974 |
Amara ampliata (Bates,1873) |
|
9 |
975 |
Allecula fuliginosa Maklin,1875 |
|
9 |
976 |
Agrypnus scrofa scrofa (Candeze,1873) |
|
9 |
977 |
Agrilus tempestivus Lewis,1892 |
|
9 |
978 |
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
9 |
979 |
Acanthosoma forficula Jakovlev,1880 |
|
9 |
980 |
Xyela (Xyela) obscura (Strobl,l895) |
|
8 |
981 |
Vollenhovia emeryi Wheeler |
|
8 |
982 |
Viminia rumicis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
8 |
983 |
Tritoma pallidicincta (Lewis,1887) |
|
8 |
984 |
Topomesoides jonasii (Butler,1877) |
|
8 |
985 |
Tolmerus hisamatsui Tagawa,1981 |
|
8 |
986 |
Tibicen japonicus (Kato,1925) |
|
8 |
987 |
Thlaspida cribrosa (Boheman,1855) |
|
8 |
988 |
Thanatarctia inaequalis inaequalis (Butler,1879) |
|
8 |
989 |
Tettigonia orientalis Uvarov,1924 |
|
8 |
990 |
Tenodera aridifolia (Stoll,1813) |
|
8 |
991 |
Tabanus rufidens Bigot,1887 |
|
8 |
992 |
Tabanus chrysurus Loew,1858 |
|
8 |
993 |
Sympetrum risi risi Bartenef,1914 |
|
8 |
994 |
Sunius debilicornis (Wollaston,1857) |
|
8 |
995 |
Strumigenys lewisi Cameron |
|
8 |
996 |
Stethorus (Stethorus) japonicus H.Kamiya,1959 |
|
8 |
997 |
Stenus japonicus Sharp,1874 |
|
8 |
998 |
Stenus hanami Hromadka,1979 |
|
8 |
999 |
Statilia maculata (Thunberg,1784) |
|
8 |
1000 |
Sphinctotropis laxus (Sharp,1891) |
|
8 |
1001 |
Sibatania mactata (Felder et Rogenhofer,1875) |
|
8 |
1002 |
Scotinophara lurida (Burmeister,1834) |
|
8 |
1003 |
Scopula ignobilis (Warren,1901) |
|
8 |
1004 |
Scionomia mendica (Butler,1879) |
|
8 |
1005 |
Sceliphron madraspatanum kohli Sickmann,1894 |
|
8 |
1006 |
Sabra harpagula (Esper,1786) |
|
8 |
1007 |
Ruspolia jezoensis (Matsumura et Shiraki,1908) |
|
8 |
1008 |
Rivula leucanioides (Walker,1863) |
|
8 |
1009 |
Racotis petrosa (Butler,1879) |
|
8 |
1010 |
Pylargosceles steganioides (Butler,1878) |
|
8 |
1011 |
Psylla kiushuensis Kuwayama,1908 |
|
8 |
1012 |
Pseudopyrochroa brevitarsis (Lewis,1887) |
|
8 |
1013 |
Pseudomallada formosanus (Matsumura,1910) |
|
8 |
1014 |
Pseudaletia separata (Walker,1865) |
|
8 |
1015 |
Polysciera manleyi (Leech,1900) |
|
8 |
1016 |
Plinachtus bicoloripes Scott,1874 |
|
8 |
1017 |
Platynus magnus (Bates,1873) |
|
8 |
1018 |
Platydema maruseuli Lewis,1894 |
|
8 |
1019 |
Pirkimerus japonicus (Hidaka,1961) |
|
8 |
1020 |
Pilophorus setulosus Horvath,1905 |
|
8 |
1021 |
Phthonosema tendinosaria (Bremer,1864) |
|
8 |
1022 |
Peridea gigantea Butler,1877 |
|
8 |
1023 |
Pentagonica angulosa Bates,1883 |
|
8 |
1024 |
Pectocera fortunei Candeze,1873 |
|
8 |
1025 |
Parapsestis argenteopicta (Oberthur,1879) |
|
8 |
1026 |
Panorpa japonica Thunberg,1784 |
|
8 |
1027 |
Pagyda quadrilineata Butler,1881 |
|
8 |
1028 |
Ourapteryx obtusicauda (Warren,1894) |
|
8 |
1029 |
Osorius taurus Sharp,1889 |
|
8 |
1030 |
Osmia jacoti Cockerell,1929 |
|
8 |
1031 |
Ochthephilum japonicus (Sharp,1874) |
|
8 |
1032 |
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
8 |
1033 |
Numonia dichromella Ragonot,1893 |
|
8 |
1034 |
Nothomiza formosa (Butler,1878) |
|
8 |
1035 |
Nomis albopedalis Motschulsky,1861 |
|
8 |
1036 |
Nipponovalgus angusticollis angusticollis (Waterhouse,1875) |
|
8 |
1037 |
Mycalesis madjicosa Butler,1868 |
|
8 |
1038 |
Mortonagrion selenion (Ris,1916) |
|
8 |
1039 |
Monomorium intrudens Fr.Smith |
|
8 |
1040 |
Monema flavescens Walker,1855 |
|
8 |
1041 |
Microphalera grisea Butler,1885 |
|
8 |
1042 |
Mesosa myops myops (Dalman,1817) |
|
8 |
1043 |
Meligethes violaceus Reitter,1873 |
|
8 |
1044 |
Melanitis leda (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
8 |
1045 |
Megacampsomeris prismatica (Smith,1855) |
|
8 |
1046 |
Lycostomus modestus (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
8 |
1047 |
Luprops orientalis (Motschulsky,1868) |
|
8 |
1048 |
Lucidina biplagiata (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
8 |
1049 |
Locusta migratoria (Linne,1758) |
|
8 |
1050 |
Lagoptera juno (Dalman,1823) |
|
8 |
1051 |
Laburrus impictifrons (Boheman,1852) |
|
8 |
1052 |
Judolia cometes (Bates,1884) |
|
8 |
1053 |
Idiotephria amelia (Butler,1878) |
|
8 |
1054 |
Idiocerus vitticollis Matsumura,1905 |
|
8 |
1055 |
Idaea invalida invalida (Butler,1879) |
|
8 |
1056 |
Hypena trigonalis (Guenee,1854) |
|
8 |
1057 |
Hydrophilus acuminatus Motschulsky,1853 |
|
8 |
1058 |
Heterophleps fusca (Butler,1878) |
|
8 |
1059 |
Heterhelus japonicus (Reitter,1877) |
|
8 |
1060 |
Hesperia florinda (Butler,1878) |
|
8 |
1061 |
Herminia arenosa Butler,1878 |
|
8 |
1062 |
Hemerobius humulinus Linnaeus,1758 |
|
8 |
1063 |
Helicoverpa armigera (Hubner,1808) |
|
8 |
1064 |
Haruka elegans Okada,1938 |
|
8 |
1065 |
Harpalus tridens Morawitz,1862 |
|
8 |
1066 |
Habrosyne pyritoides derasoides (Butler,1878) |
|
8 |
1067 |
Glyphodes quadrimaculalis (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
8 |
1068 |
Glenea relicta relicta Pascoe,1868 |
|
8 |
1069 |
Gerris latiabdominis Miyamoto,1958 |
|
8 |
1070 |
Geocoris proteus Distant,1883 |
|
8 |
1071 |
Fixsenia pruni (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
8 |
1072 |
Favonius ultramarinus (Fixsen,1887) |
|
8 |
1073 |
Favonius cognatus (Staudinger,1892) |
|
8 |
1074 |
Eupithecia clavifera Inoue,1955 |
|
8 |
1075 |
Eucetonia roelofsi (Harold,1880) |
|
8 |
1076 |
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
8 |
1077 |
Ercheia niveostrigata Warren,1913 |
|
8 |
1078 |
Episyron arrogans (Smith,1873) |
|
8 |
1079 |
Elphos insueta Butler,1878 |
|
8 |
1080 |
Elasmostethus humeralis Jakovlev,1883 |
|
8 |
1081 |
Duliophyle majuscularia (Leech,1897) |
|
8 |
1082 |
Drilaster axillaris Kiesenwetter,1879 |
|
8 |
1083 |
Domene curtipennis Sharp,1889 |
|
8 |
1084 |
Ditrigona virgo (Butler,1878) |
|
8 |
1085 |
Demonax notabilis (Pascoe,1862) |
|
8 |
1086 |
Curelius japonicus (Reitter,1877) |
|
8 |
1087 |
Cryptophlebia ombrodelta (Lower,1898) |
|
8 |
1088 |
Cryptocephalus approximatus Baly,1873 |
|
8 |
1089 |
Corticaria japonica Reitter,1877 |
|
8 |
1090 |
Corgatha nitens (Butler,1879) |
|
8 |
1091 |
Corgatha argillacea (Butler,1879) |
|
8 |
1092 |
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus,1758 |
|
8 |
1093 |
Cletus rusticus Stal,1859 |
|
8 |
1094 |
Choerades japonicus Matsumura,1935 |
|
8 |
1095 |
Ceropria induta (Wiedemann,1819) |
|
8 |
1096 |
Calvia (Eocaria) muiri (Timberlake,1943) |
|
8 |
1097 |
Caligula japonica japonica (Moore,1862) |
|
8 |
1098 |
Bryophila granitalis (Butler,1881) |
|
8 |
1099 |
Atrachea nitens (Butler,1878) |
|
8 |
1100 |
Atomaria lewisi Reitter,1977 |
|
8 |
1101 |
Atomaria horridula Reitter,1877 |
|
8 |
1102 |
Athemellus insulsus (Harold,1878) |
|
8 |
1103 |
Arctornis kumatai Inoue,1956 |
|
8 |
1104 |
Aradus consentaneus Horvath,1905 |
|
8 |
1105 |
Aphrophora intermedia Uhler,1896 |
|
8 |
1106 |
Aphrophora flavipes Uhler,1896 |
|
8 |
1107 |
Antivaleria viridimacula (Graeser,1889) |
|
8 |
1108 |
Anotylus mimulus (Sharp,1874) |
|
8 |
1109 |
Anisogomphus maacki (Selys,1872) |
|
8 |
1110 |
Anax nigrofasciatus nigrofasciatus Oguma,1915 |
|
8 |
1111 |
Aiolocaria hexaspilota (Hope,1831) |
|
8 |
1112 |
Agrypnus cordicollis (Candeze,1865) |
|
8 |
1113 |
Aethus nigritus (Fabricius,1794) |
|
8 |
1114 |
Acytolepis puspa (Horsfield,1828) |
|
8 |
1115 |
Acupalpus inornatus Bates,1873 |
|
8 |
1116 |
Acrotaeniostola scutellaris (Matsumura,1916) |
|
8 |
1117 |
Accizia jamatonica (Kuwayama,1908) |
|
8 |
1118 |
Abraxas niphonibia Wehrli,1935 |
|
8 |
1119 |
Zethenia albonotaria nesiotis Wehrli,1940 |
|
7 |
1120 |
Zanclognatha fumosa (Butler,1879) |
|
7 |
1121 |
Xestia kollari plumbata (Butler,1881) |
|
7 |
1122 |
Xanthochroa waterhousei Harold,1875 |
|
7 |
1123 |
Xanthochroa luteipennis Marseul,1876 |
|
7 |
1124 |
Xandrames dholaria Moore,1868 |
|
7 |
1125 |
Uncifer truncatus (Sharp,1891) |
|
7 |
1126 |
Udea testacea (Butler,1879) |
|
7 |
1127 |
Togepteryx velutina (Oberthur,1880) |
|
7 |
1128 |
Tanaorhinus reciprocata confuciaria (Walker,1861) |
|
7 |
1129 |
Stenus tenuipes Sharp,1874 |
|
7 |
1130 |
Stenus asyura Naomi,1988 |
|
7 |
1131 |
Spirama retorta (Clerck,1759) |
|
7 |
1132 |
Simplicia xanthoma Prout |
|
7 |
1133 |
Sieboldius albardae Selys,1886 |
|
7 |
1134 |
Shirakisotima japonica (Matsumura et Shiraki,1908) |
|
7 |
1135 |
Sepedophilus fimbriatus (Sharp,1888) |
|
7 |
1136 |
Sasakia charonda charonda (Hewitson,1863) |
|
7 |
1137 |
Samaria ardentella Ragonot,1893 |
|
7 |
1138 |
Rhingia laevigata Loew,1858 |
|
7 |
1139 |
Rabtala cristata (Butler,1877) |
|
7 |
1140 |
Quadricalcarifera cyanea cyanea (Leech,1889) |
|
7 |
1141 |
Pterostoma sinicum Moore,1877 |
|
7 |
1142 |
Pterostichus microcephalus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
7 |
1143 |
Pterolophia caudata caudata (Bates,1873) |
|
7 |
1144 |
Psylla japonica Kuwayama,1955 |
|
7 |
1145 |
Pseudopyrochroa vestiflua (Lewis,1887) |
|
7 |
1146 |
Pseudoleptaleus valgipes (Marseul,1876) |
|
7 |
1147 |
Pseudocneorhinus bifasciatus Roelofs,1879 |
|
7 |
1148 |
Prodasycnemis inornata (Butler,1879) |
|
7 |
1149 |
Proanoplomus japonicus Shiraki,1933 |
|
7 |
1150 |
Ponera scabra Wheeler |
|
7 |
1151 |
Polyphylla laticollis Lewis,1887 |
|
7 |
1152 |
Polistes rothneyi iwatai van der Vecht,1968 |
|
7 |
1153 |
Plesiophthalmus nigrocyaneus nigrocyaneus Motshulsky,1857 |
|
7 |
1154 |
Platydialepis ryoheii (Ishikawa,1957) |
|
7 |
1155 |
Platambus pictipennis (Sharp,1873) |
|
7 |
1156 |
Pidorus atratus Butler,1977 |
|
7 |
1157 |
Photoscotosia atrostrigata (Bremer,1864) |
|
7 |
1158 |
Phloeotrya femoralis (Lewis,1895) |
|
7 |
1159 |
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda,1761) |
|
7 |
1160 |
Perigrapha hoenei Pungeler,1914 |
|
7 |
1161 |
Paratrichius doenitzi (Harold,1879) |
|
7 |
1162 |
Pachyligia dolosa Butler,1878 |
|
7 |
1163 |
Olibrus consanguineus Flach,1889 |
|
7 |
1164 |
Olethreutes moderata Falkovitsh,1962 |
|
7 |
1165 |
Olethreutes aurofasciana (Haworth,1811) |
|
7 |
1166 |
Ochterus marginatus Latreille,1807 |
|
7 |
1167 |
Nodaria tristis (Butler,1879) |
|
7 |
1168 |
Ninodes splendens (Butler,1878) |
|
7 |
1169 |
Neptis philyra excellens Butler,1878 |
|
7 |
1170 |
Nephus patagiatus (Lewis,1896) |
|
7 |
1171 |
Neobisnius pumilus (Sharp,1874) |
|
7 |
1172 |
Nabis (Milu) apicalis (Matsumura,1913) |
|
7 |
1173 |
Moma fulvicollis (Lattin,1949) |
|
7 |
1174 |
Microprius opacus (Sharp,1885) |
|
7 |
1175 |
Microcalcarifera obscura (Butler,1878) |
|
7 |
1176 |
Melangyna (Meligramma) cincta (Fallen,1817) |
|
7 |
1177 |
Maxates ambigua (Butler,1878) |
|
7 |
1178 |
Maxates albistrigata (Warren,1895) |
|
7 |
1179 |
Malthodes sulcicollis Kiesenwetter,1879 |
|
7 |
1180 |
Machaerotypus sibiricus (Lethierry,1876) |
|
7 |
1181 |
Mabra charonialis (Walker,1859) |
|
7 |
1182 |
Librodor japonicus (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
7 |
1183 |
Lethe marginalis (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
7 |
1184 |
Lestes temporalis Selys,1883 |
|
7 |
1185 |
Lema honorata Baly,1873 |
|
7 |
1186 |
Lema diversa Baly,1873 |
|
7 |
1187 |
Lelia decempunctata (Motschulsky,1859) |
|
7 |
1188 |
Lasius hayashi Yamauchu & Hayashida |
|
7 |
1189 |
Lasioglossum (Evylaeus) taeniolellum (Vachal,1903) |
|
7 |
1190 |
Laphria mitsukurii Coquillett,1899 |
|
7 |
1191 |
Jodis argutaria (Walker,1866) |
|
7 |
1192 |
Inurois membranaria (Christoph,1881) |
|
7 |
1193 |
Hypomecis lunifera (Butler,1879) |
|
7 |
1194 |
Hydrometra procera (Horvath,1905) |
|
7 |
1195 |
Horridipamera inconspicua Dallas |
|
7 |
1196 |
Homorosoma asperum (Roelofs,1875) |
|
7 |
1197 |
Heterarmia charon (Butler,1878) |
|
7 |
1198 |
Hermolaus amurensis Horvath,1903 |
|
7 |
1199 |
Hedylepta tristrialis (Bremer,1864) |
|
7 |
1200 |
Haptoncus concolor Murray,1864 |
|
7 |
1201 |
Haptoncurina paulula (Reitter,1873) |
|
7 |
1202 |
Hadjina biguttula (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
7 |
1203 |
Graphium doson (C.etR.Felder,1864) |
|
7 |
1204 |
Glyphodes pyloalis Walker,1859 |
|
7 |
1205 |
Fusapteryx ladislai (Oberthur,1880) |
|
7 |
1206 |
Formicomus braminus coiffaiti Bonadona,1964 |
|
7 |
1207 |
Eurrhyparodes accessalis (Walker,1859) |
|
7 |
1208 |
Eumeta japonica Heylaerts,1884 |
|
7 |
1209 |
Eulophopalpia pauperalis (Leech,1889) |
|
7 |
1210 |
Ericeia pertendens (Walker,1858) |
|
7 |
1211 |
Eoscartopis assimilis (Uhler,1896) |
|
7 |
1212 |
Ennearthron chujoi Nakane et Nobuchi,1955 |
|
7 |
1213 |
Dolerosomus gracilis (Candeze,1873) |
|
7 |
1214 |
Diplodesma ussuriaria (Bremer,1864) |
|
7 |
1215 |
Diomea cremata (Butler,1878) |
|
7 |
1216 |
Diasemia litterata (Scopoli,1763) |
|
7 |
1217 |
Dendrolimus superans (Butler,1877) |
|
7 |
1218 |
Davidius fujiama Fraser,1936 |
|
7 |
1219 |
Daseochaeta viridis (Leech,1889) |
|
7 |
1220 |
Cystidia stratonice (Stoll,1782) |
|
7 |
1221 |
Cysteochila fieberi (Scott,1874) |
|
7 |
1222 |
Cyrestis thyodamas Doyere,1840 |
|
7 |
1223 |
Cryptocephalus signaticeps Baly,1873 |
|
7 |
1224 |
Cosmia exigua (Butler,1881) |
|
7 |
1225 |
Conocephalus melas (De Haan,1842) |
|
7 |
1226 |
Colpodes atricomes Bates,1873 |
|
7 |
1227 |
Colias palaeno (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
7 |
1228 |
Clossiana iphigenia (Graeser,1888) |
|
7 |
1229 |
Chrysis (Chrysis) angolensis murasaki Uchida,1927 |
|
7 |
1230 |
Chlaenius sericimicans Chaudoir,1867 |
|
7 |
1231 |
Chasminodes cilia (Staudinger,1888) |
|
7 |
1232 |
Chalicodoma spissula (Cockerell,1911) |
|
7 |
1233 |
Chalcosyrphus (Xylotodes) ambiguus (Shiraki,1968) |
|
7 |
1234 |
Calopteryx japonica Selys,1869 |
|
7 |
1235 |
Calamotropha paludella purella (Leech,1889) |
|
7 |
1236 |
Botyodes principalis Leech,1889 |
|
7 |
1237 |
Botocudo japonicus (Hidaka,1959) |
|
7 |
1238 |
Bombus diversus diversus Smith,1869 |
|
7 |
1239 |
Batocera lineolata Chevrolat,1852 |
|
7 |
1240 |
Aventiola pusilla (Butler,1879) |
|
7 |
1241 |
Auzata superba (Butler,1878) |
|
7 |
1242 |
Autotropis distinguenda (Sharp,1891) |
|
7 |
1243 |
Austrapoda nitobeana (Matsumura,1931) |
|
7 |
1244 |
Auletobius (Aletinus) uniformis (Roelofs,1874) |
|
7 |
1245 |
Aulacophora nigripennis Motschulsky,1857 |
|
7 |
1246 |
Auaxa cesadaria sulphurea (Butler,1878) |
|
7 |
1247 |
Athemus lineatipennis Wittmer,1953 |
|
7 |
1248 |
Artipe eryx (Linnaeus,1771) |
|
7 |
1249 |
Arocatus sericans (Stal,1859) |
|
7 |
1250 |
Argyrotaenia liratana (Christoph,1881) |
|
7 |
1251 |
Apion (Pseudopiezotrachelus pallidirostre Roelofs,1874 |
|
7 |
1252 |
Aphthona perminuta Baly,1875 |
|
7 |
1253 |
Aphrophora costalis Matsumura,1903 |
|
7 |
1254 |
Aphaenogaster famelica (Fr.Smith) |
|
7 |
1255 |
Anthonomus bisignifer Schenkling,1934 |
|
7 |
1256 |
Anthicus fugiens Marseul,1876 |
|
7 |
1257 |
Anthaxia proteus E.Saunders,1873 |
|
7 |
1258 |
Anomala rufocuprea Motschulsky,1860 |
|
7 |
1259 |
Ancylopus pictus asiaticus Strohecker,1972 |
|
7 |
1260 |
Anaspis marseuli Csiki, 1915 |
|
7 |
1261 |
Anaciaeschna martini (Selys,1897) |
|
7 |
1262 |
Amphipyra schrenckii Menetries,1859 |
|
7 |
1263 |
Ampedus hypogastricus hypogastricus (Candeze,1873) |
|
7 |
1264 |
Ampedus carbunculus (Lewis,1879) |
|
7 |
1265 |
Amara gigantea (Motschulsky,1844) |
|
7 |
1266 |
Aleochara parens Sharp,1874 |
|
7 |
1267 |
Agrilus cyaneoniger cyaneoniger E.Saunders,1873 |
|
7 |
1268 |
Aethalura ignobilis (Butler,1878) |
|
7 |
1269 |
Adris tyrannus (Guenee,1852) |
|
7 |
1270 |
Acleris affinitana (Snellen,1883) |
|
7 |
1271 |
Acanthopsyche nigraplaga (Wileman,1911) |
|
7 |
1272 |
Ypthima multistriata Butler,1883 |
|
6 |
1273 |
Xyleborus validus Eichhoff,1875 |
|
6 |
1274 |
Wittmercantharis vulcana (Lewis,1895) |
|
6 |
1275 |
Urophorus humeralis (Fabricius,1798) |
|
6 |
1276 |
Uresiphita tricolor (Butler,1879) |
|
6 |
1277 |
Uhlerites debilis (Uhler,1896) |
|
6 |
1278 |
Trioza berchemiae Shinji,1938 |
|
6 |
1279 |
Trichotichnus longitarsis Morawitz,1863 |
|
6 |
1280 |
Trichosea champa (Moore,1879) |
|
6 |
1281 |
Trechus (Epaphius) ephippiatus Bates,1873 |
|
6 |
1282 |
Trachys broussonetiae Y.Kurosawa,1985 |
|
6 |
1283 |
Timandra comptaria Walker,1863 |
|
6 |
1284 |
Thyatira batis japonica Werny,1966 |
|
6 |
1285 |
Tethea octogesima (Butler,1878) |
|
6 |
1286 |
Termatophylum hikosanum Miyamoto,1965 |
|
6 |
1287 |
Telsimia nigra (Weise,1879) |
|
6 |
1288 |
Teliphasa elegans (Butler,1881) |
|
6 |
1289 |
Tachyura fuscicauda (Bates,1873) |
|
6 |
1290 |
Synegia hadassa hadassa (Butler,1878) |
|
6 |
1291 |
Sympiesis ringoniellae Kamijo,1965 |
|
6 |
1292 |
Sympetrum infuscatum (Selys,1883) |
|
6 |
1293 |
Suzukiana cinerea (Butler,1879) |
|
6 |
1294 |
Spondylis buprestoides Linnaeus,1758 |
|
6 |
1295 |
Spilarctia subcarnea Walker,1855 |
|
6 |
1296 |
Spilarctia bifasciata (Butler,1881) |
|
6 |
1297 |
Sitophilus zeamais Motschulsky,1855 |
|
6 |
1298 |
Sitona japonicus Roelofs,1873 |
|
6 |
1299 |
Sineugraphe longipennis (Boursin,1948) |
|
6 |
1300 |
Sineugraphe exusta (Butler,1878) |
|
6 |
1301 |
Silesis musculus musculus Candeze,1873 |
|
6 |
1302 |
Scopula impersonata macescens (Butler,1879) |
|
6 |
1303 |
Scelodonta lewisii Baly,1874 |
|
6 |
1304 |
Scaphisoma haemorrhoidale Reitter,1877 |
|
6 |
1305 |
Scaeva komabensis (Matsumura,1917) |
|
6 |
1306 |
Saldula saltatoria (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
6 |
1307 |
Rhynchaglaea scitula (Butler,1879) |
|
6 |
1308 |
Rhopalovalva lascivana (Christoph,1881) |
|
6 |
1309 |
Rhomborrhina japonica Hope,1841 |
|
6 |
1310 |
Ptomascopus morio Kraatz,1877 |
|
6 |
1311 |
Pterostichus haptoderoides japanensis Lutshnik,1922 |
|
6 |
1312 |
Pterolophia granulata (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
6 |
1313 |
Pseudothemis zonata Burmeister,1839 |
|
6 |
1314 |
Psammoecus triguttatus Reitter,1874 |
|
6 |
1315 |
Psacothea hilaris hilaris (Pascoe,1857) |
|
6 |
1316 |
Pryeria sinica Moore,1877 |
|
6 |
1317 |
Prostemma kiborti (Jakovlev,1889) |
|
6 |
1318 |
Proschistis marmaropa (Meyrick,1907) |
|
6 |
1319 |
Promachus yesonicus Bigot,1887 |
|
6 |
1320 |
Pleuroptya deficiens (Moore,1887) |
|
6 |
1321 |
Platystethus operosus Sharp,1874 |
|
6 |
1322 |
Platydema subfascia subfascia (Walker,1858) |
|
6 |
1323 |
Piletocera aegimiusalis (Walker,1859) |
|
6 |
1324 |
Phygasia fulvipennis (Baly,1874) |
|
6 |
1325 |
Pheosiopsis olivacea (Matsumura,1920) |
|
6 |
1326 |
Phaneroptera nigroantennata Brunner V.W.,1878 |
|
6 |
1327 |
Penthimia nitida Lethierry,1876 |
|
6 |
1328 |
Penthelispa vilis (Sharp,1885) |
|
6 |
1329 |
Pemphredon lethifer (Shuckard,1837) |
|
6 |
1330 |
Patanga japonica (Bolivar,1898) |
|
6 |
1331 |
Parnassius eversmanni Menetres,1850 |
|
6 |
1332 |
Pareutetrapha simulans (Bates,1873) |
|
6 |
1333 |
Parasiccia altaica (Lederer,1855) |
|
6 |
1334 |
Paramesodes albinervosus (Matsumura,1902) |
|
6 |
1335 |
Paragus (Paragus) fasciatus Coquillett,1898 |
|
6 |
1336 |
Papilio polytes Linnaeus,1758 |
|
6 |
1337 |
Panchala ganesa (Moore,1858) |
|
6 |
1338 |
Oxya japonica (Thunberg,1824) |
|
6 |
1339 |
Orthaga euadrusalis Walker,1859 |
|
6 |
1340 |
Oncomerella venosa (Lewis,1895) |
|
6 |
1341 |
Oligonyx vulnerata (Butler,1878) |
|
6 |
1342 |
Oligoneura nigroaenea (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
6 |
1343 |
Oeneis norna (Thunberg,1791) |
|
6 |
1344 |
Odontomyia garatas Walker,1849 |
|
6 |
1345 |
Nonarthra cyanea Baly,1874 |
|
6 |
1346 |
Nonagria turpis Butler,1879 |
|
6 |
1347 |
Nomada japonica Smith,1873 |
|
6 |
1348 |
Nippancistroger testaceus (Matsumura et Shiraki,1908) |
|
6 |
1349 |
Neustrotia albicincta (Hampson,1898) |
|
6 |
1350 |
Neocifuna eurydice (Butler,1885) |
|
6 |
1351 |
Necrodes asiaticus Portevin,1922 |
|
6 |
1352 |
Nazeris ohkurai ITO |
|
6 |
1353 |
Nacoleia satsumalis South,1901 |
|
6 |
1354 |
Myosides seriehispidus Roelofs,1873 |
|
6 |
1355 |
Monochamus subfasciatus subfasciatus (Bates,1873) |
|
6 |
1356 |
Mimemodes monstrosus (Reitter,1874) |
|
6 |
1357 |
Mikadocantharis japonica (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
6 |
1358 |
Microlanguria jansoni (Crotch,1873) |
|
6 |
1359 |
Micardia pulchra Butler,1878 |
|
6 |
1360 |
Mataeopsephus japonicus japonicus (Matsumura,1916) |
|
6 |
1361 |
Maliattha arefacta (Butler,1879) |
|
6 |
1362 |
Macrolycus flabellatus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
6 |
1363 |
Macrocilix mysticata watsoni Inoue,1958 |
|
6 |
1364 |
Lymantria mathura aurosa Butler,1877 |
|
6 |
1365 |
Lymantria dispar japonica (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
6 |
1366 |
Luperus laricis Motschulsky,1859 |
|
6 |
1367 |
Lucanus maculifemoratus Motschulsky,1861 |
|
6 |
1368 |
Loxoblemmus doenitzi Stein,1881 |
|
6 |
1369 |
Lophontosia pryeri (Butler,1879) |
|
6 |
1370 |
Lissodema (Lissodema) dentatum Lewis,1895 |
|
6 |
1371 |
Limenitis populi (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
6 |
1372 |
Leucapamea askoldis (Oberthur,1880) |
|
6 |
1373 |
Lema decempunctata Gebler,1830 |
|
6 |
1374 |
Lebia retrofasciata Motschulsky,1864 |
|
6 |
1375 |
Lasioglossum pallilomum |
おばけちびこはなばち,おばけちびこはなばち,オバケチビコハナバチ,オバケチビコハナバチ |
6 |
1376 |
Lamprocabera candidaria (Leech,1897) |
|
6 |
1377 |
Lachnocrepis japonica Bates,1873 |
|
6 |
1378 |
Japanagallia pteridis (Matsumura,1905) |
|
6 |
1379 |
Jamides bochus (Stool,1782) |
|
6 |
1380 |
Indolestes peregrinus (Ris,1916) |
|
6 |
1381 |
Hybris subjacens (Walker,1853) |
|
6 |
1382 |
Homoeoxipha lycoides (Walker,1869) |
|
6 |
1383 |
Holotrichia parallela (Motschulsky,1854) |
|
6 |
1384 |
Holochlora logifissa Matsumura et Shiraki,1908 |
|
6 |
1385 |
Hikagehamakia albiguttata Oku,1974 |
|
6 |
1386 |
Hexafrenum leucodera (Staudinger,1892) |
|
6 |
1387 |
Heterolitus nipponicus Hisamatsu,1985 |
|
6 |
1388 |
Hendelina fossata (Fabricius,1805) |
|
6 |
1389 |
Hemipsectra fallax (Butler,1879) |
|
6 |
1390 |
Hasora chromus(Cramer,1780) |
|
6 |
1391 |
Harpalus tinctulus Bates,1873 |
|
6 |
1392 |
Haptoncus ocularis (Fairmaire,1849) |
|
6 |
1393 |
Gonopsis affinis (Uhler,1860) |
|
6 |
1394 |
Gonolabis marginalis (Dohrn,1864) |
|
6 |
1395 |
Geotrupes laevistriatus Motschulsky,1857 |
|
6 |
1396 |
Gastrophysa atrocyanea Motschulsky,1860 |
|
6 |
1397 |
Eurema blanda (Boisaduval,1836) |
|
6 |
1398 |
Eumerus japonicus Matsumura,1916 |
|
6 |
1399 |
Eumantispa harmandi (Narvas,1909) |
|
6 |
1400 |
Eugnathus distinctus Roelofs,1873 |
|
6 |
1401 |
Ergatettix dorsifer (Walker,1871) |
|
6 |
1402 |
Erastroides fentoni (Butler,1885) |
|
6 |
1403 |
Epuraea parilis Reitter,1873 |
|
6 |
1404 |
Episcapha gorhami Lewis,1879 |
|
6 |
1405 |
Episcapha fortunei Crotch,1873 |
|
6 |
1406 |
Epinotia exquisitana (Christoph,1881) |
|
6 |
1407 |
Epilepia dentata (Matsumura et Shibuya,1927) |
|
6 |
1408 |
Epholca arenosa (Butler,1878) |
|
6 |
1409 |
Ennomos autumnaria nephotropa Prout,1930 |
|
6 |
1410 |
Endotricha theonalis (Walker,1859) |
|
6 |
1411 |
Elaphropus nipponicus (Habu et Baba,1967) |
|
6 |
1412 |
Dypterygia caliginosa (Walker,1858) |
|
6 |
1413 |
Dryomyza formosa (Wiedemann,1830) |
|
6 |
1414 |
Dromius quadraticollis Morawitz,1862 |
|
6 |
1415 |
Domene crassicornis (Sharp,1874) |
|
6 |
1416 |
Dolichoctis luctuosus (Putzeys,1875) |
|
6 |
1417 |
Diplazon laetatorius (Fabricius,1781) |
|
6 |
1418 |
Deporaus (Deporaus) unicolor (Roelofs,1874) |
|
6 |
1419 |
Deielia phaon (Selys,1883) |
|
6 |
1420 |
Cyrtoclytus caproides Bates,1873 |
|
6 |
1421 |
Cydnocoris russatus Stal,1866 |
|
6 |
1422 |
Cryptophagus lewisii Reitter,1874 |
|
6 |
1423 |
Crematogaster matsumurai Forel |
|
6 |
1424 |
Cophinopoda chinensis (Fabricius,1794) |
|
6 |
1425 |
Colpodes buchanani Hope,1831 |
|
6 |
1426 |
Coccinula crotchi (Lewis,1879) |
|
6 |
1427 |
Cnephasia cinereipalpana Razowski,1958 |
|
6 |
1428 |
Cleora leucophaea (Butler,1878) |
|
6 |
1429 |
Cicindela kaleea yedoensis Kano,1933 |
|
6 |
1430 |
Chrysochroa fulgidissima fulgidissima (Schonherr,1817) |
|
6 |
1431 |
Choerades isshikii (Matsumura,1916) |
|
6 |
1432 |
Chalicodoma sculpturalis (Smith,1853) |
|
6 |
1433 |
Chabula onychinalis (Guenee,1854) |
|
6 |
1434 |
Catopsilia pomona (Fabricius,1775) |
|
6 |
1435 |
Cassida piperata Hope,1842 |
|
6 |
1436 |
Carterocephalus silvicola (Meigen,1828) |
|
6 |
1437 |
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas,1771) |
|
6 |
1438 |
Carpophilus marginellus Motschulsky,1858 |
|
6 |
1439 |
Camptomastix hisbonalis (Walker,1859) |
|
6 |
1440 |
Calleida onoha Bates,1873 |
|
6 |
1441 |
Boyeria maclachlani (Selys,1883) |
|
6 |
1442 |
Bomolocha nigrobasalis Herz,1905 |
|
6 |
1443 |
Blitopertha orientalis (Waterhouse,1875) |
|
6 |
1444 |
Bembidion niloticum batesi Putzeys,1875 |
|
6 |
1445 |
Aspledon himachala sangaica (Butler,1875) |
|
6 |
1446 |
Arthrolips oblongus Matthews,1899 |
|
6 |
1447 |
Argyreus hyperbius hyperbius (Linnaeus,1763) |
|
6 |
1448 |
Argyreus hyperbius (Linnaeus,1763) |
|
6 |
1449 |
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
6 |
1450 |
Appias paulina (Cramer,1775) |
|
6 |
1451 |
Aphalara fasciata Kuwayama,1909 |
|
6 |
1452 |
Anoplophora malasiaca (Thomson,1865) |
|
6 |
1453 |
Anomoia apicalis Ito,1984 |
|
6 |
1454 |
Anisodactylus sadoensis Schauberger,1931 |
|
6 |
1455 |
Anapoma postica (Hampson,1905) |
|
6 |
1456 |
Anaplectoides virens (Butler,1878) |
|
6 |
1457 |
Amara congrua Morawitz,1862 |
|
6 |
1458 |
Allomyrina dichotoma dichotoma Linnaeus,1771 |
|
6 |
1459 |
Agriosphodrus dohrni (Signoret,1862) |
|
6 |
1460 |
Agathis oranae Watanabe,1970 |
|
6 |
1461 |
Aethina maculicollis Reitter,1884 |
|
6 |
1462 |
Aedia leucomelas (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
6 |
1463 |
Adrapsa simplex (Butler,1879) |
|
6 |
1464 |
Acria ceramitis Meyrick,1908 |
|
6 |
1465 |
Achenomorphus lithocharoides (Sharp,1874) |
|
6 |
1466 |
Zyras particornis (Sharp,1888) |
|
5 |
1467 |
Zygaena niphona niphona Butler,1877 |
|
5 |
1468 |
Zeranga permagna (Butler,1881) |
|
5 |
1469 |
Zanclognatha helva (Butler,1879) |
|
5 |
1470 |
Ypthima yayeyamana Nire,1920 |
|
5 |
1471 |
Xylocopa appendiculata circumvolans Smith,1873 |
|
5 |
1472 |
Xylena formosa (Butler,1878) |
|
5 |
1473 |
Xya japonicus (DE heen,1842) |
|
5 |
1474 |
Xiphidiopsis spatulata Tinkhan,1944 |
|
5 |
1475 |
Xestia semiherbida decrata (Butler,1879) |
|
5 |
1476 |
Xanthorhoe hortensiaria (Graeser,1889) |
|
5 |
1477 |
Xanthochroa hilleri Harold,1878 |
|
5 |
1478 |
Venusia phasma (Butler,1879) |
|
5 |
1479 |
Vacciniina optilete (Knoch,1781) |
|
5 |
1480 |
Tyloptera bella bella (Butler,1878) |
|
5 |
1481 |
Trypoxylon errans Saussure,1867 |
|
5 |
1482 |
Trioza nigra Kuwayama,1910 |
|
5 |
1483 |
Torigea straminea (Moore,1877) |
|
5 |
1484 |
Thecobathra anas (Stringer,1930) |
|
5 |
1485 |
Thaumaglossa rufocapillata Redtenbacher,1867 |
|
5 |
1486 |
Thanatarctia imparilis (Butler,1877) |
|
5 |
1487 |
Termioptycha margarita (Butler,1879) |
|
5 |
1488 |
Telicota colon (Fabricius,1775) |
|
5 |
1489 |
Tegulifera bicoloralis (Leech,1889) |
|
5 |
1490 |
Tachyura exarata (Bates,1873) |
|
5 |
1491 |
Systropus luriddus Zaitzev,1973 |
|
5 |
1492 |
Symmorphus apiciornatus (Cameron,1911) |
|
5 |
1493 |
Stephostethus chinensis (Reitter,1877) |
|
5 |
1494 |
Stenus alienus Sharp,1874 |
|
5 |
1495 |
Stenolophus difficilis (Hope,1845) |
|
5 |
1496 |
Stauropus fagi persimilis Butler,1879 |
|
5 |
1497 |
Spilosoma punctaria (Stoll,1782) |
|
5 |
1498 |
Sphex argentatus argentatus Fabricius,1787 |
|
5 |
1499 |
Smaragdina semiaurantiaca (Fairmaire,1888) |
|
5 |
1500 |
Silvanoprus inermis (Reitter,1876) |
|
5 |
1501 |
Shirozua jonasi (Janson,1877) |
|
5 |
1502 |
Sericoderus lateralis (Gyllenhal,1827) |
|
5 |
1503 |
Sericania mimica Lewis,1895 |
|
5 |
1504 |
Sepedophilus pumilus (Sharp,1874) |
|
5 |
1505 |
Scotodes annutatus Eschscholtz, 1818 |
|
5 |
1506 |
Sclerogenia jessica (Butler,1878) |
|
5 |
1507 |
Scaphidium japonum Reitter,1877 |
|
5 |
1508 |
Rhynchaglaea fuscipennis Sugi,1958 |
|
5 |
1509 |
Rhotala niisimae Matsumura,1905 |
|
5 |
1510 |
Rhopalus (Aeschynteles) sapporensis (Matsumura,1905) |
|
5 |
1511 |
Rhomborrhina unicolor Motschulsky,1861 |
|
5 |
1512 |
Rhodoneura hyphaema (West,1932) |
|
5 |
1513 |
Rhinoncus sibiricus Faust,1893 |
|
5 |
1514 |
Rhinoncus jakovlevi Faust,1893 |
|
5 |
1515 |
Rhaphitropis guttifer guttifer (Sharp,1891) |
|
5 |
1516 |
Reduvius humeralis (Scott,1874) |
|
5 |
1517 |
Quadricalcarifera punctatella (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
5 |
1518 |
Pterodecta felderi (Bremer,1864) |
|
5 |
1519 |
Psylliodes attenuata (Koch,1803) |
|
5 |
1520 |
Psychostrophia melanargia Butler,1877 |
|
5 |
1521 |
Psilopa polita (Macquart,1835) |
|
5 |
1522 |
Pseudoscymnus hareja (Weise,1879) |
|
5 |
1523 |
Pseudomallada ussurensis (Makarkin,1985) |
|
5 |
1524 |
Pseudacidia japonica (Hendel,1927) |
|
5 |
1525 |
Protaetia orientalis submarumorea (Burmeister,1842) |
|
5 |
1526 |
Promalactis enopisema (Butler,1879) |
|
5 |
1527 |
Praestochrysis lusca (Fabricius,1804) |
|
5 |
1528 |
Polytoxus armillatus |
よつわゆみあしさしがめ,よつわゆみあしさしがめ,ヨツワユミアシサシガメ,ヨツワユミアシサシガメ |
5 |
1529 |
Pogonopygia nigralbata Warren,1894 |
|
5 |
1530 |
Pleuroptya chlorophanta (Butler,1878) |
|
5 |
1531 |
Plethosmylus hyalinatus (MacLachlan,1875) |
|
5 |
1532 |
Platystomos sellatus (Roelofs,1879) |
|
5 |
1533 |
Platypleura kaempferi (Fabricius,1794) |
|
5 |
1534 |
Platynychus nothus nothus (Candeze,1865) |
|
5 |
1535 |
Platynychus adjutor adjutor (Candeze,1873) |
|
5 |
1536 |
Plateros coracinus (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
5 |
1537 |
Platambus fimbriatus (Sharp,1884) |
|
5 |
1538 |
Planaphrodes nigricans (Matsumura,1912) |
|
5 |
1539 |
Pithecops fulgens Doherty,1889 |
|
5 |
1540 |
Pida niphonis (Butler,1881) |
|
5 |
1541 |
Phymatodes testaceus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
5 |
1542 |
Phyllotreta striolata (Fabricius,1803) |
|
5 |
1543 |
Phyllophila obliterata (Rambur,1833) |
|
5 |
1544 |
Philonthus peliomerus KRAATZ 1859 |
|
5 |
1545 |
Philonthus cunuctator Sharp,1889 |
|
5 |
1546 |
Philonicus albiceps (Meigen,1820) |
|
5 |
1547 |
Phaecadophora fimbriata Walsingham,1900 |
|
5 |
1548 |
Perigona nigriceps (Dejean,1831) |
|
5 |
1549 |
Peridea lativitta (Wileman,1911) |
|
5 |
1550 |
Pediobius mitsukurii (Ashmead,1904) |
|
5 |
1551 |
Pediobius brachycerus (Thomson,1878) |
|
5 |
1552 |
Pararrhynchium ornatum ornatum (Smith,1852) |
|
5 |
1553 |
Parallelia maturata (Walker,1858) |
|
5 |
1554 |
Paracolax fascialis (Leech,1889) |
|
5 |
1555 |
Oxytelus bengalensis Erichson,1840 |
|
5 |
1556 |
Othius medius Sharp,1874 |
|
5 |
1557 |
Ostrinia palustralis memnialis (Walker,1859) |
|
5 |
1558 |
Orochlesis takaosanus Kono,1932 |
|
5 |
1559 |
Onthophilus silvae Lewis,1884 |
|
5 |
1560 |
Oncocephalus assimilis Reuter,1882 |
|
5 |
1561 |
Omalium japonicum Sharp,1874 |
|
5 |
1562 |
Olethreutes obovata (Walsingham,1900) |
|
5 |
1563 |
Oenopia (Synharmonia) hirayamai (Yuasa,1963) |
|
5 |
1564 |
Oedophrys hilleri (Faust,1889) |
|
5 |
1565 |
Octotemnus laminifrons (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
5 |
1566 |
Notioxenus wollastoni Sharp,1891 |
|
5 |
1567 |
Nola ebatoi (Inoue,1970) |
|
5 |
1568 |
Nipponophloeus dorcoides (Reitter,1874) |
|
5 |
1569 |
Nipponodorcus rubrofemoratus (Snellen van Vollenhoven,1865) |
|
5 |
1570 |
Neptis hylas (Linnaeus,1771) |
|
5 |
1571 |
Nephus phosphorus (Lewis,1896) |
|
5 |
1572 |
Nephopterix bicolorella Leech,1889 |
|
5 |
1573 |
Neotrichophorus junior junior (Candeze,1873) |
|
5 |
1574 |
Neorufalda pullella Yamanaka,1986 |
|
5 |
1575 |
Neopristilophus serrifer serrifer (Candeze,1873) |
|
5 |
1576 |
Nemophora trimetrella Stringer,1930 |
|
5 |
1577 |
Nemophora albiantennella Issiki,1930 |
|
5 |
1578 |
Mythimna turca (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
5 |
1579 |
Mutilla mikado Cameron,1900 |
|
5 |
1580 |
Monolepta pallidula (Baly,1874) |
|
5 |
1581 |
Monolepta dichroa Harold,1877 |
|
5 |
1582 |
Migiwa quadrillum (Candeze,1873) |
|
5 |
1583 |
Melanotus senilis senilis Candeze,1856 |
|
5 |
1584 |
Melanotus erythropygus Candeze,1873 |
|
5 |
1585 |
Melanotus cete Candeze,1860 |
|
5 |
1586 |
Megymenum gracilicorne Dallas,1851 |
|
5 |
1587 |
Megarthrus convexus Sharp,1874 |
|
5 |
1588 |
Medon lewisius (Sharp,1874) |
|
5 |
1589 |
Macrophya carbonaria Smith,l874 |
|
5 |
1590 |
Macroglossum saga Butler,1878 |
|
5 |
1591 |
Lygus saundersi Reuter,1896 |
|
5 |
1592 |
Luperomorpha tenebrosa (Jacoby,1885) |
|
5 |
1593 |
Luperomorpha funesta (Baly,1874) |
|
5 |
1594 |
Luceria fletcheri Inoue,1958 |
|
5 |
1595 |
Lomographa bimaculata subnotata (Warren,1895) |
|
5 |
1596 |
Lispinus impressicollis longulus Sharp,1874 |
|
5 |
1597 |
Lilioceris rugata (Baly,1865) |
|
5 |
1598 |
Leiostola mollis (Butler,1879) |
|
5 |
1599 |
Lathrobium dignum Sharp,1874 |
|
5 |
1600 |
Laius historio Kiesenwetter,1874 |
|
5 |
1601 |
Laena rotundicollis rotundicollis Marseul,1876 |
|
5 |
1602 |
Laciniodes unistirpis (Butler,1878) |
|
5 |
1603 |
Laccotrephes japonensis Scott,1874 |
|
5 |
1604 |
Kuvera flaviceps (Matsumura,1900) |
|
5 |
1605 |
Kerala decipiens (Butler,1879) |
|
5 |
1606 |
Junonia almana(Linnaeus,1758) |
|
5 |
1607 |
Involvulus (Involvulus) pilosus (Roelofs,1874) |
|
5 |
1608 |
Illiberis tenuis (Butler,1877) |
|
5 |
1609 |
Hypophloeus gentilis (Lewis,1894) |
|
5 |
1610 |
Hypolimnas bolina (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
5 |
1611 |
Hypocala deflorata deflorata (Fabricius,1794) |
|
5 |
1612 |
Homoneura euaresta (Coquillett,1898) |
|
5 |
1613 |
Hippodamia tredecimpunctata timberlakei Capra,1931 |
|
5 |
1614 |
Herminia nemoralis (Fabricius,1775) |
|
5 |
1615 |
Hemerobius harmandinus Navas,1909(1910?) |
|
5 |
1616 |
Hebomoia glaucippe (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
5 |
1617 |
Harpalus vicarius Harold,1878 |
|
5 |
1618 |
Harpalus jureceki (Jedlicka,1928) |
|
5 |
1619 |
Hadennia incongruens (Butler,1879) |
|
5 |
1620 |
Gonioctena rubripennis Baly,1862 |
|
5 |
1621 |
Glyphodes pryeri Butler,1879 |
|
5 |
1622 |
Geometra dieckmanni Graeser,1889 |
|
5 |
1623 |
Garaeus specular mactans (Butler,1878) |
|
5 |
1624 |
Gallerucida bifasciata Motschulsky,1860 |
|
5 |
1625 |
Gabala argentata Butler,1878 |
|
5 |
1626 |
Fixsenia iyonis (Ota et Kusunoki,1957) |
|
5 |
1627 |
Exocentrus lineatus Bates,1873 |
|
5 |
1628 |
Everes lacturnus (Godart,1824) |
|
5 |
1629 |
Euproctis similis (Fuessly,1775) |
|
5 |
1630 |
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Hubner,1976) |
|
5 |
1631 |
Euplexia illustrata Graeser,1889 |
|
5 |
1632 |
Euparius oculatus oculatus (Sharp,1891) |
|
5 |
1633 |
Eudonia puellaris Sasaki,1991 |
|
5 |
1634 |
Euderus albitarsis (Zetterstedt,1838) |
|
5 |
1635 |
Euaspis basalis (Ritsema,1874) |
|
5 |
1636 |
Epuraea pellax Reitter,1873 |
|
5 |
1637 |
Epistrophe (Epistrophe) nitidicollis (Meigen,1822) |
|
5 |
1638 |
Epiblema pryerana (Walsingham,1900) |
|
5 |
1639 |
Endropiodes abjictus (Butler,1879) |
|
5 |
1640 |
Endothenia banausopis (Meyrick,1938) |
|
5 |
1641 |
Endomychus gorhami gorhami (Lewis,1874) |
|
5 |
1642 |
Eilema griseola aegrota (Butler,1877) |
|
5 |
1643 |
Eilema cribrata (Staudinger,1887) |
|
5 |
1644 |
Ectemnius rubicola nipponis Tsuneki,1960 |
|
5 |
1645 |
Drymonia dodonides (Staudinger,1887) |
|
5 |
1646 |
Diocalandra sasa Morimoto,1978 |
|
5 |
1647 |
Dinoderus japonicus Lesne,1895 |
|
5 |
1648 |
Diglyphus albiscapus Erdos,1951 |
|
5 |
1649 |
Dicranoncus femoralis Chaudoir,1850 |
|
5 |
1650 |
Deroca inconclusa phasma Butler,1878 |
|
5 |
1651 |
Cystidia couaggaria (Guenee,1857) |
|
5 |
1652 |
Cyclidia substigmaria nigralbata Warren,1914 |
|
5 |
1653 |
Curculio roelofsi (Heller,1927) |
|
5 |
1654 |
Cryptopleurum subtile Sharp,1884 |
|
5 |
1655 |
Corymica specularia pryeri (Butler,1878) |
|
5 |
1656 |
Corgatha dictaria (Walker,1861) |
|
5 |
1657 |
Citripestes sagittiferalis (Moore,1891) |
|
5 |
1658 |
Cis nipponicus Chujo,1940 |
|
5 |
1659 |
Chrysocharis (Nesomyia) purpurea Bukowski,1938 |
|
5 |
1660 |
Chlaenius pallipes Gebler,1823 |
|
5 |
1661 |
Chlaenius micans (Fabricius,1792) |
|
5 |
1662 |
Characoma ruficirra (Hampson,1905) |
|
5 |
1663 |
Ceutorhynchus sulcithorax Hustache,1916 |
|
5 |
1664 |
Cercyon ustus Sharp,1874 |
|
5 |
1665 |
Cercyon quisquilius (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
5 |
1666 |
Cerceris hortivaga Kohl,1880 |
|
5 |
1667 |
Cephennium japonicum Sharp,1887 |
|
5 |
1668 |
Celaena leucostigma (Hubner,1808) |
|
5 |
1669 |
Carpophilus chalybeus Murray,1864 |
|
5 |
1670 |
Carabus albrechti esakianus (Nakane,1961) |
|
5 |
1671 |
Canthophorus niveimarginatus (Scott,1874) |
|
5 |
1672 |
Calophya verticornis Kwon,1983 |
|
5 |
1673 |
Cabera griseolimbata (Oberthur,1879) |
|
5 |
1674 |
Bradina trigonalis Yamanaka,1984 |
|
5 |
1675 |
Bradina geminalis Caradja,1927 |
|
5 |
1676 |
Borboresthes acicularis (Marseul,1876) |
|
5 |
1677 |
Bambusiphila vulgaris (Butler,1886) |
|
5 |
1678 |
Bactra venosana (Zeller,1847) |
|
5 |
1679 |
Asaphidion semilucidum (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
5 |
1680 |
Asaperda agapanthina agapanthina Bates,1973 |
|
5 |
1681 |
Arthromacra decora (Marseul,1876) |
|
5 |
1682 |
Arichanna jaguararia gaschkevitchii (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
5 |
1683 |
Aphrophora maritima Matsumura,1903 |
|
5 |
1684 |
Anthrenus verbasci (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
5 |
1685 |
Anthicus confucii confucii Marseul,1876 |
|
5 |
1686 |
Anostirus daimio (Lewis,1894) |
|
5 |
1687 |
Anomala cuprea (Hope,1839) |
|
5 |
1688 |
Andrena (Simandrena) yamato Tadauchi et Hirashima,1983 |
|
5 |
1689 |
Ancyrona haroldi Reitter,1877 |
|
5 |
1690 |
Amphipyra erebina Butler,1878 |
|
5 |
1691 |
Amara familiaris Duftschmidt,1812 |
|
5 |
1692 |
Altica cyanea (Weber,1801) |
|
5 |
1693 |
Aiolopus thalassinus (Fabricius,1798) |
|
5 |
1694 |
Agrochola evelina (Butler,1879) |
|
5 |
1695 |
Agrilus discalis E.Saunders,1873 |
|
5 |
1696 |
Agnidra scabiosa scabiosa (Butler,1877) |
|
5 |
1697 |
Aglia tau microtau Inoue,1958 |
|
5 |
1698 |
Adrapsa notigera (Butler,1879) |
|
5 |
1699 |
Actenicerus pruinosus (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
5 |
1700 |
Acrothinium gaschkevitchii gaschkevitchii (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
5 |
1701 |
Accizia sasakii (Miyatake,1963) |
|
5 |
1702 |
Abraxas latifasciata Warren,1894 |
|
5 |
1703 |
Abdera trisignata Champion,1916 |
|
5 |
1704 |
Zanclognatha sugii Owada,1980 |
|
4 |
1705 |
Zanclognatha leechi (South,1905) |
|
4 |
1706 |
Ypthima riukiuana Matsumura,1906 |
|
4 |
1707 |
Ypthima masakii Ito,1947 |
|
4 |
1708 |
Xylotrechus cuneipennis (Kraatz,1879) |
|
4 |
1709 |
Xyloscia subspersata (Felder et Rogenhofer,1875) |
|
4 |
1710 |
Xestia efflorescens (Butler,1879) |
|
4 |
1711 |
Xantholinus tubulus Sharp,1889 |
|
4 |
1712 |
Vespa dybowskii Andre,1884 |
|
4 |
1713 |
Uloma latimanus Kolbe,1886 |
|
4 |
1714 |
Typhaea stercorea (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
4 |
1715 |
Trogossita japonica Reitter,1875 |
|
4 |
1716 |
Trixagus turgidus Hisamatsu,1985 |
|
4 |
1717 |
Tritoma niponensis (Lewis,1874) |
|
4 |
1718 |
Trigonotylus coelestrialium (Kirkaldy,1902) |
|
4 |
1719 |
Trigomphus melampus (Selys,1869) |
|
4 |
1720 |
Trichotichnus congruus (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
4 |
1721 |
Trichomalopsis oryzae Kamijo et Grissell,1982 |
|
4 |
1722 |
Trichodezia kindermanni leechi Inoue,1946 |
|
4 |
1723 |
Trichochrysea japana japana (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
4 |
1724 |
Trichobaptria exsecuta (Felder et Rogenhofer,1875) |
|
4 |
1725 |
Trachys tsushimae Obenberger,1922 |
|
4 |
1726 |
Trachys minuta salicis (Lewis,1892) |
|
4 |
1727 |
Trachys inconspicua E.Saunders,1873 |
|
4 |
1728 |
Trachyphloeosoma advena Zimmerman,1956 |
|
4 |
1729 |
Trachyaphthona sordida (Baly,1874) |
|
4 |
1730 |
Toxicum tricornutum Waterhouse,1874 |
|
4 |
1731 |
Thrybius togashii Kusigemati,1982 |
|
4 |
1732 |
Tenthredo gifui Marlatt,l898 |
|
4 |
1733 |
Tenodera angustipennis Saussure,1869 |
|
4 |
1734 |
Telphusa necromantis Meyrick,1932 |
|
4 |
1735 |
Telenomeuta punctimarginaria (Leech,1891) |
|
4 |
1736 |
Takaomyia sexmaculata (Matsumura,1916) |
|
4 |
1737 |
Tachinus nigriceps Sharp,1888 |
|
4 |
1738 |
Tachinus nakanei Ullrich,1975 |
|
4 |
1739 |
Synchroa melanotoides Lewis,1895 |
|
4 |
1740 |
Sugia stygiodes (Sugi,1958) |
|
4 |
1741 |
Stroggylocephalus agrestis (Fallen,1806) |
|
4 |
1742 |
Stilbus polygramma Flach,1888 |
|
4 |
1743 |
Stigmatophora flava (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
4 |
1744 |
Stigmatonotum rufipes (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
4 |
1745 |
Stephanitis pyrioides (Scott,1874) |
|
4 |
1746 |
Stephanitis nashi Esaki et Takeya,1931 |
|
4 |
1747 |
Stenus rugipennis Sharp,1874 |
|
4 |
1748 |
Stenoscelodes hayashii Konishi,1962 |
|
4 |
1749 |
Stenolophus iridicolor Redtenbacher,1868 |
|
4 |
1750 |
Stenoloba jankowskii (Oberthur,1885) |
|
4 |
1751 |
Stenocranus matsumurai Metcalf,1943 |
|
4 |
1752 |
Stelidota multiguttata Reitter,1877 |
|
4 |
1753 |
Staurella camelliae Ito,1949 |
|
4 |
1754 |
Spilopera debilis (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
1755 |
Spatulipalpia albistrialis Hampson,1912 |
|
4 |
1756 |
Spatalia doerriesi Graeser,1888 |
|
4 |
1757 |
Smaragdina aurita (Linnaeus,1766) |
|
4 |
1758 |
Sinoxylon japonicum Lesne,1895 |
|
4 |
1759 |
Simulatacalles simulator (Roelofs,1875) |
|
4 |
1760 |
Simplocaria bicolor Pic,1935 |
|
4 |
1761 |
Serrognathus platymelus tokunoshimaensis Fujita et Ichikawa,1985 |
|
4 |
1762 |
Serrognathus platymelus okinawanus (Kriesche,1922) |
|
4 |
1763 |
Serrognathus platymelus elegans (Boileau,1899) |
|
4 |
1764 |
Serrodes campana Guenee,1852 |
|
4 |
1765 |
Scopula superciliata (Prout,1913) |
|
4 |
1766 |
Scolytogenes expers (Blandford,1894) |
|
4 |
1767 |
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
4 |
1768 |
Scolia oculata (Matsumura,1911) |
|
4 |
1769 |
Scaphidema discale Lewis,1894 |
|
4 |
1770 |
Sargus niphonensis Bigot,1879 |
|
4 |
1771 |
Sapporia repetita (Butler,1885) |
|
4 |
1772 |
Rodolia concolor (Lewis,1879) |
|
4 |
1773 |
Rivula inconspicua (Butler,1881) |
|
4 |
1774 |
Rikiosatoa grisea (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
1775 |
Rhynchaenus (Alyctus) galloisi (Kono,1930) |
|
4 |
1776 |
Rhopalum (Rhopalum) gracile Wesmael,1852 |
|
4 |
1777 |
Ranatra chinensis Mayer,1865 |
|
4 |
1778 |
Purpuricenus temminckii (Guerin-Meneville,1844) |
|
4 |
1779 |
Purpuricenus spectabilis Motschulsky,1857 |
|
4 |
1780 |
Psylla albovenosa Kuwayama,1908 |
|
4 |
1781 |
Psyche niphonica (Hori,1926) |
|
4 |
1782 |
Pseudovolucella decipiens (Herve-Bazin,1914) |
|
4 |
1783 |
Pseudacrobasis nankingella Roesler,1975 |
|
4 |
1784 |
Prosopogryllacris japonica (Matsumura et Shiraki,1908) |
|
4 |
1785 |
Problepsis sperans (Butler,1885) |
|
4 |
1786 |
Priocnemis irritabilis Smith,1873 |
|
4 |
1787 |
Polycanthagyna melanictera (Selys,1883) |
|
4 |
1788 |
Polistes jokahamae jokahamae Radoszkowski,1887 |
|
4 |
1789 |
Pocadites dilatimanus (Reitter,1877) |
|
4 |
1790 |
Pleuroptya punctimarginalis (Hampson,1896) |
|
4 |
1791 |
Platysenta fuliginosa (Leech,1900) |
|
4 |
1792 |
Platynus protensus (Morawitz,1863) |
|
4 |
1793 |
Platydracus paganus (Sharp,1874) |
|
4 |
1794 |
Piezodorus hybneri (Gmelin,1789) |
|
4 |
1795 |
Pieris canidia(Sparrman,1768) |
|
4 |
1796 |
Phtheochroides clandestina Razowski,1968 |
|
4 |
1797 |
Philonthus rutiliventris Sharp,1874 |
|
4 |
1798 |
Phalera flavescens (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
4 |
1799 |
Petrova cristata (Walsingham,1900) |
|
4 |
1800 |
Petaloscapus basicornis (Sharp,1883) |
|
4 |
1801 |
Pella socius (SHARP 1874) |
|
4 |
1802 |
Pella japonicus (Sharp,1888) |
|
4 |
1803 |
Parmulus politus (Matthews,1899) |
|
4 |
1804 |
Paridea quadriplagiata (Baly,1874) |
|
4 |
1805 |
Parena perforata (Bates,1873) |
|
4 |
1806 |
Paratalanta taiwanensis sasakii Inoue,1982 |
|
4 |
1807 |
Paracylindromorphus japanensis (E.Saunders,1873) |
|
4 |
1808 |
Paracardiophorus pullatus (Candeze,1873) |
|
4 |
1809 |
Parabapta clarissa (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
1810 |
Parabapta aetheriata (Graeser,1889) |
|
4 |
1811 |
Panorpa pryeri MacLachlan,1875 |
|
4 |
1812 |
Panaorus albomaculatus (Scott,1874) |
|
4 |
1813 |
Pachysternum haemorrhoum Motschulsky,1866 |
|
4 |
1814 |
Ourapteryx nomurai Inoue,1946 |
|
4 |
1815 |
Orthosia paromoea (Hampson,1905) |
|
4 |
1816 |
Orthosia carnipennis (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
1817 |
Orancistrocerus drewseni drewseni (Saussure,1857) |
|
4 |
1818 |
Onthophagus lenzii Harold,1874 |
|
4 |
1819 |
Onthophagus atripennis apicetinctus d'Orbigny,1898 |
|
4 |
1820 |
Oncopsis juglans (Matsumura,1912) |
|
4 |
1821 |
Ochthephilum cuneatum (Sharp,1889) |
|
4 |
1822 |
Ochropleura triangularis Moore,1867 |
|
4 |
1823 |
Oberea hebescens Bates,1873 |
|
4 |
1824 |
Nyctegretis triangulella Ragonot,1901 |
|
4 |
1825 |
Notonecta triguttata Motschulsky,1861 |
|
4 |
1826 |
Ninguta schrenckii (Menetries,1858) |
|
4 |
1827 |
Nesotaxonus flavescens (Marlatt,l898) |
|
4 |
1828 |
Nephopterix intercisella Wileman,1911 |
|
4 |
1829 |
Nephargynnis anadyomene midas (Butler,1866) |
|
4 |
1830 |
Neolethaeus assamensis (Distant,1901) |
|
4 |
1831 |
Neocoenorrhinus assimilis (Roelofs,1874) |
|
4 |
1832 |
Nemophora umbripennis Stringer,1930 |
|
4 |
1833 |
Nebrioporus nipponicus (Takizawa,1933) |
|
4 |
1834 |
Neachrostia bipuncta Sugi,1982 |
|
4 |
1835 |
Nanophyes usuironis Kono,1930 |
|
4 |
1836 |
Nanophyes pallipes Roelofs,1874 |
|
4 |
1837 |
Myrteta unio (Oberthur,1880) |
|
4 |
1838 |
Myrmosa nigrofasciata Yasumatsu,1931 |
|
4 |
1839 |
Myllocerus griseus Roelofs,1873 |
|
4 |
1840 |
Mycetina amabilis Gorham,1873 |
|
4 |
1841 |
Monotoma picipes Herbst,1893 |
|
4 |
1842 |
Monoceromyia pleuralis (Coquillett,1898) |
|
4 |
1843 |
Molipteryx fuliginosa (Uhler,1860) |
|
4 |
1844 |
Mocis ancilla (Warren,1913) |
|
4 |
1845 |
Mimela flavilabris (Waterhouse,1875) |
|
4 |
1846 |
Miltochrista pulchera leacrita (Swinhoe,1894) |
|
4 |
1847 |
Milesia undulata Vollenhoven,1863 |
|
4 |
1848 |
Microvelia douglasi Scott,1874 |
|
4 |
1849 |
Metialma cordata Marshall,1948 |
|
4 |
1850 |
Mesapamea concinnata Heinicke,1959 |
|
4 |
1851 |
Melolontha japonica Burmeister,1855 |
|
4 |
1852 |
Melolontha frater Arrow,1913 |
|
4 |
1853 |
Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
4 |
1854 |
Megisba malaya (Horsfield,1828) |
|
4 |
1855 |
Megarthrus japonicus Sharp,1874 |
|
4 |
1856 |
Meganola izuensis (Inoue,1961) |
|
4 |
1857 |
Meganola fumosa (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
1858 |
Megachile humilis Smith,1879 |
|
4 |
1859 |
Mecopoda niponensis (De Haan,1842) |
|
4 |
1860 |
Margarinotus (Ptomister) agnatus (Lewis,1884) |
|
4 |
1861 |
Malthinus japonicus Ohbayashi,1949 |
|
4 |
1862 |
Maliattha vialis (Moore,1882) |
|
4 |
1863 |
Maladera castanea (Arrow,1913) |
|
4 |
1864 |
Macratria japonica Harold,1876 |
|
4 |
1865 |
Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens,1850) |
|
4 |
1866 |
Lypesthes ater (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
4 |
1867 |
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
4 |
1868 |
Loxoblemmus campestiris Matsuura,1988 |
|
4 |
1869 |
Longitarsus bimaculatus (Baly,1874) |
|
4 |
1870 |
Litargus antennatus Miyatake,1957 |
|
4 |
1871 |
Listroderes costirostris Schoenherr,1826 |
|
4 |
1872 |
Lepyronia coleoptrata (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
4 |
1873 |
Leptura aethiops Poda,1761 |
|
4 |
1874 |
Leptothorax spinosior Forel |
|
4 |
1875 |
Leptidea morsei (Fenton,1882) |
|
4 |
1876 |
Lenitovena pteropleuralis (Hendel,1927) |
|
4 |
1877 |
Lema adamsii Baly,1865 |
|
4 |
1878 |
Leiochrodes convexus Lewis,1894 |
|
4 |
1879 |
Ledropsis discolor (Uhler,1896) |
|
4 |
1880 |
Ledra auditura Walker,1858 |
|
4 |
1881 |
Latirostrum bisacutum Hampson,1895 |
|
4 |
1882 |
Lathrobium pallipes Sharp,1889 |
|
4 |
1883 |
Lasioglossum (Lasioglossum) mutilum (Vachal,1903) |
|
4 |
1884 |
Laius pellegrini Pic,1910 |
|
4 |
1885 |
Laelia coenosa sangaica Moore,1877 |
|
4 |
1886 |
Krananda semihyalina Moore,1868 |
|
4 |
1887 |
Kirinia fentoni (Butler,1877) |
|
4 |
1888 |
Karana laetevirens (Oberthur,1884) |
|
4 |
1889 |
Kallima inachus (Doyere,1840) |
|
4 |
1890 |
Jodis praerupta (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
1891 |
Itoplectis naranyae (Ashmead,1906) |
|
4 |
1892 |
Isocheilus staphylinoides (Kraatz,1859) |
|
4 |
1893 |
Ipidia variolosa Reitter,1879 |
|
4 |
1894 |
Inocellia japonica Okamoto,1917 |
|
4 |
1895 |
Idaea remissa (Wileman,1911) |
|
4 |
1896 |
Hypera adspersa (Fabricius,1792) |
|
4 |
1897 |
Hylochares harmandi Fleutiaux,1900 |
|
4 |
1898 |
Hydrocassis lacustris (Sharp,1884) |
|
4 |
1899 |
Hydaticus bowringi Clark,1864 |
|
4 |
1900 |
Horisme tersata tetricata (Guenee,1857) |
|
4 |
1901 |
Hoplitocoris (Pseudenicocephalus) lewisi (Distant,1883) |
|
4 |
1902 |
Holotrichia picea Waterhouse,1875 |
|
4 |
1903 |
Holostrophus orientalis Lewis,1895 |
|
4 |
1904 |
Holostrophus lewisi Csiki,1924 |
|
4 |
1905 |
Heterothops cognatus Sharp,1874 |
|
4 |
1906 |
Heterarthrus lewisi Wollaston,1873 |
|
4 |
1907 |
Hestina assimilis(Linnaeus,1758) |
|
4 |
1908 |
Hemiptarsenus unguicellus (Zetterstedt,1838) |
|
4 |
1909 |
Helodes nakanei Klausnitzer,1973 |
|
4 |
1910 |
Hebrus nipponicus Horvath,1929 |
|
4 |
1911 |
Harpalus bungii Chaudoir,1844 |
|
4 |
1912 |
Haplochlaenius costiger (Chaudoir,1856) |
|
4 |
1913 |
Hagenomyia micans (MachLachlan,1875) |
|
4 |
1914 |
Gonocephalum sexuale (Marseul,1876) |
|
4 |
1915 |
Goniorhynchus exemplaris Hampson,1898 |
|
4 |
1916 |
Gnorismoneura vallifica (Meyrick,1935) |
|
4 |
1917 |
Glyphocryptus brevicollis Sharp,1885 |
|
4 |
1918 |
Glyphipterix gamma Moriuti et Saito,1964 |
|
4 |
1919 |
Glycyphana fulvistemma Motschulsky,1860 |
|
4 |
1920 |
Geisha distinctissima (Walker,1858) |
|
4 |
1921 |
Gabrius sharpianus (Cameron,1930) |
|
4 |
1922 |
Euthrix potatoria bergmani (Bryk,1941) |
|
4 |
1923 |
Euproctis subflava (Bremer,1864) |
|
4 |
1924 |
Euproctis pulverea (Leech,1889) |
|
4 |
1925 |
Euproctis piperita Oberthur,1880 |
|
4 |
1926 |
Euplexidia angusta Yoshimoto,1987 |
|
4 |
1927 |
Euparyphasma maxima (Leech,1889) |
|
4 |
1928 |
Euops (Synaptops) splendidus Voss,1930 |
|
4 |
1929 |
Eucosma nipponica Kawabe,1971 |
|
4 |
1930 |
Euconnus fustiger (Sharp,1874) |
|
4 |
1931 |
Erionota torus Evans,1941 |
|
4 |
1932 |
Epirrhoe supergressa (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
1933 |
Endoclyta excrescens (Butler,1877) |
|
4 |
1934 |
Eilema laevis (Butler,1877) |
|
4 |
1935 |
Ectropis obliqua (Prout,1914) |
|
4 |
1936 |
Dysstroma cinereata japonica Heydemann,1929 |
|
4 |
1937 |
Ducetia chinensis (Brunner,1878) |
|
4 |
1938 |
Drypta japonica Bates,1873 |
|
4 |
1939 |
Drymonia japonica (Wileman,1911) |
|
4 |
1940 |
Dolerus spp. |
|
4 |
1941 |
Dilophodes elegans (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
1942 |
Diglyphus isaea (Walker,1838) |
|
4 |
1943 |
Diestrammena japanica Blatchley,1920 |
|
4 |
1944 |
Dichomeris acuminata (Staudinger,1876) |
|
4 |
1945 |
Cycnotrachelus roelofsi (Harold,1877) |
|
4 |
1946 |
Cupha erymanthis (Drury,1773) |
|
4 |
1947 |
Culpinia diffusa (Walker,1861) |
|
4 |
1948 |
Cryptarcha lewisi Reitter,1873 |
|
4 |
1949 |
Crypsicometa incertaria (Leech,1891) |
|
4 |
1950 |
Crematogaster osakensis Forel |
|
4 |
1951 |
Cotesia ruficrus (Haliday,1834) |
|
4 |
1952 |
Corgatha pygmaea Wileman,1911 |
|
4 |
1953 |
Copera annulata (Selys,1863) |
|
4 |
1954 |
Conobathra rubiginella Inoue,1982 |
|
4 |
1955 |
Conobathra frankella Roesler,1975 |
|
4 |
1956 |
Colpodes sylphis sadoenshis (Habu,1975) |
|
4 |
1957 |
Coenonympha hero (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
4 |
1958 |
Coelostoma stultum (Walker,1858) |
|
4 |
1959 |
Coelostoma orbiculare (Fabricius,1775) |
|
4 |
1960 |
Clytus melaenus Bates,1884 |
|
4 |
1961 |
Clytra arida Weise,1889 |
|
4 |
1962 |
Clossiana thore (Hudner,1803-1804) |
|
4 |
1963 |
Clavipalpura aurariae (Oberthur,1880) |
|
4 |
1964 |
Cicindela japana Motschulsky,1857 |
|
4 |
1965 |
Chrysolina aurichalcea (Mannerheim,1825) |
|
4 |
1966 |
Choreutis hyligenes (Butler,1879) |
|
4 |
1967 |
Chlamisus spilotus (Baly,1873) |
|
4 |
1968 |
Chasminodes pseudalbonitens Sugi,1955 |
|
4 |
1969 |
Chaetocnema concinnicollis (Baly,1874) |
|
4 |
1970 |
Ceutorhynchus shaowuensis Voss,1958 |
|
4 |
1971 |
Cercyon laminatus Sharp,1873 |
|
4 |
1972 |
Cerceris japonica Ashmead,1904 |
|
4 |
1973 |
Cephonodes hylas (Linnaeus,1771) |
|
4 |
1974 |
Cephaloon pallens (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
4 |
1975 |
Centrinopsis nitens Roelofs,1875 |
|
4 |
1976 |
Cautires zahradniki zahradniki (Winkler,1952) |
|
4 |
1977 |
Catocala patala Felder et Rogenhofer,1874 |
|
4 |
1978 |
Catocala dula Bremer,1861 |
|
4 |
1979 |
Carpelimus biimpressus (Cameron,1933) |
|
4 |
1980 |
Caridops albomarginatus (Scott,1874) |
|
4 |
1981 |
Camponotus (Myrmentoma) quadrinotatus Forel |
|
4 |
1982 |
Camponotus (Camponotus) japonicus Mayr |
|
4 |
1983 |
Calliteara lunulata (Butler,1877) |
|
4 |
1984 |
Callicilix abraxata Butler,1885 |
|
4 |
1985 |
Bruchidius terreus (Sharp,1886) |
|
4 |
1986 |
Bradycellus subditus (Lewis,1879) |
|
4 |
1987 |
Bostra nanalis (Wileman,1911) |
|
4 |
1988 |
Bomolocha benepartita Sugi,1982 |
|
4 |
1989 |
Bertula spacoalis (Walker,1859) |
|
4 |
1990 |
Bembidion trajectum Netolitzky,1939 |
|
4 |
1991 |
Bembidion misellum Harold,1877 |
|
4 |
1992 |
Bembidion chloreum Bates,1883 |
|
4 |
1993 |
Batracomorphus mundus (Matsumura,1912) |
|
4 |
1994 |
Basilepta fulvipes (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
4 |
1995 |
Autographa nigrisigna (Walker,1858) |
|
4 |
1996 |
Aulacophora femoralis (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
4 |
1997 |
Athyma selenophora (Kokkar,1844) |
|
4 |
1998 |
Atholus duodecimstriatus quatuordecimstriatus (Gyllenhal,1808) |
|
4 |
1999 |
Athalia japonica (Klug,l815) |
|
4 |
2000 |
Astenus chloroticus (Sharp,1874) |
|
4 |
2001 |
Asiopodabrus takaosanus (Nakane et Makino, 1989) |
|
4 |
2002 |
Asiopodabrus kamikochianus kanagawaensis (Takahashi, 1992) |
|
4 |
2003 |
Ascotis selenaria cretacea (Butler,1879) |
|
4 |
2004 |
Ariolica argentea (Butler,1881) |
|
4 |
2005 |
Arichanna melanaria fraterna (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
2006 |
Argopus unicolor Motschulsky,1860 |
|
4 |
2007 |
Arctornis chichibense (Matsumura,1921) |
|
4 |
2008 |
Archips peratratus Yasuda,1961 |
|
4 |
2009 |
Apion (Thymapion) griseopubescens Roelofs,1874 |
|
4 |
2010 |
Aphrophora vittata Matsumura,1903 |
|
4 |
2011 |
Aphodius (Aganocrossus) urostigma Harold,1862 |
|
4 |
2012 |
Aphaulimia debilis (Sharp,1891) |
|
4 |
2013 |
Anthrax distigma Wiedemann,1828 |
|
4 |
2014 |
Anoplogenius cyanescens (Hope,1845) |
|
4 |
2015 |
Anomala daimiana Harold,1877 |
|
4 |
2016 |
Angerona prunaria turbata Prout,1930 |
|
4 |
2017 |
Andrena (Melandrena) watasei Cockerell,1913 |
|
4 |
2018 |
Andrena (Euandrena) takachihoi Hirashima,1964 |
|
4 |
2019 |
Andrena (Euandrena) luridiloma Strand,1915 |
|
4 |
2020 |
Anax guttatus (Burmeister,1839) |
|
4 |
2021 |
Anaglyptus niponensis Bates,1884 |
|
4 |
2022 |
Anacronicta nitida (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
2023 |
Amraica superans (Butler,1878) |
|
4 |
2024 |
Amphitrogia amphidecta (Butler,1879) |
|
4 |
2025 |
Amphiops mater Sharp,1873 |
|
4 |
2026 |
Amphicrossus lewisi Reitter,1873 |
|
4 |
2027 |
Amara chalcophaea Bates,1873 |
|
4 |
2028 |
Alucita spilodesma (Meyrick,1907) |
|
4 |
2029 |
Allodynerus mandschuricus Bluthgen,1953 |
|
4 |
2030 |
Aleria pryeri (Leech,1900) |
|
4 |
2031 |
Aleochara puberula Klug,1833 |
|
4 |
2032 |
Albicostella albicosta (Matsumura,1914) |
|
4 |
2033 |
Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
4 |
2034 |
Agrilus tibialis Lewis,1892 |
|
4 |
2035 |
Agrilus pilosovittatus E.Saunders,1873 |
|
4 |
2036 |
Agathia visenda visenda Prout,1917 |
|
4 |
2037 |
Acropteris iphiata (Guenee,1857) |
|
4 |
2038 |
Acrepyris japonicus (Yasumatsu,1955) |
|
4 |
2039 |
Abrostola ussuriensis Dufay,1958 |
|
4 |
2040 |
Zizina otis emelina (de l'Orza,1869) |
|
3 |
2041 |
Zizeeria karsandra (Moore,1865) |
|
3 |
2042 |
Zanclognatha griselda (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
2043 |
Yezobotys dissimilis (Yamanaka,1958) |
|
3 |
2044 |
Yemma exilis Horvath,1905 |
|
3 |
2045 |
Xylosandrus germanus (Blandford,1894) |
|
3 |
2046 |
Xylolestes laevior (Reitter,1874) |
|
3 |
2047 |
Xanthandrus comtus (Harris,[1780]) |
|
3 |
2048 |
Vespa analis eisa Sk.Yamane,1987 |
|
3 |
2049 |
Uraecha bimaculata bimaculata Thomson,1864 |
|
3 |
2050 |
Uncifer akashii Morimoto,1981 |
|
3 |
2051 |
Trypoxylon (Trypoxylon) fronticorne japonense Tsuneki,1956 |
|
3 |
2052 |
Truljalia hibinonis (Matsumura,1919) |
|
3 |
2053 |
Tristrophis veneris (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
2054 |
Trissemus alienus (Sharp,1874) |
|
3 |
2055 |
Trichopteryx terranea (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
2056 |
Trichophysetis cretacea (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
2057 |
Triaena intermedia (Warren,1909) |
|
3 |
2058 |
Trachys inedita E.Saunders,1873 |
|
3 |
2059 |
Trachodes subfasciatus Voss,1957 |
|
3 |
2060 |
Trachea atriplicis gunama (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
2061 |
Toxotinus reini (Heyden,1878) |
|
3 |
2062 |
Tiphia popilliavora Rohwer,1924 |
|
3 |
2063 |
Timandromorpha enervata Inoue,1944 |
|
3 |
2064 |
Tillus igarashii Kono,1930 |
|
3 |
2065 |
Thinodromus japonicus (Cameron,1933) |
|
3 |
2066 |
Thinodromus eminens (Sharp,1889) |
|
3 |
2067 |
Tethea ampliata (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
2068 |
Temnostoma bombylans (Fabricius,1805) |
|
3 |
2069 |
Technomyrmex gibbosus Wheeler |
|
3 |
2070 |
Tarsolepis japonica Wileman et South,1917 |
|
3 |
2071 |
Taphrorychus coffeae (Eggers,1923) |
|
3 |
2072 |
Tagiades trebellius (Hopffer,1874) |
|
3 |
2073 |
Tachyusa coarctata Erichson,1939 |
|
3 |
2074 |
Tachinus japonicus Sharp,1888 |
|
3 |
2075 |
Tachina (Servillia) jakovlevi (Portshinsky,1882) |
|
3 |
2076 |
Sypnoides picta (Butler,1877) |
|
3 |
2077 |
Sympanotus pictus Sharp,1885 |
|
3 |
2078 |
Symmorphus cliens Giordani Soika,1975 |
|
3 |
2079 |
Syllepte fuscomarginalis (Leech,1889) |
|
3 |
2080 |
Syllepte fuscoinvalidalis (Yamanaka,1959) |
|
3 |
2081 |
Sybra subfasciata subfasciata (Bates,1884) |
|
3 |
2082 |
Suragina caerulescens (Brunetti,1912) |
|
3 |
2083 |
Sugitaniella clara Sugi,1990 |
|
3 |
2084 |
Sugitania lepida (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
2085 |
Sugia stygia (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
2086 |
Sugia idiostygia (Sugi,1958) |
|
3 |
2087 |
Sticholotis punctata Crotch,1874 |
|
3 |
2088 |
Stethomostus fuliginosus (Schrank,l781) |
|
3 |
2089 |
Stenus lewisius Sharp,1874 |
|
3 |
2090 |
Stenolophus quinquepustulatus (Wiedemann,1823) |
|
3 |
2091 |
Stenocorus coeruleipennis (Bates,1873) |
|
3 |
2092 |
Stemmatophora valida (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
2093 |
Statherotmantis shicotana (Kuznetzov,1969) |
|
3 |
2094 |
Spilonota algosa Meyrick,1912 |
|
3 |
2095 |
Sphragifera sigillata (Menetries,1859) |
|
3 |
2096 |
Sphegina (Asiosphegina) nitidiforns Stackelberg,1956 |
|
3 |
2097 |
Sogatella sirokata (Esaki et Ishihara,1947) |
|
3 |
2098 |
Sitona hispidulus (Fabricius,1776) |
|
3 |
2099 |
Sitochroa umbrosalis (Warren,1892) |
|
3 |
2100 |
Sineugraphe bipartita (Graeser,1889) |
|
3 |
2101 |
Sigara substriata Uhler,1896 |
|
3 |
2102 |
Siagonium gracile Sharp,1889 |
|
3 |
2103 |
Serrognathus platymelus sakishimanus Nomura,1964 |
|
3 |
2104 |
Serrognathus platymelus okinoerabuensis Fujita et Ichikawa,1985 |
|
3 |
2105 |
Serrognathus platymelus castanicolor Motschulsky,1861 |
|
3 |
2106 |
Sepedophilus tibialis (Sharp,1888) |
|
3 |
2107 |
Selenia sordidaria Leech,1897 |
|
3 |
2108 |
Scymnus (Neopullus) fuscatus Boheman,1858 |
|
3 |
2109 |
Scymnus (Neopullus) babai Sasaji,1971 |
|
3 |
2110 |
Scotinophara scotti Horvath,1879 |
|
3 |
2111 |
Scopaeus currax Sharp,1889 |
|
3 |
2112 |
Scopaeus complex Sharp,1874 |
|
3 |
2113 |
Sclerogryllus punctatus (Brunner,V,W.,1893) |
|
3 |
2114 |
Scirpophaga lineata (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
2115 |
Sciades tonsus (Bates,1873) |
|
3 |
2116 |
Scepticus griseus (Roelofs,1873) |
|
3 |
2117 |
Sceliphron caementarium (Drury,1773) |
|
3 |
2118 |
Scaphisoma rubrum Reitter,1877 |
|
3 |
2119 |
Scaphidium incisum Lewis,1893 |
|
3 |
2120 |
Sarcopolia illoba (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
2121 |
Ruspolia lineosa (Walker,1869) |
|
3 |
2122 |
Rhyparioides amurensis nipponensis Kishida et Inomata,1981 |
|
3 |
2123 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) sanguinipes (Roelofs,1874) |
|
3 |
2124 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) japonicus (Hustache,1920) |
|
3 |
2125 |
Rhinoncus perpendicularis (Reich,1797) |
|
3 |
2126 |
Rheumaptera hecate hecate (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
2127 |
Rhaphuma xenisca Bates,1884 |
|
3 |
2128 |
Pyrrhalta semifulva (Jacoby,1885) |
|
3 |
2129 |
Pycnarmon lactiferalis (Walker,1859) |
|
3 |
2130 |
Ptilodon okanoi (Inoue,1958) |
|
3 |
2131 |
Pterostichus fortis Morawitz,1862 |
|
3 |
2132 |
Psylliodes subrugosa Jacoby,1885 |
|
3 |
2133 |
Psylliodes punctifrons Baly,1874 |
|
3 |
2134 |
Pseudoloterus japonicus (Champion,1890) |
|
3 |
2135 |
Pseudodera xanthospila Baly,1862 |
|
3 |
2136 |
Pseudebulea fentoni Butler,1881 |
|
3 |
2137 |
Protoboarmia simpliciaria (Leech,1897) |
|
3 |
2138 |
Protidricerus japonicus (MacLachlan,1891) |
|
3 |
2139 |
Proteostrenia leda (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
2140 |
Proboscidocoris varicornis (Jakovlev,1904) |
|
3 |
2141 |
Prionus insularis insularis Motschulsky,1857 |
|
3 |
2142 |
Priocnemis atropos Smith,1873 |
|
3 |
2143 |
Polythlipta liquidalis Leech,1889 |
|
3 |
2144 |
Polionemobius flabvoantennalis (Shiraki,1913) |
|
3 |
2145 |
Polididus armatissimus Stal,1859 |
|
3 |
2146 |
Pocadites japonus (Reitter,1877) |
|
3 |
2147 |
Platydema recticorne Lewis,1894 |
|
3 |
2148 |
Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
3 |
2149 |
Pidonia (Omphalodera) puziloi (Solsky, 1873) |
|
3 |
2150 |
Picromerus lewisi Scott,1874 |
|
3 |
2151 |
Phytoecia rufiventris Gautier,1870 |
|
3 |
2152 |
Physoronia hilleri (Reitter,1877) |
|
3 |
2153 |
Phyllobius (Metaphyllobius) prolongatus Motschulsky,1866 |
|
3 |
2154 |
Phthonosema invenustaria (Leech,1891) |
|
3 |
2155 |
Philopona vibex (Erichson,1834) |
|
3 |
2156 |
Philenora latifasciata Inoue et Kobayashi,1963 |
|
3 |
2157 |
Phaulimia aberrans (Sharp,1891) |
|
3 |
2158 |
Phalerodonta manleyi (Leech,1889) |
|
3 |
2159 |
Phalera assimilis (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
3 |
2160 |
Peronomerus nigrinus Bates,1873 |
|
3 |
2161 |
Peridea oberthueri (Staudinger,1892) |
|
3 |
2162 |
Patrobus flavipes Motschulsky,1864 |
|
3 |
2163 |
Patagoniodes nipponellus (Ragonot,1901) |
|
3 |
2164 |
Parthenodes bifurcalis Snellen,1876 |
|
3 |
2165 |
Parocneria furva (Leech,1889) |
|
3 |
2166 |
Parnassius glacialis Butler,1866 |
|
3 |
2167 |
Pareromene exsectella (Christoph,1881) |
|
3 |
2168 |
Paracolax trilinealis (Bremer,1864) |
|
3 |
2169 |
Paraclemensia incerta (Christoph,1882) |
|
3 |
2170 |
Parachauliodes japonicus (MacLachlan,1867) |
|
3 |
2171 |
Papilio memnon Linnaeus,1758 |
|
3 |
2172 |
Panelus parvulus (Waterhouse,1874) |
|
3 |
2173 |
Paliga minnehaha (Pryer,1877) |
|
3 |
2174 |
Paliga auratalis (Warren,1895) |
|
3 |
2175 |
Pagria signata (Motschulsky,1858) |
|
3 |
2176 |
Pachyprotasis hayasuensis Inomata,l970 |
|
3 |
2177 |
Pachyneuron aphidis (Bouche,1834) |
|
3 |
2178 |
Pachyerannis obliquaria (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
3 |
2179 |
Oxytelus migrator Fauvel,1904 |
|
3 |
2180 |
Oxytelus incisus Motschulsky,1857 |
|
3 |
2181 |
Oruza divisa (Walker,1862) |
|
3 |
2182 |
Orthocephalus funestus Jakovlev,1881 |
|
3 |
2183 |
Orectochilus agilis Sharp,1884 |
|
3 |
2184 |
Oomorphoides cupreatus (Baly,1873) |
|
3 |
2185 |
Onthophagus ater Waterhouse,1875 |
|
3 |
2186 |
Ommatus sp. |
|
3 |
2187 |
Oligia fodinae (Oberthur,1880) |
|
3 |
2188 |
Oglasa bifidalis (Leech,1889) |
|
3 |
2189 |
Odontosia sieversii japonibia Matsumura,1929 |
|
3 |
2190 |
Odontopera aurata (Prout,1915) |
|
3 |
2191 |
Odites leucostola (Meyrick,1921) |
|
3 |
2192 |
Ocypus lewisius Sharp,1874 |
|
3 |
2193 |
Octotemnus japonicus Miyatake,1954 |
|
3 |
2194 |
Octotemnus glabriculus (Gyllenhal,1827) |
|
3 |
2195 |
Ochetellus itoi Forel |
|
3 |
2196 |
Oberthueria falcigera (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
2197 |
Notodonta albicosta (Matsumura,1920) |
|
3 |
2198 |
Notocrypta curvifascia(C. et R.Felder,1862) |
|
3 |
2199 |
Notarcha derogata (Fabricius,1775) |
|
3 |
2200 |
Nordstromia japonica (Moore,1877) |
|
3 |
2201 |
Nonarthra tibialis Jacoby,1885 |
|
3 |
2202 |
Nilaparvata muiri (China,1925) |
|
3 |
2203 |
Nicrophorus concolor Kraatz,1877 |
|
3 |
2204 |
Neustrotia sugii (Tanaka,1973) |
|
3 |
2205 |
Neohypdonus telluris (Lewis,1879) |
|
3 |
2206 |
Neohydnus hozumii Nakane,1981 |
|
3 |
2207 |
Nemophora staudingerella (Christoph,1881) |
|
3 |
2208 |
Nebria lewisi Bates,1874 |
|
3 |
2209 |
Naxidia maculata (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
2210 |
Naratettix zonatus (Matsumura,1915) |
|
3 |
2211 |
Naratettix inornatus (Matsumura,1920) |
|
3 |
2212 |
Nanophyes marmoratus (Goeze,1777) |
|
3 |
2213 |
Nacna sugitanii (Nagano,1918) |
|
3 |
2214 |
Nacaduba kurava (Moore,1858) |
|
3 |
2215 |
Moma alpium (Osbeck,1778) |
|
3 |
2216 |
Mimeusemia persimilis Butler,1878 |
|
3 |
2217 |
Mimela costata (Hope,1839) |
|
3 |
2218 |
Miltochrista pallida (Bremer,1864) |
|
3 |
2219 |
Microcalicha fumosaria (Leech,1891) |
|
3 |
2220 |
Metrocoris histrio (B. White,1883) |
|
3 |
2221 |
Metrioptera bonneti (Bolivar,1890) |
|
3 |
2222 |
Metasalis populi Takeya,1932 |
|
3 |
2223 |
Mesosa longipennis Bates,1873 |
|
3 |
2224 |
Menida violacea Motschulsky,1861 |
|
3 |
2225 |
Meligethes morosus Erichson,1845 |
|
3 |
2226 |
Melanotus japonicus Ohira,1974 |
|
3 |
2227 |
Melanotus correctus correctus Candeze,1865 |
|
3 |
2228 |
Megopis sinica sinica White,1853 |
|
3 |
2229 |
Medythia nigrobilineata (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
3 |
2230 |
Mecodina nubiferalis (Leech,1889) |
|
3 |
2231 |
Marumba sperchius (Menetries,1857) |
|
3 |
2232 |
Marumba jankowskii Oberthur,1880 |
|
3 |
2233 |
Marumba gaschkewitschii echephron (Boisduval,1875) |
|
3 |
2234 |
Mantispa japonica MacLachlan,1875 |
|
3 |
2235 |
Mannerheimia curtellum (Sharp,1889) |
|
3 |
2236 |
Malthinus sagamiensis Takahashi,1992 |
|
3 |
2237 |
Mallota abdominalis (Sack,1927) |
|
3 |
2238 |
Maladera secreta (Brenske,1897) |
|
3 |
2239 |
Maladera orientalis (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
3 |
2240 |
Macropsis prasina (Boheman,1852) |
|
3 |
2241 |
Macropsis matsumurana China,1925 |
|
3 |
2242 |
Macrochthonia fervens Butler,1881 |
|
3 |
2243 |
Lysmus harmandinus (Navas,1910) |
|
3 |
2244 |
Lygocoris (Apolygus) roseofemoralis Yasunaga,1992 |
|
3 |
2245 |
Lygocoris (Apolygus) hilaris (Horvath,1905) |
|
3 |
2246 |
Lygephila recta (Bremer,1864) |
|
3 |
2247 |
Longitarsus scutellaris (Rey,1873) |
|
3 |
2248 |
Longitarsus orientalis Jacoby,1885 |
|
3 |
2249 |
Lixus impressiventris Roelofs,1873 |
|
3 |
2250 |
Lixus acutipennis (Roelofs,1873) |
|
3 |
2251 |
Librodor ipsoides (Reitter,1879) |
|
3 |
2252 |
Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
3 |
2253 |
Leucania insecuta Walker,1865 |
|
3 |
2254 |
Lebia duplex Bates,1883 |
|
3 |
2255 |
Lasiotrichius succinctus (Pallas,1781) |
|
3 |
2256 |
Lasioglossum (Evylaeus) sibiriacum (Bluthgen,1923) |
|
3 |
2257 |
Lasinus spinosus Sharp,1874 |
|
3 |
2258 |
Lampropteryx minna (Butler,1871) |
|
3 |
2259 |
Lamproplax unispina Kerzhner,1976 |
|
3 |
2260 |
Lamprobyrrhulus hayashii Fiori,1967 |
|
3 |
2261 |
Lachnocrepis prolixa (Bates,1873) |
|
3 |
2262 |
Koyaga senex (Butler,1881) |
|
3 |
2263 |
Koyaga numisma (Staudinger,1888) |
|
3 |
2264 |
Koyaga falsa (Butler,1885) |
|
3 |
2265 |
Kitanola uncula (Staudinger,1887) |
|
3 |
2266 |
Jocara rutescens (Hampson) |
|
3 |
2267 |
Jacobiasca boninensis (Matsumura,1931) |
|
3 |
2268 |
Isshikia japonica (Bibot,1892) |
|
3 |
2269 |
Idea leuconoe Erichson,1834 |
|
3 |
2270 |
Idaea impexa (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
2271 |
Idaea auricruda (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
2272 |
Iambia japonica Sugi,1958 |
|
3 |
2273 |
Hyperaxis fasciata (Baly,1874) |
|
3 |
2274 |
Hypatopa montivaga Moriuti,1982 |
|
3 |
2275 |
Hymenalia rufipennis (Marseul,1876) |
|
3 |
2276 |
Hydraecia amurensis Staudinger,1892 |
|
3 |
2277 |
Hoplia communis Waterhouse,1875 |
|
3 |
2278 |
Homoneura (Homoneura) matsumutai |
|
3 |
2279 |
Holotrichia kiotoensis Brenske,1894 |
|
3 |
2280 |
Hishimonus araii Okada,1978 |
|
3 |
2281 |
Herminia dolosa Butler,1879 |
|
3 |
2282 |
Herculia drabicilialis Yamanaka,1968 |
|
3 |
2283 |
Heliothis maritima adaucta Butler,1878 |
|
3 |
2284 |
Harpalus simplicidens Schauberger,1929 |
|
3 |
2285 |
Harpalus niigatanus Schauberger,1929 |
|
3 |
2286 |
Harpalus capito Morawitz,1862 |
|
3 |
2287 |
Harpalus calceatus (Duftschmidt,1812) |
|
3 |
2288 |
Harita belinda (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
2289 |
Haematoloecha nigrorufa (Stal,1866) |
|
3 |
2290 |
Hadennia obliqua (Wileman,1911) |
|
3 |
2291 |
Habrosyne fraterna japonica Werny,1966 |
|
3 |
2292 |
Habroloma elegantulum (E.Saunders,1873) |
|
3 |
2293 |
Gyrinus japonicus Sharp,1873 |
|
3 |
2294 |
Gymnosoma rotundata (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
3 |
2295 |
Gonocephalum japanum Motschulsky,1860 |
|
3 |
2296 |
Gonocephalum coriaceum Motschulsky,1857 |
|
3 |
2297 |
Gonepatica opalina (Butler,1879) |
|
3 |
2298 |
Glyphonyx dalopioides Nakane,1958 |
|
3 |
2299 |
Glyphonyx bicolor yaku Kishii,1976 |
|
3 |
2300 |
Glyphipterix basifasciata Issiki,1930 |
|
3 |
2301 |
Glaphyra kojimai (Matsushita,1939) |
|
3 |
2302 |
Gerris (Aquarius) paludum paludum (Fabricius,1794) |
|
3 |
2303 |
Gastrolinoides japonicus (Harold,1877) |
|
3 |
2304 |
Gabronthus maritimus (Motschulsky,1858) |
|
3 |
2305 |
Fixsenia w-album (Knoch,1782) |
|
3 |
2306 |
Falsomesosella gracilior (Bates,1884,1884) |
|
3 |
2307 |
Falagria sapida Sharp,1874 |
|
3 |
2308 |
Fabriciana nerippe (C. et R.Felder,1862) |
|
3 |
2309 |
Eysarcoris guttiger (Thunberg,1783) |
|
3 |
2310 |
Exocentrus guttulatus Bates,1873 |
|
3 |
2311 |
Eusilpha japonica (Motshulsky,1860) |
|
3 |
2312 |
Eurema laeta betheseba (Janson,1878) |
|
3 |
2313 |
Eupithecia signigera Butler,1879 |
|
3 |
2314 |
Eumeta minuscula Butler,1881 |
|
3 |
2315 |
Eulithis convergenata (Bremer,1864) |
|
3 |
2316 |
Eudectus rufulus Weise,1887 |
|
3 |
2317 |
Eucosma metzneriana (Treitschke,1830) |
|
3 |
2318 |
Euconocephalus thunbergi (Stal,1874) |
|
3 |
2319 |
Erebomorpha fulguraria consors Butler,1878 |
|
3 |
2320 |
Epiglenea comes Bates,1884 |
|
3 |
2321 |
Eparchus yezoensis (Matsumura et Shiraki,1905) |
|
3 |
2322 |
Enochrus esuriens (Walker,1858) |
|
3 |
2323 |
Enicmus histrio Joy et Tomlin,1910 |
|
3 |
2324 |
Empoasca aino Matsumura,1931 |
|
3 |
2325 |
Emmelia trabealis (Scopoli,1763) |
|
3 |
2326 |
Emmalocera gensanalis South,1901 |
|
3 |
2327 |
Elampus musashinus (Tsuneki,1986) |
|
3 |
2328 |
Egesina bifasciana bifasciana (Matsushita,1933) |
|
3 |
2329 |
Ectomychus basalis Gorham,1887 |
|
3 |
2330 |
Ectatorhinus adamsii Pascoe,1871 |
|
3 |
2331 |
Dyschirius ovicollis Putzeys,1873 |
|
3 |
2332 |
Dromius batesi Habu,1958 |
|
3 |
2333 |
Drilonius striatulus Kiesenwetter,1874 |
|
3 |
2334 |
Distenia gracilis gracilis (Blessig,1872) |
|
3 |
2335 |
Discoelius japonicus Perez,1905 |
|
3 |
2336 |
Diplonychus major Esaki,1934 |
|
3 |
2337 |
Diostrombus politus Uhler,1896 |
|
3 |
2338 |
Dinorhynchus dybowskyi Jakovlev,1876 |
|
3 |
2339 |
Dicraeosis bacillus (Marseul,1876) |
|
3 |
2340 |
Diachrysia coreae (Strand,1916) |
|
3 |
2341 |
Demetrias marginicollis Bates,1883 |
|
3 |
2342 |
Damaster blaptoides oxuroides (Schaum,1862) |
|
3 |
2343 |
Dacne zonaria Lewis,1887 |
|
3 |
2344 |
Dacne picta Crotch,1873 |
|
3 |
2345 |
Cusiala stipitaria kariuzawensis (Bryk,1949) |
|
3 |
2346 |
Curculio styracis (Roelofs,1874) |
|
3 |
2347 |
Curculio pictus (Roelofs,1874) |
|
3 |
2348 |
Culcula panterinaria sychnospilas Prout,1930 |
|
3 |
2349 |
Cryptophilus hiranoi Sasaji,1984 |
|
3 |
2350 |
Cryptarcha strigata (Fabricius,1787) |
|
3 |
2351 |
Crambus pseudargyrophorus Okano,1960 |
|
3 |
2352 |
Cosmia restituta picta (Staudinger,1888) |
|
3 |
2353 |
Corymbitodes gratus (Lewis,1894) |
|
3 |
2354 |
Coroebus quadriundulatus Motschulsky,1866 |
|
3 |
2355 |
Coptodera subapicalis Putzeys,1977 |
|
3 |
2356 |
Comostola subtiliaria nympha (Butler,1881) |
|
3 |
2357 |
Comibaena argentataria (Leech,1897) |
|
3 |
2358 |
Clivina lewisi Andrewes,1927 |
|
3 |
2359 |
Clanis bilineata tsingtauica Mell,1922 |
|
3 |
2360 |
Chytonix albonotata (Staudinger,1892) |
|
3 |
2361 |
Chrysoperla suzukii (Okamoto,1919) |
|
3 |
2362 |
Chrysomela populi Linnaeus,1758 |
|
3 |
2363 |
Chlorissa obliterata (Walker,1863) |
|
3 |
2364 |
Chlamisus interjectus (Baly,1873) |
|
3 |
2365 |
Chiasmia shanghaisaria (Walker,1861) |
|
3 |
2366 |
Chelonomorpha japana Motschulsky,1861 |
|
3 |
2367 |
Chalcosyrphus (Xylotodes) frontalis (Shiraki et Edashige,1953) |
|
3 |
2368 |
Chalcosia remota yaeyamana Matsumura,1927 |
|
3 |
2369 |
Ceratonema sericea (Butler,1881) |
|
3 |
2370 |
Cerastis pallescens (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
2371 |
Celastrina sugitanii sugitanii (Matsumura,1919) |
|
3 |
2372 |
Catopsilia (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
3 |
2373 |
Catanidia sobrina Uhler,1896 |
|
3 |
2374 |
Cassida rubiginosa Muller,1776 |
|
3 |
2375 |
Carpelimus exiguus (Erichson,1839) |
|
3 |
2376 |
Carcinops (Carcinopus) pumilio (Erichson,1834) |
|
3 |
2377 |
Calvia (Calvia) decemguttata (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
3 |
2378 |
Calophya shinjii Sasaki,1954 |
|
3 |
2379 |
Callopistria repleta Walker,1858 |
|
3 |
2380 |
Callopistria japonibia Inoue et Sugi,1958 |
|
3 |
2381 |
Calliteara pseudabietis Butler,1885 |
|
3 |
2382 |
Callidrepana palleola (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
3 |
2383 |
Calamotropha okanoi Bleszynski,1961 |
|
3 |
2384 |
Cagosima sanguinolenta Thomson,1864 |
|
3 |
2385 |
Bradycellus fimbriatus Bates,1873 |
|
3 |
2386 |
Bradybatus limbatus Roelofs,1875 |
|
3 |
2387 |
Brachymeria excarinata Gahan,1925 |
|
3 |
2388 |
Borbo cinnara (Wallace,1866) |
|
3 |
2389 |
Bombus hypocrita hypocrita Perez,1905 |
|
3 |
2390 |
Boeswarthia oberleella Roesler,1975 |
|
3 |
2391 |
Blattella nipponica Asahina,1963 |
|
3 |
2392 |
Bizia aexaria Walker,1860 |
|
3 |
2393 |
Baris rubricata Hustache,1921 |
|
3 |
2394 |
Balataea gracilis (Walker,1865) |
|
3 |
2395 |
Baculum irregulariterdentatum Brunner |
|
3 |
2396 |
Auplopus constructor (Smith,1873) |
|
3 |
2397 |
Aulacochilus japonicus Crotch,1873 |
|
3 |
2398 |
Atrachya menetriesi (Faldermann,1835) |
|
3 |
2399 |
Athalia rosae ruficornis Jakovlev,l898 |
|
3 |
2400 |
Atarphia fasciculata Reitter,1884 |
|
3 |
2401 |
Atanygnathus terminalis (Erichson,1837) |
|
3 |
2402 |
Asteropetes noctuina (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
2403 |
Aspidobyctiscus lacunipennis (Jekel,1860) |
|
3 |
2404 |
Asiorestia laevicollis (Jacoby,1885) |
|
3 |
2405 |
Arma custos (Fabricius,1794) |
|
3 |
2406 |
Argyronome ruslana lysippe (Janson,1877) |
|
3 |
2407 |
Apoderus (Compsapoderus) erythrogaster Snellen van Vollenhoven,1865 |
|
3 |
2408 |
Apion (Pseudopiezotrachelus collare Schilsky,1906 |
|
3 |
2409 |
Aphrophora stictica Matsumura,1903 |
|
3 |
2410 |
Aphodius (Phaeaphodius) rectus (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
3 |
2411 |
Aphodius (Orodalus) pusillus (Herbst,1789) |
|
3 |
2412 |
Apamea sodalis (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
2413 |
Anthrenus japonicus N.Ohbayashi,1985 |
|
3 |
2414 |
Anthicus pilosus Marseul,1876 |
|
3 |
2415 |
Antapamea conciliata (Butler,1878) |
|
3 |
2416 |
Anotylus lewisius (Sharp,1874) |
|
3 |
2417 |
Ancylis partitana (Christoph,1881) |
|
3 |
2418 |
Analthes semitritalis orbicularis (Shibuya,1928) |
|
3 |
2419 |
Anacampsis anisogramma Meyrick,1927 |
|
3 |
2420 |
Amara simplicidens Morawitz,1863 |
|
3 |
2421 |
Amara nipponica Habu,1959 |
|
3 |
2422 |
Amara macronota ovalipennis Jedlicka,1957 |
|
3 |
2423 |
Alucita japonica (Matsumura,1931) |
|
3 |
2424 |
Altica japonica Ohno,1960 |
|
3 |
2425 |
Alphitobius diaperinus (Panzer,1797) |
|
3 |
2426 |
Allognosta flavofemoralis Pleske,1926 |
|
3 |
2427 |
Allantus meridionalis Takeuchi,l933 |
|
3 |
2428 |
Allantus luctifer (Smith,l874) |
|
3 |
2429 |
Agylla gigantea gigantea (Oberthur,1879) |
|
3 |
2430 |
Agroecia lutea (Matsumura et Shiraki,1908) |
|
3 |
2431 |
Agrilus viridiobscurus E.Saunders,1873 |
|
3 |
2432 |
Agonum thoreyi nipponicum Habu,1972 |
|
3 |
2433 |
Agonum leucopus (Bates,1873) |
|
3 |
2434 |
Aegus laevicollis taurulus Didier,1928 |
|
3 |
2435 |
Acrotrichis lewisi (Matthews,1884) |
|
3 |
2436 |
Acroricnus ambulator ambulator (Smith,1874) |
|
3 |
2437 |
Acronicta major (Bremer,1861) |
|
3 |
2438 |
Acosmeryx castanea Rothschild et Jordan,1903 |
|
3 |
2439 |
Acleris takeuchii Razowski et Yasuda,1964 |
|
3 |
2440 |
Acleris japonica (Walsingham,1900) |
|
3 |
2441 |
Acicnemis suturalis Roelofs,1875 |
|
3 |
2442 |
Acalolepta fraudatrix fraudatrix (Bates,1873) |
|
3 |
2443 |
Abrostola trigemina (Werneburg,1864) |
|
3 |
2444 |
Abrostola sugii Dufay,1960 |
|
3 |
2445 |
Zizula hylax (Fabricius,1775) |
|
2 |
2446 |
Zicrona caerulea (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
2447 |
Zanclognatha stramentacealis (Bremer,1864) |
|
2 |
2448 |
Zanclidia testacea (Butler,1881) |
|
2 |
2449 |
Ypthima motschulskyi motschulskyi (Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
2 |
2450 |
Yponomeuta sociatus Moriuti,1972 |
|
2 |
2451 |
Yponomeuta meguronis Matsumura,1931 |
|
2 |
2452 |
Yponomeuta anatolicus Stringer,1930 |
|
2 |
2453 |
Xyphosia punctigera (Coquillett,1898) |
|
2 |
2454 |
Xylomya shikokuana (Miyatake,1965) |
|
2 |
2455 |
Xyleborus defensus Blandford,1894 |
|
2 |
2456 |
Xyleborus atratus Eichhoff,1875 |
|
2 |
2457 |
Xanthonia placida Baly,1874 |
|
2 |
2458 |
Xantholinus suffusus Sharp,1874 |
|
2 |
2459 |
Xanoscelinns hiranoi Sasaji,1984 |
|
2 |
2460 |
Venusia megaspilata (Warren,1895) |
|
2 |
2461 |
Urocerus japonicus (Smith,l874) |
|
2 |
2462 |
Udaspes folus (Cramer,1775) |
|
2 |
2463 |
Trixagus micado micado Reitter,1921 |
|
2 |
2464 |
Trissemus diffinis SHARP 1883 |
|
2 |
2465 |
Trissemus diffimis SHARP |
|
2 |
2466 |
Trioza sp. |
|
2 |
2467 |
Triomicrus galloisi JEANNEL 1958 |
|
2 |
2468 |
Trigonognatha cuprescens Motschulsky,1857 |
|
2 |
2469 |
Trichosea ainu (Wileman,1911) |
|
2 |
2470 |
Trichopteryx ussurica (Wehrli,1927) |
|
2 |
2471 |
Tomicus minor (Hartig,1834) |
|
2 |
2472 |
Thyreus decorus (Smith,1852) |
|
2 |
2473 |
Thinopteryx delectans (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
2474 |
Thinodromus sericatus (Sharp,1889) |
|
2 |
2475 |
Theretra oldenlandiae (Fabricius,1775) |
|
2 |
2476 |
Thanatophilus sinuatus Fabricius,1775 |
|
2 |
2477 |
Tethea consimilis (Warren,1912) |
|
2 |
2478 |
Tephritis majuscula Hering et Ito,1953 |
|
2 |
2479 |
Tenthredo mortivaga Marlatt,l898 |
|
2 |
2480 |
Telorta acuminata (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
2481 |
Teleutaea minamikawai Momoi,1963 |
|
2 |
2482 |
Tanysphyrus major Roelofs,1874 |
|
2 |
2483 |
Tabanus trigonus Coquillett,1898 |
|
2 |
2484 |
Sypnoides hercules (Butler,1881) |
|
2 |
2485 |
Sypnoides fumosa (Butler,1877) |
|
2 |
2486 |
Synegia ichinosawana (Matsumura,1925) |
|
2 |
2487 |
Symphora miyakei miyakei Nomura et Hayashi,1960 |
|
2 |
2488 |
Sugitaniella kuramana Matsumura,1933 |
|
2 |
2489 |
Streblocera okadai Watanabe,1942 |
|
2 |
2490 |
Strangalomorpha tenuis tenuis (Solsky,1873) |
|
2 |
2491 |
Stirocorsia tosensis (Tosawa et Sugihara,l934) |
|
2 |
2492 |
Sterictiphora pruni Takeuchi,l939 |
|
2 |
2493 |
Stephanitis svensoni Drake,1948 |
|
2 |
2494 |
Stenygrinum quadrinotatum Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
2495 |
Stenoscelis gracilitarsis Wollaston,1873 |
|
2 |
2496 |
Stenolophus fulvicornis Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
2497 |
Stenolophus agonoides Bates,1883 |
|
2 |
2498 |
Stenograpta stenoptera Sugi,1959 |
|
2 |
2499 |
Stenocranus minutus (Fabricius,1787) |
|
2 |
2500 |
Spirama helicina (Hubner,1831) |
|
2 |
2501 |
Spilonota melanocopa Meyrick,1912 |
|
2 |
2502 |
Spilonota albicana (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
2 |
2503 |
Sphenoraia intermedia Jacoby,1885 |
|
2 |
2504 |
Sphecodes japonicus Cockerell,1911 |
|
2 |
2505 |
Sphaeroderma unicolor Kimoto,1965 |
|
2 |
2506 |
Sphaeroderma apicale Baly,1874 |
|
2 |
2507 |
Somatina indicataria morata Prout,1938 |
|
2 |
2508 |
Somadasys brevivenis brevivenis (Butler,1885) |
|
2 |
2509 |
Sogatella longifurcifera (Esaki et Ishihara,1947) |
|
2 |
2510 |
Sitophilus oryzae (Linnaeus,1796) |
|
2 |
2511 |
Sinna extrema (Walker,1854) |
|
2 |
2512 |
Silvanus lewisi Reitter,1876 |
|
2 |
2513 |
Silvanoprus angusticollis (Reitter,1876) |
|
2 |
2514 |
Siccia obscura (Leech,1889) |
|
2 |
2515 |
Sesamia inferens (Walker,1856) |
|
2 |
2516 |
Serrognathus costatus (Boileau,1898) |
|
2 |
2517 |
Scymnus (Pullus) ruficeps (Ohta,1929) |
|
2 |
2518 |
Scymnus (Pullus) japonicus Weise,1879 |
|
2 |
2519 |
Scymnus (Neopullus) otohime H.Kamiya,1961 |
|
2 |
2520 |
Scydmaenus vestitus (Sharp,1874) |
|
2 |
2521 |
Scopula superior (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
2522 |
Scopula emissaria (Walker,1861) |
|
2 |
2523 |
Scolia (Scolia) histrionica japonica Smith,1873 |
|
2 |
2524 |
Sceliphron deforme nipponicum Tsuneki,1972 |
|
2 |
2525 |
Scedopla regalis Butler,1878 |
|
2 |
2526 |
Scaphobaeocera japonica (Reitter,1880) |
|
2 |
2527 |
Scaphisoma galloisi Achard,1923 |
|
2 |
2528 |
Scaphisoma castaneipenne Reitter,1877 |
|
2 |
2529 |
Scaphidium emarginatum Lewis,1893 |
|
2 |
2530 |
Sarbanissa subflava (Moore,1877) |
|
2 |
2531 |
Saprinus (Saprinus) niponicus Dahlgren,1962 |
|
2 |
2532 |
Sapintus marseuli (Pic,1893) |
|
2 |
2533 |
Sapintus cohaeres (Lewis,1895) |
|
2 |
2534 |
Sandrabatis crassiella Ragonot,1893 |
|
2 |
2535 |
Sadoganus babai Ohira,1956 |
|
2 |
2536 |
Rybaxis princeps (Sharp,1874) |
|
2 |
2537 |
Rosalia batesi Harold,1877 |
|
2 |
2538 |
Rivula curvifera Walker,1862 |
|
2 |
2539 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) horii Kono,1937 |
|
2 |
2540 |
Rhopalovalva pulchra (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
2541 |
Rhomborrhina polita Waterhouse,1875 |
|
2 |
2542 |
Rhodinia fugax fugax (Butler,1877) |
|
2 |
2543 |
Rhinoncus cribricollis Hustache,1916 |
|
2 |
2544 |
Rhesala imparata Walker,1858 |
|
2 |
2545 |
Rhaphitropis japonica Shibata,1978 |
|
2 |
2546 |
Raetulus recticornis Y.Kurosawa,1964 |
|
2 |
2547 |
Racotis boarmiaria japonica Inoue,1953 |
|
2 |
2548 |
Rabtala splendida (Oberthur,1880) |
|
2 |
2549 |
Rabigus brunnicollis (Hochhuth,1851) |
|
2 |
2550 |
Pyrrhia bifasciata (Staudinger,1888) |
|
2 |
2551 |
Pyrrhalta maculicollis (Motschulsky,1853) |
|
2 |
2552 |
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
2553 |
Pyrausta limbata (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
2554 |
Pygolampis cognata Horvath,1899 |
|
2 |
2555 |
Ptilodon robusta (Matsumura,1924) |
|
2 |
2556 |
Ptilodon hoegei (Graeser,1888) |
|
2 |
2557 |
Pterostichus longinquus Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
2558 |
Psyrana japonica (Shiraki,1930) |
|
2 |
2559 |
Psyra bluethgeni (Pungeler,1903) |
|
2 |
2560 |
Psylla ziozankeana Kuwayama,1908 |
|
2 |
2561 |
Psylla yasumatsui Miyatake,1963 |
|
2 |
2562 |
Psilarthroides humuli Morimoto et Miyakawa,1985 |
|
2 |
2563 |
Pseudopyrochroa rufula (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
2 |
2564 |
Pseudopyrochroa japonica (Heyden,1879) |
|
2 |
2565 |
Pseudoleptaleus trigibber (Marseul,1876) |
|
2 |
2566 |
Pseudoips sylpha (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
2567 |
Pseudocatharylla simplex (Zeller,1877) |
|
2 |
2568 |
Pseudocadra cuprotaeniella (Christoph,1881) |
|
2 |
2569 |
Pseudhemilea longistigma (Shiraki,1933) |
|
2 |
2570 |
Pseuderannis lomozemia (Prout,1930) |
|
2 |
2571 |
Pseuderannis amplipennis (Inoue,1942) |
|
2 |
2572 |
Protichneumon nakanensis (Matsumura,1912) |
|
2 |
2573 |
Prostemma hilgendorffi Stein,1878 |
|
2 |
2574 |
Prosotas nora (C.Felder,1860) |
|
2 |
2575 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus hachijoensis Nomura,1960 |
|
2 |
2576 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis elegans (Inahara,1958) |
|
2 |
2577 |
Prometopus flavicollis (Leech,1889) |
|
2 |
2578 |
Proceratium itoi (Forel) |
|
2 |
2579 |
Prismognathus tokui Y.Kurosawa,1975 |
|
2 |
2580 |
Prismognathus dauricus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
2581 |
Prismognathus angularis morimotoi Y.Kurosawa,1975 |
|
2 |
2582 |
Praestochrysis shanghaiensis (Smith,1874) |
|
2 |
2583 |
Popillia japonica Newmann,1844 |
|
2 |
2584 |
Ponera japonica Wheeler |
|
2 |
2585 |
Pogonosoma funebre Hermann,1914 |
|
2 |
2586 |
Pleuroptya inferior (Hampson,1898) |
|
2 |
2587 |
Platysenta cyclica (Hampson,1908) |
|
2 |
2588 |
Platycerus sugitai Okuda et Fujita,1987 |
|
2 |
2589 |
Platycerus acuticollis akitai Fujita,1987 |
|
2 |
2590 |
Platycerus acuticollis acuticollis Y.Kurosawa,1969 |
|
2 |
2591 |
Planociampa antipala Prout,1930 |
|
2 |
2592 |
Placonotus testaceus (Fabricius,1787) |
|
2 |
2593 |
Pithecops corvus Fruhstorfer,1919 |
|
2 |
2594 |
Pimpla nipponica Uchida,1928 |
|
2 |
2595 |
Picromerus fuscoannulatus Stal,1858 |
|
2 |
2596 |
Phymatura oligotinula (Sharp,1888) |
|
2 |
2597 |
Phyllotreta rectilineata Chen,1939 |
|
2 |
2598 |
Phyllodesma japonica (Leech,1889) |
|
2 |
2599 |
Phycitodes subcretacellus (Ragonot,1901) |
|
2 |
2600 |
Phthorimaea operculella (Zeller,1873) |
|
2 |
2601 |
Phthonandria atrilineata (Butler,1881) |
|
2 |
2602 |
Phlogotettix cyclops (Mulsant et Rey,1855) |
|
2 |
2603 |
Philonthus spadiceus Sharp,1889 |
|
2 |
2604 |
Philonthus gastralis Sharp,1874 |
|
2 |
2605 |
Philonthus discoideus Gravenhorst,1802 |
|
2 |
2606 |
Phialodes rufipennis Roelofs,1874 |
|
2 |
2607 |
Pherbellia ditoma Steyskal,1956 |
|
2 |
2608 |
Phalanta phalantha (Drury,1773) |
|
2 |
2609 |
Phacophallus tricolor (Kraatz,1859) |
|
2 |
2610 |
Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli,1763) |
|
2 |
2611 |
Perynea subrosea (Butler,1881) |
|
2 |
2612 |
Perinaenia accipiter (Felder et Rogenhofer,1874) |
|
2 |
2613 |
Periacma delegata Meyrick,1914 |
|
2 |
2614 |
Peratogonus reversus Sharp,1884 |
|
2 |
2615 |
Pentaria elongata (Kono,1929) |
|
2 |
2616 |
Paroxyna loewiana Hendel,1927 |
|
2 |
2617 |
Paroplapoderus (Agomadaranus) pardalis (Snellen van Vollenhoven,1865) |
|
2 |
2618 |
Paromius jejunus (Distant,1883) |
|
2 |
2619 |
Parnassius stubbendorfii hoenei Schweitzer,1912 |
|
2 |
2620 |
Parnara ogasawarensis Matsumura,1906 |
|
2 |
2621 |
Paratrigonidium bifasciatum Shraki,1913 |
|
2 |
2622 |
Paratachys fasciatus uenoi Tanaka,1960 |
|
2 |
2623 |
Paraserica gricea (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
2 |
2624 |
Paraplesius unicolor Scott,1874 |
|
2 |
2625 |
Parantica sita (Kollar,1844) |
|
2 |
2626 |
Paragona inchoata (Wileman,1911) |
|
2 |
2627 |
Paraglenea fortunei (Saunders,1853) |
|
2 |
2628 |
Paradasynus spinosus Hsiao,1963 |
|
2 |
2629 |
Paracyathiger fujiyamai (Kubota,1943) |
|
2 |
2630 |
Paracolax bipuncta Owada,1982 |
|
2 |
2631 |
Paracalais berus (Candeze,1865) |
|
2 |
2632 |
Panthea coenobita idae Bryk,1949 |
|
2 |
2633 |
Panolis flammea japonica Draudt,1935 |
|
2 |
2634 |
Pangrapta obscurata (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
2635 |
Pangrapta albistigma (Hampson,1897) |
|
2 |
2636 |
Pagaronia aurantia (Metcalf,1955) |
|
2 |
2637 |
Pachyodes superans (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
2638 |
Pachyneuron groenlandicum (Holmgren,1872) |
|
2 |
2639 |
Pachliopta aristolochiae (Fadbricius,1775) |
|
2 |
2640 |
Ourapteryx subpunctaria Leech,1891 |
|
2 |
2641 |
Oulema dilutipes (Fairmaire,1885) |
|
2 |
2642 |
Othreis fullonia (Clerck,1764) |
|
2 |
2643 |
Ostrinia latipennis (Warren,1892) |
|
2 |
2644 |
Orthosia odiosa (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
2645 |
Orthonama obstipata (Fabricius,1794) |
|
2 |
2646 |
Orthaga onerata (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
2647 |
Orthaga achatina (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
2648 |
Ornebius kanetataki (Matsumura,1904) |
|
2 |
2649 |
Oreta turpis Butler,1877 |
|
2 |
2650 |
Orchesia marseuli Lewis,1895 |
|
2 |
2651 |
Oomorphoides nigrocaeruleus (Baly,1873) |
|
2 |
2652 |
Onthophilus flavicornis Lewis,1884 |
|
2 |
2653 |
Omosita discoidea (Fabricius,1775) |
|
2 |
2654 |
Omosita colon (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
2655 |
Olophrum subsolanum WATANABE |
|
2 |
2656 |
Oligoaeschna pryeri (Martin,1909) |
|
2 |
2657 |
Olibrus particeps Mulsant et Rey,1861 |
|
2 |
2658 |
Oeneis melissa (Fabricius,1775) |
|
2 |
2659 |
Oedemeronia manicata (Lewis,1895) |
|
2 |
2660 |
Oecetis tsudai Fisher,1970 |
|
2 |
2661 |
Ochthephilus laevis (Watanabe et Shibata,1961) |
|
2 |
2662 |
Ochropleura praecurrens (Staudinger,1888) |
|
2 |
2663 |
Ochlodes asahinai Shirozu,1964 |
|
2 |
2664 |
Oberea vittata vittata Blessig,1873 |
|
2 |
2665 |
Oberea japonica (Thunberg,1787) |
|
2 |
2666 |
Numonia heringii (Ragonot,1888) |
|
2 |
2667 |
Notolaemus cribratus (Reitter,1889) |
|
2 |
2668 |
Nothomiza aureolaria Inoue,1982 |
|
2 |
2669 |
Nomuraida hibarensis Matsumura,1935 |
|
2 |
2670 |
Nomada sheppardana okubira Tsuneki,1973 |
|
2 |
2671 |
Nomada aswensis Tsuneki,1973 |
|
2 |
2672 |
Nola taeniata Snellen,1874 |
|
2 |
2673 |
Nola aerugula atomosa (Bremer,1861) |
|
2 |
2674 |
Nippoptilia vitis (Sasaki,1913) |
|
2 |
2675 |
Nipponodorcus montivagus montivagus (Lewis,1883) |
|
2 |
2676 |
Nipponiphades foveolatus (Hustache,1920) |
|
2 |
2677 |
Niphona furcata (Bates,1873) |
|
2 |
2678 |
Nilaparvata lugens (Stal,1854) |
|
2 |
2679 |
Nicrophorus quadripunctatus Kraatz,1897 |
|
2 |
2680 |
Nicagus japonicus Nagel,1928 |
|
2 |
2681 |
Neuroctenus ater (Jakovlev,1878) |
|
2 |
2682 |
Nephopterix mikadella (Ragonot,1893) |
|
2 |
2683 |
Neotriplax lewisii (Crotch,1873) |
|
2 |
2684 |
Neostauropus basalis (Moore,1877) |
|
2 |
2685 |
Neopteleobius scutulatus (Blandford,1894) |
|
2 |
2686 |
Neolucanus saundersii insulicola Y.Kurosawa,1976 |
|
2 |
2687 |
Neolucanus insularis Miwa,1929 |
|
2 |
2688 |
Neohirasea japonica De Haan |
|
2 |
2689 |
Neoblastobasis decolor Meyrick,1907 |
|
2 |
2690 |
Neoanathamna cerinus Kawabe,1978 |
|
2 |
2691 |
Nematopogon distincta Yasuda,1957 |
|
2 |
2692 |
Naxa seriaria (Guenee,1857) |
|
2 |
2693 |
Nanophyes pubescens Roelofs,1874 |
|
2 |
2694 |
Naenia contaminata (Walker,1865) |
|
2 |
2695 |
Myrteta tinagmaria tinagmaria (Guenee,1857) |
|
2 |
2696 |
Myelaphus jozanus Matsumura,1916 |
|
2 |
2697 |
Mycetoporus discoidalis Sharp,1888 |
|
2 |
2698 |
Mycetophagus antennatus (Reitter,1879) |
|
2 |
2699 |
Mormo muscivirens Butler,1878 |
|
2 |
2700 |
Mordellistena comes Marseul,1876 |
|
2 |
2701 |
Mordellina yamamotoi (Nomura et Kato) |
|
2 |
2702 |
Monotoma spinicollis Aube,1837 |
|
2 |
2703 |
Molobratia sapporoensis (Matsumura,1916) |
|
2 |
2704 |
Mimopydna pallida (Butler,1877) |
|
2 |
2705 |
Mimophantia maritima Matsumura,1900 |
|
2 |
2706 |
Mimela testaceipes (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
2707 |
Miltochrista aberrans aberrans Butler,1877 |
|
2 |
2708 |
Migiwa tutus (Lewis,1894) |
|
2 |
2709 |
Microlera ptinoides Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
2710 |
Microdon oitanus Shiraki,1930 |
|
2 |
2711 |
Miccolamia verrucosa Bates,1884 |
|
2 |
2712 |
Metabraxas clerica Butler,1881 |
|
2 |
2713 |
Mesalcidodes trifidus (Pascoe,1870) |
|
2 |
2714 |
Merohister jekeli (Marseul,1857) |
|
2 |
2715 |
Melittia japona (Stoll,1782) |
|
2 |
2716 |
Melanotus spernendus spernendus Candeze,1873 |
|
2 |
2717 |
Melanotus seniculus Candeze,1873 |
|
2 |
2718 |
Melanotus koikei Kishii et Ohira,1956 |
|
2 |
2719 |
Melanotus caudex Lewis,1879 |
|
2 |
2720 |
Melandrya gloriosa Lewis,1895 |
|
2 |
2721 |
Meganoton scribae (Austaut,1911) |
|
2 |
2722 |
Megacampsomeris schulthessi (Betrem,1928) |
|
2 |
2723 |
Megabiston plumosaria (Leech,1891) |
|
2 |
2724 |
Medon submaculatus Sharp,1889 |
|
2 |
2725 |
Medasina nikkonis (Butler,1881) |
|
2 |
2726 |
Mecysolobus piceus (Roelofs,1875) |
|
2 |
2727 |
Mecodina subviolacea (Butler,1881) |
|
2 |
2728 |
Mechoris ursulus (Roelofs,1874) |
|
2 |
2729 |
Maxates fuscofrons (Inoue,1954) |
|
2 |
2730 |
Matsumuracidia kagoshimensis (Miyake,1919) |
|
2 |
2731 |
Maladera kamiyai (Sawada,1937) |
|
2 |
2732 |
Maladera japonica japonica (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
2733 |
Macrodorcas okinawanus okinawanus Nomura,1964 |
|
2 |
2734 |
Macrodorcas okinawanus kubotai Fujita et Ichikawa,1985 |
|
2 |
2735 |
Macrodorcas okinawanus amamianus Nomura,1964 |
|
2 |
2736 |
Macrauzata maxima Inoue,1960 |
|
2 |
2737 |
Lychnuris fumosa (Gorham,1883) |
|
2 |
2738 |
Luperus moorii Baly,1874 |
|
2 |
2739 |
Lordithon (Lordithon) sharpianus (Scheerpeltz, 1933) |
|
2 |
2740 |
Lophontosia cuculus (Staudinger,1887) |
|
2 |
2741 |
Loderus eversmanni obscurus (Marlatt,l898) |
|
2 |
2742 |
Litocerus multiguttatus (Nakane,1963) |
|
2 |
2743 |
Lissodema (Chilopeltis) laevipenne Marseul,1876 |
|
2 |
2744 |
Limassolla multipunctata (Matsumura,1920) |
|
2 |
2745 |
Ligdia japonaria Leech,1897 |
|
2 |
2746 |
Lethe europa (Fabricius,1775) |
|
2 |
2747 |
Lesticus magnus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
2748 |
Lepyronia okadae (Matsumura,1903) |
|
2 |
2749 |
Leptura vicaria vicaria (Bates,1884) |
|
2 |
2750 |
Leptura regalis (Bates,1884) |
|
2 |
2751 |
Leptura modicenotata Pic,1901 |
|
2 |
2752 |
Leptura dimorpha Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
2753 |
Leptobatopsis appendiculata Momoi,1960 |
|
2 |
2754 |
Lenitovena trigona (Matsumura,1905) |
|
2 |
2755 |
Lemula decipiens Bates,1884 |
|
2 |
2756 |
Lebia calycophora Schmidt-Gobel,1846 |
|
2 |
2757 |
Lasiorhynchites brevirostris (Roelofs,1874) |
|
2 |
2758 |
Lasioglossum (Lasioglossum) proximatum (Smith,1879) |
|
2 |
2759 |
Lasioglossum (Lasioglossum) ebmerianum Sakagami et Tadauchi, 1995 |
|
2 |
2760 |
Lasiodactylus pictus (MacLeay,1825) |
|
2 |
2761 |
Laphriinae sp |
|
2 |
2762 |
Lanecarus palustris (Lewis,1894) |
|
2 |
2763 |
Lamprystica igneola Stringer,1930 |
|
2 |
2764 |
Lamproplax membranea Distant,1883 |
|
2 |
2765 |
Laius takaraensis Nakane,1955 |
|
2 |
2766 |
Lagria nigricollis Hope,1842 |
|
2 |
2767 |
Lachnolebia cribricollis (Morawitz,1862) |
|
2 |
2768 |
Labidura riparia japonica (de Haan,1842) |
|
2 |
2769 |
Labidocoris insignis Distant,1883 |
|
2 |
2770 |
Labia minor (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
2771 |
Kuvera sp2. |
|
2 |
2772 |
Kozhantshikovia vernalis Saigusa,1961 |
|
2 |
2773 |
Jodis dentifascia Warren,1897 |
|
2 |
2774 |
Jodis angulata Inoue,1961 |
|
2 |
2775 |
Isomira oculata (Marseul,1876) |
|
2 |
2776 |
Involvulus (Involvulus) plumbeus (Roelofs,1874) |
|
2 |
2777 |
Inurois fumosa (Inoue,1944) |
|
2 |
2778 |
Ideopsis similis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
2779 |
Idaea trisetata (Prout,1922) |
|
2 |
2780 |
Ichneumon yumyum Kriechbaumer, 1895 |
|
2 |
2781 |
Hypoponera sp.4 |
|
2 |
2782 |
Hypersypnoides astrigera (Butler,1885) |
|
2 |
2783 |
Hymenalia unicolor Nakane,1963 |
|
2 |
2784 |
Hylonycta hercules (Felder et Rogenhofer,1874) |
|
2 |
2785 |
Hylonycta catocaloida (Graeser,1889) |
|
2 |
2786 |
Hylecoetus dermestoides cossis Lewis,1896 |
|
2 |
2787 |
Hylaeus nippon Hirashima,1977 |
|
2 |
2788 |
Hydropsyche ulmeri Barnard,1936 |
|
2 |
2789 |
Hupodonta lignea Matsumura,1919 |
|
2 |
2790 |
Homorosoma chinense Wagner,1944 |
|
2 |
2791 |
Holochlora japonica Brunner,1878 |
|
2 |
2792 |
Hispellinus moerens (Baly,1874) |
|
2 |
2793 |
Hirosia sapporoensis (Shiraki,1918) |
|
2 |
2794 |
Hirasa paupera (Butler,1881) |
|
2 |
2795 |
Himeropteryx miraculosa Staudinger,1887 |
|
2 |
2796 |
Himacerus apterus (Fabricius,1798) |
|
2 |
2797 |
Heterothera postalbida (Wileman,1911) |
|
2 |
2798 |
Heterogenea asella (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
2 |
2799 |
Herpetogramma fuscescens (Warren,1892) |
|
2 |
2800 |
Hemithea tritonaria (Walker,1863) |
|
2 |
2801 |
Hemicrepidius subcyaneus (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
2 |
2802 |
Helodes protecta Harold,1881 |
|
2 |
2803 |
Hasora badra(Moore,1858) |
|
2 |
2804 |
Harrisimemna marmorata Hampson,1908 |
|
2 |
2805 |
Harpalus discrepans Morawitz,1862 |
|
2 |
2806 |
Haplogonatopus apicalis R.C.L.Perkins,1905 |
|
2 |
2807 |
Halticiellus insularis (Usinger,1946) |
|
2 |
2808 |
Gyrpoctonus hatakeyamae (Matsumura,1916) |
|
2 |
2809 |
Gymnoscelis subpumilata Inoue,1972 |
|
2 |
2810 |
Gryllotalpa orientalis Burmeister,1839 |
|
2 |
2811 |
Gorpis brevilineatus (Scott,1874) |
|
2 |
2812 |
Gonoclostera timoniorum (Bremer,1861) |
|
2 |
2813 |
Glyphodes perspectalis (Walker,1859) |
|
2 |
2814 |
Glossosoma (Mistroglossa) altaicum (Martynov,1914) |
|
2 |
2815 |
Glenuroides japonicus (McaLachlan,1867) |
|
2 |
2816 |
Glaucias subpunctatus Walker,1867 |
|
2 |
2817 |
Gerris babai Miyamoto,1958 |
|
2 |
2818 |
Gerris (Aquarius) elongatus (Uhler,1896) |
|
2 |
2819 |
Geotrupes auratus Motschulsky,1857 |
|
2 |
2820 |
Gelastocera exusta Butler,1877 |
|
2 |
2821 |
Garaeus mirandus mirandus (Butler,1881) |
|
2 |
2822 |
Gangaridopsis citrina (Wileman,1911) |
|
2 |
2823 |
Galerucella grisescens (Joannis,1866) |
|
2 |
2824 |
Galerita orientalis Schmidt-Gobel,1846 |
|
2 |
2825 |
Gadirtha uniformis Warren,1913 |
|
2 |
2826 |
Fascellina chromataria Walker,1860 |
|
2 |
2827 |
Fabriciana adippe pallescens (Butler,1873) |
|
2 |
2828 |
Exocentrus fasciolatus Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
2829 |
Exechesops leucopis (Jordan,1928) |
|
2 |
2830 |
Eutetrapha chrysochloris chrysochloris (Bates,1879) |
|
2 |
2831 |
Eusilpha brunneicollis (Kraatz,1877) |
|
2 |
2832 |
Eupromus ruber (Dalman,1817) |
|
2 |
2833 |
Euplocamus hierophanta Meyrick,1916 |
|
2 |
2834 |
Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
2835 |
Euplexia aureopuncta Hampson,1908 |
|
2 |
2836 |
Eupithecia tricornuta Inoue,1980 |
|
2 |
2837 |
Eupithecia niphonaria Leech,1897 |
|
2 |
2838 |
Eupithecia lariciata (Freyer,1842) |
|
2 |
2839 |
Eupithecia daemionata Dietze,1903 |
|
2 |
2840 |
Euops (Synaptops) konoi Sawada et Morimoto,1985 |
|
2 |
2841 |
Euodynerus nipanicus nipanicus Schulthess,1908 |
|
2 |
2842 |
Eugrapta igniflua Wileman et South,1917 |
|
2 |
2843 |
Eudonia microdontalis (Hampson,1907) |
|
2 |
2844 |
Eudemis gyrotis (Meyrick,1900) |
|
2 |
2845 |
Eucinetus haemorrhoidalis Germar,1818 |
|
2 |
2846 |
Eucetonia pilifera (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
2847 |
Eucarta fasciata (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
2848 |
Erythroplusia pyropia (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
2849 |
Ernobius mollis (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
2 |
2850 |
Eretes sticticus (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
2 |
2851 |
Erebus ephesperis (Hubner,1823) |
|
2 |
2852 |
Epuraea domina Reitter,1873 |
|
2 |
2853 |
Epomis nigricans (Wiedemann,1821) |
|
2 |
2854 |
Episteira nigrilinearia (Leech,1897) |
|
2 |
2855 |
Epilichas atricolor Lewis,1895 |
|
2 |
2856 |
Endoclyta sinensis (Moore,1877) |
|
2 |
2857 |
Encyalesthus violaceipennis (Marseul,1876) |
|
2 |
2858 |
Enarmonia flammeata Kuznetzov,1971 |
|
2 |
2859 |
Eleusis coarctata Sharp,1889 |
|
2 |
2860 |
Eirenephilus longipennis (Shiraki,1910) |
|
2 |
2861 |
Eilema degenerella (Walker,1863) |
|
2 |
2862 |
Ectropis excellens (Butler,1884) |
|
2 |
2863 |
Ectinoides insignitus insignitus (Lewis,1894) |
|
2 |
2864 |
Dysstroma citrata nyiwonis (Matsumura,1925) |
|
2 |
2865 |
Dyscerus exsculptus (Roelofs,1875) |
|
2 |
2866 |
Drymus (Sylvadrymus) marginatus Distant,1883 |
|
2 |
2867 |
Drymonia basalis Wileman et South,1917 |
|
2 |
2868 |
Dromaeolus nipponensis Fleutiaux,1922 |
|
2 |
2869 |
Drabescus pallidus (Matsumura,1912) |
|
2 |
2870 |
Dorcatoma polypori N.Hayashi,1954 |
|
2 |
2871 |
Diplous caligatus Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
2872 |
Dinumma deponens Walker,1858 |
|
2 |
2873 |
Diestrammena elegantissima Griffini,1912 |
|
2 |
2874 |
Dichrorampha okui Komai,1979 |
|
2 |
2875 |
Dichomeris synergastis Ponomarenko |
|
2 |
2876 |
Dicheirotrichus tenuimanus (Bates,1873) |
|
2 |
2877 |
Diartiger fossulatus Sharp,1883 |
|
2 |
2878 |
Derelomus uenoi Morimoto,1959 |
|
2 |
2879 |
Dere thoracica White,1855 |
|
2 |
2880 |
Denticollis nipponensis nipponensis Ohira,1973 |
|
2 |
2881 |
Demotina squamosa Isono, 1990 |
|
2 |
2882 |
Demotina fasciculata Baly,1874 |
|
2 |
2883 |
Deiradocranus setosus (Morimoto,1962) |
|
2 |
2884 |
Danaus genutia (Cramer,1779) |
|
2 |
2885 |
Danaus chrysippus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
2886 |
Dactylispa subquadrata (Baly,1874) |
|
2 |
2887 |
Dactylispa angulosa (Solsky,1872) |
|
2 |
2888 |
Cyrtopogon pictipennis Coquillett,1899 |
|
2 |
2889 |
Curculio yanoi Morimoto,1962 |
|
2 |
2890 |
Curculio sikkimensis (Heller,1927) |
|
2 |
2891 |
Cucujus coccinatus Lewis,1881 |
|
2 |
2892 |
Cryptophilus propinquus Reitter,1874 |
|
2 |
2893 |
Cryptophagus callosipennis Grouvelle,1919 |
|
2 |
2894 |
Cryptolestes ferrugineus (Stephens,1831) |
|
2 |
2895 |
Cryptochorina amphidasyaria (Oberthur,1880) |
|
2 |
2896 |
Cryptocephalus confusus Suffrian,1854 |
|
2 |
2897 |
Crepidodera japonica Baly,1877 |
|
2 |
2898 |
Cremnops desertor (Linnaeus) |
|
2 |
2899 |
Craniophora praeclara (Graeser,1890) |
|
2 |
2900 |
Craneophora ficki Christoph,1881 |
|
2 |
2901 |
Cosmodiscus platynotus (Bates,1873) |
|
2 |
2902 |
Cosmia unicolor (Staudinger,1892) |
|
2 |
2903 |
Corylophodes punctipennis Matthews,1899 |
|
2 |
2904 |
Coptosoma semiflavum Jakovlev,1890 |
|
2 |
2905 |
Conogethes sp. |
|
2 |
2906 |
Conobathra tricolorella Inoue,1982 |
|
2 |
2907 |
Conistra fletcheri Sugi,1958 |
|
2 |
2908 |
Comibaena procumbaria (Pryer,1877) |
|
2 |
2909 |
Colpodes rubriolus Bates,1883 |
|
2 |
2910 |
Colpodes lampros Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
2911 |
Colobochyla salicalis (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
2 |
2912 |
Clytus raddensis Pic,1904 |
|
2 |
2913 |
Closterocerus trifasciatus Westwood,1833 |
|
2 |
2914 |
Clostera anachoreta (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
2 |
2915 |
Cliorismia latiphalangis Nagatomi et Lyneborg,1987 |
|
2 |
2916 |
Clepsis rurinana (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
2917 |
Cis subrobustus Miyatake,1955 |
|
2 |
2918 |
Circobotys aurealis (Leech,1889) |
|
2 |
2919 |
Cicindela chinensis japonica Thunberg,1781 |
|
2 |
2920 |
Chrysoteuchia diplogramma (Zeller,1863) |
|
2 |
2921 |
Chrysorithrum amatum (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
2 |
2922 |
Choragus cryphaloides Sharp,1891 |
|
2 |
2923 |
Chlorophanus grandis Roelofs,1873 |
|
2 |
2924 |
Chloroclystis subcinctata Prout,1915 |
|
2 |
2925 |
Chloroclystis obscura West,1929 |
|
2 |
2926 |
Chlaenius variicornis Morawitz,1863 |
|
2 |
2927 |
Chlaenius posticalis Motschulsky,1853 |
|
2 |
2928 |
Chlaenius naeviger Morawitz,1862 |
|
2 |
2929 |
Chlaenius kurosawai Kasahara,1986 |
|
2 |
2930 |
Chilocoris nitidus Mayer,1864 |
|
2 |
2931 |
Chilades mindorus (C. et R.Felder,1865) |
|
2 |
2932 |
Chiasmia normata proximaria (Leech,1897) |
|
2 |
2933 |
Cheumatopsyche brevilineatus Iwata,1927 |
|
2 |
2934 |
Chetabraeus bonzicus (Marseul,1873) |
|
2 |
2935 |
Cheilosia ochripes (Shiraki,1930) |
|
2 |
2936 |
Chasminodes unipuncta Sugi,1955 |
|
2 |
2937 |
Chariaspilates formosaria (Eversmann,1837) |
|
2 |
2938 |
Chalcophora japonica japonica (Gory,1840) |
|
2 |
2939 |
Chaetocnema ingenua (Baly,1876) |
|
2 |
2940 |
Chabula telphusalis (Walker,1859) |
|
2 |
2941 |
Ceutorhynchus ibukianus Hustache,1916 |
|
2 |
2942 |
Ceruchus lignarius lignarius Lewis,1883 |
|
2 |
2943 |
Cerace xanthocosma Diakonoff,1950 |
|
2 |
2944 |
Cautires bourgeoisi (Harold,1879) |
|
2 |
2945 |
Catullia vittata Matsumura,1914 |
|
2 |
2946 |
Catocala streckeri Staudinger,1888 |
|
2 |
2947 |
Catocala hyperconnexa Sugi,1965 |
|
2 |
2948 |
Catocala dissimilis Bremer,1861 |
|
2 |
2949 |
Catoblemma obliquisigna (Hampson,1894) |
|
2 |
2950 |
Cassida versicolor (Boheman,1855) |
|
2 |
2951 |
Cassida fuscorufa Motschulsky,1866 |
|
2 |
2952 |
Carcilia tenuistriata Heller,1941 |
|
2 |
2953 |
Cantharis (Cyrtomoptila) curtata (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
2 |
2954 |
Calyptra thalictri (Borkhausen,1790) |
|
2 |
2955 |
Caloptilia aceris Kumata,1966 |
|
2 |
2956 |
Callosobruchus ademptus (Sharp,1886) |
|
2 |
2957 |
Callambulyx tatarinovii gabyae Bryk,1946 |
|
2 |
2958 |
Caelostomus picipes japonicus (Tschitscherine,1898) |
|
2 |
2959 |
Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli,1763) |
|
2 |
2960 |
Byturus atricollis Reitter,1874 |
|
2 |
2961 |
Byctiscus venustus (Pascoe,1875) |
|
2 |
2962 |
Bradycellus grandiceps (Bates,1873) |
|
2 |
2963 |
Brachynema ishiharai Linnavuori,1961 |
|
2 |
2964 |
Brachymeria (Brachymeria) minuta (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
2 |
2965 |
Brachmia japonicella (Zeller,1877) |
|
2 |
2966 |
Bomolocha melanica Sugi,1959 |
|
2 |
2967 |
Blitopertha conspurcata (Harold,1878) |
|
2 |
2968 |
Bledius sellatus Sharp,1889 |
|
2 |
2969 |
Bledius lucidus Sharp,1874 |
|
2 |
2970 |
Blasticorhinus ussuriensis (Bremer,1861) |
|
2 |
2971 |
Biston robustus robustus Butler,1879 |
|
2 |
2972 |
Biphyllus throscoides (Wollaston,1873) |
|
2 |
2973 |
Biphyllus lewisi (Reitter,1889) |
|
2 |
2974 |
Binhister chujoi Cooman,1941 |
|
2 |
2975 |
Bertula bistrigata (Staudinger,1892) |
|
2 |
2976 |
Benibotarus spinicoxis (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
2 |
2977 |
Bembidion yanoi Jedlicka,1951 |
|
2 |
2978 |
Bembidion oxyglymma Bates,1883 |
|
2 |
2979 |
Bembidion lucillum Bates,1883 |
|
2 |
2980 |
Bembidion cnemidotum Bates,1883 |
|
2 |
2981 |
Belciades niveola (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
2 |
2982 |
Batriscenaulax longipes Jeannel,1958 |
|
2 |
2983 |
Batriscena ulax lingibes JEANEL |
|
2 |
2984 |
Baris ezoana Kono,1940 |
|
2 |
2985 |
Baptria tibiale aterrima (Butler,1877) |
|
2 |
2986 |
Balclutha rubrinervis (Matsumura,1902) |
|
2 |
2987 |
Badister pictus Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
2988 |
Badamia exclamationis (Fabricius,1775) |
|
2 |
2989 |
Bactra furfurana (Haworth,1811) |
|
2 |
2990 |
Awafukia nawae (Matsumura,1904) |
|
2 |
2991 |
Autoba tristalis (Leech,1889) |
|
2 |
2992 |
Auplopus takachihoi Yasumatsu,1943 |
|
2 |
2993 |
Aulonothroscus longulus (Weise,1879) |
|
2 |
2994 |
Aulacochilus sibiricus Reitter,1879 |
|
2 |
2995 |
Atimura japonica Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
2996 |
Athyma perius (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
2997 |
Athetis furvula lentina (Staudinger,1888) |
|
2 |
2998 |
Athalia kashmirensis Benson,l932 |
|
2 |
2999 |
Atacira grabczewskii (Pungeler,1903) |
|
2 |
3000 |
Asthena hamadryas Inoue,1976 |
|
2 |
3001 |
Aspidomorpha indica Boheman,1854 |
|
2 |
3002 |
Asiopodabrus hiranoi (Takahashi, 1992) |
|
2 |
3003 |
Ascaphium tibiale Lewis,1893 |
|
2 |
3004 |
Arippara indicator Walker,1864 |
|
2 |
3005 |
Ariadne ariadne (Linnaeues,1763) |
|
2 |
3006 |
Argopus clarki Jacoby,1885 |
|
2 |
3007 |
Arge similis (Vollenhoven,1860) |
|
2 |
3008 |
Archips nigricaudanus (Walsingham,1900) |
|
2 |
3009 |
Araeopteron flaccida Inoue,1958 |
|
2 |
3010 |
Appias lyncida (Cramer,1777) |
|
2 |
3011 |
Apopetelia chlororphnodes Wehrli,1936 |
|
2 |
3012 |
Aplotes roelofsi (Chevrolat,1882) |
|
2 |
3013 |
Aphthonaltica angustata (Baly,1874) |
|
2 |
3014 |
Aphodius (Calamosternus) sublimbatus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
3015 |
Apamea hampsoni Sugi,1963 |
|
2 |
3016 |
Anthocoris japonicus Poppius,1909 |
|
2 |
3017 |
Anthicus laevipennis Marseul,1876 |
|
2 |
3018 |
Anterastria atrata (Butler,1881) |
|
2 |
3019 |
Anomoia okinawaensis (Shiraki,1968) |
|
2 |
3020 |
Anomala lucens Ballion,1871 |
|
2 |
3021 |
Anisodactylus tricuspidatus Morawitz,1863 |
|
2 |
3022 |
Angerona nigrisparsa Butler,1879 |
|
2 |
3023 |
Andrena (Micrandrena) minutula (Kirby,1802) |
|
2 |
3024 |
Andrena (Micrandrena) komachi Hirashima,1965 |
|
2 |
3025 |
Andrena (Micrandrena) kaguya Hirashima,1965 |
|
2 |
3026 |
Andrena (Micrandrena) hikosana Hirashima,1957 |
|
2 |
3027 |
Andrena (Hoplandrena) dentata Smith,1879 |
|
2 |
3028 |
Andrena (Chlorandrena) knuthi Alfken,1900 |
|
2 |
3029 |
Anaspis luteola Marseul,1876 |
|
2 |
3030 |
Anadastus atriceps (Crotch,1873) |
|
2 |
3031 |
Amyna stellata Butler,1878 |
|
2 |
3032 |
Amphipyra tripartita Butler,1878 |
|
2 |
3033 |
Ampelophaga rubiginosa Bremer et Grey,1853 |
|
2 |
3034 |
Ammophila infesta F. Smith,1873 |
|
2 |
3035 |
Amegilla dulcifera subflavescens Yasumatsu et Hirashima,1965 |
|
2 |
3036 |
Ambulyx japonica (Rothschild,1894) |
|
2 |
3037 |
Amblyjoppa cognatoria (Smith,1874) |
|
2 |
3038 |
Amata germana nigricauda (Miyake,1907) |
|
2 |
3039 |
Altica viridicyanea (Baly,1874) |
|
2 |
3040 |
Altica caerulescens (Baly,1874) |
|
2 |
3041 |
Alloparmulus rugosus (Matthews,1899) |
|
2 |
3042 |
Allodynerus delphinalis delphinalis (Giraud,1866) |
|
2 |
3043 |
Allecula aeneipennis Harold,1878 |
|
2 |
3044 |
Algon grandicollis Sharp,1874 |
|
2 |
3045 |
Aletia radiata stellata (Hampson,1905) |
|
2 |
3046 |
Aletia placida (Butler,1878) |
|
2 |
3047 |
Aletia consanguis (Guenee,1852) |
|
2 |
3048 |
Aletia chosenicola (Bryk,1949) |
|
2 |
3049 |
Agrotera nemoralis (Scopoli,1763) |
|
2 |
3050 |
Agrilus sospes Lewis,1892 |
|
2 |
3051 |
Agrilus rotundicollis E.Saunders,1873 |
|
2 |
3052 |
Agrilus ohmomoi Toyama,1985 |
|
2 |
3053 |
Agrilus hattorii Nakane,1983 |
|
2 |
3054 |
Agelasa nigriceps Motschulsky,1860 |
|
2 |
3055 |
Aethalura nanaria (Staudinger,1897) |
|
2 |
3056 |
Aeschna (Aeshna) juncea (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
3057 |
Aesalus asiaticus sawaii Fujita et Ichikawa,1985 |
|
2 |
3058 |
Aegus laevicollis fujitai Ichikawa et Imanishi,1976 |
|
2 |
3059 |
Aegus laevicollis abei Ichikawa et Imanishi,1976 |
|
2 |
3060 |
Adapsila fusca Hendel,1913 |
|
2 |
3061 |
Acrolepiopsis suzukiella (Matsumura,1931) |
|
2 |
3062 |
Acrobasis ferruginella Wileman,1911 |
|
2 |
3063 |
Acleris pulchella Kawabe,1964 |
|
2 |
3064 |
Acleris enitescens (Meyrick,1912) |
|
2 |
3065 |
Acicnemis palliata Pascoe,1872 |
|
2 |
3066 |
Acalolepta sejuncta sejuncta (Bates,1873) |
|
2 |
3067 |
Acalolepta luxuriosa luxuriosa (Bates,1873) |
|
2 |
3068 |
Abrostola abrostolina (Butler,1879) |
|
2 |
3069 |
Zyras optatus (Sharp,1888) |
|
1 |
3070 |
Zipanginia picipes (Baly,1874) |
|
1 |
3071 |
Zipangia obscura (Jacoby,1885) |
|
1 |
3072 |
Ziczacella hirayamella (Matsumura,1932) |
|
1 |
3073 |
Zeiraphera argutana (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
3074 |
Ypsolopha longus Moriuti,1964 |
|
1 |
3075 |
Yponomeuta tokyonellus Matsumura,1931 |
|
1 |
3076 |
Yponomeuta malinellus Zeller,1838 |
|
1 |
3077 |
Yponomeuta kanaiellus Matsumura,1931 |
|
1 |
3078 |
Yezophora flavomaculata (Matsumura,1904) |
|
1 |
3079 |
Yanocephalus yanonis (Matsumura,1902) |
|
1 |
3080 |
Xyrosaris lichneuta Meyrick,1918 |
|
1 |
3081 |
Xylota coquilletti Herve-Bazin,1914 |
|
1 |
3082 |
Xylopolia bella bella (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
3083 |
Xylena changi Horiel,1993 |
|
1 |
3084 |
Xyleborus adumbratus Blandford,1894 |
|
1 |
3085 |
Xestophrys javanicus Redtenbacher,1891 |
|
1 |
3086 |
Xestia dilatata (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3087 |
Xenortholitha propinguata niphonica (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3088 |
Xenicotela pardalina (Bates,1884) |
|
1 |
3089 |
Xanthorhoe muscicapata (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
3090 |
Xanthorhoe abraxina abraxina (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3091 |
Xantholinus mixtus Sharp,1874 |
|
1 |
3092 |
Xanthocrambus lucellus (Herrich-Schaffer,1848) |
|
1 |
3093 |
Xanthochroa caudata Kono,1936 |
|
1 |
3094 |
Volucella suzukii Matsumura,1916 |
|
1 |
3095 |
Vespa crabro flavofasciata Cameron,1903 |
|
1 |
3096 |
Vespa affinis affinis (Linnaeus,1764) |
|
1 |
3097 |
Venusia semistrigata expressa Inoue,1963 |
|
1 |
3098 |
Urostylis westwoodi Scott,1874 |
|
1 |
3099 |
Uropyia meticulodina (Oberthur,1884) |
|
1 |
3100 |
Uresiphita gracilis (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3101 |
Unkanodes sapporonus (Matsumura,1935) |
|
1 |
3102 |
Uleiota arbora (Reitter,1889) |
|
1 |
3103 |
Udea stationalis Yamanaka,1988 |
|
1 |
3104 |
Udea lugubralis (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3105 |
Trypoxylon rufimaculatum Antropov,1987 |
|
1 |
3106 |
Trypoxylon pacificum Gussakovskij,1933 |
|
1 |
3107 |
Trypoxylon malaisei Gussakovskij,1933 |
|
1 |
3108 |
Trypoxylon (Trypoxylon) regium hatogayuum Tsuneki,1956 |
|
1 |
3109 |
Trypoxylon (Trypoxylon) petiolatum Smith,1857 |
|
1 |
3110 |
Trypherus niponicus (Lewis,1879) |
|
1 |
3111 |
Trypeta luteonota Shiraki,1933 |
|
1 |
3112 |
Trox scaber (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
1 |
3113 |
Tropidocephala brunneipennis Signoret,1860 |
|
1 |
3114 |
Tropideres roelofsi (Lewis,1879) |
|
1 |
3115 |
Tropideres naevulus Faust,1887 |
|
1 |
3116 |
Tritoma sobrina (Lewis,1887) |
|
1 |
3117 |
Trirhacus sp2. |
|
1 |
3118 |
Triplax japonica Crotch,1873 |
|
1 |
3119 |
Triplax canalicollis Lewis,1887 |
|
1 |
3120 |
Triomicrus protervus (Sharp,1874) |
|
1 |
3121 |
Triomicrms galloisi JEANNEL |
|
1 |
3122 |
Trigonoptila latimarginaria (Leech,1891) |
|
1 |
3123 |
Trigonometopus frontalis (Meigen,1830) |
|
1 |
3124 |
Tridrepana crocea (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3125 |
Trichopteryx ignorata Inoue,1958 |
|
1 |
3126 |
Trichophysetis rufoterminalis (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
3127 |
Trichofoenus breviterebrae Watanabe,1934 |
|
1 |
3128 |
Trichagalma serratae (Ashmead,1904) |
|
1 |
3129 |
Tremex apicalis Matsumura,l9l2 |
|
1 |
3130 |
Trachys griseofasciata E.Saunders,1873 |
|
1 |
3131 |
Trachea tokiensis (Butler,1884) |
|
1 |
3132 |
Toramus glisonothoides (Reitter,1874) |
|
1 |
3133 |
Tiphia vernalis Rohwer,1924 |
|
1 |
3134 |
Tiphia sternata Parker,1935 |
|
1 |
3135 |
Tiphia (Tiphia) rufomandibulata rufomandibulata Smith,1873 |
|
1 |
3136 |
Tiphia (Tiphia) corpulenta Parker,1937 |
|
1 |
3137 |
Tiphia (Tiphia) brevilineata Allen et Jaynes,1930 |
|
1 |
3138 |
Tiphia (Jaynesia) punctata Smith,1873 |
|
1 |
3139 |
Timandra griseata prouti (Inoue,1958) |
|
1 |
3140 |
Timandra apicirosea (Prout,1935) |
|
1 |
3141 |
Thyroderus porcatus Sharp,1885 |
|
1 |
3142 |
Thinopteryx crocoptera striolata Butler,1883 |
|
1 |
3143 |
Thinodromus deceptor (Sharp,1889) |
|
1 |
3144 |
Thetidia albocostaria (Bremer,1864) |
|
1 |
3145 |
Theronia atalantae gestator (Thunberg,1822) |
|
1 |
3146 |
Theretra nessus (Drury,1773) |
|
1 |
3147 |
Thanasimus lewisi Jacobson,1911 |
|
1 |
3148 |
Thalassodes subquadraria Inoue,1976 |
|
1 |
3149 |
Tetrodontochelys sakaii (Esaki et Hashimoto,1933) |
|
1 |
3150 |
Tetrix japonica (Bolivar,1887) |
|
1 |
3151 |
Tetrigus lewisi Candeze,1873 |
|
1 |
3152 |
Tetraphyllus lunuliger lunuliger (Marseul,1876) |
|
1 |
3153 |
Tetraloniella mitsukurii Cockerell,1911 |
|
1 |
3154 |
Terricula violetana (Kawabe,1964) |
|
1 |
3155 |
Terpnosia vacua (Olivier,1790) |
|
1 |
3156 |
Tenthredo smithii Kirby,1882 |
|
1 |
3157 |
Tenthredo nigropicta (Smith,l874) |
|
1 |
3158 |
Tenthredo matsumurai (Takeuchi,l933) |
|
1 |
3159 |
Tenthredo kurilensis (Takeuchi,l931) |
|
1 |
3160 |
Tenomerga mucida (Chevrolat,1829) |
|
1 |
3161 |
Tenerus maculicollis Lewis,1892 |
|
1 |
3162 |
Temnostoma jozankeanum (Matsumura,1916) |
|
1 |
3163 |
Telphusa inscriptella (Caradja,1882) |
|
1 |
3164 |
Telorta edentata (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3165 |
Telorta divergens (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3166 |
Telmatophilus orientalis Sasaji,1987 |
|
1 |
3167 |
Taxonus bellus (Takeuchi,l929) |
|
1 |
3168 |
Tartessus ferrugineus ferrugineus (Walker,1851) |
|
1 |
3169 |
Tamba corealis (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3170 |
Takaomyia johannis Herve-Bazin |
|
1 |
3171 |
Takadonta takamukui Matsumura,1920 |
|
1 |
3172 |
Tainochus insulicola (Nomura et Lee,1992) |
|
1 |
3173 |
Tachytes fruticis Tsuneki,1964 |
|
1 |
3174 |
Tachyta nana (Gyllenhal,1810) |
|
1 |
3175 |
Tachina (Eudoromyia) nupta (Rondani,1859) |
|
1 |
3176 |
Syzeton brunnidorsis (Marseul,1876) |
|
1 |
3177 |
Synuchus nitidus (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
1 |
3178 |
Synuchus dulcigradus (Bates,1873) |
|
1 |
3179 |
Syneta adamsi Baly,1877 |
|
1 |
3180 |
Synanthedon tenuis (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3181 |
Synanthedon hector (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3182 |
Synanthedon fukuzumii Spatenka et Arita,1994 |
|
1 |
3183 |
Sueus niisimai (Eggers,1926) |
|
1 |
3184 |
Strymonidia w-album fentoni (Butler,1882) |
|
1 |
3185 |
Strongylium niponicum Lewis,1894 |
|
1 |
3186 |
Striglina suzukii Matsumura,1921 |
|
1 |
3187 |
Stilbus bipustulatus Champion,1925 |
|
1 |
3188 |
Stilbum cyanurum pacificum Linsenmaier,1951 |
|
1 |
3189 |
Stenus oblitus Sharp,1874 |
|
1 |
3190 |
Stenus hirventris Sharp,1889 |
|
1 |
3191 |
Stenus calliceps Bernhauer,1916 |
|
1 |
3192 |
Stenopsyche marmorata Navas,1920 |
|
1 |
3193 |
Stenopsyche marmorata Navas |
|
1 |
3194 |
Stenoloba clara (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3195 |
Stenodynerus clypeopictus (Kostylev,1940) |
|
1 |
3196 |
Stenodema sibiricum Bergroth |
|
1 |
3197 |
Stenocranus hokkaidoensis Metcalf,1943 |
|
1 |
3198 |
Stenagostus umbratilis (Lewis,1894) |
|
1 |
3199 |
Stegobium paniceum (Linnaeus,1761) |
|
1 |
3200 |
Stathmopoda masinissa Meyrick,1906 |
|
1 |
3201 |
Staccia diluta (Stal,1859) |
|
1 |
3202 |
Spodoptera exigua (Hubner,1808) |
|
1 |
3203 |
Spilonota ocellana (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
1 |
3204 |
Spilarctia obliquizonata (Miyake,1910) |
|
1 |
3205 |
Sphinx constricta Butler,1885 |
|
1 |
3206 |
Sphegigaster hamugurivora Ishii,1953 |
|
1 |
3207 |
Sphecodes amakusensis Yasumatsu et Hirashima,1951 |
|
1 |
3208 |
Sphaeroderma nigricolle Jacoby,1885 |
|
1 |
3209 |
Sphaeroderma akebia Ohno,1967 |
|
1 |
3210 |
Spermophagus rufiventris Boheman,1833 |
|
1 |
3211 |
Spatalia jezoensis Wileman et South,1916 |
|
1 |
3212 |
Soronia japonica Reitter,1873 |
|
1 |
3213 |
Solva procera (Frey,1960) |
|
1 |
3214 |
Snellenius theretrae (Watanabe,1937) |
|
1 |
3215 |
Sitotroga cerealella (Olivier,1789) |
|
1 |
3216 |
Sitochroa palealis (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
1 |
3217 |
Sisyra nikkoana (Navas,1910) |
|
1 |
3218 |
Sirex nitobei Matsumura,l9l2 |
|
1 |
3219 |
Sinibotys evenoralis (Walker,1859) |
|
1 |
3220 |
Silvanus bidentatus (Fabricius,1792) |
|
1 |
3221 |
Silvanoprus scuticollis (Walker,1859) |
|
1 |
3222 |
Sialis japonica van der Weele,1909 |
|
1 |
3223 |
Shirahoshizo rufescens (Roelofs,1875) |
|
1 |
3224 |
Shirahoshizo hiurai Morimoto,1962 |
|
1 |
3225 |
Shiracidia s-nigrum (Matsumura,1916) |
|
1 |
3226 |
Serrognathus platymelus pilifer (Snellen van Vollenhoven,1861 |
|
1 |
3227 |
Semidonta biloba (Oberthur,1880) |
|
1 |
3228 |
Semblis melaleuca (MacLachlan,1871) |
|
1 |
3229 |
Seleuca chujoi chujoi Voss,1957 |
|
1 |
3230 |
Scythropus japonicus Hustache,1920 |
|
1 |
3231 |
Scythris sinensis (Felder et Rogenhofer,1875) |
|
1 |
3232 |
Scopula personata (Prout,1913) |
|
1 |
3233 |
Scopula nigropunctata imbella (Warren,1901) |
|
1 |
3234 |
Scopula confusa (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3235 |
Scopula apicipunctata (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
3236 |
Scoparia isochroalis Hampson,1907 |
|
1 |
3237 |
Scleroracus flavopictus (Ishihara,1953) |
|
1 |
3238 |
Sclerodermus harmandi (Buysson,1903) |
|
1 |
3239 |
Sclerocona acutella (Eversmann,1842) |
|
1 |
3240 |
Scirpophaga praelata (Scopoli,1763) |
|
1 |
3241 |
Scirpophaga incertulas (Walker,1863) |
|
1 |
3242 |
Scionomia parasinuosa Inoue,1982 |
|
1 |
3243 |
Sciodrepoides tsukamotoi Nakane,1956 |
|
1 |
3244 |
Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens,1834) |
|
1 |
3245 |
Schistomitra funeralis Butler,1881 |
|
1 |
3246 |
Scarites terricola pacificus Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
3247 |
Scardamia aurantiacaria Bremer,1864 |
|
1 |
3248 |
Scaphoideus albovittatus Matsumura,1913 |
|
1 |
3249 |
Scaphisoma crassipes Achard,1923 |
|
1 |
3250 |
Samia cynthia pryeri (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3251 |
Saliciphaga acharis (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3252 |
Saldula pallipes (Linnaeus,1794) |
|
1 |
3253 |
Sacculocornutia flavipalpella Yamanaka,1990 |
|
1 |
3254 |
Ropica dorsalis Schwarzer,1925 |
|
1 |
3255 |
Rivula sericealis (Scopoli,1763) |
|
1 |
3256 |
Rivula plumipars Hampson |
|
1 |
3257 |
Rientis parviceps Sharp,1874 |
|
1 |
3258 |
Rhynchaenus (Orchestes) variegatus (Roelofs,1874) |
|
1 |
3259 |
Rhynchaenus (Alyctus) aterrhimus (Roelofs,1874) |
|
1 |
3260 |
Rhopobota naevana (Hubner,1817) |
|
1 |
3261 |
Rhopobota latipennis (Walsingham,1900) |
|
1 |
3262 |
Rhinotropidia rostrata (Shiraki,1930) |
|
1 |
3263 |
Rhinaphe neesimella (Ragonot,1901) |
|
1 |
3264 |
Rhamphus pulicarius (Herbst,1795) |
|
1 |
3265 |
Rhagastis trilineata Matsumura,1921 |
|
1 |
3266 |
Rhagastis mongoliana (Butler,1875) |
|
1 |
3267 |
Rhagades pruni esmeralda (Butler,1877) |
|
1 |
3268 |
Rhadinomerus annulipes (Roelofs,1879) |
|
1 |
3269 |
Rhacochlaena japonica Ito,1947 |
|
1 |
3270 |
Ramesa tosta Walker,1855 |
|
1 |
3271 |
Quedius adustus Sharp,1889 |
|
1 |
3272 |
Quasimus japonicus Kishii,1959 |
|
1 |
3273 |
Pyrrhidivalva sordida (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
3274 |
Pyrrhalta tibialis (Baly,1874) |
|
1 |
3275 |
Pyrrhalta humeralis (Chen,1942) |
|
1 |
3276 |
Pyrinioides aureus Butler,1881 |
|
1 |
3277 |
Pyrestes nipponicus Hayashi,1987 |
|
1 |
3278 |
Pyrausta panopealis (Walker,1859) |
|
1 |
3279 |
Pyralis regalis (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
1 |
3280 |
Ptycholoma imitator (Walsingham,1900) |
|
1 |
3281 |
Ptinomorphus exilis (Kiesenwetter,1879) |
|
1 |
3282 |
Pterostichus yoritomus Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
3283 |
Pterostichus takaosanus Habu,1958 |
|
1 |
3284 |
Pterostichus samurai (Lutshnik,1916) |
|
1 |
3285 |
Pterostichus planicollis (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
1 |
3286 |
Pterostichus noguchii Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
3287 |
Pterostichus dulcis (Bates,1883) |
|
1 |
3288 |
Pterolophia jugosa jugosa (Bates,1973) |
|
1 |
3289 |
Pterolophia castaneivora Ohbayashi et Hayashi,1962 |
|
1 |
3290 |
Pterolophia annulata (Chevrolat,1845) |
|
1 |
3291 |
Psylliodes brettinghami Baly,1862 |
|
1 |
3292 |
Psylla sorbicola Miyatake,1963 |
|
1 |
3293 |
Psylla abieti Kuwayama,1908 |
|
1 |
3294 |
Psychomyia nipponica |
|
1 |
3295 |
Psyche sp. |
|
1 |
3296 |
Psilogramma increta (Walker,1865) |
|
1 |
3297 |
Pseudoplandria spiniventris (Bernhauer,1907) |
|
1 |
3298 |
Pseudodendroides niponensis (Lewis,1887) |
|
1 |
3299 |
Pseudocossonus brevitarsis Wollaston,1873 |
|
1 |
3300 |
Pseudocalamobius japonicus japonicus (Bates,1873) |
|
1 |
3301 |
Pseudeulia asinana (Hubner,1799) |
|
1 |
3302 |
Pseudepione magnaria (Wileman,1911) |
|
1 |
3303 |
Pseudalosterna misella (Bates,1884) |
|
1 |
3304 |
Pseudalbara parvula (Leech,1890) |
|
1 |
3305 |
Pseudacidia yasumatsui Ito,1949 |
|
1 |
3306 |
Psenulus laevigatus Schenck,1857 |
|
1 |
3307 |
Psen dzimm Tsuneki,1959 |
|
1 |
3308 |
Protrigonometopus maculifrons Hendel,1938 |
|
1 |
3309 |
Protophormia terraenovae Robineau-Desvoidy |
|
1 |
3310 |
Protohermes grandis (Thunberg,1781) |
|
1 |
3311 |
Protoetiella bipunctella Wileman,1911 |
|
1 |
3312 |
Prothemus reini (Kiesenwetter, 1874) |
|
1 |
3313 |
Protaetia cataphracta Arrow,1913 |
|
1 |
3314 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis okinoerabuanus Ichikawa et Fujita,1985 |
|
1 |
3315 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis okinawanus Nomura,1962 |
|
1 |
3316 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis makinoi Ichikawa et Fujita,1985 |
|
1 |
3317 |
Pronegastrius humeralis humeralis (Candeze,1873) |
|
1 |
3318 |
Promalactis manoi Fujisawa |
|
1 |
3319 |
Priophorus nigricans Cameron,l902 |
|
1 |
3320 |
Praethera praefecta (Prout,1914) |
|
1 |
3321 |
Poppia athaloides Konow,l904 |
|
1 |
3322 |
Polyhymno pancratiastis (Meyrick,1921) |
|
1 |
3323 |
Polyhymno obliquata (Matsumura,1931) |
|
1 |
3324 |
Polychrysia splendida (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3325 |
Podabrus heydeni Kiesenwetter,1879 |
|
1 |
3326 |
Pochazia albomaculata (Uhler,1896) |
|
1 |
3327 |
Plusia festucae (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
3328 |
Pleuroptya brevipennis Inoue,1982 |
|
1 |
3329 |
Plethosmylus decoratus (Nakahara,1913) |
|
1 |
3330 |
Plesiomorpha punctilinearia (Leech,1891) |
|
1 |
3331 |
Plesiomorpha flaviceps (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
3332 |
Plebejus argus micrargus (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3333 |
Platystethus quedenfeldti Weise,1879 |
|
1 |
3334 |
Platysoma (Cylister) lineicollis Marseul,1873 |
|
1 |
3335 |
Platyptilia scutata Yano,1960 |
|
1 |
3336 |
Platyptilia jezoensis Matsumura,1931 |
|
1 |
3337 |
Platydracus inornatus (Sharp,1874) |
|
1 |
3338 |
Platydema sylvestre Lewis,1894 |
|
1 |
3339 |
Platydema pallidicolle (Lewis,1894) |
|
1 |
3340 |
Platydema nigroaeneum Motschulsky,1860 |
|
1 |
3341 |
Plataplecta pulverosa (Hampson,1909) |
|
1 |
3342 |
Pinophilus rufipennis (Sharp,1874) |
|
1 |
3343 |
Pidonia grallatrix (Bates,1884) |
|
1 |
3344 |
Phymatocera nipponica Togashi,l958 |
|
1 |
3345 |
Phyllobius (Metaphyllobius) longicornis Roelofs,1873 |
|
1 |
3346 |
Phyllobius (Diallobius) incomptus Sharp,1896 |
|
1 |
3347 |
Phonarellus ritsemae (Saussure,1877) |
|
1 |
3348 |
Phloeosinus pulchellus Blandford,1894 |
|
1 |
3349 |
Philothermopsis crassipes (Sharp,1885) |
|
1 |
3350 |
Philonthus peliomerns Kraatz |
|
1 |
3351 |
Philonthus minutus Boheman,1848 |
|
1 |
3352 |
Philonthus macrocephalus Sharp,1889 |
|
1 |
3353 |
Philonthus azabuensis Dvorak,1958 |
|
1 |
3354 |
Philonthus aeneipennis Boheman,1858 |
|
1 |
3355 |
Philetaerius elegans Sharp,1889 |
|
1 |
3356 |
Phaulula macilenta Ichikawa,2004 |
|
1 |
3357 |
Phaulimia confinis (Sharp,1891) |
|
1 |
3358 |
Phalera minor Nagano,1916 |
|
1 |
3359 |
Peronomerus auripilis Bates,1883 |
|
1 |
3360 |
Periplaneta fuliginosa (Serville,1839) |
|
1 |
3361 |
Perinephela lancealis honshuensis Munroe et Mutuura,1968 |
|
1 |
3362 |
Perileptus (Perileptus) japonicus Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
3363 |
Peridea aliena (Staudinger,1892) |
|
1 |
3364 |
Pennisetia contracta (Walker,1856) |
|
1 |
3365 |
Pelosia noctis (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
3366 |
Pelopidas agna (Moore,1866) |
|
1 |
3367 |
Pediobius pyrgo (Walker,1839) |
|
1 |
3368 |
Pediobius foveolatus (Crawford,1912) |
|
1 |
3369 |
Pediobius crassicornis (Thomson,1878) |
|
1 |
3370 |
Pediobius acantha (Walker,1839) |
|
1 |
3371 |
Pediacus japonicus Reitter,1874 |
|
1 |
3372 |
Patissa fulvosparsa (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
3373 |
Passaloecus clypealis yamato Tsuneki,1955 |
|
1 |
3374 |
Paroplapoderus (Paroplapoderus) vanvolxemi (Roelofs,1875) |
|
1 |
3375 |
Parnassius hoenei Schweitzer,1912 |
|
1 |
3376 |
Parnara bada(Moore,1878) |
|
1 |
3377 |
Parena nigrolineata nipponensis Habu,1964 |
|
1 |
3378 |
Parena monostigma (Bates,1873) |
|
1 |
3379 |
Parena latecincta (Bates,1873) |
|
1 |
3380 |
Paratachys pallescens (Bates,1873) |
|
1 |
3381 |
Parastenolechia issikiella Okada,1961 |
|
1 |
3382 |
Parasemia plantaginis melanissima Inoue,1976 |
|
1 |
3383 |
Paraplesius vulgaris (Hsiao,1964) |
|
1 |
3384 |
Paraona staudingeri Alpheraky,1897 |
|
1 |
3385 |
Paranthrene pernix (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3386 |
Parallelia stuposa (Fabricius,1794) |
|
1 |
3387 |
Parallelia dulcis (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3388 |
Parahypenidium polyfasciatum (Miyake,1919) |
|
1 |
3389 |
Paragabara flavomacula (Oberthur,1880) |
|
1 |
3390 |
Paracycnotrachelus longicornis (Roelofs,1874) |
|
1 |
3391 |
Paracolax pryeri (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3392 |
Paraclytus excultus Bates,1884 |
|
1 |
3393 |
Parachauliodes continentalis van der Weele,1909 |
|
1 |
3394 |
Paracardiophorus sequens purpuratus Kishii,1977 |
|
1 |
3395 |
Paracardiophorus opacus (Lewis,1984) |
|
1 |
3396 |
Parabatozonus jankowskii (Radoszkowski,1887) |
|
1 |
3397 |
Papilio demoleus Linnaeus,1758 |
|
1 |
3398 |
Panorpa fulvicaudaria Miyake,1913 |
|
1 |
3399 |
Pangrapta minor Sugi,1982 |
|
1 |
3400 |
Pangrapta indentalis (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3401 |
Pangrapta costinotata (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
3402 |
Panesthia angustipennis spadica (Shiraki,1906) |
|
1 |
3403 |
Panaorus csikii (Horvath,1901) |
|
1 |
3404 |
Panagaeus japonicus Chaudoir,1861 |
|
1 |
3405 |
Palorus subdepressus (Wollaston,1864) |
|
1 |
3406 |
Paliga ochrealis (Wileman,1911) |
|
1 |
3407 |
Pachyprotasis serii Okutani,l961 |
|
1 |
3408 |
Pachyprotasis okutanii Inomata,l970 |
|
1 |
3409 |
Oxyporus parcus Sharp,1889 |
|
1 |
3410 |
Ourapteryx maculicaudaria (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
1 |
3411 |
Othius rufipennis Sharp,1874 |
|
1 |
3412 |
Ossoides lineatus Bierman,1910 |
|
1 |
3413 |
Oruza glaucotorna Hampson,1910 |
|
1 |
3414 |
Orthosia lizetta Butler,1878 |
|
1 |
3415 |
Orthosia fausta Leech,1889 |
|
1 |
3416 |
Orthosia evanida (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3417 |
Orthosia ella (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3418 |
Orthosia aoyamensis (Matsumura,1926) |
|
1 |
3419 |
Orthopygia nannodes (Wileman,1911) |
|
1 |
3420 |
Orthopygia glaucinalis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
3421 |
Orthops sachalinus (Carvalho,1959) |
|
1 |
3422 |
Orthaga olivacea (Warren,1891) |
|
1 |
3423 |
Orius minutus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
3424 |
Orionella lewisii (Bates,1873) |
|
1 |
3425 |
Orientabia relativa (Rohwer,1910) |
|
1 |
3426 |
Oreurinus cuspidatus Ito,1984 |
|
1 |
3427 |
Orchesia ocularis Lewis,1895 |
|
1 |
3428 |
Opogona nipponica Stringer,1930 |
|
1 |
3429 |
Opilo niponicus Lewis,1892 |
|
1 |
3430 |
Ophthalmitis albosignaria (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
1 |
3431 |
Ophraella communa LeSaga,1986 |
|
1 |
3432 |
Operophtera relegata Prout,1908 |
|
1 |
3433 |
Opanthribus tessellatus (Boheman,1829) |
|
1 |
3434 |
Oosternum sorex (Sharp,1874) |
|
1 |
3435 |
Onychogomphus viridicosta (Oguma,1926) |
|
1 |
3436 |
Onomaus lautus (Uhler,1896) |
|
1 |
3437 |
Oncocephalus femoratus Reuter,1882 |
|
1 |
3438 |
Oncocephalus breviscutum Reuter,1882 |
|
1 |
3439 |
Olophrum japonicum Scheerpeltz,1929 |
|
1 |
3440 |
Oligia ophiogramma (Esper,1794) |
|
1 |
3441 |
Oedaspis japonica Shiraki,1933 |
|
1 |
3442 |
Oecleopsis artemisiae Matsumura,1914 |
|
1 |
3443 |
Odonestis pruni japonensis Tams,1935 |
|
1 |
3444 |
Odites xenophaea Meyrick,1931 |
|
1 |
3445 |
Odites lividula Meyrick,1932 |
|
1 |
3446 |
Odites issikii (Takahashi,1930) |
|
1 |
3447 |
Ocoelophora lentiginosaria (Leech,1891) |
|
1 |
3448 |
Ochthephilum pectorale (Sharp,1874) |
|
1 |
3449 |
Ochthephilum kurosai Ito,1996 |
|
1 |
3450 |
Ochropleura plecta glaucimacula (Graeser,1889) |
|
1 |
3451 |
Oberea mixta Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
3452 |
Nymphicula saigusai Yoshiyasu,1980 |
|
1 |
3453 |
Nyctemera adversata (Schaller,1788) |
|
1 |
3454 |
Nudobius apicipennis Sharp,1889 |
|
1 |
3455 |
Nomada nipponica Yasumatsu et Hirashima,1951 |
|
1 |
3456 |
Nomada hakonensis Cockerell,1911 |
|
1 |
3457 |
Nomada flavoguttata japonensis Tsuneki,1973 |
|
1 |
3458 |
Nola japonibia (Strand,1920) |
|
1 |
3459 |
Niphonympha vera Moriuti,1963 |
|
1 |
3460 |
Nigidius lewisi Boileau,1905 |
|
1 |
3461 |
Neustrotia japonica (Warren,1912) |
|
1 |
3462 |
Nerice bipartita Butler,1885 |
|
1 |
3463 |
Nephus yotsumon (H.Kamiya,1961) |
|
1 |
3464 |
Nephus oshimensis Sasaji,1976 |
|
1 |
3465 |
Nephopterix adelphella (Fischer von Roslerstamm,1838) |
|
1 |
3466 |
Neotriplax atrata Lewis,1887 |
|
1 |
3467 |
Neostaccia plebeja (Stal) |
|
1 |
3468 |
Neopallodes vicinus Grouvelle,1891 |
|
1 |
3469 |
Neopallodes inermis Reitter,1884 |
|
1 |
3470 |
Neolucanus saundersii okinawanus Sakaino,1984 |
|
1 |
3471 |
Neoitamus sp. |
|
1 |
3472 |
Neohipparchus vallata (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3473 |
Nemophora optima (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3474 |
Necrodes nigricornis Harold,1875 |
|
1 |
3475 |
Nazeris nipponicus T.ITO |
|
1 |
3476 |
Nalanda rutilicollis ryukyuensis Y.Kurosawa,1985 |
|
1 |
3477 |
Nacna malachitis (Oberthur,1880) |
|
1 |
3478 |
Myrteta sericea (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3479 |
Myllocerus nipponensis Zumpt,1938 |
|
1 |
3480 |
Myllaena japonica Sharp,1888 |
|
1 |
3481 |
Mychothenus asiaticus Sasaji,1978 |
|
1 |
3482 |
Mycetophagus undulatus (Reitter,1889) |
|
1 |
3483 |
Mycetophagus hillerianus Reitter,1877 |
|
1 |
3484 |
Mycetochara mimica Lewis,1895 |
|
1 |
3485 |
Mycetina ancoriger Gorham,1873 |
|
1 |
3486 |
Musotima tanzawensis Yoshiyasu,1985 |
|
1 |
3487 |
Morophagoides moriutii Robinson,1986 |
|
1 |
3488 |
Morana elegans Tanokuchi,1988 |
|
1 |
3489 |
Monotoma longicollis (Gyllenhal,1827) |
|
1 |
3490 |
Monophadnus nigriceps (Smith,l874) |
|
1 |
3491 |
Monolepta kurosawai Chujo et Ohno,1961 |
|
1 |
3492 |
Molobratia japonica (Bigot,1878) |
|
1 |
3493 |
Mizaldus lewisii Distant,1901 |
|
1 |
3494 |
Mixochlora vittata prasina (Butler,1897) |
|
1 |
3495 |
Mitius minor (Shiraki,1913) |
|
1 |
3496 |
Misolampidius okumurai Nakane,1968 |
|
1 |
3497 |
Minota nigropicea (Baly,1874) |
|
1 |
3498 |
Mimerastria mandschuriana (Oberthur,1880) |
|
1 |
3499 |
Mimela splendens (Gyllenhal,1817) |
|
1 |
3500 |
Mimachrostia fasciata Sugi,1982 |
|
1 |
3501 |
Microptilium pulchellum (Allibert,1844) |
|
1 |
3502 |
Micromus angulatus (Stephens,1836) |
|
1 |
3503 |
Microgaster kuchingensis Wilkinson,1927 |
|
1 |
3504 |
Microchilo inexpectellus Bleszynski,1965 |
|
1 |
3505 |
Microblepsis manleyi (Leech,1898) |
|
1 |
3506 |
Microblepsis acuminata (Leech,1890) |
|
1 |
3507 |
Miarus kamiyai Morimoto,1959 |
|
1 |
3508 |
Metriostola infausta (Ragonot,1893) |
|
1 |
3509 |
Metopta rectifasciata (Menetries,1863) |
|
1 |
3510 |
Metasyrphus (Metasyrphus) sasayamanus (Matsumura,1918) |
|
1 |
3511 |
Mesophalera sigmata (Butler,1877) |
|
1 |
3512 |
Mesolycus atrorufus (Kiesenwetter,1879) |
|
1 |
3513 |
Meloe violaceus semenowi Jakowlew,1897 |
|
1 |
3514 |
Meloe coarctatus Motschulsky,1857 |
|
1 |
3515 |
Melittia nipponica Arita et Yata,1987 |
|
1 |
3516 |
Melanophthalma japonica Johnson,1979 |
|
1 |
3517 |
Melanaema venata venata Butler,1877 |
|
1 |
3518 |
Meganola albula pacifica (Inoue,1958) |
|
1 |
3519 |
Meganephria debilis Warnecke,1933 |
|
1 |
3520 |
Megachile sumizome Hirashima et Maeta,1974 |
|
1 |
3521 |
Megachile pseudomonticola Hedicke,1925 |
|
1 |
3522 |
Mediocampa speciosa (Inoue,1956) |
|
1 |
3523 |
Matsumyia jesoensis (Matsumura,1911) |
|
1 |
3524 |
Massicus raddei (Blessig,1872) |
|
1 |
3525 |
Martyringa xeraula (Meyrick,1910) |
|
1 |
3526 |
Margarinotus (Ptomister) weymarni Wenzel,1944 |
|
1 |
3527 |
Margarinotus (Ptomister) sutus (Lewis,1884) |
|
1 |
3528 |
Marasmia pilosa (Warren,1896) |
|
1 |
3529 |
Maladera renardi (Ballion,1870) |
|
1 |
3530 |
Mahasena aurea (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
3531 |
Magasternum gibbulum Motschulsky,1852 |
|
1 |
3532 |
Macrorhyncolus crassiusculus Wollaston,1873 |
|
1 |
3533 |
Macrophya ignava Smith,1874 |
|
1 |
3534 |
Macrophya falsifica Mocsary,l909 |
|
1 |
3535 |
Macrophya apicalis Smith,l874 |
|
1 |
3536 |
Macrolagria robusticeps (Lewis,1895) |
|
1 |
3537 |
Macrocorynus griseoides (Zumpt,1937) |
|
1 |
3538 |
Macrocentrus thoracicus (Nees,1811) |
|
1 |
3539 |
Macrobathra quercea Moriuti,1973 |
|
1 |
3540 |
Lyponia quadricollis (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
1 |
3541 |
Lyponia delicatula (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
1 |
3542 |
Lygocoris (Neolygus) honshuensis (Linnavuori,1961) |
|
1 |
3543 |
Lygocoris (Apolygus) pallens Yasunaga,1991 |
|
1 |
3544 |
Luxiaria amasa (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3545 |
Luprops cribrifrons Marseul,1876 |
|
1 |
3546 |
Lucidina accensa Gorham,1883 |
|
1 |
3547 |
Lucanus gamunus Sawada et Y.Watanabe,1960 |
|
1 |
3548 |
Lucanus ferriei Planet,1898 |
|
1 |
3549 |
Lordithon niponensis (Cameron,1933) |
|
1 |
3550 |
Lophomilia takao Sugi,1962 |
|
1 |
3551 |
Lophomilia polybapta (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3552 |
Lophocosma sarantuja Schintlmeister et Kinoshita,1984 |
|
1 |
3553 |
Longiusculala maculata (Shiraki,1933) |
|
1 |
3554 |
Lomaspilis marginata opis Butler,1878 |
|
1 |
3555 |
Locastra muscosalis (Walker,1866) |
|
1 |
3556 |
Loboschiza koeniganus (Fabricius,1775) |
|
1 |
3557 |
Litochrus rufoguttatus Champion,1925 |
|
1 |
3558 |
Lithophane pruinosa (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3559 |
Lithocharis dissimilis Sharp,1874 |
|
1 |
3560 |
Litargus japonicus Reitter,1877 |
|
1 |
3561 |
Lissodema (Lissodema) minutum Lewis,1895 |
|
1 |
3562 |
Liris festinans festinans (Smith,1859) |
|
1 |
3563 |
Liprus punctatostriatus Motschulsky,1860 |
|
1 |
3564 |
Lipromima minuta (Jacoby,1885) |
|
1 |
3565 |
Linaeidea aenea (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
3566 |
Limoniscus imitans (Lewis, 1894) |
|
1 |
3567 |
Lilioceris subpolita (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
1 |
3568 |
Libelloides ramburi (MacLachlan,1875) |
|
1 |
3569 |
Leptostrangalia lesnei (Pic,1901) |
|
1 |
3570 |
Leptostegna tenerata Christoph,1881 |
|
1 |
3571 |
Leptophloeus abei Sasaji,1986 |
|
1 |
3572 |
Leptodialepis sugiharai (Uchida,1932) |
|
1 |
3573 |
Lepidostoma bipertitum |
|
1 |
3574 |
Lepidopsyche pungelerii (Heylaerts,1900) |
|
1 |
3575 |
Lema delicatula Baly,1873 |
|
1 |
3576 |
Lema coronata Baly,1873 |
|
1 |
3577 |
Lathrobium unicolor Kraatz,1859 |
|
1 |
3578 |
Lathrobium kobense Sharp,1874 |
|
1 |
3579 |
Lasiommata deidamia interrupta (Fruhstorfer,1909) |
|
1 |
3580 |
Lasiommata deidamia deidamia (Eversmann,1851) |
|
1 |
3581 |
Lasioglossum pumilum Sakagami et Tadauchi,1995 |
|
1 |
3582 |
Lasioglossum (Lasioglossum) scitulum (Smith,1837) |
|
1 |
3583 |
Lasiodactylus borealis Hisamatsu,1968 |
|
1 |
3584 |
Lagria rufipennis Marseul,1876 |
|
1 |
3585 |
Laemophloeus submonilis Reitter,1889 |
|
1 |
3586 |
Laelia gigantea Butler,1885 |
|
1 |
3587 |
Lacanobia thalassina contrastata (Bryk,1942) |
|
1 |
3588 |
Labdia semicoccinea (Stainton) |
|
1 |
3589 |
Kleidocerys resedae (Panzer,1797) |
|
1 |
3590 |
Jodis putata orientalis Wehrli,1923 |
|
1 |
3591 |
Jocheaera alni (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
3592 |
Jezarotes tamanukii Uchida,1928 |
|
1 |
3593 |
Japonitata nigrita (Jacoby,1885) |
|
1 |
3594 |
Jankowskia fuscaria fuscaria (Leech,1891) |
|
1 |
3595 |
Itoplectis alternans spectabilis (Matsumura,1926) |
|
1 |
3596 |
Isopolia strigidica owadai Yoshimoto,1987 |
|
1 |
3597 |
Isometopus japonicus Hasegawa,1946 |
|
1 |
3598 |
Isodontia nigella (F. Smith,1856) |
|
1 |
3599 |
Ipidia sibirica (Reitter,1879) |
|
1 |
3600 |
Inurois fletcheri fletcheri Inoue,1954 |
|
1 |
3601 |
Inopeplus quadrinotatus (Gorham,1873) |
|
1 |
3602 |
Incurvaria takeuchii Issiki,1957 |
|
1 |
3603 |
Inachis io geisha (Stichel,1908) |
|
1 |
3604 |
Illiberis rotundata Jordan,1907 |
|
1 |
3605 |
Idaea salutaria (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
3606 |
Idaea foedata (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3607 |
Idaea effusaria (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
3608 |
Idaea denudaria (Prout,1913) |
|
1 |
3609 |
Hypurus bertrandti (Perris,1852) |
|
1 |
3610 |
Hypostrotia cinerea (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3611 |
Hyposada brunnea (Leech,1900) |
|
1 |
3612 |
Hypomecis roboraria displicens (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3613 |
Hypomecis definita (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3614 |
Hypomecis crassestrigata (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
3615 |
Hypocoelus harmandi Fleutiaux,1922 |
|
1 |
3616 |
Hypocala violacea Butler,1879 |
|
1 |
3617 |
Hypera punctata (Fabricius,1775) |
|
1 |
3618 |
Hypera basalis (Voss,1937) |
|
1 |
3619 |
Hypenomorpha calamina (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3620 |
Hypena tristalis Ledere,1853 |
|
1 |
3621 |
Hypena subcyanea Butler,1880 |
|
1 |
3622 |
Hypena kengkalis Bremer,1864 |
|
1 |
3623 |
Hyloicus morio morio Rothschild et Jordan,1903 |
|
1 |
3624 |
Hyloicus caligineus Butler,1877 |
|
1 |
3625 |
Hylaeus floralis (Smith,1873) |
|
1 |
3626 |
Hydrelia nisaria (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
3627 |
Hydrelia bicauliata Prout,1914 |
|
1 |
3628 |
Hyboma adaucta (Warren,1909) |
|
1 |
3629 |
Hupodonta corticalis Butler,1877 |
|
1 |
3630 |
Horatocera niponica Lewis,1895 |
|
1 |
3631 |
Hoplammophila aemulans (Kohl,1901) |
|
1 |
3632 |
Homoneura mayrhoferi Czerny,1985 |
|
1 |
3633 |
Homalogonia obtusa (Walker,1868) |
|
1 |
3634 |
Holopogon japonicus Nagatomi,1983 |
|
1 |
3635 |
Hololepta depressa Lewis,1884 |
|
1 |
3636 |
Holocryptis nymphula (Rebel,1909) |
|
1 |
3637 |
Holepyris atamensis (Ashmead,1904) |
|
1 |
3638 |
Hockeria bifasciata Walker,1834 |
|
1 |
3639 |
Hirozunka japonica Matsumura et Ishihara,1945 |
|
1 |
3640 |
Heterotrioza chenopodii (Reuter,1876) |
|
1 |
3641 |
Heterotarsus carinula Marseul,1876 |
|
1 |
3642 |
Heterostilbus kobensis Champion,1925 |
|
1 |
3643 |
Heterolocha stulta (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3644 |
Heterolitus coronatus (Flach,1889) |
|
1 |
3645 |
Heterhelus morio (Reitter,1877) |
|
1 |
3646 |
Hesperus tiro (Sharp,1874) |
|
1 |
3647 |
Herpetogramma licarsisalis (Walker,1859) |
|
1 |
3648 |
Hermonassa arenosa (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
3649 |
Herdonia margarita Inoue,1976 |
|
1 |
3650 |
Hendelina pulla Ito,1952 |
|
1 |
3651 |
Hemithea aestivaria (Hubner,1799) |
|
1 |
3652 |
Hemistola veneta (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3653 |
Hemipyxis plagioderoides (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
1 |
3654 |
Hemaris affinis (Bremer,1861) |
|
1 |
3655 |
Helota gemmata Gorham,1874 |
|
1 |
3656 |
Helota fulviventris Kolbe,1886 |
|
1 |
3657 |
Hedylepta indicata (Fabricius,1775) |
|
1 |
3658 |
Hedya iophaea (Meyrick,1912) |
|
1 |
3659 |
Haterumelater bicarinatus bicarinatus (Candeze,1873) |
|
1 |
3660 |
Harpyia umbrosa (Staudinger,1892) |
|
1 |
3661 |
Harpocera orientalis Kerzhner,1976 |
|
1 |
3662 |
Halticoptera circulus (Walker,1833) |
|
1 |
3663 |
Halictus (Halictus) tsingtouensis Strand,1910 |
|
1 |
3664 |
Gyrpoctonus aino Speiser,1928 |
|
1 |
3665 |
Gumaga okinawensis Tsuda,1938 |
|
1 |
3666 |
Grapholita molesta (Busck,1916) |
|
1 |
3667 |
Gorytes maculicornis F.Morawitz,1889 |
|
1 |
3668 |
Gortyna fortis (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3669 |
Gorpis japonicus Kerzhner,1968 |
|
1 |
3670 |
Gonista bicolor (De heen,1842) |
|
1 |
3671 |
Goniozus japonicus Ashmead,1904 |
|
1 |
3672 |
Gonioctena japonica Chujo et Kimoto,1960 |
|
1 |
3673 |
Gonepteryx aspasia niphonica Bollow,1930 |
|
1 |
3674 |
Goera lepidoptera |
|
1 |
3675 |
Goera japonica Banks,1906 |
|
1 |
3676 |
Glyphipterix beta Moriuti et Saito,1964 |
|
1 |
3677 |
Glossosoma altaiaum (Mart) |
|
1 |
3678 |
Glipostenoda shizuokana (Kono,1935) |
|
1 |
3679 |
Glaphyra kobotokensis Ohbayashi,1963 |
|
1 |
3680 |
Gerris (Limnoporus) esakii Miyamoto,1958 |
|
1 |
3681 |
Geometra glaucaria Menetries,1859 |
|
1 |
3682 |
Geogepa stenochorda (Diakonoff,1948) |
|
1 |
3683 |
Gaurotes doris Bates,1884 |
|
1 |
3684 |
Gastrodes grossipes japonicus (Stal,1874) |
|
1 |
3685 |
Gastrallus affinis Sakai,1984 |
|
1 |
3686 |
Gasteruption jaculator (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
3687 |
Gargara katoi Metcalf et Wade,1965 |
|
1 |
3688 |
Gargara genistae (Fabricius,1775) |
|
1 |
3689 |
Gardena melinarthrum Dohrn,1860 |
|
1 |
3690 |
Gardena brevicollis Stal,1871 |
|
1 |
3691 |
Garaga nagaragawana (Matsumura,1900) |
|
1 |
3692 |
Gamepenthes versipellis (Lewis,1894) |
|
1 |
3693 |
Gambrinus atricolor (Lewis,1879) |
|
1 |
3694 |
Gallerucida flavipennis Solsky,1872 |
|
1 |
3695 |
Galeruca vicina Solsky,1872 |
|
1 |
3696 |
Gabronthus sulcifrons (Sharp,1889) |
|
1 |
3697 |
Fusciludia aliquantula Ito,1984 |
|
1 |
3698 |
Furcula infumata (Staudinger,1887) |
|
1 |
3699 |
Formica sp.5 |
|
1 |
3700 |
Flavocrambus striatellus (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3701 |
Figulus punctatus Waterhouse,1873 |
|
1 |
3702 |
Figulus daitoensis Fujita et Ichikawa,1986 |
|
1 |
3703 |
Figulus boninensis Nakane et Y.Kurosawa,1953 |
|
1 |
3704 |
Falagria rhyrmecophila |
|
1 |
3705 |
Falagria concinna Erichson,1840 |
|
1 |
3706 |
Exosoma flaviventre (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
1 |
3707 |
Exocentrus galloisi Matsushita,1933 |
|
1 |
3708 |
Exangerona prattiaria (Leech,1891) |
|
1 |
3709 |
Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
3710 |
Evergestis extimalis (Scopoli,1763) |
|
1 |
3711 |
Evaza japonica Lindner,1938 |
|
1 |
3712 |
Eutomostethus hyalinus Takeuchi,l936 |
|
1 |
3713 |
Eutolmus brevistylus |
ちゃいろむしひき,ちゃいろむしひき,チャイロムシヒキ,チャイロムシヒキ |
1 |
3714 |
Eutetrapha sedecimpunctata (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
1 |
3715 |
Eutetrapha ocelota (Bates,1873) |
|
1 |
3716 |
Eurycryptus unicolor (Uchida,1932) |
|
1 |
3717 |
Eurhadina betularia Anufriev,1969 |
|
1 |
3718 |
Eupsilia quadrilinea (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3719 |
Euplynes batesi Harold,1877 |
|
1 |
3720 |
Euplexia vinacea Sugi,1982 |
|
1 |
3721 |
Euplexia dilutiapicata splendida Sugi,1958 |
|
1 |
3722 |
Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schaffer,1855 |
|
1 |
3723 |
Eupithecia toshimai Inoue,1980 |
|
1 |
3724 |
Eupithecia tantilloides Inoue,1958 |
|
1 |
3725 |
Eupithecia takao Inoue,1955 |
|
1 |
3726 |
Eupithecia rufescens Butler,1878 |
|
1 |
3727 |
Eupithecia gigantea Staudinger,1897 |
|
1 |
3728 |
Euphyia cineraria (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3729 |
Euphalerus hiurai Miyatake,1973 |
|
1 |
3730 |
Euodynerus dantici violaceipennis Giordani Soika,1973 |
|
1 |
3731 |
Eumenes fraterculus Dalla Torre,1894 |
|
1 |
3732 |
Eumecocera gleneoides (Gressitt,1935) |
|
1 |
3733 |
Eulithis ledereri inurbana (Prout,1937) |
|
1 |
3734 |
Eugnamptus (Eugnamptus) amurensis (Faust,1882) |
|
1 |
3735 |
Eudonia hiranoi Inoue,1982 |
|
1 |
3736 |
Eucosmabraxas placida propinqua (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
3737 |
Eucosmabraxas evanescens evanescens (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
3738 |
Euclidia dentata Staudinger,1871 |
|
1 |
3739 |
Euchrysops cnejus (Fabricius,1798) |
|
1 |
3740 |
Euchristophia cumulata (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
3741 |
Eubrianax granicollis Lewis,1895 |
|
1 |
3742 |
Ernobius curticollis Pic,1921 |
|
1 |
3743 |
Epuraea mandibularis Reitter,1873 |
|
1 |
3744 |
Epuraea argus Reitter,1894 |
|
1 |
3745 |
Epodonta lineata (Oberthur,1880) |
|
1 |
3746 |
Epitranus albipennis Walker,1874 |
|
1 |
3747 |
Epistrophe (Epistrophe) grossulariae (Meigen,1822) |
|
1 |
3748 |
Episomus turritus (Gyllenhal,1833) |
|
1 |
3749 |
Episcaphium semirufum semirufum Lewis,1893 |
|
1 |
3750 |
Epipsestis ornata (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3751 |
Epiophlebia superstes (Selys,1889) |
|
1 |
3752 |
Epinotodonta fumosa Matsumura,1919 |
|
1 |
3753 |
Epinotia solandriana (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
3754 |
Epinotia rubiginosana (Herrich-Schaffer,1848) |
|
1 |
3755 |
Epinotia granitalis (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
3756 |
Epinotia bicolor (Walsingham,1900) |
|
1 |
3757 |
Epilobophora obscuraria (Leech,1891) |
|
1 |
3758 |
Eospilarctia lewisii (Butler,1885) |
|
1 |
3759 |
Eopompilus minor Gussakovskij,1933 |
|
1 |
3760 |
Eophileurus chinensis chinensis (Faldermann,1835) |
|
1 |
3761 |
Enispa leucosticta Hampson,1910 |
|
1 |
3762 |
Enicospilus nigribasalis (Uchida,1928) |
|
1 |
3763 |
Endoiasimyia iidai Shiraki,1950 |
|
1 |
3764 |
Empoascanara maculifrons (Motschulsky,1863) |
|
1 |
3765 |
Empoasca okubella (Matsumura,1931) |
|
1 |
3766 |
Elixota curva (Marseul,1866) |
|
1 |
3767 |
Electrophaes corylata granitalis (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
3768 |
Elasmucha amurensis Kerzner,1972 |
|
1 |
3769 |
Elasmopalpus bipartitellus Yamanaka,1998 |
|
1 |
3770 |
Elacatis ocularis Lewis,1891 |
|
1 |
3771 |
Eilema okanoi Inoue,1961 |
|
1 |
3772 |
Eilema fuscodorsalis (Matsumura,1930) |
|
1 |
3773 |
Edaphus carinicollis Bernhauer |
|
1 |
3774 |
Ectopria opaca (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
1 |
3775 |
Ectomychus musculus (Gorham,1887) |
|
1 |
3776 |
Ectogonia butleri (Leech,1900) |
|
1 |
3777 |
Ectemnius iridifrons (Perez,1905) |
|
1 |
3778 |
Ectemnius (Hypocrabro) continuus (Fabricius,1804) |
|
1 |
3779 |
Ectemnius (Cameronitus) nigritarsus (Herrich-Schaeffer,1841) |
|
1 |
3780 |
Earias roseifera Butler,1881 |
|
1 |
3781 |
Earias pudicana Staudinger,1887 |
|
1 |
3782 |
Dysmilichia gemella (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3783 |
Dryocosmus kuriphilus Yasumatsu,1951 |
|
1 |
3784 |
Dryobotodes pryeri (Leech,1900) |
|
1 |
3785 |
Drabescus vilbastei Zhang et Webb,1996 |
|
1 |
3786 |
Drabescus nigrifemoratus (Matsumura,1905) |
|
1 |
3787 |
Dorytomus roelofsi Faust,1883 |
|
1 |
3788 |
Dorytomus maculipennis Roelofs,1874 |
|
1 |
3789 |
Doratulina producta (Matsumura,1902) |
|
1 |
3790 |
Dolerus subfasciatus Smith,l874 |
|
1 |
3791 |
Dirhagus ramosus (Fleutiaux,1902) |
|
1 |
3792 |
Dipterygina japonica (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3793 |
Diplurodes parvularia (Leech,1891) |
|
1 |
3794 |
Dioryctria pryeri Ragonot,1893 |
|
1 |
3795 |
Dioctria nakaemsis |
|
1 |
3796 |
Dimmockia secunda Crawford,1910 |
|
1 |
3797 |
Diglyphus minoeus (Walker,1838) |
|
1 |
3798 |
Dictyoptera speciosa Ohbayashi,1954 |
|
1 |
3799 |
Dictyonotus purpurascens (Smith,1874) |
|
1 |
3800 |
Dichomeris oceanis Meyrick,1920 |
|
1 |
3801 |
Diarsia ruficauda (Warren,1909) |
|
1 |
3802 |
Diarsia dewitzi (Graeser,1889) |
|
1 |
3803 |
Diarsia albipennis (Butler,1889) |
|
1 |
3804 |
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
3805 |
Dermestes haemorrhoidalis Kuster,1852 |
|
1 |
3806 |
Deraeocoris punctulatus (Fallen,1807) |
|
1 |
3807 |
Deporaus (Hypodeporaus) mannerheimi (Hummel,1823) |
|
1 |
3808 |
Denticollis miniatus (Candeze,1885) |
|
1 |
3809 |
Dendroleon pupillaris (Gerstaecker,1893) |
|
1 |
3810 |
Dendroleon jezoensis Okamoto,1910 |
|
1 |
3811 |
Demotina modesta Baly,1874 |
|
1 |
3812 |
Demimaea mori Kono,1939 |
|
1 |
3813 |
Demimaea circula Roelofs,1874 |
|
1 |
3814 |
Daulia afralis Walker,1859 |
|
1 |
3815 |
Dasytes vulgaris Nakane,1963 |
|
1 |
3816 |
Dactylispa masonii Gestro,1923 |
|
1 |
3817 |
Cyrtorhynus lividipennis Reuter,1884 |
|
1 |
3818 |
Cyrtepistomus castaneus (Roelofs,1873) |
|
1 |
3819 |
Cyphon puncticeps puncticeps Kiesenwetter,1874 |
|
1 |
3820 |
Cyphon obscuratus Klausnitzer,1982 |
|
1 |
3821 |
Cydia glandicolana (Danilevsky,1968) |
|
1 |
3822 |
Cychramus dorsalis Reitter,1884 |
|
1 |
3823 |
Cybister brevis Aube,1838 |
|
1 |
3824 |
Cyamophila hexastigma (Horvath,1899) |
|
1 |
3825 |
Curculio antennatus (Kono,1930) |
|
1 |
3826 |
Cucullia ledereri Staudinger,1892 |
|
1 |
3827 |
Ctenacroscelis mikado (Westwood,1876) |
|
1 |
3828 |
Cryptocephalus nobilis Kraatz,1879 |
|
1 |
3829 |
Cryptocephalus japanus Baly,1873 |
|
1 |
3830 |
Cryptaspasma angulicostana (Walsingham,1900) |
|
1 |
3831 |
Cryphalus exiguus Blandford,1894 |
|
1 |
3832 |
Crypalns piceae (Ratzebnrg,1837) |
|
1 |
3833 |
Croesia tigricolor (Walsingham,1900) |
|
1 |
3834 |
Creophilus maxillosus Linnaeus,1758 |
|
1 |
3835 |
Crematogaster brunnea teranishii Santschi |
|
1 |
3836 |
Craniophora ligustri (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
1 |
3837 |
Cotachena alysoni Whalley,1961 |
|
1 |
3838 |
Cosmopterix attenuatella (Walker,1864) |
|
1 |
3839 |
Cosmia apicimacula Sugi,1959 |
|
1 |
3840 |
Cosmia achatina Butler,1879 |
|
1 |
3841 |
Cosmetura ficifolia Yamasaki,1983 |
|
1 |
3842 |
Corticaria nakanei Johnson,1976 |
|
1 |
3843 |
Corsa petrina (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3844 |
Coriomeris integerrimus Jakovlev,1904 |
|
1 |
3845 |
Corennys sericata Bates,1884 |
|
1 |
3846 |
Coptodera japonica Bates,1883 |
|
1 |
3847 |
Copris acutidens Motschulsky,1860 |
|
1 |
3848 |
Copium japonicum Esaki,1931 |
|
1 |
3849 |
Conomorium patulum (Walker,1835) |
|
1 |
3850 |
Conocephalus japonicus (Redtenbacher,1891) |
|
1 |
3851 |
Conobathra birgitella Roesler,1975 |
|
1 |
3852 |
Conobathra bifidella (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3853 |
Conaspidia hyalina Sato,l933 |
|
1 |
3854 |
Compsolechia lignaria (Meyrick,1926) |
|
1 |
3855 |
Comibaena delicatior (Wileman,1911) |
|
1 |
3856 |
Colpodes speculator Harold,1878 |
|
1 |
3857 |
Colotois pennaria ussuriensis Bang-Haas,1927 |
|
1 |
3858 |
Colasposoma dauricum Mannerheim,1849 |
|
1 |
3859 |
Coenobius piceipes Gressitt,1942 |
|
1 |
3860 |
Coenobia orientalis Sugi,1982 |
|
1 |
3861 |
Cnethodonta japonica Sugi,1980 |
|
1 |
3862 |
Clostera anastomosis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
3863 |
Clivina niponensis Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
3864 |
Clitellaria obtusa (James,1941) |
|
1 |
3865 |
Clethrophora distincta (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3866 |
Cleptes satoi Tosawa,1940 |
|
1 |
3867 |
Cleora cinctaria superfumata Inoue,1972 |
|
1 |
3868 |
Cladiscus obeliscus Lewis,1892 |
|
1 |
3869 |
Cirrospilus pictus (Nees,1834) |
|
1 |
3870 |
Circopes suturalis (Reitter,1884) |
|
1 |
3871 |
Cidariplura galadiata Butler,1879 |
|
1 |
3872 |
Chrysotropia ciliata (Wesmael,1841) |
|
1 |
3873 |
Chrysotoxum nigroscutellum Shiraki et Edashige,1953 |
|
1 |
3874 |
Chrysotoxum grande Matsumura,1911 |
|
1 |
3875 |
Chrysoteuchia porcelanella (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
1 |
3876 |
Chrysoteuchia distinctella (Leech,1889) |
|
1 |
3877 |
Chrysoteuchia atrosignata (Zeller,1877) |
|
1 |
3878 |
Chrysomela vigintipunctata (Scopoli,1763) |
|
1 |
3879 |
Chrysogaster okazakii Shiraki,1968 |
|
1 |
3880 |
Chrysobothris succedanea E.Saunders,1873 |
|
1 |
3881 |
Choristoneura diversana (Hubner,1817) |
|
1 |
3882 |
Chonostropheus chujoi Voss,1956 |
|
1 |
3883 |
Choerades sp4. |
|
1 |
3884 |
Choerades nigrovittata (Matsumura,1911) |
|
1 |
3885 |
Chlorophorus annularis (Fabricius,1787) |
|
1 |
3886 |
Chloroclystis hypopyrrha West,1929 |
|
1 |
3887 |
Chlorissa macrotyro Inoue,1954 |
|
1 |
3888 |
Chlamisus lewisii (Baly,1873) |
|
1 |
3889 |
Chlamisus laticollis (Chujo,1942) |
|
1 |
3890 |
Chlaenius tetragonoderus Chaudoir,1876 |
|
1 |
3891 |
Chlaenius ocreatus Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
3892 |
Chilocoris confusus Horvath,1919 |
|
1 |
3893 |
Chilo suppressalis (Walker,1863) |
|
1 |
3894 |
Chilo pulveratus (Wileman et South,1917) |
|
1 |
3895 |
Chilo luteellus (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
1 |
3896 |
Cheumato. infascia Mart. |
|
1 |
3897 |
Chelonogastra koebelei Ashmead,1900 |
|
1 |
3898 |
Chasminodes aino Sugi,1956 |
|
1 |
3899 |
Charagochilus angusticollis Linnavuori,1961 |
|
1 |
3900 |
Chamaita ranruna (Matsumura,1927) |
|
1 |
3901 |
Chalconyx ypsilon (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3902 |
Ceutorhynchus diffusus Hustache,1930 |
|
1 |
3903 |
Ceropria laticollis Fairmaire,1903 |
|
1 |
3904 |
Ceriana japonica (Shiraki,1968) |
|
1 |
3905 |
Ceresium sinicum White,1855 |
|
1 |
3906 |
Cephalobyrrhinus japonicus Champion,1925 |
|
1 |
3907 |
Celastrina ogasawaraensis (H.Pryer,1883) |
|
1 |
3908 |
Catocala praegnax esther Butler,1877 |
|
1 |
3909 |
Catocala nivea Butler,1877 |
|
1 |
3910 |
Catocala fulminea xarippe (Butler,1877) |
|
1 |
3911 |
Catocala duplicata Butler,1885 |
|
1 |
3912 |
Catarrhinus umbrosus Roelofs,1875 |
|
1 |
3913 |
Casmara agronoma Meyrick,1931 |
|
1 |
3914 |
Carposina niponensis Walsingham,1900 |
|
1 |
3915 |
Carpelimus siamensis (Fauvel,1886) |
|
1 |
3916 |
Carinostigmus filippovi (Gussakovskij,1934) |
|
1 |
3917 |
Carige scutilimbata Prout,1936 |
|
1 |
3918 |
Carige irrorata (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3919 |
Carbatina picrocarpa Meyrick,1913 |
|
1 |
3920 |
Cantacader lethierryi Scott,1874 |
|
1 |
3921 |
Cantacader japonicus Drake,1947 |
|
1 |
3922 |
Camptoloma interiorata (Walker,1865) |
|
1 |
3923 |
Camponotus (Myrmamblys) yamaokai Terayama & Satoh |
|
1 |
3924 |
Campalita chinense (Kirby,1818) |
|
1 |
3925 |
Calyptra hokkaida (Wileman,1922) |
|
1 |
3926 |
Caloptilia sapporella (Matsumura,1931) |
|
1 |
3927 |
Caloptilia pulverea Kumata,1966 |
|
1 |
3928 |
Calocoris pulcherrimus Lindberg,1934 |
|
1 |
3929 |
Callopistria reticulata (Pagenstecher,1884) |
|
1 |
3930 |
Caliadurgus ussuriensis (Gussakovskij,1933) |
|
1 |
3931 |
Caenoscelis kurosai Sasaji,1987 |
|
1 |
3932 |
Cabera schaefferi Bremer,1864 |
|
1 |
3933 |
Byturus affinis Reitter,1874 |
|
1 |
3934 |
Byctiscus puberulus puberulus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
1 |
3935 |
Byctiscus fausti Sharp,1889 |
|
1 |
3936 |
Bruchidius urbanus (Sharp,1886) |
|
1 |
3937 |
Brahmaea wallichii japonica Butler,1873 |
|
1 |
3938 |
Bradina angustalis pryeri Yamanaka,1984 |
|
1 |
3939 |
Brachyopa sp |
|
1 |
3940 |
Botyodes diniasalis (Walker,1859) |
|
1 |
3941 |
Boreaphilus japonicus Sharp,1874 |
|
1 |
3942 |
Bomolocha zilla (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3943 |
Bomolocha squalida (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
3944 |
Bombus (Bombus) ignitus Smith,1869 |
|
1 |
3945 |
Bolbocerosoma nigroplagiatum (Waterhouse,1875) |
|
1 |
3946 |
Bocchoris aptalis usitata (Butler,1979) |
|
1 |
3947 |
Blepharita melanodonta (Hampson,1906) |
|
1 |
3948 |
Bischoffitilla ardescens (Smith,1873) |
|
1 |
3949 |
Biphyllus flexiosus (Reitter,1889) |
|
1 |
3950 |
Bioxylus pilosellus Hisamatsu,1959 |
|
1 |
3951 |
Bilia japonica Carayon et Miyamoto,1960 |
|
1 |
3952 |
Betacixius obliquus Matsumura,1914 |
|
1 |
3953 |
Bertsa lankana (Kirby,1891) |
|
1 |
3954 |
Bembidion semilunium Netolitzky,1914 |
|
1 |
3955 |
Bembidion scopulinum (Kirby,1837) |
|
1 |
3956 |
Bembidion morawitzi Csiki,1928 |
|
1 |
3957 |
Bembidion galloisi Netolitzky,1938 |
|
1 |
3958 |
Bembidion bandotaro Morita,1991 |
|
1 |
3959 |
Bembidion articulatum (Panzer,1796) |
|
1 |
3960 |
Batriscenellus similis (Sharp,1883) |
|
1 |
3961 |
Batozonellus maculifrons (Smith,1873) |
|
1 |
3962 |
Batozonellus annulatus (Fabricius,1793) |
|
1 |
3963 |
Basilepta pallidula (Baly,1874) |
|
1 |
3964 |
Basilepta balyi (Harold,1877) |
|
1 |
3965 |
Baris orientalis Roelofs,1875 |
|
1 |
3966 |
Baris dispilota Solsky,1870 |
|
1 |
3967 |
Baris deplanata Roelofs,1875 |
|
1 |
3968 |
Balclutha incisa (Matsumura,1902) |
|
1 |
3969 |
Badister nigriceps Morawitz,1863 |
|
1 |
3970 |
Bacanius (Mullerister) niponicus Lewis,1879 |
|
1 |
3971 |
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
3972 |
Auletobius (Parauletes) irkutensis japonicus Voss,1893 |
|
1 |
3973 |
Auchmis saga (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
3974 |
Atomaria pilifera Reitter,1877 |
|
1 |
3975 |
Athetis lapidea Wileman,1911 |
|
1 |
3976 |
Athetis dissimilis (Hampson,1909) |
|
1 |
3977 |
Athemus vitellinus (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
1 |
3978 |
Asthena nymphaeata (Staudinger,1897) |
|
1 |
3979 |
Astenus maculipennis (Kraatz,1859) |
|
1 |
3980 |
Astenus latifrons (Sharp,1874) |
|
1 |
3981 |
Aspidophorus japonicus Reitter,1878 |
|
1 |
3982 |
Asphalmus japonicus Sharp,1896 |
|
1 |
3983 |
Asiemphytus deutziae (Takeuchi,l929) |
|
1 |
3984 |
Artena dotata (Fabricius,1794) |
|
1 |
3985 |
Arrhaphogaster pilosa Roelofs,1873 |
|
1 |
3986 |
Arichanna tetrica (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
3987 |
Arhopalus coreanus (Sharp,1905) |
|
1 |
3988 |
Argyrotaenia angustilineata (Walsingham,1900) |
|
1 |
3989 |
Arge pagana Panzer,1798 |
|
1 |
3990 |
Arge fulvicornis Mocsary,l909 |
|
1 |
3991 |
Arctornis lnigrum ussuricum Bytinski-Salz,1939 |
|
1 |
3992 |
Archips ingentanus (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
3993 |
Arbolygus rubripes (Jakovlev,1876) |
|
1 |
3994 |
Arbela tabida (Uhler,1896) |
|
1 |
3995 |
Araeopteron nebulosa Inoue,1965 |
|
1 |
3996 |
Araeopteron amoena Inoue,1958 |
|
1 |
3997 |
Araecerus tarsalis (Sharp,1891) |
|
1 |
3998 |
Aracima muscosa Butler,1878 |
|
1 |
3999 |
Apristus grandis Andrewes,1937 |
|
1 |
4000 |
Apomecyna naevia naevia Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
4001 |
Apoderus (Apoderus) jekelii Roelofs,1874 |
|
1 |
4002 |
Aplocera perelegans (Warren,1894) |
|
1 |
4003 |
Aphthona strigosa Baly,1874 |
|
1 |
4004 |
Aphrophora obliqua Uhler,1896 |
|
1 |
4005 |
Apamea striata Haruta,1958 |
|
1 |
4006 |
Antrocephalus japonicus (Masi,1936) |
|
1 |
4007 |
Antrocephalus hakonensis (Ashmead,1904) |
|
1 |
4008 |
Anthicus tobias Marseul,1879 |
|
1 |
4009 |
Anthicus floralis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
4010 |
Anotylus japonicus (Cameron,1930) |
|
1 |
4011 |
Anospilus carbonicolor (Gussakovskij,1932) |
|
1 |
4012 |
Anosia chrysippus chrysippus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
4013 |
Anomis flava flava (Fabricius,1775) |
|
1 |
4014 |
Anomala schoenfeldti Ohaus,1915 |
|
1 |
4015 |
Anisoxya conicicollis Champion,1916 |
|
1 |
4016 |
Anisolabis (Anisolabis) maritima (Bonelli,1832) |
|
1 |
4017 |
Anhedobia capucina (Reitter,1877) |
|
1 |
4018 |
Aneurus nipponicus Kerzhner,1979 |
|
1 |
4019 |
Aneurus macrotylus Jakovlev,1880 |
|
1 |
4020 |
Aneurus galiae Kerzhner,1976 |
|
1 |
4021 |
Andrena (Plastandrena) japonica (Smith,1873) |
|
1 |
4022 |
Andrena (Euandrena) hebes Perez,1905 |
|
1 |
4023 |
Andrena (Calomelissa) tsukubana Hirashima,1957 |
|
1 |
4024 |
Andrallus spinidens (Fabricius,1787) |
|
1 |
4025 |
Ancistrocerus melanocerus (Dalla Torre,1894) |
|
1 |
4026 |
Anatis halonis Lewis,1896 |
|
1 |
4027 |
Anacronicta caliginea (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
4028 |
Amurilla subpurpurea (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
4029 |
Amphipyra horiei Owada,1996 |
|
1 |
4030 |
Amphicrossus japonicus Reitter,1873 |
|
1 |
4031 |
Ampedus japonicus kosugiensis Kishii,1983 |
|
1 |
4032 |
Amblyopone silvestrii (Wheeler) |
|
1 |
4033 |
Amblyjoppa proteus satanas (Kriechbaumer,1895) |
|
1 |
4034 |
Alysson cameroni Yasumatsu et Masuda,1933 |
|
1 |
4035 |
Altica oleracea (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
4036 |
Alsangelisca takeuchii (Ito,1951) |
|
1 |
4037 |
Allotraeus sphaerioninus Bates,1877 |
|
1 |
4038 |
Allecula simiola Lewis,1895 |
|
1 |
4039 |
Allecula ontakensis MAEDA et NAKANE |
|
1 |
4040 |
Allecula melanaria Maklin,1875 |
|
1 |
4041 |
Aletia conigera (Denis et Schiffermuller,1775) |
|
1 |
4042 |
Aleochara lata Gravenhorst,1802 |
|
1 |
4043 |
Alcis picata (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
4044 |
Alcis medialbifera Inoue,1972 |
|
1 |
4045 |
Ahasverus advena (Waltl,1832) |
|
1 |
4046 |
Agrypnus fuliginosus (Candeze,1865) |
|
1 |
4047 |
Agrotera posticalis Wileman,1911 |
|
1 |
4048 |
Agrilus subrobustus E.Saunders,1873 |
|
1 |
4049 |
Agrilus sinuatus yokoyamai Y.Kurosawa,1963 |
|
1 |
4050 |
Agrilus komareki Obenberger,1925 |
|
1 |
4051 |
Agrilus daimio Obenberger,1936 |
|
1 |
4052 |
Agonopterix issikii Clarke,1962 |
|
1 |
4053 |
Aglaostigma occipitosa (Malaise,l931) |
|
1 |
4054 |
Aesalus asiaticus asiaticus Lewis,1883 |
|
1 |
4055 |
Aephnidius adelioides (MacLeay,1825) |
|
1 |
4056 |
Adoxophyes honmai Yasuda,1998 |
|
1 |
4057 |
Adomerus biguttulus (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
1 |
4058 |
Adiscus lewisii (Baly,1873) |
|
1 |
4059 |
Aderus grouvelli (Pic,1910) |
|
1 |
4060 |
Aderorhinus crioceroides (Roelofs,1874) |
|
1 |
4061 |
Adelphocoris triannulatus (Stal,1858) |
|
1 |
4062 |
Adelphocoris suturalis (Jakovlev,1882) |
|
1 |
4063 |
Adelocera ichihashii Ohira,1978 |
|
1 |
4064 |
Acylophorus honshuensis Dvorak,1957 |
|
1 |
4065 |
Actinotia intermediata (Bremer,1861) |
|
1 |
4066 |
Actias gnoma gnoma (Butler,1877) |
|
1 |
4067 |
Actenicerus aerosus (Lewis,1879) |
|
1 |
4068 |
Acrosathe yoshikoae Nagatomi et Lyneborg,1988 |
|
1 |
4069 |
Acropentias aurea (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
4070 |
Acrobasis bellulella (Ragonot,1893) |
|
1 |
4071 |
Acleris latifasciana (Haworth,1811) |
|
1 |
4072 |
Acleris lacordairana (Duponchel,1836) |
|
1 |
4073 |
Acleris hispidana (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
4074 |
Acleris delicatana (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
4075 |
Achroia grisella (Fabricius,1998) |
|
1 |
4076 |
Acantholeucania loreyi (Duponchel,1827) |
|
1 |
4077 |
Acalyptus carpini (Fabricius,1792) |
|
1 |
4078 |
Abstrulia japonica (Miyatake,1955) |
|
1 |