No. | 学名 | 和名 | 登録件数 |
1 |
Luehdorfia japonica Leech,1889 |
|
951 |
2 |
Dolichus halensis (Schaller,1783) |
|
859 |
3 |
Chlaenius pallipes Gebler,1823 |
|
671 |
4 |
Harpalus jureceki (Jedlicka,1928) |
|
572 |
5 |
Coenonympha oedippus subsp. annulifer Butler,1877 |
|
557 |
6 |
Maculinea teleius subsp. kazamoto (H.Druce,1875) |
|
549 |
7 |
Dinoptera minuta (Gebler,1832) |
|
508 |
8 |
Parnassius glacialis Butler,1866 |
|
454 |
9 |
Artopoetes pryeri (Murray,1873) |
|
448 |
10 |
Celastrina sugitanii subsp. sugitanii (Matsumura,1919) |
|
443 |
11 |
Pidonia insuturata subsp. insuturata Pic,1901 |
|
428 |
12 |
Pidonia matsushitai (Ohbayashi,1958) |
|
390 |
13 |
Zizeeria maha subsp. argia (Menetries,1857) |
|
376 |
14 |
Synuchus nitidus (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
372 |
15 |
Brachinus scotomedes Redtenbacher,1868 |
|
362 |
16 |
Pidonia michinokuensis Hayashi,1981 |
|
361 |
17 |
Macroscytus japonensis (Scott,1874) |
|
349 |
18 |
Chlaenius naeviger Morawitz,1862 |
|
328 |
19 |
Tongeia fischeri (Eversmann,1843) |
|
301 |
20 |
Plebejus argus subsp. micrargus (Butler,1878) |
|
293 |
21 |
Agrypnus binodulus subsp. binodulus (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
286 |
22 |
Pidonia maculithorax Pic,1901 |
|
282 |
23 |
Gonocephalum japanum Motschulsky,1860 |
|
277 |
24 |
Luehdorfia puziloi subsp. inexpecta Sheljuzhko,1913 |
|
273 |
25 |
Harpalus sinicus Hope,1845 |
|
265 |
26 |
Erebia niphonica subsp. niphonica Janson,1877 |
|
265 |
27 |
Lycaeides argyrognomon subsp. praeterinsularis (Verity,1921) |
|
252 |
28 |
Celastrina argiolus subsp. ladonides (de l'Orza,1869) |
|
249 |
29 |
Ussuriana stygiana (Butler,1881) |
|
239 |
30 |
Iratsume orsedice subsp. orsedice (Butler,1882) |
|
238 |
31 |
Lasiommata deidamia subsp. interrupta (Fruhstorfer,1909) |
|
236 |
32 |
Pidonia takechii Kuboki,1986 |
|
232 |
33 |
Geotrupes laevistriatus Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
226 |
34 |
Chrysozephyrus ataxus subsp. kirishimaensis (Okajima,1922) |
|
225 |
35 |
Neozephyrus japonicus (Murray,1875) |
|
220 |
36 |
Ypthima argus Butler,1866 |
|
215 |
37 |
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas,1773) |
|
214 |
38 |
Pidonia testacea (Matsushita,1933) |
|
198 |
39 |
Lygaeidae sp. |
|
193 |
40 |
Papilio maackii Menetries,1858 |
|
185 |
41 |
Strymonidia iyonis subsp. kiiensis Hara,1984 |
|
183 |
42 |
Pidonia obscurior subsp. obscurior (Pic,1901) |
|
180 |
43 |
Lycaena phlaeas subsp. daimio (Matsumura,1919) |
|
179 |
44 |
Pheidole nodus F. Smith,1874 |
|
178 |
45 |
Anomala rufocuprea Motschulsky,1860 |
|
177 |
46 |
Everes argiades subsp. hellotia (Menetries,1857) |
|
164 |
47 |
Dichorragia nesimachus subsp. nesiotes Fruhstorfer,1903 |
|
161 |
48 |
Favonius saphirinus (Staudinger,1887) |
|
153 |
49 |
Mycalesis gotama subsp. fulginia Fruhstorfer,1911 |
|
152 |
50 |
Miridae sp. |
|
151 |
51 |
Lycaeides subsolanus subsp. iburiensis (Butler,1882) |
|
149 |
52 |
Carabus insulicola subsp. insulicola Chaudoir,1869 |
|
149 |
53 |
Pidonia aegrota subsp. aegrota (Bates,1884) |
|
147 |
54 |
Chrysozephyrus brillantinus (Staudinger,1887) |
|
143 |
55 |
Eurema hecabe (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
142 |
56 |
Chlaenius circumdatus Brulle,1835 |
|
142 |
57 |
Ypthima masakii Ito,1947 |
|
141 |
58 |
Erebia niphonica subsp. scoparia Butler,1882 |
|
141 |
59 |
Pieris melete subsp. melete Menetries,1857 |
|
138 |
60 |
Antigius attilia subsp. attilia (Bremer,1861) |
|
138 |
61 |
Harpalus vicarius Harold,1878 |
|
133 |
62 |
Polygonia c-album subsp. hamigera (Butler,1877) |
|
132 |
63 |
Neope niphonica subsp. niphonica Butler,1881 |
|
131 |
64 |
Lycaeides subsolanus subsp. yaginus (Strand,1922) |
|
131 |
65 |
Pieris napi subsp. japonica Shirozu,1952 |
|
130 |
66 |
Parnara guttata subsp. guttata (Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
130 |
67 |
Neptis rivularis subsp. insularum Fruhstorfer,1907 |
|
130 |
68 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata subsp. ochraceofasciata Motschulsky,1861 |
|
130 |
69 |
Sasakia charonda subsp. charonda (Hewitson,1863) |
|
129 |
70 |
Anthocharis scolymus Butler,1866 |
|
128 |
71 |
Favonius yuasai Shirozu,1947 |
|
127 |
72 |
Celastrina albocaerulea subsp. albocaerulea (Moore,1879) |
|
123 |
73 |
Chrysozephyrus ataxus subsp. yakushimaensis (Yazaki,1924) |
|
122 |
74 |
Lasius sp. |
|
119 |
75 |
Ladoga camilla subsp. japonica (Menetries,1857) |
|
119 |
76 |
Jamides bochus subsp. ishigakianus Shirozu,1953 |
|
117 |
77 |
Pidonia amentata subsp. amentata (Bates,1884) |
|
115 |
78 |
Chrysozephyrus smaragdinus (Bremer,1861) |
|
115 |
79 |
Pterostichus yoritomus Bates,1873 |
|
113 |
80 |
Pheropsophus jessoensis Morawitz,1862 |
|
113 |
81 |
Zizina otis subsp. riukuensis (Matsumura,1929) |
|
112 |
82 |
Paraglenea fortunei (Saunders,1853) |
|
112 |
83 |
Callophrys ferrea (Butler,1866) |
|
111 |
84 |
Lethe sicelis (Hewitson,1862) |
|
109 |
85 |
Plautia crossota subsp. stali Scott,1874 |
|
108 |
86 |
Daimio tethys (Menetries,1857) |
|
107 |
87 |
Colias erate subsp. poliographus Motschulsky,186 |
|
107 |
88 |
Rhantus pulverosus (Stephens,1828) |
|
105 |
89 |
Pidonia puziloi (Solsky,1873) |
|
105 |
90 |
Geotrupes laevistriatus Motschulsky,1857 |
|
105 |
91 |
Adoretus tenuimaculatus Waterhouse,1875 |
|
105 |
92 |
Acanthosomatidae sp. |
|
104 |
93 |
Zizeeria maha subsp. okinawana (Matsumura,1929) |
|
103 |
94 |
Gerris paludum paludum (Fabricius, 1794) |
|
103 |
95 |
Chlaenius inops Chaudoir,1856 |
|
103 |
96 |
Pieris rapae subsp. crucivora Boisduval,1836 |
|
102 |
97 |
Pidonia grallatrix (Bates,1884) |
|
102 |
98 |
Papilio bianor subsp. dehaanii C. et R.Felder,1864 |
|
102 |
99 |
Geotrupes auratus auratus (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
100 |
100 |
Diaperis lewisi subsp. lewisi Bates,1873 |
|
100 |
101 |
Coenonympha hero subsp. latifasciata Matsumura,1925 |
|
97 |
102 |
Celastrina puspa subsp. ishigakiana (Matsumura,1929) |
|
96 |
103 |
Neope goschkevitschii (Menetries,1857) |
|
95 |
104 |
Choaspes benjaminii subsp. japonica (Murray,1875) |
|
95 |
105 |
Thymelicus sylvaticus subsp. sylvaticus (Bremer,1861) |
|
94 |
106 |
Propylea japonica (Thunberg,1781) |
|
94 |
107 |
Mycalesis madjicosa subsp. madjicosa (Butler,1868) |
|
94 |
108 |
Graphium sarpedon subsp. nipponum (Fruhstorfer,1903) |
|
91 |
109 |
Pidonia signifera (Bates,1884) |
|
90 |
110 |
Lethe diana subsp. diana (Butler,1866) |
|
89 |
111 |
Leptalina unicolor (Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
89 |
112 |
Pithecops fulgens subsp. tsushimanus Shirozu et Urata,1957 |
|
88 |
113 |
Hypolimnas anomala subsp. truentus Fruhstorfer,1913 |
|
88 |
114 |
Eusilpha japonica (Motshulsky,1860) |
|
88 |
115 |
Apoderus erythrogaster Snellen van Vollenhoven,1865 |
|
88 |
116 |
Synuchus cycloderus (Bates,1873) |
|
87 |
117 |
Synuchus arcuaticollis (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
87 |
118 |
Hasora chromus subsp. inermis Elwes et Edwards,1897 |
|
86 |
119 |
Galerucella nipponensis (Laboissiere, 1874) |
|
86 |
120 |
Cyrestis thyodamas subsp. mabella Fruhstorfer,1898 |
|
85 |
121 |
Pidonia masakii Hayashi,1955 |
|
82 |
122 |
Neptis sappho subsp. intermedia W.B.Pryer,1877 |
|
82 |
123 |
Chlaenius micans (Fabricius,1792) |
|
82 |
124 |
Wagimo signatus (Butler,1882) |
|
81 |
125 |
Libythea celtis subsp. celtoides Fruhstorfer,1909 |
|
81 |
126 |
Araschnia burejana subsp. strigosa Butler,1866 |
|
81 |
127 |
Parastrangalis nymphula (Bates,1884) |
|
80 |
128 |
Pelopidas mathias subsp. oberthueri Evans,1937 |
|
78 |
129 |
Nacaduba kurava subsp. septentrionalis Shirozu,1953 |
|
78 |
130 |
Luehdorfia puziloi subsp. yessoensis Rothschild,1918 |
|
78 |
131 |
Halyomorpha picus (Fabricius,1794) |
|
78 |
132 |
Favonius orientalis (Murray,1875) |
|
78 |
133 |
Euops splendidus Voss,1930 |
|
78 |
134 |
Shirozua jonasi (Janson,1877) |
|
77 |
135 |
Neptis philyra subsp. excellens Butler,1878 |
|
77 |
136 |
Oxycetonia jucunda (Faldermann,1835) |
|
76 |
137 |
Gaurotes doris Bates,1884 |
|
76 |
138 |
Fabriciana adippe subsp. pallescens (Butler,1873) |
|
76 |
139 |
Cletus punctiger (Dallas,1852) |
|
76 |
140 |
Narathura japonica (Murray,1875) |
|
75 |
141 |
Limenitis populi subsp. jezoensis Matsumura,1919 |
|
75 |
142 |
Curetis acuta subsp. paracuta de Niceville,1901 |
|
75 |
143 |
Zophoessa callipteris (Butler,1877) |
|
74 |
144 |
Trachys broussonetiae Y.Kurosawa,1985 |
|
73 |
145 |
Pithecops corvus subsp. ryukyuensis Shirozu,1964 |
|
73 |
146 |
Parnassius stubbendorfii subsp. hoenei Schweitzer,1912 |
|
73 |
147 |
Harpalus tridens Morawitz,1862 |
|
73 |
148 |
Rapala arata (Bremer,1861) |
|
72 |
149 |
Mycalesis francisca subsp. perdiccas Hewitson,1862 |
|
72 |
150 |
Melitaea protomedia subsp. protomedia Menetries,1858 |
|
71 |
151 |
Ladoga glorifica (Fruhstorfer,1909) |
|
71 |
152 |
Hesperia florinda (Butler,1878) |
|
71 |
153 |
Spindasis takanonis (Matsumura,1906) |
|
70 |
154 |
Prosotas nora subsp. kanoi (Omoto,1959) |
|
70 |
155 |
Megisba malaya subsp. sikkima Moore,1884 |
|
70 |
156 |
Artogeia canidia subsp. juba (Fruhstorfer,1910) |
|
70 |
157 |
Plebejus argus subsp. pseudaegon (Butler,1882) |
|
69 |
158 |
Platydracus sharpi (Fauvel,1901) |
|
69 |
159 |
Glaucopsyche lycormas subsp. lycormas (Butler,1866) |
|
69 |
160 |
Ninguta schrenckii (Menetries,1858) |
|
68 |
161 |
Neptis pryeri subsp. pryeri Butler,1871 |
|
67 |
162 |
Hydaticus grammicus (Germar,1830) |
|
67 |
163 |
Minois dryas subsp. bipunctata (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
66 |
164 |
Judolia cometes (Bates,1884) |
|
66 |
165 |
Strymonidia iyonis subsp. kibiensis Shirozu et M.Nanba,1973 |
|
65 |
166 |
Ochlodes venatus subsp. venatus (Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
65 |
167 |
Melitaea britomartis subsp. niphona (Butler,1878) |
|
65 |
168 |
Lemula rufithorax Pic,1901 |
|
65 |
169 |
Athemus suturellus subsp. suturellus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
64 |
170 |
Argynnis paphia subsp. tsushimana Fruhstorfer,1906 |
|
64 |
171 |
Kaniska canace subsp. nojaponicum (von Siebold,1824) |
|
63 |
172 |
Eurema laeta subsp. betheseba (Janson,1878) |
|
63 |
173 |
Popillia japonica Newmann,1844 |
|
61 |
174 |
Mimela testaceipes (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
61 |
175 |
Corymbia succedanea (Lewis,1879) |
|
61 |
176 |
Aulacophora nigripennis Motschulsky,1857 |
|
61 |
177 |
Araragi enthea subsp. enthea (Janson,1877) |
|
61 |
178 |
Philonthus lewisius Sharp |
|
60 |
179 |
Melitaea scotosia Butler,1878 |
|
60 |
180 |
Ectinohoplia obducta (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
60 |
181 |
Chrysozephyrus hisamatsusanus (Nagami et Ishiga,1935) |
|
60 |
182 |
Athyma perius subsp. perius (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
60 |
183 |
Thymelicus leoninus subsp. leoninus (Butler,1878) |
|
59 |
184 |
Homoeocerus unipunctatus (Thunberg,1783) |
|
59 |
185 |
Sibatanoizephyrus fujisanus (Matsumura,1910) |
|
58 |
186 |
Pterostichus noguchii Bates,1873 |
|
58 |
187 |
Lethe europa subsp. pavida Fruhstorfer,1908 |
|
58 |
188 |
Leptidea amurensis (Menetries,1858) |
|
58 |
189 |
Haplochlaenius costiger (Chaudoir,1856) |
|
58 |
190 |
Apatura metis subsp. substituta Butler,1873 |
|
58 |
191 |
Metochus abbreviatus (Scott,1874) |
|
57 |
192 |
Coenonympha oedippus subsp. arothius Okada et Torii,1945 |
|
57 |
193 |
Anisodactylus signatus (Panzer,1797) |
|
57 |
194 |
Neolethaeus dallasi (Scott,1874) |
|
56 |
195 |
Graphium doson subsp. albidum (Wileman,1903) |
|
56 |
196 |
Fleutiauxia armata (Baly,1874) |
|
56 |
197 |
Byasa alcinous subsp. alcinous (Klug,1836) |
|
56 |
198 |
Lethe marginalis (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
55 |
199 |
Ypthima motschulskyi subsp. niphonica Murayama,1969 |
|
54 |
200 |
Rhopalidae sp. |
|
54 |
201 |
Nipponovalgus angusticollis subsp. angusticollis (Waterhouse,1875) |
|
54 |
202 |
Melanitis phedima subsp. oitensis Matsumura,1919 |
|
54 |
203 |
Erynnis montanus (Bremer,1861) |
|
53 |
204 |
Lemula decipiens Bates,1884 |
|
52 |
205 |
Eysarcoris annamita Breddin,1913 |
|
52 |
206 |
Cercion calamorum calamorum (Ris, 1916) |
|
52 |
207 |
Ischnura senegalensis (Rambur, 1842) |
|
51 |
208 |
Deudorix eryx subsp. okinawana (Matsumura,1919) |
|
51 |
209 |
Pyrgus maculatus subsp. maculatus (Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
50 |
210 |
Mycalesis madjicosa subsp. amamiana Fujioka,1975 |
|
50 |
211 |
Leptura vicaria subsp. vicaria (Bates,1884) |
|
50 |
212 |
Dacne japonica Crotch,1873 |
|
50 |
213 |
Celastrina sugitanii subsp. kyushuensis Shirozu,1943 |
|
50 |
214 |
Blitopertha orientalis (Waterhouse,1875) |
|
50 |
215 |
Speyeria aglaja subsp. fortuna (Janson,1877) |
|
49 |
216 |
Nymphalis antiopa subsp. asopos (Fruhstorfer,1909) |
|
49 |
217 |
Japonica saepestriata (Hewitson,1865) |
|
49 |
218 |
Inachis io subsp. geisha (Stichel,1908) |
|
49 |
219 |
Brenthis ino subsp. mashuensis (Kono,1931) |
|
49 |
220 |
Thoressa varia (Murray,1875) |
|
48 |
221 |
Platydema subfascia subsp. subfascia (Walker,1858) |
|
48 |
222 |
Piocoris varius (Uhler,1860) |
|
48 |
223 |
Maculinea arionides subsp. takamukui (Matsumura,1919) |
|
48 |
224 |
Illeis koebelei subsp. koebelei Timberlake,1943 |
|
48 |
225 |
Exocentrus testudineus Matsushita,1931 |
|
48 |
226 |
Eugnathus distinctus Roelofs,1873 |
|
48 |
227 |
Coreidae sp. |
|
48 |
228 |
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus,1758 |
|
48 |
229 |
Anastrangalia scotodes (Bates,1873) |
|
48 |
230 |
Pterolophia granulata (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
47 |
231 |
Pidonia simillima Ohbayashi et Hayashi,1960 |
|
46 |
232 |
Papilio memnon subsp. thunbergii von Siebold,1824 |
|
46 |
233 |
Librodor japonicus (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
46 |
234 |
Isoteinon lamprospilus subsp. lamprospilus C. et R.Felder,1862 |
|
46 |
235 |
Gonepteryx aspasia subsp. niphonica Bollow,1930 |
|
46 |
236 |
Strymonidia iyonis subsp. iyonis Ota et Kusunoki,1957 |
|
45 |
237 |
Spondylis buprestoides Linnaeus,1758 |
|
45 |
238 |
Rhaphuma diminuta (Bates,1874) |
|
45 |
239 |
Ochlodes ochraceus (Bremer,1861) |
|
45 |
240 |
Notocrypta curvifascia subsp. curvifascia (C. et R.Felder,1862) |
|
45 |
241 |
Leptura mimica Panzer,1884 |
|
45 |
242 |
Harpalus griseus (Panzer,1797) |
|
45 |
243 |
Favonius jezoensis (Matsumura,1915) |
|
45 |
244 |
Anisodactylus punctatipennis Morawitz,1862 |
|
45 |
245 |
Ypthima motschulskyi subsp. motschulskyi (Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
44 |
246 |
Nymphalis xanthomelas subsp. japonica (Stichel,1902) |
|
44 |
247 |
Leptura modicenotata Pic,1901 |
|
44 |
248 |
Japonica lutea subsp. lutea (Hewitson,1865) |
|
44 |
249 |
Eurema blanda subsp. arsakia (Fruhstorfer,1910) |
|
44 |
250 |
Allecula fuliginosa Maklin,1875 |
|
44 |
251 |
Ypthima riukiuana Matsumura,1906 |
|
43 |
252 |
Pidonia himehana Saito,1992 |
|
42 |
253 |
Pidonia bouvieri Pic,1901 |
|
42 |
254 |
Pelopidas jansonis (Butler,1878) |
|
42 |
255 |
Papilio xuthus Linnaeus,1767 |
|
42 |
256 |
Xenocorixa vittipennis (Horvath, 1879) |
|
41 |
257 |
Trachys auricollis E.Saunders,1873 |
|
41 |
258 |
Pterolophia zonata (Bates,1873) |
|
41 |
259 |
Polygonia c-aureum subsp. c-aureum (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
41 |
260 |
Hoplia communis Waterhouse,1875 |
|
41 |
261 |
Clossiana iphigenia (Graeser,1888) |
|
41 |
262 |
Cicindela laetescripta Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
41 |
263 |
Carterocephalus sylvicola (Meigen,1829) |
|
41 |
264 |
Borbo cinnara (Wallace,1866) |
|
41 |
265 |
Asaperda agapanthina subsp. agapanthina Bates,1973 |
|
41 |
266 |
Strymonidia mera (Janson,1877) |
|
40 |
267 |
Pidonia oyamae (Oyama,1908) |
|
40 |
268 |
Omosita discoidea (Fabricius,1775) |
|
40 |
269 |
Nymphalis vaualbum subsp. samurai (Fruhstorfer,1907) |
|
40 |
270 |
Hypolimnas bolina (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
40 |
271 |
Aporia crataegi subsp. adherbal Fruhstorfer,1910 |
|
40 |
272 |
Platydema maruseuli Lewis,1894 |
|
39 |
273 |
Maculinea teleius subsp. ogumae (Matsumura,1910) |
|
39 |
274 |
Lopinga achine subsp. achinoides (Butler,1878) |
|
39 |
275 |
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
39 |
276 |
Junonia orithya subsp. orithya (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
39 |
277 |
Hypolimnas misippus (Linnaeus,1764) |
|
39 |
278 |
Anomala cuprea (Hope,1839) |
|
39 |
279 |
Papilio protenor subsp. demetrius Stoll,1782 |
|
38 |
280 |
Megacopta punctatissima (Montandon,1894) |
|
38 |
281 |
Graptopsaltria nigrofuscata (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
38 |
282 |
Vanessa indica (Herbst,1794) |
|
37 |
283 |
Scolitantides orion subsp. jezoensis (Matsumura,1919) |
|
37 |
284 |
Polytremis pellucida subsp. pellucida (Murray,1875) |
|
37 |
285 |
Papilio bianor subsp. okinawensis Fruhstorfer,1898 |
|
37 |
286 |
Oedemeronia lucidicollis (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
37 |
287 |
Mesalcidodes trifidus (Pascoe,1870) |
|
37 |
288 |
Glaphyra kojimai (Matsushita,1939) |
|
37 |
289 |
Cupha erymanthis (Drury,1773) |
|
37 |
290 |
Clossiana thore subsp. jezoensis (Matsumura,1919) |
|
37 |
291 |
Chlorophorus japonicus (Chevrolat,1863) |
|
37 |
292 |
Chlaenius posticalis Motschulsky,1853 |
|
37 |
293 |
Carcilia strigicollis Roelofs,1874 |
|
37 |
294 |
Brenthis ino subsp. tigroides (Fruhstorfer,1907) |
|
37 |
295 |
Basilepta balyi (Harold,1877) |
|
37 |
296 |
Hestina japonica (C. et R.Felder,1862) |
|
36 |
297 |
Everes lacturnus subsp. kawaii Matsumura,1926 |
|
36 |
298 |
Appias paulina subsp. minato (Fruhstorfer,1899) |
|
36 |
299 |
Speyeria aglaja subsp. basalis (Matsumura,1908) |
|
35 |
300 |
Psacothea hilaris subsp. hilaris (Pascoe,1857) |
|
35 |
301 |
Hydrophilus bilineatus subsp. cashimirensis Redtenbacher,1892 |
|
35 |
302 |
Damora sagana subsp. ilone (Fruhstorfer,1907) |
|
35 |
303 |
Catochrysops panormus subsp. exiguus (Distant,1886) |
|
35 |
304 |
Anaspis marseuli Csiki,1915 |
|
35 |
305 |
Aglais urticae subsp. connexa (Butler,1882) |
|
35 |
306 |
Sternolophus rufipes (Fabricius,1792) |
|
34 |
307 |
Platynus magnus (Bates,1873) |
|
34 |
308 |
Papilio machaon subsp. hippocrates C. et R.Felder,1864 |
|
34 |
309 |
Ozotomerus japonicus Sharp,1891 |
|
34 |
310 |
Mesosella simiola Bates,1884 |
|
34 |
311 |
Crocothemis servilia mariannae Kiauta, 1983 |
|
34 |
312 |
Calvia muiri (Timberlake,1943) |
|
34 |
313 |
Callidiellum rufipenne (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
34 |
314 |
Arthrotus niger Motschulsky,1857 |
|
34 |
315 |
Agrilus viridiobscurus E.Saunders,1873 |
|
34 |
316 |
Pterolophia tsurugiana (Matsushita,1934) |
|
33 |
317 |
Microlera ptinoides Bates,1873 |
|
33 |
318 |
Mesechthistatus fujisanus Hayashi,1957 |
|
33 |
319 |
Hebomoia glaucippe subsp. liukiuensis Fruhstorfer,1898 |
|
33 |
320 |
Chrysolina aurichalcea (Mannerheim,1825) |
|
33 |
321 |
Plesiophthalmus nigrocyaneus subsp. nigrocyaneus Motshulsky,1857 |
|
32 |
322 |
Panchala ganesa subsp. loomisi (H.Pryer,1886) |
|
32 |
323 |
Argyronome laodice subsp. japonica (Menetries,1857) |
|
32 |
324 |
Aphaenogaster famelica subsp. famelica (F. Smith,1874) |
|
32 |
325 |
Sipalinus gigas (Fabricius,1775) |
|
31 |
326 |
Potanthus flavus subsp. flavus (Murray,1875) |
|
31 |
327 |
Paratrechina flavipes (F. Smith,1874) |
|
31 |
328 |
Parantica sita subsp. niphonica (Moore,1883) |
|
31 |
329 |
Lixus acutipennis (Roelofs,1873) |
|
31 |
330 |
Kaniska canace subsp. ishima (Fruhstorfer,1899) |
|
31 |
331 |
Distenia gracilis subsp. gracilis (Blessig,1872) |
|
31 |
332 |
Ancylopus pictus subsp. asiaticus Strohecker,1972 |
|
31 |
333 |
Sympetrum frequens (Selys, 1883) |
|
30 |
334 |
Sciades tonsus (Bates,1873) |
|
30 |
335 |
Leptocorisa chinensis (Dallas,1852) |
|
30 |
336 |
Favonius latifasciatus Shirozu et Hayashi,1959 |
|
30 |
337 |
Epilachna admirabilis Crotch,1874 |
|
30 |
338 |
Demonax transilis Bates,1884 |
|
30 |
339 |
Apoderus balteatus Roelofs,1874 |
|
30 |
340 |
Zaitzevia nitida Nomura,1963 |
|
29 |
341 |
Mesosa longipennis Bates,1873 |
|
29 |
342 |
Macrodorcas rectus subsp. rectus (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
29 |
343 |
Lopinga achine subsp. jezoensis (Matsumura,1919) |
|
29 |
344 |
Trachys yanoi Y.Kurosawa,1959 |
|
28 |
345 |
Strymonidia w-album subsp. fentoni (Butler,1882) |
|
28 |
346 |
Scotinophara sp. |
|
28 |
347 |
Platypleura kaempferi (Fabricius,1794) |
|
28 |
348 |
Mimela costata (Hope,1839) |
|
28 |
349 |
Maculinea teleius subsp. muratae (Matsumura,1931) |
|
28 |
350 |
Lema honorata Baly,1873 |
|
28 |
351 |
Exocentrus lineatus Bates,1873 |
|
28 |
352 |
Cryptotympana facialis (Walker,1858) |
|
28 |
353 |
Carabus yaconinus subsp. yaconinus Bates,1873 |
|
28 |
354 |
Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
28 |
355 |
Brenthis daphne subsp. rabdia (Butler,1877) |
|
28 |
356 |
Aulacophora femoralis (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
28 |
357 |
Sybra ordinata subsp. flavostriata Hayashi,1968 |
|
27 |
358 |
Stelidota multiguttata Reitter,1877 |
|
27 |
359 |
Rosalia batesi Harold,1877 |
|
27 |
360 |
Quedius adustus Sharp,1889 |
|
27 |
361 |
Pieris napi subsp. nesis Fruhstorfer,1909 |
|
27 |
362 |
Oncomerella venosa (Lewis,1895) |
|
27 |
363 |
Holotrichia parallela (Motschulsky,1854) |
|
27 |
364 |
Ceresium fuscum subsp. shirakii Hayashi,1963 |
|
27 |
365 |
Asemum striatum (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
27 |
366 |
Argyronome ruslana subsp. lysippe (Janson,1877) |
|
27 |
367 |
Scymnus posticalis Sicard,1912 |
|
26 |
368 |
Pterolophia jugosa subsp. jugosa (Bates,1973) |
|
26 |
369 |
Pseudalosterna misella (Bates,1884) |
|
26 |
370 |
Pidonia miwai (Matsushita,1933) |
|
26 |
371 |
Meimuna opalifera (Walker,1850) |
|
26 |
372 |
Macrolagria rufobrunnea (Marseul,1876) |
|
26 |
373 |
Epomis nigricans (Wiedemann,1821) |
|
26 |
374 |
Enochrus subsignatus (Harold, 1877) |
|
26 |
375 |
Cynthia cardui (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
26 |
376 |
Agabus conspicuus Sharp,1873 |
|
26 |
377 |
Trachys robusta E.Saunders,1873 |
|
25 |
378 |
Sybra subfasciata (Bates) |
|
25 |
379 |
Pidonia himehana S.Saito,1991 |
|
25 |
380 |
Pidonia discoidalis Pic,1901 |
|
25 |
381 |
Niphanda fusca (Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
25 |
382 |
Neptis alwina (Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
25 |
383 |
Libythea celtis subsp. amamiana Shirozu,1956 |
|
25 |
384 |
Hippodamia tredecimpunctata subsp. timberlakei Capra,1931 |
|
25 |
385 |
Cydnidae sp. |
|
25 |
386 |
Chloridolum viride (Thomson,1864) |
|
25 |
387 |
Tanna japonensis subsp. japonensis (Distant,1892) |
|
24 |
388 |
Rhomborrhina japonica Hope,1841 |
|
24 |
389 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus subsp. inclinatus (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
24 |
390 |
Noterus japonicus Sharp, 1873 |
|
24 |
391 |
Nezara antennata Scott,1874 |
|
24 |
392 |
Necydalis solida Bates,1884 |
|
24 |
393 |
Myrmica sp. |
|
24 |
394 |
Mesosa hirsuta subsp. hirsuta Bates,1884 |
|
24 |
395 |
Favonius aurorinus (Oberthur,1880) |
|
24 |
396 |
Episomus turritus (Gyllenhal,1833) |
|
24 |
397 |
Cicindela chinensis subsp. japonica Thunberg,1781 |
|
24 |
398 |
Argyreus hyperbius subsp. hyperbius (Linnaeus,1763) |
|
24 |
399 |
Acalolepta sejuncta subsp. sejuncta (Bates,1873) |
|
24 |
400 |
Plagiodera versicolora Laicharting,1781 |
|
23 |
401 |
Papilio bianor subsp. junia Jordan,1909 |
|
23 |
402 |
Niponostenostola niponensis subsp. niponensis (Pic,1901) |
|
23 |
403 |
Mesosa yonaguni subsp. subkonoi Breuning,1964 |
|
23 |
404 |
Melanitis leda subsp. ismene (Cramer,1775) |
|
23 |
405 |
Idiostrangalia contracta (Bates,1884) |
|
23 |
406 |
Harpalus eous Tschitscherine,1901 |
|
23 |
407 |
Dolycoris baccalum (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
23 |
408 |
Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
23 |
409 |
Taraka hamada subsp. hamada (H.Druce,1875) |
|
22 |
410 |
Sybra baculina subsp. mimogeminata Breuning et Ohbayashi,1964 |
|
22 |
411 |
Shijimiaeoides divinus subsp. barine (Leech,1893) |
|
22 |
412 |
Regimbartia attenuata (Fabricius,1801) |
|
22 |
413 |
Purpuricenus temminckii (Guerin-Meneville,1844) |
|
22 |
414 |
Physopelta cincticollis Stal,1863 |
|
22 |
415 |
Paradieuches dissimilis (Distant,1883) |
|
22 |
416 |
Papilio macilentus Janson,1877 |
|
22 |
417 |
Mesechthistatus binodosus subsp. binodosus (Waterhouse,1881) |
|
22 |
418 |
Lucanus maculifemoratus Motschulsky,1861 |
|
22 |
419 |
Gonioctena rubripennis Baly,1862 |
|
22 |
420 |
Exocentrus fasciolatus Bates,1873 |
|
22 |
421 |
Dineutus orientalis (Modeer,1776) |
|
22 |
422 |
Cyrtoclytus caproides Bates,1873 |
|
22 |
423 |
Carbula humerigera (Uhler,1860) |
|
22 |
424 |
Athyma selenophora subsp. ishiana Fruhstorfer,1899 |
|
22 |
425 |
Anoploderomorpha monticola Nakane,1955 |
|
22 |
426 |
Aeolesthes chrysothrix subsp. chrysothrix (Bates,1873) |
|
22 |
427 |
Stenagostus umbratilis (Lewis,1894) |
|
21 |
428 |
Rhynchaenus sanguinipes (Roelofs,1874) |
|
21 |
429 |
Pterolophia caudata subsp. caudata (Bates,1873) |
|
21 |
430 |
Pristomyrmex pungens Mayr,1866 |
|
21 |
431 |
Pectocera fortunei Candeze,1873 |
|
21 |
432 |
Paraclytus excultus Bates,1884 |
|
21 |
433 |
Papilio helenus subsp. nicconicolens Butler,1881 |
|
21 |
434 |
Oncotympana maculaticollis (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
21 |
435 |
Nupserha marginella (Bates,1873) |
|
21 |
436 |
Mesoveliidae sp. |
|
21 |
437 |
Massicus raddei (Blessig,1872) |
|
21 |
438 |
Luprops orientalis (Motschulsky,1868) |
|
21 |
439 |
Leptura dimorpha Bates,1873 |
|
21 |
440 |
Hydrochara affinis (Sharp,1873) |
|
21 |
441 |
Deielia phaon (Selys, 1883) |
|
21 |
442 |
Chilocorus kuwanae Silvestri,1909 |
|
21 |
443 |
Ceresium longicorne Pic,1926 |
|
21 |
444 |
Acalolepta fraudatrix subsp. fraudatrix (Bates,1873) |
|
21 |
445 |
Tetramorium caespitum (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
20 |
446 |
Tachinus mimulus Sharp,1874 |
|
20 |
447 |
Suastus gremius subsp. gremius (Fabricius,1798) |
|
20 |
448 |
Pyrrhocoris sibiricus Kuschakewitsch,1867 |
|
20 |
449 |
Pterolophia annulata (Chevrolat,1845) |
|
20 |
450 |
Paridea angulicollis (Motschulsky,1853) |
|
20 |
451 |
Osphya orientalis (Lewis,1895) |
|
20 |
452 |
Kirinia epaminondas (Staudinger,1887) |
|
20 |
453 |
Homoeocerus dilatatus Horvath,1879 |
|
20 |
454 |
Glenea relicta subsp. relicta Pascoe,1868 |
|
20 |
455 |
Gerris latiabdominis Miyamoto, 1958 |
|
20 |
456 |
Gallerucida bifasciata Motschulsky,1860 |
|
20 |
457 |
Favonius ultramarinus (Fixsen,1887) |
|
20 |
458 |
Egesina bifasciana subsp. bifasciana (Matsushita,1933) |
|
20 |
459 |
Cassida nebulosa Linnaeus,1758 |
|
20 |
460 |
Brachyleptura pyrrha (Bates,1884) |
|
20 |
461 |
Badamia exclamationis (Fabricius,1775) |
|
20 |
462 |
Atimura japonica Bates,1873 |
|
20 |
463 |
Ypthima yayeyamana Nire,1920 |
|
19 |
464 |
Uraecha bimaculata subsp. bimaculata Thomson,1864 |
|
19 |
465 |
Trachys saundersi Lewis,1892 |
|
19 |
466 |
Tagiades trebellius subsp. martinus Plotz,1884 |
|
19 |
467 |
Strangalomorpha tenuis subsp. tenuis (Solsky,1873) |
|
19 |
468 |
Sphinctotropis laxus (Sharp,1891) |
|
19 |
469 |
Rhyothemis fuliginosa Selys, 1883 |
|
19 |
470 |
Rhagium pseudojaponicum Podany,1964 |
|
19 |
471 |
Pseudocalamobius japonicus subsp. japonicus (Bates,1873) |
|
19 |
472 |
Prosopocoilus motschulskyii (Waterhouse, 1869) |
|
19 |
473 |
Pidonia semiobscura (Pic,1901) |
|
19 |
474 |
Phymatodes maaki Kraatz,1879 |
|
19 |
475 |
Neptis rivularis subsp. bergmanii Bryk,1942 |
|
19 |
476 |
Nephargynnis anadyomene subsp. midas (Butler,1866) |
|
19 |
477 |
Leptocarabus procerulus subsp. procerulus Chaudoir,1862 |
|
19 |
478 |
Eysarcoris lewisi (Scott,1833) |
|
19 |
479 |
Eutetrapha sedecimpunctata subsp. sedecimpunctata (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
19 |
480 |
Dere thoracica White,1855 |
|
19 |
481 |
Chlorophorus quinquefasciatus (Castelnau et Gory,1841) |
|
19 |
482 |
Arhopalus coreanus (Sharp,1905) |
|
19 |
483 |
Aplotes roelofsi (Chevrolat,1882) |
|
19 |
484 |
Zizeeria karsandra (Moore,1865) |
|
18 |
485 |
Xylotrechus chinensis Chevrolat,1852 |
|
18 |
486 |
Semanotus bifasciatus (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
18 |
487 |
Salatura genutia subsp. genutia (Cramer,1779) |
|
18 |
488 |
Rhopaloscelis unifasciatus Blessig,1873 |
|
18 |
489 |
Rhopaloscelis bifasciatus Kraatz,1879 |
|
18 |
490 |
Pylorgus colon (Thunberg,1784) |
|
18 |
491 |
Pterolophia leiopodina (Bates,1873) |
|
18 |
492 |
Pseudocneorhinus bifasciatus Roelofs,1879 |
|
18 |
493 |
Psephactus remiger subsp. remiger Harold,1879 |
|
18 |
494 |
Phymatodes testaceus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
18 |
495 |
Papilio protenor subsp. liukiuensis Fruhstorfer,1899 |
|
18 |
496 |
Oulema oryzae (Kuwayama,1929) |
|
18 |
497 |
Ordobrevia foveicollis (Schonfeldt,1888) |
|
18 |
498 |
Ordobrevia amamiensis subsp. amamiensis (Nomura,1957) |
|
18 |
499 |
Oedemeronia sexualis (Marseul,1876) |
|
18 |
500 |
Monochamus subfasciatus subsp. subfasciatus (Bates,1873) |
|
18 |
501 |
Loxoblemmus equestris Saussure,1877 |
|
18 |
502 |
Leptura thoracica Creutzer,1799 |
|
18 |
503 |
Leptura aethiops Poda,1761 |
|
18 |
504 |
Ledra auditura Walker,1858 |
|
18 |
505 |
Idea leuconoe subsp. clara (Butler,1867) |
|
18 |
506 |
Gonepteryx rhamni subsp. maxima Butler,1885 |
|
18 |
507 |
Gerris amembo Miyamoto, 1958 |
|
18 |
508 |
Gerridae sp. |
|
18 |
509 |
Euchrysops cnejus (Fabricius,1798) |
|
18 |
510 |
Dermatoxenus caesicollis (Gyllenhal,1833) |
|
18 |
511 |
Colias palaeno subsp. aias Fruhstorfer,1903 |
|
18 |
512 |
Clytus raddensis Pic,1904 |
|
18 |
513 |
Apriona japonica Thomson,1878 |
|
18 |
514 |
Algon grandicollis Sharp,1874 |
|
18 |
515 |
Alcis medialbifera Inoue, 1972 |
|
18 |
516 |
Tibicen japonicus (Kato,1925) |
|
17 |
517 |
Stethorus japonicus H.Kamiya,1959 |
|
17 |
518 |
Ropalopus signaticollis Solsky,1872 |
|
17 |
519 |
Papilio polytes subsp. polytes Linnaeus,1758 |
|
17 |
520 |
Orthetrum albistylum speciosum (Uhler, 1858) |
|
17 |
521 |
Neptis hylas subsp. luculenta Fruhstorfer,1907 |
|
17 |
522 |
Maculinea teleius subsp. shiriyensis (Matsumura,1927) |
|
17 |
523 |
Japanostrangalia dentatipennis Pic,1901 |
|
17 |
524 |
Harpalus niigatanus Schauberger,1929 |
|
17 |
525 |
Eurydema rugosa Motschulsky,1861 |
|
17 |
526 |
Euops konoi Sawada et Morimoto,1985 |
|
17 |
527 |
Bumetopia oscitans subsp. ohshimana Breuning,1939 |
|
17 |
528 |
Atrachya menetriesi (Faldermann,1835) |
|
17 |
529 |
Aeromachus inachus subsp. inachus (Menetries,1858) |
|
17 |
530 |
Tibicen bihamatus (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
16 |
531 |
Synuchus dulcigradus (Bates,1873) |
|
16 |
532 |
Stenocorus coeruleipennis (Bates,1873) |
|
16 |
533 |
Stenelmis nipponica Nomura,1958 |
|
16 |
534 |
Rhynchaenus japonicus (Hustache,1920) |
|
16 |
535 |
Moechotypa diphysis (Pascoe,1871) |
|
16 |
536 |
Menesia sulphurata (Gebler,1825) |
|
16 |
537 |
Melolontha japonica Burmeister,1855 |
|
16 |
538 |
Macrodorcas striatipennis Motschulsky,1861 |
|
16 |
539 |
Lypesthes fulvus (Baly,1878) |
|
16 |
540 |
Kanekoa azumensis Matsushita et Tamanuki,1942 |
|
16 |
541 |
Junonia almana subsp. almana (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
16 |
542 |
Glyphonyx bicolor subsp. bicolor Candeze,1893 |
|
16 |
543 |
Gaurotes aureopurpurea (Hayashi,1955) |
|
16 |
544 |
Eysarcoris aeneus Scopoli,1763 |
|
16 |
545 |
Epiglenea comes Bates,1884 |
|
16 |
546 |
Doius divaricata subsp. divaricata (Bates,1884) |
|
16 |
547 |
Cletus rusticus Stal,1859 |
|
16 |
548 |
Asaperda rufipes subsp. rufipes Bates,1873 |
|
16 |
549 |
Anosia chrysippus subsp. chrysippus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
16 |
550 |
Anoplophora malasiaca (Thomson,1865) |
|
16 |
551 |
Ancyrona haroldi Reitter,1877 |
|
16 |
552 |
Acanthocoris sordidus (Thunberg,1783) |
|
16 |
553 |
Xylotrechus cuneipennis (Kraatz,1879) |
|
15 |
554 |
Trachys variolaris E.Saunders,1873 |
|
15 |
555 |
Terpnosia nigricosta (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
15 |
556 |
Strongylium cultellatum Maklin,1864 |
|
15 |
557 |
Riptortus clavatus (Thunberg,1783) |
|
15 |
558 |
Pareutetrapha simulans (Bates,1873) |
|
15 |
559 |
Opilo niponicus Lewis,1892 |
|
15 |
560 |
Nipponodorcus montivagus subsp. montivagus (Lewis,1883) |
|
15 |
561 |
Lypesthes lewisi (Baly,1878) |
|
15 |
562 |
Lesticus magnus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
15 |
563 |
Leptostrangalia lesnei (Pic,1901) |
|
15 |
564 |
Lasiommata deidamia subsp. deidamia (Eversmann,1851) |
|
15 |
565 |
Lagria rufipennis Marseul,1876 |
|
15 |
566 |
Graphium doson subsp. perillus (Fruhstorfer,1908) |
|
15 |
567 |
Falsomordellina luteoloides (Nomura,1961) |
|
15 |
568 |
Eutetrapha ocelota (Bates,1873) |
|
15 |
569 |
Eutetrapha chrysochloris subsp. chrysochloris (Bates,1879) |
|
15 |
570 |
Eumecocera trivittata (Breuning,1947) |
|
15 |
571 |
Cryptocephalus approximatus Baly,1873 |
|
15 |
572 |
Cicindela elisae elisae Motschulsky, 1959 |
|
15 |
573 |
Aenalia lewisi (Scott,1874) |
|
15 |
574 |
Aelia fieberi Scott,1874 |
|
15 |
575 |
Acalolepta luxuriosa subsp. luxuriosa (Bates,1873) |
|
15 |
576 |
Zizula hylax (Fabricius,1775) |
|
14 |
577 |
Trachys tsushimae Obenberger,1922 |
|
14 |
578 |
Strymonidia iyonis subsp. surugaensis Fujioka,1981 |
|
14 |
579 |
Strangalia koyaensis Matsushita,1933 |
|
14 |
580 |
Saperda interrupta Gebler,1825 |
|
14 |
581 |
Ropica loochooana subsp. hayashii Breuning,1958 |
|
14 |
582 |
Rondibilis saperdina (Bates,1884) |
|
14 |
583 |
Pterolophia gibbosipennis subsp. iriomotei Breuning et Ohbayashi,1964 |
|
14 |
584 |
Pogonocherus seminiveus Bates,1873 |
|
14 |
585 |
Paroplapoderus pardalis (Snellen van Vollenhoven,1865 |
|
14 |
586 |
Paratrichius doenitzi (Harold, 1879) |
|
14 |
587 |
Paraserica gricea (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
14 |
588 |
Parapsestis albida Suzuki, 1916 |
|
14 |
589 |
Orectochilus regimbarti subsp. regimbarti Sharp,1884 |
|
14 |
590 |
Oedophrys hilleri (Faust,1889) |
|
14 |
591 |
Oberea vittata subsp. vittata Blessig,1873 |
|
14 |
592 |
Nipponovalgus angusticollis angusticollis (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
14 |
593 |
Nipponodorcus rubrofemoratus (Snellen van Vollenhoven,1865) |
|
14 |
594 |
Neptis rivularis subsp. tadamiensis Higuma,1961 |
|
14 |
595 |
Narathura bazalus subsp. turbata (Butler,1882) |
|
14 |
596 |
Mimorsidis yayeyamensis Samuelson,1965 |
|
14 |
597 |
Lestes temporalis Selys, 1883 |
|
14 |
598 |
Leptura subtilis Bates,1884 |
|
14 |
599 |
Leptura duodecimguttata Fabricius,1801 |
|
14 |
600 |
Hoplia communis Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
14 |
601 |
Hasora badra subsp. badra (Moore,1858) |
|
14 |
602 |
Erionota torus Evans,1941 |
|
14 |
603 |
Cybister japonicus Sharp,1873 |
|
14 |
604 |
Cybister brevis Aube,1838 |
|
14 |
605 |
Corennys sericata Bates,1884 |
|
14 |
606 |
Copris acutidens Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
14 |
607 |
Clytus auripilis Bates,1884 |
|
14 |
608 |
Cicindela transbaicalica japanensis Chaudoir, 1863 |
|
14 |
609 |
Chloridolum japonicum Harold,1879 |
|
14 |
610 |
Chilocorus rubidus Hope,1831 |
|
14 |
611 |
Ceuthorhynchidius albosuturalis (Roelofs,1875) |
|
14 |
612 |
Cercion sexlineatum (Selys, 1883) |
|
14 |
613 |
Aphodius pratensis Nomura et Nakene, 1951 |
|
14 |
614 |
Anoploderomorpha excavata (Bates,1884) |
|
14 |
615 |
Anoploderomorpha cyanea (Gebler,1832) |
|
14 |
616 |
Amphicrossus lewisi Reitter,1873 |
|
14 |
617 |
Allomyrina dichotoma subsp. dichotoma Linnaeus,1771 |
|
14 |
618 |
Agrypnus fuliginosus (Candeze,1865) |
|
14 |
619 |
Xenicotela pardalina (Bates,1884) |
|
13 |
620 |
Themus cyanipennis Motschulsky,1857 |
|
13 |
621 |
Tetralonia nipponensis Perez,1911 |
|
13 |
622 |
Sybra pascoei subsp. ishigakii Breuning et Ohbayashi,1964 |
|
13 |
623 |
Rhantus suturalis (Macleay,1825) |
|
13 |
624 |
Purpuricenus spectabilis Motschulsky,1857 |
|
13 |
625 |
Pseudothemis zonata Burmeister, 1839 |
|
13 |
626 |
Protaetia cataphracta Arrow, 1913 |
|
13 |
627 |
Popillia japonica Newmann, 1844 |
|
13 |
628 |
Plataspidae sp. |
|
13 |
629 |
Palimna liturata (Bates,1884) |
|
13 |
630 |
Oomorphoides cupreatus (Baly,1873) |
|
13 |
631 |
Melanotus legatus subsp. legatus Candeze,1860 |
|
13 |
632 |
Megopis sinica subsp. sinica White,1853 |
|
13 |
633 |
Margarinotus niponicus (Lewis,1895) |
|
13 |
634 |
Leptura regalis (Bates,1884) |
|
13 |
635 |
Leptura femoralis (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
13 |
636 |
Exocentrus guttulatus Bates,1873 |
|
13 |
637 |
Eucibdelus japonicus Sharp,1874 |
|
13 |
638 |
Enoploderes bicolor Ohbayashi,1941 |
|
13 |
639 |
Encyclops olivacea Bates,1884 |
|
13 |
640 |
Donacia provostii Fairmaire, 1885 |
|
13 |
641 |
Curculio yanoi Morimoto,1962 |
|
13 |
642 |
Corymbia variicornis (Dalman,1817) |
|
13 |
643 |
Coroebus niponicus Lewis,1894 |
|
13 |
644 |
Cicindela japana Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
13 |
645 |
Cicindela chinensis okinawana Nakane, 1957 |
|
13 |
646 |
Chlaenius virgulifer Chaudoir,1876 |
|
13 |
647 |
Chauliops fallax Scott,1874 |
|
13 |
648 |
Anotogaster sieboldii (Selys, 1854) |
|
13 |
649 |
Anaglyptus matsushitai Hayashi,1955 |
|
13 |
650 |
Xylotrechus emaciatus Bates,1884 |
|
12 |
651 |
Trichius japonicus Janson, 1885 |
|
12 |
652 |
Toxotinus reini (Heyden,1878) |
|
12 |
653 |
Saprosites japonicus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
12 |
654 |
Rhyparus azumai Nakane, 1956 |
|
12 |
655 |
Rhomborrhina unicolor unicolor Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
12 |
656 |
Rhomborrhina polita Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
12 |
657 |
Rhomborrhina japonica Hope, 1841 |
|
12 |
658 |
Quadricalcarifera punctatella (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
12 |
659 |
Pterolophia kaleea (Bates,1866) |
|
12 |
660 |
Psammoporus comis (Lewis, 1895) |
|
12 |
661 |
Protaetia pryeri pryeri (Janson, 1888) |
|
12 |
662 |
Protaetia pryeri oschimana (Nonfried, 1895) |
|
12 |
663 |
Protaetia pryeri nitidicosta Yawata, 1941 |
|
12 |
664 |
Protaetia orientalis submarmorea (Burmeister, 1842) |
|
12 |
665 |
Protaetia ishigakia miyakona Y.Kurosawa, 1959 |
|
12 |
666 |
Protaetia ishigakia ishigakia (Fairmaire, 1898) |
|
12 |
667 |
Protaetia exasperata suwanoseana Nomura, 1964 |
|
12 |
668 |
Protaetia exasperata exasperata (Fairmaire, 1898) |
|
12 |
669 |
Polyphylla laticollis Lewis, 1887 |
|
12 |
670 |
Planaeschna milnei (Selys, 1883) |
|
12 |
671 |
Plagionotus christophi (Kraatz,1879) |
|
12 |
672 |
Physopelta gutta (Burmeister,1834) |
|
12 |
673 |
Phyllopertha irregularis Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
12 |
674 |
Phyllopertha diversa Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
12 |
675 |
Phaeochrous emarginatus Castelnau, 1840 |
|
12 |
676 |
Pentatoma japonica (Distant,1882) |
|
12 |
677 |
Oxycetonia jucunda (Faldermann, 1835) |
|
12 |
678 |
Oxycetonia forticula yonakuniana Nomura, 1959 |
|
12 |
679 |
Oxycetonia forticula ishigakiana Nomura, 1959 |
|
12 |
680 |
Oxycetonia forticula forticula (Janson, 1881) |
|
12 |
681 |
Osmoderma opicum Lewis, 1887 |
|
12 |
682 |
Onthophagus shibatai Nakane, 1960 |
|
12 |
683 |
Onthophagus nitidus nitidus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
12 |
684 |
Onthophagus lenzii Harold, 1874 |
|
12 |
685 |
Onthophagus atripennis subsp. atripennis Waterhouse,1875 |
|
12 |
686 |
Onthophagus atripennis atripennis Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
12 |
687 |
Onthophagus ater Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
12 |
688 |
Onthophagus acuticollis sakishimanus Nomura, 1976 |
|
12 |
689 |
Oeneis norna subsp. asamana Matsumura,1919 |
|
12 |
690 |
Ocypus lewisius Sharp,1874 |
|
12 |
691 |
Nipponovalgus yonaguniensis Sawada, 1941 |
|
12 |
692 |
Neope niphonica subsp. marumoi Esaki et Umeno,1929 |
|
12 |
693 |
Necydalis formosana subsp. matsudai Hayashi,1949 |
|
12 |
694 |
Monolepta dichroa Harold,1877 |
|
12 |
695 |
Monochamus maruokai Hayashi,1962 |
|
12 |
696 |
Monochamus grandis Waterhouse,1881 |
|
12 |
697 |
Mimela testaceipes (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
12 |
698 |
Mimela holosericea (Fabricius, 1789) |
|
12 |
699 |
Mimela flavilabris (Waterhouse,1875) |
|
12 |
700 |
Mimela flavilabris (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
12 |
701 |
Mimela costata (Hope, 1839) |
|
12 |
702 |
Menesia flavotecta Meyden,1886 |
|
12 |
703 |
Melolontha masafumii Nomura, 1952 |
|
12 |
704 |
Melolontha japonica Burmeister, 1855 |
|
12 |
705 |
Melolontha frater Arrow, 1913 |
|
12 |
706 |
Lemula nishimurai Seki,1944 |
|
12 |
707 |
Leiopus stillatus (Bates,1883) |
|
12 |
708 |
Lasiotrichius succinctus (Pallas, 1781) |
|
12 |
709 |
Indolestes peregrinus (Ris, 1916) |
|
12 |
710 |
Hoplia moerens moerens Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
12 |
711 |
Holotrichia parallela (Motschulsky, 1854) |
|
12 |
712 |
Heptophylla picea picea Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
12 |
713 |
Gnorimus subopacus viridiopacus (Lewis, 1887) |
|
12 |
714 |
Glycyphana fulvistemma Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
12 |
715 |
Glenea iwasakii Kono,1933 |
|
12 |
716 |
Exocentrus galloisi Matsushita,1933 |
|
12 |
717 |
Eustrangalis distenioides Bates,1884 |
|
12 |
718 |
Eucetonia roelofsi roelofsi (Harold, 1880) |
|
12 |
719 |
Eucetonia pilifera (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
12 |
720 |
Epilachna vigintioctopunctata (Fabricius,1775) |
|
12 |
721 |
Eophileurus chinensis chinensis (Faldermann, 1835) |
|
12 |
722 |
Dorcus titanus subsp. pilifer (Snellen van Vollenhoven,1861) |
|
12 |
723 |
Dasyvalgus tuberculatus (Lewis, 1887) |
|
12 |
724 |
Damaster gehinii subsp. gehinii (Fairmaire,1896) |
|
12 |
725 |
Damaster blaptoides subsp. oxuroides (Schaum,1862) |
|
12 |
726 |
Cylindrocaulus patalis (Lewis, 1833) |
|
12 |
727 |
Cycnotrachelus roelofsi (Harold,1877) |
|
12 |
728 |
Crematogaster sp. |
|
12 |
729 |
Cosmiomorpha similis yonakuniana Nomura, 1964 |
|
12 |
730 |
Cosmiomorpha similis nigra Niijima et Kinoshita, 1927 |
|
12 |
731 |
Copera annulata (Selys, 1863) |
|
12 |
732 |
Cicindela specularis Chaudoir, 1865 |
|
12 |
733 |
Cicindela chinensis japonica Thunberg, 1781 |
|
12 |
734 |
Chlorophorus muscosus (Bates,1873) |
|
12 |
735 |
Chlorophanus grandis Roelofs,1873 |
|
12 |
736 |
Celastrina sugitanii subsp. ainonica Murayama,1952 |
|
12 |
737 |
Byasa alcinous subsp. loochooana (Rothschild,1896) |
|
12 |
738 |
Blitopertha orientalis (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
12 |
739 |
Aphodius urostigma Harold, 1862 |
|
12 |
740 |
Aphodius sublimbatus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
12 |
741 |
Aphodius sordidus (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
12 |
742 |
Aphodius rugosostriatus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
12 |
743 |
Aphodius rectus (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
12 |
744 |
Aphodius eccoptus Bates, 1889 |
|
12 |
745 |
Anthypna pectinata Lewis, 1895 |
|
12 |
746 |
Anomala rufocuprea Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
12 |
747 |
Anomala japonica izuensis Nomura, 1942 |
|
12 |
748 |
Anomala daimiana Harold,1877 |
|
12 |
749 |
Anomala daimiana Harold, 1877 |
|
12 |
750 |
Anomala cuprea (Hope, 1839) |
|
12 |
751 |
Anomala chloroderma Arrow, 1913 |
|
12 |
752 |
Anomala albopilosa albopilosa (Hope, 1839) |
|
12 |
753 |
Adoretus tenuimaculatus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
12 |
754 |
Vespa mandarinia subsp. japonica Radoszkowski,1857 |
|
11 |
755 |
Thlaspida cribrosa (Boheman,1855) |
|
11 |
756 |
Sybra ordinata subsp. subtesselata Breuning,1960 |
|
11 |
757 |
Scelodonta lewisii Baly,1874 |
|
11 |
758 |
Rhopaloscelis maculatus Bates,1877 |
|
11 |
759 |
Pyrrhalta tibialis (Baly,1874) |
|
11 |
760 |
Protaetia lewisi leachi Y.Kurosawa, 1959 |
|
11 |
761 |
Prionus insularis subsp. insularis Motschulsky,1857 |
|
11 |
762 |
Platambus pictipennis (Sharp,1873) |
|
11 |
763 |
Plagionotus pulcher Blessig,1879 |
|
11 |
764 |
Pidonia sylvicola Kuboki,1977 |
|
11 |
765 |
Parnara ogasawarensis Matsumura,1906 |
|
11 |
766 |
Parastrangalis hosohana (Ohbayashi,1952) |
|
11 |
767 |
Paracentrocorynus nigricollis (Roelofs,1874) |
|
11 |
768 |
Oberea shirahatai Ohbayashi,1956 |
|
11 |
769 |
Mesosa myops subsp. myops (Dalman,1817) |
|
11 |
770 |
Holotrichia picea Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
11 |
771 |
Gyrinus japonicus Sharp,1873 |
|
11 |
772 |
Grammoptera chalybeella Bates,1884 |
|
11 |
773 |
Gerris paludum subsp. paludum (Fabricius,1794) |
|
11 |
774 |
Gerris latiabdominis Miyamoto,1958 |
|
11 |
775 |
Eumecocera unicolor (Kono,1933) |
|
11 |
776 |
Elater sieboldi subsp. sieboldi (Candeze,1873) |
|
11 |
777 |
Ectinohoplia rufipes (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
11 |
778 |
Ectinohoplia gracilipes (Lewis, 1895) |
|
11 |
779 |
Dorcus titanuscastanicolor Motschulsky,1861 |
|
11 |
780 |
Dineutus mellyi subsp. insularis Regimbart,1907 |
|
11 |
781 |
Dasylepida ishigakiensis (Niijima et Kinoshita, 1927) |
|
11 |
782 |
Damaster blaptoides subsp. blaptoides Kollar,1836 |
|
11 |
783 |
Clytus melaenus Bates,1884 |
|
11 |
784 |
Cicindela ovipennis Bates, 1883 |
|
11 |
785 |
Ceriagrion melanurum Selys, 1876 |
|
11 |
786 |
Basilepta fulvipes (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
11 |
787 |
Aulacochilus japonicus Crotch,1873 |
|
11 |
788 |
Aporia hippia subsp. japonica Matsumura,1919 |
|
11 |
789 |
Aphodius mizo Nakane, 1967 |
|
11 |
790 |
Aphodius elegans Allibert, 1847 |
|
11 |
791 |
Anthaxia proteus E.Saunders,1873 |
|
11 |
792 |
Anomala puncticollis Harold, 1877 |
|
11 |
793 |
Anomala japonica subsp. japonica Arrow,1913 |
|
11 |
794 |
Anomala albopilosa sakishimana Nomura, 1964 |
|
11 |
795 |
Anomala albopilosa gracilis Schonfeldt, 1890 |
|
11 |
796 |
Anatis halonis Lewis,1896 |
|
11 |
797 |
Allotraeus sphaerioninus Bates,1877 |
|
11 |
798 |
Acrothinium gaschkevitchii subsp. gaschkevitchii (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
11 |
799 |
Xylotrechus clarinus Bates,1884 |
|
10 |
800 |
Xylotrechus angulithorax Gressitt,1934 |
|
10 |
801 |
Xenolea asiatica (Pic,1925) |
|
10 |
802 |
Trachyphloeosoma advena Zimmerman,1956 |
|
10 |
803 |
Sympetrum darwinianum (Selys, 1883) |
|
10 |
804 |
Sybra subfasciata subsp. subfasciata (Bates,1884) |
|
10 |
805 |
Sybra baculina subsp. omoro (Hayashi,1972) |
|
10 |
806 |
Strangalomorpha tenuis subsp. aenescens Bates,1884 |
|
10 |
807 |
Stenus rugipennis Sharp,1874 |
|
10 |
808 |
Stenhomalus lighti Gressitt,1935 |
|
10 |
809 |
Stenelmis vulgaris Nomura,1958 |
|
10 |
810 |
Sophronica obrioides (Bates,1873) |
|
10 |
811 |
Sirthenea flavipes (Stal,1855) |
|
10 |
812 |
Semanotus japonicus (Lacordaire,1869) |
|
10 |
813 |
Scirtes japonicus Kiesenwetter,1874 |
|
10 |
814 |
Sachalinobia rugipennis subsp. koltzei Heyden,1887 |
|
10 |
815 |
Rodolia limbata (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
10 |
816 |
Pyrrhona laeticolor subsp. laeticolor Bates,1884 |
|
10 |
817 |
Pterolophia angusta (Bates,1873) |
|
10 |
818 |
Protaetia lugubris insperata (Lewis, 1879) |
|
10 |
819 |
Protaetia ishigakia kikaiana Nakane, 1960 |
|
10 |
820 |
Protaetia exasperata nakana Nakane, 1956 |
|
10 |
821 |
Prosopocoilus motschulskyi subsp. pseudodissimilis Y.Kurosawa,1976 |
|
10 |
822 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus subsp. kuchinoerabuensis Shimizu et Murayama,1998 |
|
10 |
823 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus subsp. hachijoensis Nomura,196 |
|
10 |
824 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis subsp. okinawanus Nomura,1962 |
|
10 |
825 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis subsp. elegans (Inahara,1958) |
|
10 |
826 |
Platycerus acuticollis subsp. acuticollis Y.Kurosawa,1969 |
|
10 |
827 |
Phymatodes quadrimaculatus Gressitt,1935 |
|
10 |
828 |
Parechthistatus gibber subsp. pseudogrossus Miyake,1980 |
|
10 |
829 |
Palomena angulosa (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
10 |
830 |
Oryctes rhinoceros (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
10 |
831 |
Ophraella communa La Sage,1986 |
|
10 |
832 |
Oberea japonica (Thunberg,1787) |
|
10 |
833 |
Nicagus japonicus Nagel,1928 |
|
10 |
834 |
Molorchus pinivorus Takakuwa et Ikeda,1979 |
|
10 |
835 |
Mnais pruinosa costalis Selys, 1869 |
|
10 |
836 |
Mesosa senilis Bates,1884 |
|
10 |
837 |
Mesechthistatus binodosus subsp. insularis Hayashi,1955 |
|
10 |
838 |
Luciola lateralis Motschulsky,1860 |
|
10 |
839 |
Luciola lateralis Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
10 |
840 |
Leptura latipennis Matsushita,1933 |
|
10 |
841 |
Leptocarabus arboreus subsp. fujisanus Bates,1883 |
|
10 |
842 |
Konoa granulata (Bates,1884) |
|
10 |
843 |
Judolidia bangi (Pic,1902) |
|
10 |
844 |
Judolia japonica (Tamanuki,1942) |
|
10 |
845 |
Idiostrangalia hakonensis (Matsushita,1933) |
|
10 |
846 |
Hydaticus bowringi Clark,1864 |
|
10 |
847 |
Graphoderus adamsii (Clark,1864) |
|
10 |
848 |
Glaphyra kobotokensis Ohbayashi,1963 |
|
10 |
849 |
Geotrupes auratus yaku (Tsukamoto, 1958) |
|
10 |
850 |
Figulus binodulus Waterhouse,1873 |
|
10 |
851 |
Eumecocera argyrosticta (Bates,1884) |
|
10 |
852 |
Euborellia annulipes (Lucas,1847) |
|
10 |
853 |
Dytiscus sharpi Wehncke,1875 |
|
10 |
854 |
Dorcus titanus subsp. sakishimanus Nomura,1964 |
|
10 |
855 |
Dorcus titanus subsp. okinawanus (Kriesche,1922) |
|
10 |
856 |
Dorcus titanus subsp. elegans (Boileau,1899) |
|
10 |
857 |
Dorcus metacostatus Kikuta,1985 |
|
10 |
858 |
Doius fuscoplagiata (Breuning,1939) |
|
10 |
859 |
Coreana raphaelis subsp. yamamotoi Okano,1953 |
|
10 |
860 |
Chloridolum thaliodes Bates,1884 |
|
10 |
861 |
Ceresium sinicum White,1855 |
|
10 |
862 |
Bumetopia oscitans subsp. okinawana Hayashi,1963 |
|
10 |
863 |
Bumetopia oscitans subsp. ishigaki Hayashi,1966 |
|
10 |
864 |
Brachyclytus singularis Kraatz,1879 |
|
10 |
865 |
Bolbelasmus ishigakiensis Masumoto, 1984 |
|
10 |
866 |
Asemum punctulatum Blessig,1872 |
|
10 |
867 |
Appias lyncida subsp. formosana (Wallace,1866) |
|
10 |
868 |
Apomecyna naevia subsp. naevia Bates,1873 |
|
10 |
869 |
Apogonia bicarinata yaeyamana Nomura, 1965 |
|
10 |
870 |
Apogonia amida Lewis, 1896 |
|
10 |
871 |
Anomala puncticollis Harold,1877 |
|
10 |
872 |
Anomala esakii Sawada, 1950 |
|
10 |
873 |
Agrilus discalis E.Saunders,1873 |
|
10 |
874 |
Agabus japonicus Sharp,1873 |
|
10 |
875 |
Aesalus asiaticus subsp. asiaticus Lewis,1883 |
|
10 |
876 |
Aegus laevicollis subsp. laevicollis E.Saunders,1854 |
|
10 |
877 |
Aegus laevicollis subsp. fujitai Ichikawa et Imanishi,1976 |
|
10 |
878 |
Acilius kishii Nakane,1963 |
|
10 |
879 |
Acanthocinus griseus subsp. orientalis Ohbayashi,1939 |
|
10 |
880 |
Zizina otis subsp. emelina (de l'Orza,1869) |
|
9 |
881 |
Zaitzeviaria brevis (Nomura,1958) |
|
9 |
882 |
Xylotrechus generosus Matsushita,1933 |
|
9 |
883 |
Usugumona genji Furukawa,1970 |
|
9 |
884 |
Tetropium castaneum Linnaeus,1758 |
|
9 |
885 |
Sybra kuri Ohbayashi et Hayashi,1962 |
|
9 |
886 |
Stephanitis nashi Esaki et Takeya,1931 |
|
9 |
887 |
Stenus melanarius subsp. verecundus Sharp,1833 |
|
9 |
888 |
Stenhomalus cleroides Bates,1873 |
|
9 |
889 |
Stenelmis hisamatsui M.Sato,1960 |
|
9 |
890 |
Rodolia cardinalis (Mulsant,1850) |
|
9 |
891 |
Rhodopina lewisii subsp. lewisii (Bates,1873) |
|
9 |
892 |
Pyrrhalta maculicollis (Motschulsky,1853) |
|
9 |
893 |
Pterostichus microcephalus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
9 |
894 |
Pseudale oshimana Breuning,1955 |
|
9 |
895 |
Psammodius japonicus Harold, 1875 |
|
9 |
896 |
Protaetia lenzi (Harold, 1876) |
|
9 |
897 |
Protaetia exasperata erabuana Nomura, 1964 |
|
9 |
898 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis subsp. makinoi Ichikawa et Fujita,1985 |
|
9 |
899 |
Praolia citrinipes Bates,1884 |
|
9 |
900 |
Pocadites japonus (Reitter,1877) |
|
9 |
901 |
Paridea quadriplagiata (Baly,1874) |
|
9 |
902 |
Paramenesia theaphia (Bates,1884) |
|
9 |
903 |
Pachygrontha antennata (Uhler,1860) |
|
9 |
904 |
Orthetrum triangulare melania (Selys, 1883) |
|
9 |
905 |
Orectochilus punctipennis Sharp,1884 |
|
9 |
906 |
Onthophagus fodiens Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
9 |
907 |
Oedecnema dubia (Fabricius,1781) |
|
9 |
908 |
Niphona furcata (Bates,1873) |
|
9 |
909 |
Myosides seriehispidus Roelofs,1873 |
|
9 |
910 |
Monochamus saltuarius (Gebler,1830) |
|
9 |
911 |
Monochamus nitens (Bates,1884) |
|
9 |
912 |
Molipteryx fuliginosa (Uhler,1860) |
|
9 |
913 |
Mimela splendens (Gyllenhal,1817) |
|
9 |
914 |
Mimela splendens (Gyllenhal, 1817) |
|
9 |
915 |
Mimectatina meridiana subsp. ohirai Breuning et Villiers,1973 |
|
9 |
916 |
Mesosa myops subsp. japonica Bates,1873 |
|
9 |
917 |
Menida violacea Motschulsky,1861 |
|
9 |
918 |
Menida scotti Puton,1886 |
|
9 |
919 |
Megasemum quadricostulatum Kraatz,1879 |
|
9 |
920 |
Lucanus gamunus Sawada et Y.Watanabe,1960 |
|
9 |
921 |
Lema decempunctata Gebler,1830 |
|
9 |
922 |
Lema cirsicola Chujo,1959 |
|
9 |
923 |
Ilybius apicalis Sharp,1873 |
|
9 |
924 |
Hydrophilus acuminatus Motschulsky,1853 |
|
9 |
925 |
Falsomesosella gracilior (Bates,1884) |
|
9 |
926 |
Eupromus ruber (Dalman,1817) |
|
9 |
927 |
Eretes sticticus (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
9 |
928 |
Dorcus titanus subsp. karasuyamai M. Baba,1999 |
|
9 |
929 |
Dorcus hopei (E.Saunders,1854) |
|
9 |
930 |
Demonax notabilis (Pascoe,1862) |
|
9 |
931 |
Cysteochila consueta Drake,1948 |
|
9 |
932 |
Copris ochus Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
9 |
933 |
Colasposoma dauricum Mannerheim,1849 |
|
9 |
934 |
Cicindela yuasai yuasai Nakane, 1955 |
|
9 |
935 |
Cicindela sumatrensis niponensis Bates, 1883 |
|
9 |
936 |
Cicindela kaleea subsp. yedoensis Kano,1933 |
|
9 |
937 |
Chloridolum loochooanum Gressitt,1934 |
|
9 |
938 |
Bumetopia oscitans subsp. japonica (Thomson,1868) |
|
9 |
939 |
Bolbocerosoma nigroplagiatum (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
9 |
940 |
Antigius butleri (Fenton,1882) |
|
9 |
941 |
Anomala triangularis triangularis Schonfeldt, 1890 |
|
9 |
942 |
Allecula melanaria Maklin,1875 |
|
9 |
943 |
Aiolocaria hexaspilota (Hope,1831) |
|
9 |
944 |
Aethina maculicollis Reitter,1884 |
|
9 |
945 |
Yemma exilis Horvath,1905 |
|
8 |
946 |
Xylotrechus pyrrhoderus Bates,1873 |
|
8 |
947 |
Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda,1761) |
|
8 |
948 |
Trox scaber (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
8 |
949 |
Trigonognatha coreana (Tschitscherine,1895) |
|
8 |
950 |
Thyestilla gebleri (Faldermann,1835) |
|
8 |
951 |
Sympetrum infuscatum (Selys, 1883) |
|
8 |
952 |
Strymonidia pruni subsp. jezoensis (Matsumura,1919) |
|
8 |
953 |
Stenodryas clavigera subsp. clavigera Bates,1873 |
|
8 |
954 |
Simplicia niphona (Butler,1878) |
|
8 |
955 |
Scotinophara horvathi Distant,1883 |
|
8 |
956 |
Rhyssemus samurai (Balthasar, 1941) |
|
8 |
957 |
Rhopalus maculatus (Fieber,1836) |
|
8 |
958 |
Rhomborrhina unicolor Motschulsky,1861 |
|
8 |
959 |
Rhagium japonicum Bates,1884 |
|
8 |
960 |
Psacothea hilaris subsp. ishigakiana Ohbayashi et N.Ohbayashi,1956 |
|
8 |
961 |
Protaetia pryeri (Janson, 1888) |
|
8 |
962 |
Protaetia miyakoensis (Niijima et Kinoshita, 1923) |
|
8 |
963 |
Protaetia ishigakia okinawana Y.Kurosawa, 1959 |
|
8 |
964 |
Phytoecia rufiventris Gautier,1870 |
|
8 |
965 |
Philonthus solidus Sharp,1874 |
|
8 |
966 |
Pareutetrapha eximia (Bates,1884) |
|
8 |
967 |
Paranaspia anaspidoides (Bates,1873) |
|
8 |
968 |
Panelus rufulus Nomura, 1973 |
|
8 |
969 |
Orthetrum japonicum japonicum (Uhler, 1858) |
|
8 |
970 |
Optioservus kubotai Nomura,1958 |
|
8 |
971 |
Onthophagus atripennis apicetinctus d'Orbigny, 1898 |
|
8 |
972 |
Olenecamptus clarus Pascoe,1859 |
|
8 |
973 |
Olenecamptus bilobus subsp. nipponensis Dillon et Dillon,1948 |
|
8 |
974 |
Mesosa yonaguni subsp. yonaguni Hayashi,1962 |
|
8 |
975 |
Mesosa yayeyamai Breuning,1955 |
|
8 |
976 |
Mecynippus pubicornis Bates,1884 |
|
8 |
977 |
Lucanus maculifemoratus subsp. adachii Tukawaki,1995 |
|
8 |
978 |
Lixus impressiventris Roelofs,1873 |
|
8 |
979 |
Leptura vicaria subsp. adumbrata (Bates,1884) |
|
8 |
980 |
Leptocarabus opaculus Putzeys,1875 |
|
8 |
981 |
Laccophilus difficilis Sharp,1873 |
|
8 |
982 |
Jezohammus nubilus Matsushita,1933 |
|
8 |
983 |
Hydroglyphus japonicus subsp. japonicus (Sharp,1873) |
|
8 |
984 |
Hemicrepidius secessus subsp. secessus (Candeze,1873) |
|
8 |
985 |
Hayashiclytus acutivittis subsp. inscriptus (Bates,1844) |
|
8 |
986 |
Eysarcoris ventralis (Westwood,1837) |
|
8 |
987 |
Epilachna vigintioctomaculata Motschulsky,1857 |
|
8 |
988 |
Epania septemtrionalis Hayashi,1950 |
|
8 |
989 |
Dorcus titanus subsp. tokunoshimaensis (Fujita et Ichikawa,1985) |
|
8 |
990 |
Donacia provostii Fairmaire,1885 |
|
8 |
991 |
Damaster gehinii subsp. manoianus Imura,1989 |
|
8 |
992 |
Corymbia igai (Tamanuki,1942) |
|
8 |
993 |
Cicindela sachalinensis Morawitz, 1862 |
|
8 |
994 |
Chrysochroa fulgidissima subsp. fulgidissima (Schonherr,1817) |
|
8 |
995 |
Cephalallus unicolor (Gahan,1906) |
|
8 |
996 |
Catopsilia pomona (Fabricius,1775) |
|
8 |
997 |
Carabus granulatus subsp. telluris Bates,1882 |
|
8 |
998 |
Callapoecus guttatus Bates,1884 |
|
8 |
999 |
Cagosima sanguinolenta Thomson,1864 |
|
8 |
1000 |
Arocatus melanostoma Scott,1874 |
|
8 |
1001 |
Aphodius uniplagiatus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
8 |
1002 |
Aphodius troitzkyi Jacobson, 1897 |
|
8 |
1003 |
Anax parthenope julius Brauer, 1865 |
|
8 |
1004 |
Anacanthocoris striicornis (Scott,1874) |
|
8 |
1005 |
Amida tricolor (Harold,1878) |
|
8 |
1006 |
Adoretus formosanus sakishimanus H.Kobayashi, 1982 |
|
8 |
1007 |
Xylotrechus rufilius subsp. rufilius Bates,1884 |
|
7 |
1008 |
Vespa analis subsp. insularis Dalla Torre,1894 |
|
7 |
1009 |
Veliidae sp. |
|
7 |
1010 |
Trox opacotuberculatus Motschulsky, 1860 |
|
7 |
1011 |
Sympetrum kunckeli (Selys, 1884) |
|
7 |
1012 |
Sastragala esakii Hasegawa,1959 |
|
7 |
1013 |
Saprinus niponicus Dahlgren,1962 |
|
7 |
1014 |
Saperda tetrastigma Bates,1879 |
|
7 |
1015 |
Ropica honesta Pascoe,1865 |
|
7 |
1016 |
Rhaphuma xenisca Bates,1884 |
|
7 |
1017 |
Rhaphuma diminuta subsp. diminuta (Bates,1874) |
|
7 |
1018 |
Pyrestes nipponicus Hayashi,1987 |
|
7 |
1019 |
Pterolophia castaneivora Ohbayashi et Hayashi,1962 |
|
7 |
1020 |
Protaetia ishigakia yonakuniana Nomura, 1964 |
|
7 |
1021 |
Pothyne formosana subsp. chocolatoides Breuning et Ohbayashi,1966 |
|
7 |
1022 |
Plinachtus bicoloripes Scott,1874 |
|
7 |
1023 |
Pelopidas agna (Moore,1866) |
|
7 |
1024 |
Paratrichius duplicatus duplicatus (Lewis, 1895) |
|
7 |
1025 |
Paralichas pectinatus (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
7 |
1026 |
Onthophagus tricornis (Wiedemann, 1823) |
|
7 |
1027 |
Onthophagus japonicus Harold, 1874 |
|
7 |
1028 |
Odochilus convexus Nomura, 1875 |
|
7 |
1029 |
Obrium nakanei Ohbayashi,1959 |
|
7 |
1030 |
Nordstromia grisearia (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
7 |
1031 |
Niphona yanoi Matsushita,1934 |
|
7 |
1032 |
Myrteta unio (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
7 |
1033 |
Migiwa quadrillum (Candeze,1873) |
|
7 |
1034 |
Mesosa cribrata Bates,1884 |
|
7 |
1035 |
Merionoeda formosana subsp. iriomotensis Ohbayashi et N.Ohbayashi,1965 |
|
7 |
1036 |
Melolontha frater Arrow,1913 |
|
7 |
1037 |
Kurarua rhopalophoroides Hayashi,1951 |
|
7 |
1038 |
Involvulus pilosus (Roelofs,1874) |
|
7 |
1039 |
Hyphydrus japonicus Sharp,1873 |
|
7 |
1040 |
Haematoloecha nigrorufa (Stal,1866) |
|
7 |
1041 |
Glenea centroguttata Fairmaire,1897 |
|
7 |
1042 |
Fabriciana nerippe (C. et R.Felder,1862) |
|
7 |
1043 |
Episcapha fortunei Crotch,1873 |
|
7 |
1044 |
Demotina modesta Baly,1874 |
|
7 |
1045 |
Damaster blaptoides subsp. babaianus Ishikawa,1984 |
|
7 |
1046 |
Copelatus weymarni Balfour-Browne,1946 |
|
7 |
1047 |
Cicindela psilica luchuensis Brouerius van Nidek, 1957 |
|
7 |
1048 |
Cicindela lewisi Bates, 1873 |
|
7 |
1049 |
Cicindela ferriei Fleutiaux, 1894 |
|
7 |
1050 |
Cicindela anchoralis Chevrolat, 1845 |
|
7 |
1051 |
Ceriagrion nipponicum Asahina, 1967 |
|
7 |
1052 |
Ceresium unicolor subsp. pseudounicolor Kusama et Hayashi,1972 |
|
7 |
1053 |
Ceresium fuscum subsp. fuscum Matsumura et Matsushita,1932 |
|
7 |
1054 |
Carabus japonicus subsp. japonicus Motschulsky,1857 |
|
7 |
1055 |
Calopteryx atrata Selys, 1853 |
|
7 |
1056 |
Byturus affinis Reitter,1874 |
|
7 |
1057 |
Brachyta sachalinensis Matsumura,1911 |
|
7 |
1058 |
Bibasis aquilina subsp. chrysaeglia (Butler,1882) |
|
7 |
1059 |
Batocera lineolata Chevrolat,1852 |
|
7 |
1060 |
Aromia moschata subsp. ambrosiaca (Steven,1809) |
|
7 |
1061 |
Apoderus jekelii Roelofs,1874 |
|
7 |
1062 |
Apis cerana Fabricius,1793 |
|
7 |
1063 |
Aphodius pusillus (Herbst, 1789) |
|
7 |
1064 |
Anthypna splendens (Yawata, 1942) |
|
7 |
1065 |
Anomala octiescostata (Burmeister, 1844) |
|
7 |
1066 |
Anaglyptus niponensis Bates,1884 |
|
7 |
1067 |
Agrilus decolatus subsp. alazon Lewis,1892 |
|
7 |
1068 |
Aderorhinus crioceroides (Roelofs,1874) |
|
7 |
1069 |
Xystrocera globosa (Olivier,1795) |
|
6 |
1070 |
Xylotrechus yanoi Gressitt,1934 |
|
6 |
1071 |
Vespula flaviceps subsp. lewisii (Cameron,1903) |
|
6 |
1072 |
Udaspes folus (Cramer,1775) |
|
6 |
1073 |
Triphaenopsis jezoensis Sugi, 1962 |
|
6 |
1074 |
Trichiorhyssemus esakii Nomura, 1943 |
|
6 |
1075 |
Tibicen flammatus (Distant,1892) |
|
6 |
1076 |
Thranius multinotatus subsp. okinawensis Makihara,1978 |
|
6 |
1077 |
Tetropium gracilicum Hayashi,1899 |
|
6 |
1078 |
Telicota colon subsp. stinga Evans,1949 |
|
6 |
1079 |
Sympetrum baccha matutinum Ris, 1911 |
|
6 |
1080 |
Stenus melanarius verecundus Sharp, 1833 |
|
6 |
1081 |
Stenodryas clavigera subsp. insularis Yokoyama,1966 |
|
6 |
1082 |
Stenhomalus taiwanus Matsushita,1933 |
|
6 |
1083 |
Sineugraphe bipartita (Graeser, 1889) |
|
6 |
1084 |
Sericinus montela (Bremer et Grey,1852) |
|
6 |
1085 |
Scymnus hoffmanni Weise,1879 |
|
6 |
1086 |
Saprosites japonicus Waterhouse,1875 |
|
6 |
1087 |
Rondibilis elongata subsp. elongata Hayashi,1963 |
|
6 |
1088 |
Rhyparus helopholoides Fairmaire, 1893 |
|
6 |
1089 |
Pyrrhalta humeralis (Chen,1942) |
|
6 |
1090 |
Ptomascopus morio Kraatz,1877 |
|
6 |
1091 |
Pterostichus planicollis (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
6 |
1092 |
Protaetia pryeri esakii Nakane, 1956 |
|
6 |
1093 |
Procrustes kolbei subsp. kolbei Roeschke,1897 |
|
6 |
1094 |
Poecilophilides rusticola (Burmeister, 1842) |
|
6 |
1095 |
Poecilocoris lewisi Distant,1883 |
|
6 |
1096 |
Plesiophthalmus spectabilis subsp. spectabilis Harold,1875 |
|
6 |
1097 |
Piezodorus hybneri (Gmelin,1789) |
|
6 |
1098 |
Phymatapoderus pavens Voss,1926 |
|
6 |
1099 |
Phloeopsis bioculata (Matsumura et Matsushita,1933) |
|
6 |
1100 |
Perizoma saxeum (Wileman, 1911) |
|
6 |
1101 |
Perissus kiusiuensis subsp. yamadai Hayashi,1983 |
|
6 |
1102 |
Periplaneta japonica Karny,1915 |
|
6 |
1103 |
Parnara naso subsp. bada (Moore,1878) |
|
6 |
1104 |
Parechthistatus gibber subsp. shibatai Miyake,1980 |
|
6 |
1105 |
Paratrichius septemdecimguttatus (Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1864) |
|
6 |
1106 |
Paratrichius duplicatus okinawanus Nomura, 1959 |
|
6 |
1107 |
Palpita nigropunctalis (Bremer, 1864) |
|
6 |
1108 |
Palaeocallidium kuratai Yokoyama,1972 |
|
6 |
1109 |
Pachyta lamed (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
6 |
1110 |
Pachyta erebia subsp. erebia Bates,1884 |
|
6 |
1111 |
Onthophagus bivertex Heyden, 1887 |
|
6 |
1112 |
Obrium japonicum Pic,1904 |
|
6 |
1113 |
Nebrioporus simplicipes (Sharp,1884) |
|
6 |
1114 |
Monochamus alternatus Hope,1842 |
|
6 |
1115 |
Mnais pruinosa pruinosa Selys, 1853 |
|
6 |
1116 |
Mimostrangalia longicornis (Gressitt,1934) |
|
6 |
1117 |
Miccolamia verrucosa Bates,1884 |
|
6 |
1118 |
Mesosa cervinopicta (Fairmaire,1897) |
|
6 |
1119 |
Mesechthistatus taniguchii (Seki,1944) |
|
6 |
1120 |
Meimuna oshimensis (Matsumura,1905) |
|
6 |
1121 |
Megalopaederus lewisi (Cameron,1930) |
|
6 |
1122 |
Margites fulvidus (Pascoe,1858) |
|
6 |
1123 |
Maculinea teleius subsp. hosonoi A.Takahashi,1973 |
|
6 |
1124 |
Lyriothemis pachygastra (Selys, 1878) |
|
6 |
1125 |
Luciola cruciata Motschulsky,1854 |
|
6 |
1126 |
Lilioceris parvicollis (Baly,1873) |
|
6 |
1127 |
Liatongus phanaeoides (Westwood, 1840) |
|
6 |
1128 |
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823) |
|
6 |
1129 |
Leptura variicornis (Matsushita,1933) |
|
6 |
1130 |
Leiopus montanus Hayashi,1968 |
|
6 |
1131 |
Laccophilus sharpi Regimbart,1889 |
|
6 |
1132 |
Ischnura asiatica Brauer, 1865 |
|
6 |
1133 |
Ictinogomphus clavatus (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
6 |
1134 |
Hyphydrus pulchellus Clark,1863 |
|
6 |
1135 |
Hyperaxis fasciata (Baly,1874) |
|
6 |
1136 |
Hyperaspis japonica (Crotch,1874) |
|
6 |
1137 |
Hippodamia tredecimpunctata timberlakei Capra, 1931 |
|
6 |
1138 |
Heptophylla picea subsp. picea Motschulsky,1857 |
|
6 |
1139 |
Hemiptera sp. |
|
6 |
1140 |
Gyrinus gestroi Regimbart,1883 |
|
6 |
1141 |
Graptopsaltria bimaculata Kato,1925 |
|
6 |
1142 |
Graphidessa venata subsp. venata Bates,1884 |
|
6 |
1143 |
Gorpis brevilineatus (Scott,1874) |
|
6 |
1144 |
Glycyphana gracilis viridis Sawada, 1942 |
|
6 |
1145 |
Glenea hamabovola Hayashi,1975 |
|
6 |
1146 |
Gastrallus affinis Sakai,1984 |
|
6 |
1147 |
Exocentrus nobuoi subsp. okinawaensis Breuning et Ohbayashi,1966 |
|
6 |
1148 |
Evodinus borealis (Gyllenhal,1827) |
|
6 |
1149 |
Dineutus australis (Fabricius,1775) |
|
6 |
1150 |
Dichorragia nesimachus subsp. ishigakianus Shirozu,1952 |
|
6 |
1151 |
Dialytes foveatus A.Schmidt, 1909 |
|
6 |
1152 |
Dasytes vulgaris Nakane,1963 |
|
6 |
1153 |
Damaster blaptoides subsp. cyanostola Lewis,1882 |
|
6 |
1154 |
Copris pecuarius Lewis, 1884 |
|
6 |
1155 |
Coelambus chinensis (Sharp,1882) |
|
6 |
1156 |
Clytosemia pulchra Bates,1884 |
|
6 |
1157 |
Cleptometopus bimaculatus (Bates,1873) |
|
6 |
1158 |
Chlorogomphus brunneus costalis Asahina, 1949 |
|
6 |
1159 |
Chlorogomphus brunneus brunneus Oguma, 1926 |
|
6 |
1160 |
Chlorogomphus brunneus Oguma,1926 |
|
6 |
1161 |
Charitovalgus laetus (Arrow, 1913) |
|
6 |
1162 |
Cassida versicolor (Boheman,1855) |
|
6 |
1163 |
Cassida piperata Hope,1842 |
|
6 |
1164 |
Caraphia lepturoides (Matsushita,1933) |
|
6 |
1165 |
Carabus maiyasanus subsp. hokurikuensis Ishikawa et Kubota,1994 |
|
6 |
1166 |
Carabus lewisianus subsp. lewisianus Breuning,1932 |
|
6 |
1167 |
Carabus conciliator subsp. hokkaidensis Lapouge,1924 |
|
6 |
1168 |
Caccobius brevis Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
6 |
1169 |
Byasa alcinous subsp. bradanus (Fruhstorfer,1908) |
|
6 |
1170 |
Brenthis daphne subsp. iwatensis (Okano,1951) |
|
6 |
1171 |
Asphalmus japonicus Sharp,1896 |
|
6 |
1172 |
Argopus punctipennis (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
6 |
1173 |
Apion griseopubescens Roelofs,1874 |
|
6 |
1174 |
Aphodius nigrotessellatus Motschulsky, 1866 |
|
6 |
1175 |
Aphodius haroldianus Balthasar, 1932 |
|
6 |
1176 |
Anthrenus verbasci (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
6 |
1177 |
Anotylus lewisius (Sharp,1874) |
|
6 |
1178 |
Amara congrua Morawitz,1862 |
|
6 |
1179 |
Akajimatora bella (Matsumura et Matsushita,1933) |
|
6 |
1180 |
Aegialia nitida Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
6 |
1181 |
Adomerus triguttulus (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
6 |
1182 |
Xylotrechus zebratus Matsushita,1938 |
|
5 |
1183 |
Xylotrechus grayii subsp. grayii (White,1855) |
|
5 |
1184 |
Xestia efflorescens (Butler, 1879) |
|
5 |
1185 |
Vespa velutina nigrithorax Lepeletier, 1836 |
|
5 |
1186 |
Vespa simillima xanthoptera Smith, 1868 |
|
5 |
1187 |
Vespa mandarinia japonica Smith, 1852 |
|
5 |
1188 |
Vespa ducalis esakii Smith, 1852 |
|
5 |
1189 |
Vespa analis insularis Fabricius, 1775 |
|
5 |
1190 |
Uraecha oshimana Breuning,1954 |
|
5 |
1191 |
Trox mandli Balthasar, 1934 |
|
5 |
1192 |
Trigomphus melampus (Selys, 1869) |
|
5 |
1193 |
Terinaea atrofusca Bates,1884 |
|
5 |
1194 |
Teratoclytus plavilstshikovi Zaitzev,1937 |
|
5 |
1195 |
Tachyura laetifica (Bates,1873) |
|
5 |
1196 |
Sympetrum pedemontanum elatum (Selys, 1872) |
|
5 |
1197 |
Sympetrum frequens (Selys,1883) |
|
5 |
1198 |
Sympetrum eroticum eroticum (Selys, 1883) |
|
5 |
1199 |
Stictopleurus punctatonervosus (Goeze,1778) |
|
5 |
1200 |
Stephanitis pyrioides (Scott,1874) |
|
5 |
1201 |
Somatochlora uchidai Forster, 1909 |
|
5 |
1202 |
Scymnus kawamurai (Ohta,1929) |
|
5 |
1203 |
Sciades fasciatus subsp. okinawanus N.Ohbayashi,1984 |
|
5 |
1204 |
Saperda ohbayashii Podany,1963 |
|
5 |
1205 |
Saperda balsamifera (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
5 |
1206 |
Saperda alberti Plavilstchikov,1916 |
|
5 |
1207 |
Ropica japonica subsp. amamiana Makihara,1995 |
|
5 |
1208 |
Rhomborrhina polita Waterhouse,1875 |
|
5 |
1209 |
Pterolophia bigibbera (Newman,1842) |
|
5 |
1210 |
Psylliodes punctifrons Baly,1874 |
|
5 |
1211 |
Pseudotolida awana (Kono,1932) |
|
5 |
1212 |
Protaetia orientalis subsp. submarumorea (Burmeister,1842) |
|
5 |
1213 |
Protaetia orientalis sakaii H. Kobayashi, 1994 |
|
5 |
1214 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis subsp. okinoerabuanus Ichikawa et Fujita,1985 |
|
5 |
1215 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis subsp. kumejimaensis Ichikawa et Fujita,1985 |
|
5 |
1216 |
Popillia insularis Lewis, 1895 |
|
5 |
1217 |
Platycerus sugitai Okuda et Fujita,1987 |
|
5 |
1218 |
Platycerus delicatulus subsp. delicatulus Lewis,1883 |
|
5 |
1219 |
Platycerus acuticollis subsp. takakuwai Fujita,1987 |
|
5 |
1220 |
Planetes puncticeps Andrewes,1919 |
|
5 |
1221 |
Pilophorus setulosus Horvath,1905 |
|
5 |
1222 |
Phalanta phalantha (Drury,1773) |
|
5 |
1223 |
Phaedon brassicae Baly,1874 |
|
5 |
1224 |
Parena nigrolineata subsp. nipponensis Habu,1964 |
|
5 |
1225 |
Papilio bianor subsp. tokaraensis Fujioka,1975 |
|
5 |
1226 |
Panelus parvulus (Waterhouse, 1874) |
|
5 |
1227 |
Pagria signata (Motschulsky,1858) |
|
5 |
1228 |
Paederus fuscipes (Curtis,1823) |
|
5 |
1229 |
Orthetrum albistylum Selys,1848 |
|
5 |
1230 |
Optioservus nitidus Nomura,1958 |
|
5 |
1231 |
Oplosia fennica subsp. suvorovi Pic,1914 |
|
5 |
1232 |
Onthophagus olsoufieffi Boucomont, 1924 |
|
5 |
1233 |
Ohkubous ferrieri (Nonfried, 1895) |
|
5 |
1234 |
Odontomyia garatas Walker, 1849 |
|
5 |
1235 |
Oberea hebescens Bates,1873 |
|
5 |
1236 |
Nysius plebejus Distant,1883 |
|
5 |
1237 |
Nivellia sanguinosa (Gyllenhal,1827) |
|
5 |
1238 |
Neonectes natrix (Sharp,1884) |
|
5 |
1239 |
Neolucanus saundersii subsp. insulicola Y.Kurosawa,1976 |
|
5 |
1240 |
Necydalis harmandi Pic,1902 |
|
5 |
1241 |
Nanohammus subfasciatus (Matsushita,1941) |
|
5 |
1242 |
Nanohammus rufescens Bates,1884 |
|
5 |
1243 |
Mogannia minuta Matsumura,1907 |
|
5 |
1244 |
Mimostrangalia dulcis (Bates,1884) |
|
5 |
1245 |
Miccolamia cleroides Bates,1884 |
|
5 |
1246 |
Mesosa pictipes subsp. miyamotoi Hayashi,1956 |
|
5 |
1247 |
Mesechthistatus furciferus subsp. meridionalis (Hayashi,1951) |
|
5 |
1248 |
Malachius prolongatus Motschulsky,1866 |
|
5 |
1249 |
Longitarsus scutellaris (Rey,1873) |
|
5 |
1250 |
Locusta migratoria Linnaeus,1758 |
|
5 |
1251 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata subsp. amamiana Hayashi,1960 |
|
5 |
1252 |
Leptocarabus arboreus subsp. nepta (Ishikawa,1984) |
|
5 |
1253 |
Leptocarabus arboreus subsp. horioi (Nakane,1961) |
|
5 |
1254 |
Leiodytes frontalis (Sharp,1884) |
|
5 |
1255 |
Kazuoclytus lautoides (Hayashi,1950) |
|
5 |
1256 |
Judolia sexmaculata (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
5 |
1257 |
Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) |
|
5 |
1258 |
Hypophloeus gentilis (Lewis,1894) |
|
5 |
1259 |
Hydroporus uenoi Nakane,1963 |
|
5 |
1260 |
Holotrichia kiotoensis Brenske, 1894 |
|
5 |
1261 |
Holotrichia convexopyga Moser, 1912 |
|
5 |
1262 |
Heterothops cognatus Sharp,1874 |
|
5 |
1263 |
Hestina assimilis subsp. shirakii Shirozu,1955 |
|
5 |
1264 |
Hesperophanes campestris (Faldermann,1835) |
|
5 |
1265 |
Herophydrus rufus (Clark,1863) |
|
5 |
1266 |
Hemipyxis cinctipennis (Weise,1890) |
|
5 |
1267 |
Helota gemmata Gorham,1874 |
|
5 |
1268 |
Helophilus virgatus Coquillett,1898 |
|
5 |
1269 |
Gynacantha japonica Bartenef, 1909 |
|
5 |
1270 |
Glenea lineata subsp. ryukyuensis Breuning et Ohbayashi,1964 |
|
5 |
1271 |
Glenea lineata subsp. lineata Gahan,1897 |
|
5 |
1272 |
Glaphyra hattorii (Ohbayashi,1954) |
|
5 |
1273 |
Gastroserica brevicornis (Lewis, 1895) |
|
5 |
1274 |
Gastrolina depressa Baly,1859 |
|
5 |
1275 |
Galerucella nipponensis (Laboissiere,1874) |
|
5 |
1276 |
Fornax nipponicus Fleutiaux,1922 |
|
5 |
1277 |
Figulus boninensis Nakane et Y.Kurosawa,1953 |
|
5 |
1278 |
Euterpnosia chibensis subsp. chibensis Matsumura,1917 |
|
5 |
1279 |
Eurypoda unicolor subsp. unicolor Hayashi,1956 |
|
5 |
1280 |
Eucetonia roelofsi gotoana Nakane, 1964 |
|
5 |
1281 |
Epophthalmia elegans (Brauer, 1865) |
|
5 |
1282 |
Ephies japonicus subsp. japonicus Nakane et Ohbayashi,1961 |
|
5 |
1283 |
Eoscartopis assimilis (Uhler,1896) |
|
5 |
1284 |
Donacia ozensis Nakane,1954 |
|
5 |
1285 |
Dichorragia nesimachus subsp. okinawaensis Shimagami |
|
5 |
1286 |
Diarsia ruficauda (Warren, 1909) |
|
5 |
1287 |
Diarsia dewitzi (Graeser, 1889) |
|
5 |
1288 |
Denticollis miniatus (Candeze,1885) |
|
5 |
1289 |
Demimaea fascicularis (Roelofs,1879) |
|
5 |
1290 |
Deileptenia ribeata (Clerck, 1759) |
|
5 |
1291 |
Damaster gehinii subsp. aereicollis (Hauser,1921) |
|
5 |
1292 |
Damaster blaptoides subsp. rugipennis (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
5 |
1293 |
Cylindilla grisescens Bates,1884 |
|
5 |
1294 |
Cryptocephalus japanus Baly,1873 |
|
5 |
1295 |
Copelatus andamanicus Regimbart,1899 |
|
5 |
1296 |
Coelambus impressopunctatus subsp. hiurai M.Sato,1972 |
|
5 |
1297 |
Cicindela japana Motschulsky,1857 |
|
5 |
1298 |
Cicindela elisae subsp. elisae Motschulsky,1959 |
|
5 |
1299 |
Chlorophorus yedoensis (Kano,1933) |
|
5 |
1300 |
Charitovalgus fumosus (Lewis, 1887) |
|
5 |
1301 |
Ceresium simile subsp. simile Gahan,1890 |
|
5 |
1302 |
Cercyon olibrus Sharp,1874 |
|
5 |
1303 |
Carabus lewisianus subsp. awakazusanus Ishikawa,1981 |
|
5 |
1304 |
Calopteryx cornelia Selys, 1853 |
|
5 |
1305 |
Callidium violaceum (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
5 |
1306 |
Bumetopia oshimana subsp. heiana Hayashi,1963 |
|
5 |
1307 |
Brachyta bifasciata subsp. japonica (Matsushita,1933) |
|
5 |
1308 |
Bombylius major Linnaeus,1858 |
|
5 |
1309 |
Berosus lewisius Sharp,1873 |
|
5 |
1310 |
Baeturia kuroiwae (Matsumura,1913) |
|
5 |
1311 |
Aulaconotus pachypezoides Thomson,1864 |
|
5 |
1312 |
Apomecyna histrioides Kusama et Takakuwa,1984 |
|
5 |
1313 |
Aphrophora intermedia Uhler,1896 |
|
5 |
1314 |
Aphodius tanakai Masumoto, 1981 |
|
5 |
1315 |
Aphodius rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
1316 |
Aphodius maderi Balthasar, 1938 |
|
5 |
1317 |
Anomala japonica japonica Arrow, 1913 |
|
5 |
1318 |
Anomala albopilosa yashiroi Sawada, 1950 |
|
5 |
1319 |
Annamanum griseolum (Bates,1884) |
|
5 |
1320 |
Anisodactylus tricuspidatus Morawitz,1863 |
|
5 |
1321 |
Anaglyptus subfasciatus Pic,1906 |
|
5 |
1322 |
Altica caerulescens (Baly,1874) |
|
5 |
1323 |
Allomyrina dichotoma dichotoma Linnaeus, 1771 |
|
5 |
1324 |
Alcimocoris japonensis (Scott,1880) |
|
5 |
1325 |
Agapanthia daurica Ganglbauer,1884 |
|
5 |
1326 |
Aeschna nigroflava Martin, 1908 |
|
5 |
1327 |
Acilius japonicus Brinck,1939 |
|
5 |
1328 |
Acalolepta sublusca subsp. maculihumera (Matsushita,1933) |
|
5 |
1329 |
Xylotrechus adspersus (Gebler,1830) |
|
4 |
1330 |
Xylocopa appendiculata subsp. circumvolans Smith,1873 |
|
4 |
1331 |
Xanthochroa katoi Kono,1932 |
|
4 |
1332 |
Urostylis westwoodi Scott,1874 |
|
4 |
1333 |
Trox opacotuberculatus Motschulsky,1860 |
|
4 |
1334 |
Trox mutsuensis Nomura, 1937 |
|
4 |
1335 |
Trox mitis Barthasar, 1936 |
|
4 |
1336 |
Trachys reitteri Obenberger,1930 |
|
4 |
1337 |
Trachys inconspicua E.Saunders,1873 |
|
4 |
1338 |
Tetropium morishimaorum Kusama et Takakuwa,1984 |
|
4 |
1339 |
Tetrix japonica (Bolivar,1887) |
|
4 |
1340 |
Terpnosia vacua (Olivier,1790) |
|
4 |
1341 |
Terpnosia nigricosta (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
4 |
1342 |
Sybra pascoei subsp. miyakensis Hayashi,1972 |
|
4 |
1343 |
Sybra ordinata subsp. miyakojimana Hayashi,1972 |
|
4 |
1344 |
Sugia stygia (Butler, 1878) |
|
4 |
1345 |
Stylurus nagoyanus (Asahina, 1951) |
|
4 |
1346 |
Sophrops kawadai kawadai (Nomura, 1959) |
|
4 |
1347 |
Sineugraphe longipennis (Boursin, 1948) |
|
4 |
1348 |
Serica nigrovariata Lewis, 1895 |
|
4 |
1349 |
Saperda mandschukuoensis Breuning,1943 |
|
4 |
1350 |
Rondibilis insularis (Hayashi,1962) |
|
4 |
1351 |
Rhyothemis variegata (Linnaeus,1763) |
|
4 |
1352 |
Rhynocoris ornatus (Uhler,1896) |
|
4 |
1353 |
Rhynchaenus dorsoplanatus (Roelofs,1874) |
|
4 |
1354 |
Rhipidolestes hiraoi Yamamoto, 1955 |
|
4 |
1355 |
Rhantus yessoensis Sharp,1891 |
|
4 |
1356 |
Rhantus erraticus Sharp,1884 |
|
4 |
1357 |
Ptinus senilis subsp. senilis Kiesenwetter,1879 |
|
4 |
1358 |
Pterolophia latefascia Schwarzer,1925 |
|
4 |
1359 |
Psyllobora vigintimaculata (Say,1824) |
|
4 |
1360 |
Protaetia fusca (Herbst, 1790) |
|
4 |
1361 |
Protaetia culta Waterhouse, 1879 |
|
4 |
1362 |
Procrustes kolbei subsp. yubariensis Ishikawa,1966 |
|
4 |
1363 |
Procrustes kolbei subsp. nitidipunctatus Ishikawa,1966 |
|
4 |
1364 |
Procrustes kolbei subsp. kosugei Nakane,1955 |
|
4 |
1365 |
Procrustes kolbei subsp. hidakamontanus Ishikawa,1966 |
|
4 |
1366 |
Pothyne annulata subsp. yonaguniensis Hayashi,1976 |
|
4 |
1367 |
Polyphylla schoenfeldti Brenske, 1890 |
|
4 |
1368 |
Pollaplonyx flavidus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
4 |
1369 |
Pochazia albomaculata (Uhler,1896) |
|
4 |
1370 |
Plectrura metallica subsp. metallica (Bates,1884) |
|
4 |
1371 |
Platypleura kuroiwae Matsumura,1917 |
|
4 |
1372 |
Platycerus kawadai Fujita et Ichikawa,1982 |
|
4 |
1373 |
Platycerus delicatulus subsp. unzendakensis Fujita et Ichikawa,1982 |
|
4 |
1374 |
Platycerus acuticollis subsp. namedai Fujita,1987 |
|
4 |
1375 |
Platycerus acuticollis subsp. akitai Fujita,1987 |
|
4 |
1376 |
Platambus sawadai (Kamiya,1932) |
|
4 |
1377 |
Platambus optatus (Sharp,1884) |
|
4 |
1378 |
Platambus nakanei (Nilsson,1996) |
|
4 |
1379 |
Platambus fimbriatus Sharp,1884 |
|
4 |
1380 |
Pidonia tsukamotoi Mizuno,1978 |
|
4 |
1381 |
Pidonia shikokensis subsp. shikokensis Chujo et Hayashi,1951 |
|
4 |
1382 |
Phymatosternus lewisii (Crotch,1874) |
|
4 |
1383 |
Phymatodes albicinctus Kraatz,1873 |
|
4 |
1384 |
Perissus kiusiuensis subsp. kiusiuensis Ohbayashi,1944 |
|
4 |
1385 |
Peridroma saucia (Hubner,1808) |
|
4 |
1386 |
Parechthistatus gibber subsp. gibber (Bates,1873) |
|
4 |
1387 |
Parastrangalis shikokensis (Matsushita,1935) |
|
4 |
1388 |
Pantala flavescens (Fabricius,1798) |
|
4 |
1389 |
Pachliopta aristolochiae subsp. interpositus (Fruhstorfer,1902) |
|
4 |
1390 |
Ourapteryx subpunctaria Leech, 1891 |
|
4 |
1391 |
Ostedes inermis subsp. densejunctata Hayashi,1962 |
|
4 |
1392 |
Ornebius kanetataki (Matsumura,1904) |
|
4 |
1393 |
Oreodytes kanoi (Kamiya,1938) |
|
4 |
1394 |
Ordobrevia gotoi Nomura,1959 |
|
4 |
1395 |
Onthophagus viduus Harold, 1874 |
|
4 |
1396 |
Onthophagus trituber trituber (Wiedemann,1823) |
|
4 |
1397 |
Onthophagus oshimanus Nakane, 1960 |
|
4 |
1398 |
Onthophagus ohbayashii Nomura, 1939 |
|
4 |
1399 |
Onthophagus ocellatopunctatus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
4 |
1400 |
Onthophagus lutosopictus Fairmaire, 1897 |
|
4 |
1401 |
Oligoenoplus rosti subsp. rosti (Pic,1911) |
|
4 |
1402 |
Oligoaeschna pryeri (Martin, 1909) |
|
4 |
1403 |
Olenecamptus octopustulatus (Motschulsky,1873) |
|
4 |
1404 |
Oedemeronia manicata (Lewis,1895) |
|
4 |
1405 |
Notonecta triguttata Motschulsky,1861 |
|
4 |
1406 |
Nothorhina punctata (Fabricius,1798) |
|
4 |
1407 |
Noterus japonicus Sharp,1873 |
|
4 |
1408 |
Nephus phosphorus (Lewis,1896) |
|
4 |
1409 |
Necydalis pennata Lewis,1879 |
|
4 |
1410 |
Nebrioporus nipponicus (Takizawa,1933) |
|
4 |
1411 |
Nebrioporus anchoralis (Sharp,1884) |
|
4 |
1412 |
Nannophya pygmaea Rambur,1842 |
|
4 |
1413 |
Nacoleia commixta (Butler,1879) |
|
4 |
1414 |
Mythimna grandis Butler, 1878 |
|
4 |
1415 |
Myrteta sericea (Butler, 1879) |
|
4 |
1416 |
Myrteta angelica Butler, 1881 |
|
4 |
1417 |
Mucromorphus miwai subsp. miwai Kishii,1962 |
|
4 |
1418 |
Monolepta pallidula (Baly,1874) |
|
4 |
1419 |
Monochamus masaoi Kusama et Takakuwa,1984 |
|
4 |
1420 |
Miridiba castanea (Waterhouse, 1875) |
|
4 |
1421 |
Mimistena setigera subsp. japonica Schwarzer,1928 |
|
4 |
1422 |
Mimela yonaguniensis Nomura, 1965 |
|
4 |
1423 |
Miccolamia tuberculata (Pic,1918) |
|
4 |
1424 |
Merionoeda hirsuta (Mitono et Nishimura,1936) |
|
4 |
1425 |
Melolontha satsumaensis satsumaensis Niijima et Kinoshita, 1923 |
|
4 |
1426 |
Mataeopsephus japonicus subsp. japonicus (Matsumura,1916) |
|
4 |
1427 |
Magasternum gibbulum Motschulsky,1852 |
|
4 |
1428 |
Macropidonia japonica subsp. shikokensis Hayashi,1959 |
|
4 |
1429 |
Macropidonia japonica subsp. japonica Ohbayashi,1937 |
|
4 |
1430 |
Lypesthes ater (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
4 |
1431 |
Longitarsus bimaculatus (Baly,1874) |
|
4 |
1432 |
Lithocharis nigriceps Kraatz,1859 |
|
4 |
1433 |
Lilioceris rugata (Baly,1865) |
|
4 |
1434 |
Leucorrhinia dubia orientalis Selys, 1887 |
|
4 |
1435 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata subsp. yokoyamai Hayashi,1961 |
|
4 |
1436 |
Leptocarabus procerulus subsp. hiurai Kamiyoshi et Mizoguchi,1960 |
|
4 |
1437 |
Leptocarabus procerulus subsp. Kyushuensis Nakane,1960 |
|
4 |
1438 |
Leptocarabus kurilensis subsp. sugai Ishikawa,1966 |
|
4 |
1439 |
Leptocarabus kurilensis subsp. rishiriensis Nakane,1957 |
|
4 |
1440 |
Leptocarabus arboreus subsp. shinanensis Born,1922 |
|
4 |
1441 |
Leptocarabus arboreus subsp. shimoheiensis Ishikawa,1992 |
|
4 |
1442 |
Leptocarabus arboreus subsp. parexilis (Nakane,1961) |
|
4 |
1443 |
Leptocarabus arboreus subsp. ogurai (Ishikawa,1969) |
|
4 |
1444 |
Leptocarabus arboreus subsp. guracilimus Bates,1883 |
|
4 |
1445 |
Leptocarabus arboreus subsp. arboreus (Lewis,1882) |
|
4 |
1446 |
Leptidea morsei (Fenton,1882) |
|
4 |
1447 |
Leptepania japonica (Hayashi,1948) |
|
4 |
1448 |
Lasiommata deidamia subsp. kampuzana Y. Yamazaki,1981 |
|
4 |
1449 |
Laccophilus chinensis Boheman,1858 |
|
4 |
1450 |
Japanolaccophilus nipponensis (Kamiya,1938) |
|
4 |
1451 |
Hymenoptera sp. |
|
4 |
1452 |
Hygrotus inaequalis subsp. hokkaidensis M.Sato,1972 |
|
4 |
1453 |
Hydroporus tokui M.Sato,1985 |
|
4 |
1454 |
Hydroporus submuticus Thomson,1874 |
|
4 |
1455 |
Hydroporus iijimai Nilsson & Nakane,1993 |
|
4 |
1456 |
Hydroglyphus japonicus subsp. amamiensis (M.Sato,1961) |
|
4 |
1457 |
Hydrocassis lacustris (Sharp,1884) |
|
4 |
1458 |
Hydaticus rhantoides Sharp,1882 |
|
4 |
1459 |
Hydaticus pacificus subsp. sakishimanus Nakane,1990 |
|
4 |
1460 |
Hydaticus aruspex Clark,1864 |
|
4 |
1461 |
Homona magnanima Diakonoff,1948 |
|
4 |
1462 |
Hesperocorixa distanti distanti (Kirkaldy, 1899) |
|
4 |
1463 |
Hemicarabus tuberculosus Dejean et Boisduval,1829 |
|
4 |
1464 |
Hemicarabus maeander subsp. paludis Gehin,1885 |
|
4 |
1465 |
Graphosoma rubrolineatum (Westwood,1873) |
|
4 |
1466 |
Gomphus postocularis Selys, 1869 |
|
4 |
1467 |
Glenea chlorospila subsp. chlorospila Gahan,1897 |
|
4 |
1468 |
Glaphyra cobaltinus Hayashi,1963 |
|
4 |
1469 |
Gastrophysa atrocyanea Motschulsky,1860 |
|
4 |
1470 |
Formosopyrrhona satoi (Hayashi,1957) |
|
4 |
1471 |
Eysarcoris guttiger (Thunberg,1783) |
|
4 |
1472 |
Euterpnosia chibensis subsp. daitoensis Matsumura,1917 |
|
4 |
1473 |
Eustrangalis anticereducta Hayashi,1958 |
|
4 |
1474 |
Eurystylus coelestialium (Kirkaldy,1902) |
|
4 |
1475 |
Euparius oculatus subsp. oculatus (Sharp,1891) |
|
4 |
1476 |
Eucetonia roelofsi iijimai K. Sakai, 1996 |
|
4 |
1477 |
Epiophlebia superstes (Selys, 1889) |
|
4 |
1478 |
Epania dilaticornis subsp. kumatai Hayashi,1961 |
|
4 |
1479 |
Elmomorphus brevicornis subsp. brevicornis Sharp,1888 |
|
4 |
1480 |
Elmomorphus brevicornis subsp. amamiensis Nomura,1959 |
|
4 |
1481 |
Eilema deplana pavescens (Butler, 1877) |
|
4 |
1482 |
Ectemnius iridifrons (Perez,1905) |
|
4 |
1483 |
Dytiscus dauricus Gebler,1832 |
|
4 |
1484 |
Drypta japonica Bates,1873 |
|
4 |
1485 |
Donacia bicoloricornis Chen, 1941 |
|
4 |
1486 |
Dolichoprosopus yokoyamai (Gressitt,1937) |
|
4 |
1487 |
Displatynychus adjutor (Candeze,1873) |
|
4 |
1488 |
Diptera sp. |
|
4 |
1489 |
Diplacodes trivialis (Rambur, 1842) |
|
4 |
1490 |
Diarsia pacifica Boursin, 1943 |
|
4 |
1491 |
Diarsia deparca (Butler,1879) |
|
4 |
1492 |
Damaster munakatai Ishikawa,1968 |
|
4 |
1493 |
Damaster gehinii subsp. sapporensis (Uchida et Tamanuki,1927) |
|
4 |
1494 |
Damaster blaptoides subsp. viridipennis (Lewis,1880) |
|
4 |
1495 |
Damaster blaptoides subsp. fortunei (Adams,1861) |
|
4 |
1496 |
Damaster blaptoides subsp. capito (Lewis,1881) |
|
4 |
1497 |
Corymbitodes gratus (Lewis,1894) |
|
4 |
1498 |
Copris tripartitus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
4 |
1499 |
Copelatus zimmermanni Gschwendtner,1934 |
|
4 |
1500 |
Copelatus tenebrosus Regimbart,1880 |
|
4 |
1501 |
Copelatus japonicus Sharp,1873 |
|
4 |
1502 |
Colymbetes tolli Zaitev,1907 |
|
4 |
1503 |
Coelostoma stultum (Walker,1858) |
|
4 |
1504 |
Coeliccia ryukyuensis Asahina,1951 |
|
4 |
1505 |
Cicindela striolata dorsolineolata Chevrolat, 1845 |
|
4 |
1506 |
Cicindela inspecularis W.Horn, 1904 |
|
4 |
1507 |
Cicindela gracilis Pallas, 1777 |
|
4 |
1508 |
Cicadetta yezoensis (Matsumura,1898) |
|
4 |
1509 |
Cicadella viridis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
4 |
1510 |
Chlorophorus flavopubescens Hayashi,1968 |
|
4 |
1511 |
Chlorophorus diadema subsp. inhirsutus (Matsushita,1934) |
|
4 |
1512 |
Ceruchus lignarius subsp. monticola Nakane,1978 |
|
4 |
1513 |
Ceruchus lignarius subsp. lignarius Lewis,1883 |
|
4 |
1514 |
Catopsilia pyranthe subsp. pyranthe (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
4 |
1515 |
Carinoscolia melanosoma subsp. fascinata (Smith,1873) |
|
4 |
1516 |
Carabus yamato (Nakane,1953) |
|
4 |
1517 |
Carabus vanvolxemi Putzeys,1875 |
|
4 |
1518 |
Carabus uenoi (Ishikawa,1960) |
|
4 |
1519 |
Carabus tosanus subsp. tosanus (Nakane,Iga et S. Ueno,1953) |
|
4 |
1520 |
Carabus maiyasanus subsp. takiharensis (Katsura et Tominaga,1978) |
|
4 |
1521 |
Carabus maiyasanus subsp. shigaraki (Hiura et Katsura,1971) |
|
4 |
1522 |
Carabus maiyasanus subsp. maiyasanus Bates,1873 |
|
4 |
1523 |
Carabus kimurai Ishikawa,1965 |
|
4 |
1524 |
Carabus kawanoi subsp. kawanoi Kamiyoshi et Mizoguchi,1960 |
|
4 |
1525 |
Carabus japonicus subsp. tsushimae Breuning,1932 |
|
4 |
1526 |
Carabus japonicus subsp. ikiensis (Nakane,1968) |
|
4 |
1527 |
Carabus japonicus subsp. chugokuensis (Nakane,1961) |
|
4 |
1528 |
Carabus iwawakianus subsp. shima Ishikawa et Kubot,1995 |
|
4 |
1529 |
Carabus iwawakianus subsp. narukawai Ishikawa et Kubota,1995 |
|
4 |
1530 |
Carabus iwawakianus subsp. kiiensis (Nakane,1953) |
|
4 |
1531 |
Carabus iwawakianus subsp. iwawakianus (Nakane,1953) |
|
4 |
1532 |
Carabus insulicola subsp. shinano Ishikawa et Ujiie,2000 |
|
4 |
1533 |
Carabus insulicola subsp. pseudinsulicola (Ishikawa,1966) |
|
4 |
1534 |
Carabus insulicola subsp. nishikawai (Ishikawa,1966) |
|
4 |
1535 |
Carabus insulicola subsp. kita Ishikawa et Ujiie,2000 |
|
4 |
1536 |
Carabus granulatus subsp. yezoensis Bates,1883 |
|
4 |
1537 |
Carabus esakii Csiki,1927 |
|
4 |
1538 |
Carabus dehaanii subsp. punctatostriatus Bates,1873 |
|
4 |
1539 |
Carabus dehaanii subsp. katsumai Imura et Mizusawa,1995 |
|
4 |
1540 |
Carabus dehaanii subsp. dehaanii Chaudoir,1848 |
|
4 |
1541 |
Carabus daisen subsp. okianus Nakane,1961 |
|
4 |
1542 |
Carabus daisen subsp. daisen (Nakane,1953) |
|
4 |
1543 |
Carabus arrowianus subsp. murakii Ishikawa et Kubota,1984 |
|
4 |
1544 |
Carabus arrowianus subsp. minoensis Ishikawa et Kubota,1994 |
|
4 |
1545 |
Carabus arrowianus subsp. komiyai Ishikawa,1966 |
|
4 |
1546 |
Carabus arrowianus subsp. arrowianus Breuning,1934 |
|
4 |
1547 |
Carabus albrechti subsp. okumurai Ishikawa,1966 |
|
4 |
1548 |
Carabus albrechti subsp. hidakanus Ishikawa et Takami,1996 |
|
4 |
1549 |
Carabus albrechti subsp. freyi Van Emden,1932 |
|
4 |
1550 |
Carabus albrechti subsp. esakianus (Nakane,1961) |
|
4 |
1551 |
Carabus albrechti subsp. albrechti Morawitz,1862 |
|
4 |
1552 |
Carabus albrechti |
きたくろおさむし,きたくろおさむし,くろおさむし,くろおさむし,キタクロオサムシ,キタクロオサムシ,クロオサムシ,クロオサムシ |
4 |
1553 |
Caccobius jessoensis Harold, 1867 |
|
4 |
1554 |
Byctiscus puberulus subsp. puberulus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
4 |
1555 |
Bumetopia oscitans subsp. yonaguni Hayashi,1966 |
|
4 |
1556 |
Bothrogonia ferruginea (Fabricius,1787) |
|
4 |
1557 |
Berosus signaticollis subsp. punctipennis Harold,1878 |
|
4 |
1558 |
Basilepta hirticollis (Baly,1874) |
|
4 |
1559 |
Auletobius uniformis (Roelofs,1874) |
|
4 |
1560 |
Atractomorpha lata (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
4 |
1561 |
Ataenius picinus Harold, 1867 |
|
4 |
1562 |
Asthena sachalinensis (Matsumura, 1925) |
|
4 |
1563 |
Asiagomphus melaenops (Selys, 1854) |
|
4 |
1564 |
Asaphidion semilucidum (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
4 |
1565 |
Argyresthia angusta Moriuti, 1969 |
|
4 |
1566 |
Aradidae sp. |
|
4 |
1567 |
Aptomopterus porrecticollis subsp. porrecticollis Bates,1883 |
|
4 |
1568 |
Aptomopterus porrecticollis subsp. kansaiensis Nakane,1961 |
|
4 |
1569 |
Aptomopterus maacki subsp. aquatulis Bates,1883 |
|
4 |
1570 |
Apoderus geminus Sharp,1889 |
|
4 |
1571 |
Aphodius isaburoi isaburoi Nakane, 1956 |
|
4 |
1572 |
Anotogaster sieboldii (Selys,1854) |
|
4 |
1573 |
Anomala xanthopleura Arrow, 1913 |
|
4 |
1574 |
Anomala schoenfeldti Ohaus,1915 |
|
4 |
1575 |
Anaciaeschna martini (Selys, 1897) |
|
4 |
1576 |
Alosterna tabacicolor (De Geer,1775) |
|
4 |
1577 |
Allopachria flavomaculatus (Kamiya,1938) |
|
4 |
1578 |
Alloeotomus simplus (Uhler,1896) |
|
4 |
1579 |
Agylla gigantea gigantea (Oberthur, 1879) |
|
4 |
1580 |
Agrypnus cordicollis (Candeze,1865) |
|
4 |
1581 |
Agrilus euonymi Toyama,1985 |
|
4 |
1582 |
Agapanthia japonica Kano,1933 |
|
4 |
1583 |
Acalolepta oshimana subsp. omoro Hayashi,1963 |
|
4 |
1584 |
Acalolepta kusamai Hayashi,1969 |
|
4 |
1585 |
Zeiraphera virinea Falkovitsh, 1965 |
|
3 |
1586 |
Xylariopsis mimica Bates,1884 |
|
3 |
1587 |
Venusia cambrica Curtis, 1839 |
|
3 |
1588 |
Urochela luteovaria Distant,1881 |
|
3 |
1589 |
Trox yamayai Nakane, 1983 |
|
3 |
1590 |
Trox matsudai Ochi et Hori, 1999 |
|
3 |
1591 |
Tristrophis veneris (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
1592 |
Trichochrysea japana subsp. japana (Motschulsky,1857) |
|
3 |
1593 |
Tramea transmarina Brauer,1867 |
|
3 |
1594 |
Trachys griseofasciata E.Saunders,1873 |
|
3 |
1595 |
Toxicum tricornutum Waterhouse,1874 |
|
3 |
1596 |
Therates alboobliquatus iriomotensis Chujo, 1970 |
|
3 |
1597 |
Teleogryllus emma (Ohmachi et Matsuura,1951) |
|
3 |
1598 |
Tanypteryx pryeri (Selys,1889) |
|
3 |
1599 |
Tanypteryx pryeri (Selys, 1889) |
|
3 |
1600 |
Sympetrum parvulum (Bartenef, 1912) |
|
3 |
1601 |
Sympetrum kunckeli (Selys,1884) |
|
3 |
1602 |
Sympetrum darwinianum (Selys,1883) |
|
3 |
1603 |
Strangalia attenuata Linnaeus,1758 |
|
3 |
1604 |
Stenygrinum quadrinotatum Bates,1873 |
|
3 |
1605 |
Stenus cicideloides (Schaller, 1783) |
|
3 |
1606 |
Stenhomalus takaosanus Ohbayashi,1958 |
|
3 |
1607 |
Statilia maculata (Thunberg,1784) |
|
3 |
1608 |
Sieboldius albardae Selys, 1886 |
|
3 |
1609 |
Scymnus japonicus Weise,1879 |
|
3 |
1610 |
Scraptia livens Marseul,1876 |
|
3 |
1611 |
Scotinophara lurida (Burmeister,1834) |
|
3 |
1612 |
Sciades longicollis (Breuning et Ohbayashi,1964) |
|
3 |
1613 |
Sciades fasciatus subsp. yaeyamanus N.Ohbayashi,1984 |
|
3 |
1614 |
Sciades fasciatus subsp. nobuoi (Breuning et Ohbayashi,1964) |
|
3 |
1615 |
Saperda octomaculata Blessig,1873 |
|
3 |
1616 |
Ropica caenosa (Matsushita,1933) |
|
3 |
1617 |
Rondibilis amanoi (Hayashi,1961) |
|
3 |
1618 |
Rhyothemis fuliginosa Selys,1883 |
|
3 |
1619 |
Rhodopina tokarensis subsp. komiyai Hayashi,1969 |
|
3 |
1620 |
Rhodopina modica Komiya,1984 |
|
3 |
1621 |
Rhantus notaticollis Aube,1836 |
|
3 |
1622 |
Ranatra chinensis Mayer,1865 |
|
3 |
1623 |
Radena similis subsp. similis (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
3 |
1624 |
Purpuricenus lituratus Ganglbauer,1886 |
|
3 |
1625 |
Pterolophia gibbosipennis subsp. subcristipennis Breuning et Ohbayashi,1964 |
|
3 |
1626 |
Pterolophia formosana Schwarzer,1925 |
|
3 |
1627 |
Psylliodes brettinghami Baly,1862 |
|
3 |
1628 |
Pseudothemis zonata Burmeister,1839 |
|
3 |
1629 |
Pseudodera xanthospila Baly,1862 |
|
3 |
1630 |
Pseudalosterna takagii Hayashi,1961 |
|
3 |
1631 |
Pseudale obovata (Hayashi,1971) |
|
3 |
1632 |
Psephactus scabripennis subsp. scabripennis Kusama,1973 |
|
3 |
1633 |
Psammoporus nakanei Masumoto, 1986 |
|
3 |
1634 |
Psammoecus triguttatus Reitter,1874 |
|
3 |
1635 |
Psammodius convexus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
3 |
1636 |
Psacothea hilaris subsp. yonaguniana Ohbayashi et N.Ohbayashi,1956 |
|
3 |
1637 |
Psacothea hilaris subsp. tenebrosa Matsushita,1933 |
|
3 |
1638 |
Protaetia exasperata satoi Nakane, 1956 |
|
3 |
1639 |
Protaetia brevitarsis brevitarsis (Lewis, 1879) |
|
3 |
1640 |
Prismognathus tokui Y.Kurosawa,1975 |
|
3 |
1641 |
Prismognathus angularis subsp. angularis Waterhouse,1874 |
|
3 |
1642 |
Prionus sejunctus Hayashi,1959 |
|
3 |
1643 |
Pomponia linearis (Walker,1850) |
|
3 |
1644 |
Polyphylla albolineata (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
3 |
1645 |
Polycanthagyna melanictera (Selys, 1883) |
|
3 |
1646 |
Polistes jokahamae Radoszkowski,1887 |
|
3 |
1647 |
Platypleura yayeyamana Matsumura,1917 |
|
3 |
1648 |
Platynectes chujoi M.Sato,1982 |
|
3 |
1649 |
Plagiodera versicolora (Laicharting, 1781) |
|
3 |
1650 |
Pirkimerus japonicus (Hidaka,1961) |
|
3 |
1651 |
Pidonia pallida Ohbayashi et Hayashi,1960 |
|
3 |
1652 |
Phloeotrya rugicollis Marseul,1875 |
|
3 |
1653 |
Peridea moltrechti (Oberthur, 1911) |
|
3 |
1654 |
Penthides flavus subsp. multipubens Makihara,1978 |
|
3 |
1655 |
Peltodytes sinensis (Hope,1845) |
|
3 |
1656 |
Peltodytes intermedius (Sharp,1873) |
|
3 |
1657 |
Parena cavipennis (Bates,1873) |
|
3 |
1658 |
Papilio bianor subsp. hachijonis Matsumura,1919 |
|
3 |
1659 |
Panagaeus japonicus Chaudoir,1861 |
|
3 |
1660 |
Oxyomus ishidai Nakane, 1977 |
|
3 |
1661 |
Orthetrum triangulare (Selys,1878) |
|
3 |
1662 |
Orthetrum sabina sabina (Drury, 1770) |
|
3 |
1663 |
Orthetrum pruinosum neglectum (Rambur, 1842) |
|
3 |
1664 |
Orthetrum japonicum (Uhler,1858) |
|
3 |
1665 |
Oreodytes sanmarkii (C.R.Sahlberg,1826) |
|
3 |
1666 |
Orancistrocerus drewseni subsp. drewseni (Saussure,1857) |
|
3 |
1667 |
Ontholestes gracilis (Sharp,1874) |
|
3 |
1668 |
Olenecamptus taiwanus Dillon et Dillon,1948 |
|
3 |
1669 |
Ohbayashia nigromarginata subsp. nigromarginata Hayashi,1953 |
|
3 |
1670 |
Oedostethus kanmiyai Ohira,1991 |
|
3 |
1671 |
Oedemerina subrobusta Nakane,1954 |
|
3 |
1672 |
Odontopera arida arida (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
1673 |
Obrium takahashii Kusama et Takakuwa,1984 |
|
3 |
1674 |
Oberea nigriventris Bates,1873 |
|
3 |
1675 |
Noterus angustulus Zaitzev,1953 |
|
3 |
1676 |
Nortia carinicollis Schwarzer,1925 |
|
3 |
1677 |
Neolucanus insularis Miwa,1929 |
|
3 |
1678 |
Necydalis gigantea subsp. gigantea Kano,1933 |
|
3 |
1679 |
Mythimna divergens Butler, 1878 |
|
3 |
1680 |
Myrmosa nigrofasciata Yasumatsu,1931 |
|
3 |
1681 |
Mortonagrion selenion (Ris,1916) |
|
3 |
1682 |
Mordellina kaguyahime (Nomura et Kato,1957) |
|
3 |
1683 |
Monomorium intrudens F. Smith,1874 |
|
3 |
1684 |
Monochamus urussovii (Fischer,1806) |
|
3 |
1685 |
Monochamus subfasciatus subsp. kumageinsularis Hayashi,1962 |
|
3 |
1686 |
Molorchus minor subsp. fuscus Hayashi,1955 |
|
3 |
1687 |
Mnais pruinosa Selys,1853 |
|
3 |
1688 |
Metrocoris histrio (B. White,1883) |
|
3 |
1689 |
Metriostola infausta (Ragonot, 1893) |
|
3 |
1690 |
Mesosa mediofasciata Breuning,1942 |
|
3 |
1691 |
Mesosa atronotata subsp. yamawakii Hayashi,1976 |
|
3 |
1692 |
Meloe coarctatus Motschulsky,1857 |
|
3 |
1693 |
Melanotus lewisi Schenkling,1927 |
|
3 |
1694 |
Melanotus koikei Kishii et Ohira,1956 |
|
3 |
1695 |
Meimuna iwasakii Matsumura,1913 |
|
3 |
1696 |
Megymenum gracilicorne Dallas,1851 |
|
3 |
1697 |
Megacampsomeris prismatica (Smith,1855) |
|
3 |
1698 |
Macromia amphigena amphigena Selys, 1871 |
|
3 |
1699 |
Macrodorcas rectus subsp. kobayashii Fujita et Ichikawa,1985 |
|
3 |
1700 |
Macrodorcas okinawanus subsp. okinawanus Nomura,1964 |
|
3 |
1701 |
Macrodorcas okinawanus subsp. kubotai Fujita et Ichikawa,1985 |
|
3 |
1702 |
Macrocorynus variabilis (Roelofs,1873) |
|
3 |
1703 |
Macratria japonica Harold,1876 |
|
3 |
1704 |
Lyriothemis pachygastra (Selys,1878) |
|
3 |
1705 |
Lyriothemis elegantissima Selys, 1883 |
|
3 |
1706 |
Librodor ipsoides (Reitter,1879) |
|
3 |
1707 |
Lethocerus deyrollei (Vuillefroy,1864) |
|
3 |
1708 |
Lemula japonica Tamanuki,1939 |
|
3 |
1709 |
Ledropsis discolor (Uhler,1896) |
|
3 |
1710 |
Lebia viridis Say,1823 |
|
3 |
1711 |
Lebia retrofasciata Motschulsky,1864 |
|
3 |
1712 |
Lasiodactylus pictus (MacLeay,1825) |
|
3 |
1713 |
Kallitaxila sinica (Walker,1851) |
|
3 |
1714 |
Ischnura asiatica (Brauer,1865) |
|
3 |
1715 |
Iproca ishigakiana Breuning et Ohbayashi,1966 |
|
3 |
1716 |
Ilybius nakanei Nilsson,1994 |
|
3 |
1717 |
Ilybius erichsoni (Gemminger et Harold,1868) |
|
3 |
1718 |
Ictinogomphus pertinax (Selys,1854) |
|
3 |
1719 |
Ictinogomphus clavatus (Fabricius,1775) |
|
3 |
1720 |
Hydrovatus subtilis Sharp,1882 |
|
3 |
1721 |
Hydroporus tristis (Paykull,1798) |
|
3 |
1722 |
Hydroporus morio Aube,1838 |
|
3 |
1723 |
Hydrochara libera (Sharp,1884) |
|
3 |
1724 |
Homalogonia obtusa (Walker,1868) |
|
3 |
1725 |
Hirticlytus comosus (Matsushita,1941) |
|
3 |
1726 |
Harpalus simplicidens Schauberger,1929 |
|
3 |
1727 |
Gyrinus curtus Motschulsky,1866 |
|
3 |
1728 |
Glycyphana fulvistemma Motschulsky,1860 |
|
3 |
1729 |
Glipostenoda rosseola (Marseul,1876) |
|
3 |
1730 |
Glaphyra nitidus Obika,1973 |
|
3 |
1731 |
Gergithus variabilis (Butler,1875) |
|
3 |
1732 |
Geotrupes oshimanus Fairmaire, 1895 |
|
3 |
1733 |
Geocoris proteus Distant,1883 |
|
3 |
1734 |
Garaeus mirandus mirandus (Butler, 1881) |
|
3 |
1735 |
Figulus daitoensis Fujita et Ichikawa,1986 |
|
3 |
1736 |
Eustroma melancholicum (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
1737 |
Euseboides matsudai Gressitt,1938 |
|
3 |
1738 |
Euryclytosemia nomurai Hayashi,1963 |
|
3 |
1739 |
Eupogoniopsis tenuicornis (Bates,1884) |
|
3 |
1740 |
Euphaea yayeyamana Oguma, 1913 |
|
3 |
1741 |
Eumecocera gleneoides (Gressitt,1935) |
|
3 |
1742 |
Epitheca marginata (Selys, 1883) |
|
3 |
1743 |
Epiophlebia superstes (Selys,1889) |
|
3 |
1744 |
Epiclytus yokoyamai (Kano,1933) |
|
3 |
1745 |
Ectinohoplia gracilipes (Lewis,1895) |
|
3 |
1746 |
Dorcus titanus subsp. okinoerabuensis (Fujita et Ichikawa,1985) |
|
3 |
1747 |
Dolophrades terrenus Bates,1884 |
|
3 |
1748 |
Deporaus mannerheimi (Hummel,1823) |
|
3 |
1749 |
Denticollis versicolor (Lewis,1894) |
|
3 |
1750 |
Deielia phaon (Selys,1883) |
|
3 |
1751 |
Davidius fujiama Fraser, 1936 |
|
3 |
1752 |
Curtomerus flavus (Fabricius,1775) |
|
3 |
1753 |
Cryptotympana yaeyamana Kato,1925 |
|
3 |
1754 |
Cryptocephalus scitulus Baly,1873 |
|
3 |
1755 |
Cosmiomorpha similis miyakoana Nomura, 1964 |
|
3 |
1756 |
Copris brachypterus Nomura, 1964 |
|
3 |
1757 |
Comusia testacea (Gressitt,1937) |
|
3 |
1758 |
Coenonympha hero subsp. neoperseis Fruhstorfer,1908 |
|
3 |
1759 |
Clivina lewisi Andrewes,1927 |
|
3 |
1760 |
Cicindela kaleea yedoensis Kano, 1933 |
|
3 |
1761 |
Cicindela gemmata aino Lewis, 1891 |
|
3 |
1762 |
Cicadetta radiator (Uhler,1896) |
|
3 |
1763 |
Chrysobothris succedanea E.Saunders,1873 |
|
3 |
1764 |
Chlorophorus yayeyamensis (Kano,1933) |
|
3 |
1765 |
Ceroprepes ophthalmicella (Christoph, 1881) |
|
3 |
1766 |
Ceresium holophaeum Bates,1873 |
|
3 |
1767 |
Cercion calamorum subsp. calamorum (Ris,1916) |
|
3 |
1768 |
Cerace xanthocosma Diakonoff,1950 |
|
3 |
1769 |
Carabus insulicola subsp. sado Ishikawa et Ujiie,2000 |
|
3 |
1770 |
Canthydrus nitidulus (Sharp,1882) |
|
3 |
1771 |
Canthophorus niveimarginatus (Scott,1874) |
|
3 |
1772 |
Calyptotrypus hibinonis (Matsumura,1928) |
|
3 |
1773 |
Calosoma inquisitor subsp. cyanescens Motschulsky,1858 |
|
3 |
1774 |
Calopteryx japonica Selys, 1869 |
|
3 |
1775 |
Calopteryx atrata Selys,1853 |
|
3 |
1776 |
Byasa alcinous subsp. yakushimana (Esaki et Umeno,1929) |
|
3 |
1777 |
Byasa alcinous subsp. miyakoensis Omoto,1960 |
|
3 |
1778 |
Bumetopia oscitans subsp. sakishimana Hayashi,1966 |
|
3 |
1779 |
Brachyta punctata (Faldermann,1833) |
|
3 |
1780 |
Bibio tenebrosus Coquillett,1898 |
|
3 |
1781 |
Badister pictus Bates,1873 |
|
3 |
1782 |
Bacchisa fortunei subsp. japonica (Gahan,1901) |
|
3 |
1783 |
Ataenius pacificus (Sharp, 1879) |
|
3 |
1784 |
Ataenius okinawensis Nakane, 1960 |
|
3 |
1785 |
Arge similis (Vollenhoven,1860) |
|
3 |
1786 |
Araschnia levana subsp. obscura Fenton,1882 |
|
3 |
1787 |
Apomecyna naevia subsp. yokoyamai Hayashi,1974 |
|
3 |
1788 |
Apogonia ishiharai yakushimana Nomura, 1959 |
|
3 |
1789 |
Aphrophora stictica Matsumura,1903 |
|
3 |
1790 |
Aphodius uniformis Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
3 |
1791 |
Aphodius superatratus Nomura et Nakane, 1951 |
|
3 |
1792 |
Aphodius morii Nakane, 1983 |
|
3 |
1793 |
Aphodius madara Nakane, 1960 |
|
3 |
1794 |
Aphodius isaburoi masumotoi Nakane, 1967 |
|
3 |
1795 |
Aphodius inouei Nomura, 1942 |
|
3 |
1796 |
Aphodius igai pseudoigai Nakane et Masumoto, 1967 |
|
3 |
1797 |
Aphodius hasegawai Nomura et Nakane, 1951 |
|
3 |
1798 |
Aphodius breviusculus (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
3 |
1799 |
Aphodius brachysomus Solsky, 1874 |
|
3 |
1800 |
Anomala edentula yaeyamana Nomura, 1965 |
|
3 |
1801 |
Anomala albopilosa subsp. albopilosa (Hope,1839) |
|
3 |
1802 |
Anastrangalia dissimilis (Fairmaire,1900) |
|
3 |
1803 |
Anaesthetobrium luteipenne Pic,1923 |
|
3 |
1804 |
Amphiops mater Sharp,1873 |
|
3 |
1805 |
Allotraeus rufescens (Pic,1923) |
|
3 |
1806 |
Allotraeus insularis subsp. amamiensis Kayashi,1961 |
|
3 |
1807 |
Agylla collitoides (Butler, 1885) |
|
3 |
1808 |
Agrilus tempestivus Lewis,1892 |
|
3 |
1809 |
Agraphydrus narusei (M.Sato,1960) |
|
3 |
1810 |
Aeschna subarctica Walker, 1908 |
|
3 |
1811 |
Aegus laevicollis subsp. taurulus Didier,1928 |
|
3 |
1812 |
Adelphocoris triannulatus (Stal,1858) |
|
3 |
1813 |
Acmaeops septentrionis (C.G.Thomson,1866) |
|
3 |
1814 |
Acanthocinus griseus subsp. griseus (Fabricius,1792) |
|
3 |
1815 |
Acanthocinus carinulatus (Gebler,1833) |
|
3 |
1816 |
Acalolepta degener (Bates,1873) |
|
3 |
1817 |
Zonitis japonica Pic,1910 |
|
2 |
1818 |
Zicrona caerulea (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
1819 |
Zeiraphera luciferana Kawabe, 1980 |
|
2 |
1820 |
Zaitzevia tsushimana Nomura,1963 |
|
2 |
1821 |
Ypsolopha japonicus Moriuti, 1964 |
|
2 |
1822 |
Xylotrechus villioni Villard,1892 |
|
2 |
1823 |
Xylotrechus lautus subsp. lautus Matsushita,1933 |
|
2 |
1824 |
Xylotrechus grayii subsp. bisiniapicalis Takakuwa,1984 |
|
2 |
1825 |
Xylolestes laevior (Reitter,1874) |
|
2 |
1826 |
Xya japonica (de Haan,1842) |
|
2 |
1827 |
Xestia kollari plumbata (Butler, 1881) |
|
2 |
1828 |
Xestia cnigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
1829 |
Velinus nodipes (Uhler,1860) |
|
2 |
1830 |
Velarifictorus mikado (Saussure,1877) |
|
2 |
1831 |
Urodonta viridimixta (Bremer, 1861) |
|
2 |
1832 |
Trypherus niponicus (Lewis,1879) |
|
2 |
1833 |
Trox uenoi Nomura, 1961 |
|
2 |
1834 |
Trixagus turgidus Hisamatsu,1985 |
|
2 |
1835 |
Trithemis aurora Burmeister, 1839 |
|
2 |
1836 |
Trithemis aurora (Burmeister,1839) |
|
2 |
1837 |
Trirachys orientalis Hope,1841 |
|
2 |
1838 |
Trigonognatha cuprescens Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
2 |
1839 |
Trigomphus melampus (Selys,1869) |
|
2 |
1840 |
Trigomphus interruptus (Selys, 1854) |
|
2 |
1841 |
Trigomphus citimus tabei Asahina, 1949 |
|
2 |
1842 |
Trigomphus citimus (Needham,1931) |
|
2 |
1843 |
Tramea virginia (Rambur,1842) |
|
2 |
1844 |
Togo hemipterus (Scott,1874) |
|
2 |
1845 |
Tipulidae sp. |
|
2 |
1846 |
Tillus igarashii Kono,1930 |
|
2 |
1847 |
Thranius variegatus subsp. variegatus Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
1848 |
Thranius rufescens (Bates,1884) |
|
2 |
1849 |
Therates alboobliquatus yakushimanus Nakane, 1955 |
|
2 |
1850 |
Themus cyanipennis Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
2 |
1851 |
Termioptycha nigrescens (Warren, 1891) |
|
2 |
1852 |
Termatophylum hikosanum Miyamoto,1965 |
|
2 |
1853 |
Tenomerga mucida (Chevrolat,1829) |
|
2 |
1854 |
Tenodera angustipennsis Saussure,1869 |
|
2 |
1855 |
Tachycines elegantissima (Griffini, 1912) |
|
2 |
1856 |
Synuchus cycloderus (Bates, 1873) |
|
2 |
1857 |
Sympetrum striolatum subsp. imitoides Bartenef,1919 |
|
2 |
1858 |
Sympetrum striolatum imitoides Bartenef, 1919 |
|
2 |
1859 |
Sympetrum speciosum speciosum Oguma, 1915 |
|
2 |
1860 |
Sympetrum speciosum Oguma,1915 |
|
2 |
1861 |
Sympetrum risi risi Bartenef, 1914 |
|
2 |
1862 |
Sympetrum pedemontanum (Allioni,1766) |
|
2 |
1863 |
Sympetrum parvulum (Bartenef,1912) |
|
2 |
1864 |
Sympetrum infuscatum (Selys,1883) |
|
2 |
1865 |
Sympetrum eroticum (Selys,1883) |
|
2 |
1866 |
Sympetrum baccha Selys,1884 |
|
2 |
1867 |
Sympecma paedisca (Eversmann,1836) |
|
2 |
1868 |
Sybra ordinata subsp. loochooana Breuning,1939 |
|
2 |
1869 |
Sybra baculina subsp. nipponensis Hayashi,1972 |
|
2 |
1870 |
Sybra baculina subsp. miyakoana (Hayashi,1971) |
|
2 |
1871 |
Sunius debilicornis (Wollaston,1857) |
|
2 |
1872 |
Stylurus nagoyanus (Asahina,1951) |
|
2 |
1873 |
Strangalia takeuchii Matsushita et Tamanuki,1935 |
|
2 |
1874 |
Strangalia koyaensis Matsushita, 1933 |
|
2 |
1875 |
Stenhomalus parallelus Niisato,1988 |
|
2 |
1876 |
Stenhomalus nagaoi Hayashi,1961 |
|
2 |
1877 |
Stenelmis ishiharai M.Sato,1965 |
|
2 |
1878 |
Statherotmantis pictana (Kuznetzov, 1969) |
|
2 |
1879 |
Somatochlora viridiaenea (Uhler,1858) |
|
2 |
1880 |
Somatochlora uchidai F?rster,1909 |
|
2 |
1881 |
Somatochlora graeseri Selys,1887 |
|
2 |
1882 |
Solenopsis |
|
2 |
1883 |
Sinogomphus flavolimbatus (Oguma, 1926) |
|
2 |
1884 |
Sigara maikoensis (Matsumura, 1915) |
|
2 |
1885 |
Sieboldius albardae Selys,1886 |
|
2 |
1886 |
Shaka atrovittatus (Bremer, 1861) |
|
2 |
1887 |
Scoliidae sp. |
|
2 |
1888 |
Sciades sakishimanus subsp. sakishimanus (Gressitt,1951) |
|
2 |
1889 |
Schwarzerium quadricolle (Bates,1884) |
|
2 |
1890 |
Scaphidium incisum Lewis, 1893 |
|
2 |
1891 |
Saprosites narae Lewis, 1895 |
|
2 |
1892 |
Sangariola punctatostriata (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
1893 |
Rugilus ceylanensis (Kraatz,1859) |
|
2 |
1894 |
Ropica tsushimensis Hayashi,1972 |
|
2 |
1895 |
Ropica loochooana subsp. loochooana (Matsushita,1933) |
|
2 |
1896 |
Ropica dorsalis Schwarzer,1925 |
|
2 |
1897 |
Rondibilis sapporensis (Matsushita,1933) |
|
2 |
1898 |
Rhyparus azumai Nakane,1956 |
|
2 |
1899 |
Rhomborrhina unicolor fukueana K. Sakai, 2000 |
|
2 |
1900 |
Rhodopina okinoerabuana Hayashi,1966 |
|
2 |
1901 |
Rhipidolestes hiraoi Yamamoto,1955 |
|
2 |
1902 |
Rhaphuma diminuta subsp. nitens Hayashi,1962 |
|
2 |
1903 |
Rhagium heyrovskyi subsp. heyrovskyi Podany,1964 |
|
2 |
1904 |
Raetulus recticornis Y.Kurosawa,1964 |
|
2 |
1905 |
Pterostichus subovatus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
2 |
1906 |
Pterostichus sphodriformis Bates, 1873 |
|
2 |
1907 |
Pterostichus ohdaisanus Nakane, 1963 |
|
2 |
1908 |
Pterostichus microcephalus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
2 |
1909 |
Pterostichus fujitai Tanaka et Ishida, 1972 |
|
2 |
1910 |
Pterostichus bisetosus bisetosus (Straneo, 1955) |
|
2 |
1911 |
Psylliodes angusticollis Baly,1874 |
|
2 |
1912 |
Psolodesmus mandarinus subsp. kuroiwae Oguma,1913 |
|
2 |
1913 |
Pseudodeltote brunnea (Leech, 1889) |
|
2 |
1914 |
Pseudocalamobius montanus Hayashi,1959 |
|
2 |
1915 |
Pseudalosterna aritai Ohbayashi et Ohbayashi,1965 |
|
2 |
1916 |
Psephactus remiger subsp. insularis Hayashi,1961 |
|
2 |
1917 |
Psammodius thailandicus (Balthasar, 1965) |
|
2 |
1918 |
Psammodius kondoi Masumoto, 1984 |
|
2 |
1919 |
Psammodius ainu Lewis, 1895 |
|
2 |
1920 |
Proteostrenia pica Wileman, 1911 |
|
2 |
1921 |
Protaetia pryeri tsutsuii Nakane, 1956 |
|
2 |
1922 |
Protaetia lewisi lewisi (Janson, 1888) |
|
2 |
1923 |
Promachus yesonicus Bigot,1887 |
|
2 |
1924 |
Procrustes kolbei subsp. yasudai Ishikawa,1971 |
|
2 |
1925 |
Procrustes kolbei subsp. munakataorum Ishikawa,1969 |
|
2 |
1926 |
Procrustes kolbei subsp. mitsumasai Imura,1994 |
|
2 |
1927 |
Procrustes kolbei subsp. kuniakii Ishikawa,1971 |
|
2 |
1928 |
Procrustes kolbei subsp. futabae Ishikawa,1966 |
|
2 |
1929 |
Procrustes kolbei subsp. aino Rost,1908 |
|
2 |
1930 |
Prismognathus dauricus (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
1931 |
Praolia umui Kusama et Takakuwa,1984 |
|
2 |
1932 |
Popillia lewisi Arrow, 1913 |
|
2 |
1933 |
Polycanthagyna melanictera (Selys,1883) |
|
2 |
1934 |
Pogonocherus fasciculatus subsp. hondoensis Ohbayashi,1963 |
|
2 |
1935 |
Plectrura metallica subsp. yoshihiroi Takakuwa,1984 |
|
2 |
1936 |
Platystomos sellatus (Roelofs,1879) |
|
2 |
1937 |
Platysoma rasile Lewis,1884 |
|
2 |
1938 |
Platycnemis foliacea sasakii Asahina, 1949 |
|
2 |
1939 |
Platycnemis foliacea Selys,1886 |
|
2 |
1940 |
Plateros coracinus (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
2 |
1941 |
Platambus pictipennis (Sharp, 1873) |
|
2 |
1942 |
Planaeschuna naica Ishida,1994 |
|
2 |
1943 |
Planaeschuna ishigakiana Asahina,1951 |
|
2 |
1944 |
Planaeschna milnei (Selys,1883) |
|
2 |
1945 |
Planaeschna ishigakiana Asahina,1951 |
|
2 |
1946 |
Pinthaeus sanguinipes (Fabricius) |
|
2 |
1947 |
Pidonia warusawadakensis (Ohbayashi,1959) |
|
2 |
1948 |
Pidonia tsuyukii Kuboki,1994 |
|
2 |
1949 |
Pidonia testacea subsp. testacea (Matsushita,1933) |
|
2 |
1950 |
Pidonia signata Matsushita,1933 |
|
2 |
1951 |
Pidonia fujisana Obika et Kusama,1971 |
|
2 |
1952 |
Pidonia aegrota subsp. kubokii Hayashi,1984 |
|
2 |
1953 |
Picromerus lewisi Scott, 1874 |
|
2 |
1954 |
Phymatodes vandykei Gressitt,1935 |
|
2 |
1955 |
Periplaneta fuliginosa (Serville,1839) |
|
2 |
1956 |
Perigona nigriceps (Dejean,1831) |
|
2 |
1957 |
Peblephaeus nobuoi (Breuning et Ohbayashi,1966) |
|
2 |
1958 |
Peblephaeus ishigakianus (Yokoyama,1971) |
|
2 |
1959 |
Parechthistatus gibber subsp. longicornis Hayashi,1951 |
|
2 |
1960 |
Parechthistatus gibber subsp. grossus (Bates,1884) |
|
2 |
1961 |
Paratachys sericans (Bates,1973) |
|
2 |
1962 |
Parastrangalis nymphula (Bates, 1884) |
|
2 |
1963 |
Parasitones gravidus Sharp,1896 |
|
2 |
1964 |
Paraplesius unicolor Scott, 1874 |
|
2 |
1965 |
Paramenesia kasugensis (Seki et Kobayashi,1935) |
|
2 |
1966 |
Parabatozonus hakodadi (Dalla Torre,1879) |
|
2 |
1967 |
Pantala flavescens (Fabricius, 1798) |
|
2 |
1968 |
Panorpodes paradoxus MacLachlan, 1875 |
|
2 |
1969 |
Panorpa trizonata Miyake, 1908 |
|
2 |
1970 |
Panorpa pryeri MacLachlan, 1875 |
|
2 |
1971 |
Panaorus albomaculatus (Scott,1874) |
|
2 |
1972 |
Palomena angulosa (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
2 |
1973 |
Oxycentrus argutoroides (Bates,1873) |
|
2 |
1974 |
Orthopagus lunulifer Uhler,1896 |
|
2 |
1975 |
Orthetrum sabina subsp. sabina (Drury,1770) |
|
2 |
1976 |
Orthetrum pruinosum (Burmeister,1839) |
|
2 |
1977 |
Orthetrum luzonicum (Brauer, 1868) |
|
2 |
1978 |
Orosanga japonicus (Melichar,1898) |
|
2 |
1979 |
Orochlesis takaosanus Kono,1932 |
|
2 |
1980 |
Orius sauteri (Poppius,1909) |
|
2 |
1981 |
Oreodytes alpinus (Paykull,1798) |
|
2 |
1982 |
Onychogomphus viridicosta (Oguma, 1926) |
|
2 |
1983 |
Onthophagus yakuinsulanus Nakane, 1984 |
|
2 |
1984 |
Onthophagus murasakianus Nomura, 1976 |
|
2 |
1985 |
Onthophagus gibbulus Pallas, 1781 |
|
2 |
1986 |
Oncomerella venosa (Lewis, 1895) |
|
2 |
1987 |
Oligoaeschna pryeri (Martin,1909) |
|
2 |
1988 |
Olenecamptus cretaceus Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
1989 |
Ocypus weisei Harold,1877 |
|
2 |
1990 |
Ocypus parvulus Sharp,1874 |
|
2 |
1991 |
Oberea sobosana Ohbayashi,1956 |
|
2 |
1992 |
Oberea shirakii Hayashi,1963 |
|
2 |
1993 |
Oberea ishigakiana Matsushita,1941 |
|
2 |
1994 |
Nupserha sericans (Bates,1884) |
|
2 |
1995 |
Notiophilus impressifrons Morawitz, 1862 |
|
2 |
1996 |
Nonarthra tibialis Jacoby, 1885 |
|
2 |
1997 |
Nonarthra cyanea Baly,1874 |
|
2 |
1998 |
Nomis albopedalis Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
2 |
1999 |
Nipponosemia terminalis (Matsumura,1913) |
|
2 |
2000 |
Nippononebria chalceola (Bates, 1883) |
|
2 |
2001 |
Niponostenostola niponensis subsp. pterocaryai (Hayashi,1960) |
|
2 |
2002 |
Nihonogomphus viridis Oguma,1926 |
|
2 |
2003 |
Nihonogomphus viridis Oguma, 1926 |
|
2 |
2004 |
Nigidius lewisi Boileau,1905 |
|
2 |
2005 |
Nicrophorus maculifrons Kraatz, 1877 |
|
2 |
2006 |
Neoriohelmis kurosawai Nomura,1958 |
|
2 |
2007 |
Neoriohelmis kurosawai Nomura, 1958 |
|
2 |
2008 |
Nemophora aurifera (Butler, 1881) |
|
2 |
2009 |
Necydalis odai Hayashi,1951 |
|
2 |
2010 |
Necydalis moriyai Kusama,1970 |
|
2 |
2011 |
Necydalis major subsp. aino Kusama,1975 |
|
2 |
2012 |
Necrodes asiaticus Portevin,1922 |
|
2 |
2013 |
Nebria sadona Bates, 1883 |
|
2 |
2014 |
Munamizoa maculata (Matsushita et Tamanuki,1935) |
|
2 |
2015 |
Mulsanteus junior (Candeze,1873) |
|
2 |
2016 |
Mortonagrion selenion (Ris, 1916) |
|
2 |
2017 |
Mortonagrion hirosei Asahina,1972 |
|
2 |
2018 |
Mortonagrion hirosei Asahina, 1972 |
|
2 |
2019 |
Mordellina yamamotoi (Nomura,1951) |
|
2 |
2020 |
Monochamus sutor (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
2021 |
Monochamus asiaticus (Hayashi,1962) |
|
2 |
2022 |
Misolampidius okumurai Nakane, 1968 |
|
2 |
2023 |
Mimostrangalia kurosonensis (Ohbayashi,1936) |
|
2 |
2024 |
Microlenecamptus nakabayashii Takakuwa,1992 |
|
2 |
2025 |
Mesosa yonaguni subsp. semipraelomgires Kusama et Takakuwa,1984 |
|
2 |
2026 |
Mesosa yonaguni subsp. kashiwaii Kusama et Hayashi,1984 |
|
2 |
2027 |
Mesosa poecila Bates,1884 |
|
2 |
2028 |
Mesosa hirsuta subsp. konishii Hayashi,1965 |
|
2 |
2029 |
Merionoeda formosana subsp. septentrionalis Tamu et Tsukamoto,1952 |
|
2 |
2030 |
Merionoeda formosana subsp. rubriventris Hayashi,1962 |
|
2 |
2031 |
Menophra senilis (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
2032 |
Menida musiva (Jakovlev,1876) |
|
2 |
2033 |
Melolontha satsumaensis shikokuana Nomura, 1977 |
|
2 |
2034 |
Melittia inouei Arita et Yata,1987 |
|
2 |
2035 |
Melanotus castanipes matsumurai Schenkling, 1927 |
|
2 |
2036 |
Meimuna kuroiwae Matsumura,1917 |
|
2 |
2037 |
Megalopaederus poweri (Sharp, 1874) |
|
2 |
2038 |
Medythia nigrobilineata (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
2039 |
Mecysolobus erro (Pascoe,1873) |
|
2 |
2040 |
Matrona basilaris japonica Forster, 1897 |
|
2 |
2041 |
Matrona basilaris Selys,1853 |
|
2 |
2042 |
Mantispa japonica MacLachlan,1875 |
|
2 |
2043 |
Madrasostes kazumai hisamatsui Ochi, 1990 |
|
2 |
2044 |
Macropidonia ruficollis Pic,1902 |
|
2 |
2045 |
Macromia daimoji Okumura,1949 |
|
2 |
2046 |
Macromia amphigena Selys,1871 |
|
2 |
2047 |
Macrodorcas striatipennis subsp. koyamai Nomura,1978 |
|
2 |
2048 |
Macrodorcas rectus subsp. miekoae (Yoshida,1991) |
|
2 |
2049 |
Macrodorcas okinawanus subsp. amamianus Nomura,1964 |
|
2 |
2050 |
Macrodiplax cora (Brauer,1867) |
|
2 |
2051 |
Macrodiplax cora (Brauer, 1867) |
|
2 |
2052 |
Macratria apicalis Lewis,1895 |
|
2 |
2053 |
Lyriothemis elegantissima Selys,1883 |
|
2 |
2054 |
Lycaena phlaeas daimio (Matsumura, 1919) |
|
2 |
2055 |
Luperus moorii Baly,1874 |
|
2 |
2056 |
Lucanus ferriei Planet,1898 |
|
2 |
2057 |
Lindbergicoris gramineus (Distant, 1883) |
|
2 |
2058 |
Libellula quadrimaculata asahinai Schmidt, 1957 |
|
2 |
2059 |
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus,1758 |
|
2 |
2060 |
Libellula angelina Selys,1883 |
|
2 |
2061 |
Libellula angelina Selys, 1883 |
|
2 |
2062 |
Lethe diana subsp. mikuraensis Shirozu,1975 |
|
2 |
2063 |
Lestes temporalis Selys,1883 |
|
2 |
2064 |
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann,1823) |
|
2 |
2065 |
Lestes japonicus Selys,1883 |
|
2 |
2066 |
Leptura vicaria vicaria (Bates, 1884) |
|
2 |
2067 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata subsp. ochrotela Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
2068 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata subsp. chujoi Hayashi,1961 |
|
2 |
2069 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata ochraceofasciata Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
2 |
2070 |
Leptura kusamai Ohbayashi et Nakane,1955 |
|
2 |
2071 |
Leptoxenus ibidiiformis Bates,1877 |
|
2 |
2072 |
Leptostrangalia lesnei (Pic, 1901) |
|
2 |
2073 |
Leptogomphus yayeyamensis Oguma, 1926 |
|
2 |
2074 |
Leptocarabus procerulus subsp. nakatomii Ishikawa,1966 |
|
2 |
2075 |
Leptocarabus procerulus subsp. miyakei Nakane,1960 |
|
2 |
2076 |
Leptocarabus procerulus subsp. cerberus Ishikawa,1962 |
|
2 |
2077 |
Leptocarabus kurilensis subsp. rausuanus (Ishikawa,1966) |
|
2 |
2078 |
Leptocarabus kumagaii Komiya et Kimura, 1974 |
|
2 |
2079 |
Leptocarabus kumagaii Kimura et Komiya,1974 |
|
2 |
2080 |
Leptocarabus harmandi subsp. okutamaensis (Ishikawa,1966) |
|
2 |
2081 |
Leptocarabus harmandi subsp. mizunumai Ishikawa,1972 |
|
2 |
2082 |
Leptocarabus harmandi subsp. karasawai (Ishikawa,1966) |
|
2 |
2083 |
Leptocarabus harmandi subsp. fujisan (Ishikawa,1972) |
|
2 |
2084 |
Leptocarabus harmandi subsp. akaishiensis Ishikawa,1986 |
|
2 |
2085 |
Lema diversa Baly,1873 |
|
2 |
2086 |
Lema decempunctata Gebler, 1830 |
|
2 |
2087 |
Leistus obtusicollis Bates, 1883 |
|
2 |
2088 |
Leiopus guttatus Bates,1873 |
|
2 |
2089 |
Lasiotrichius succinctus (Pallas,1781) |
|
2 |
2090 |
Lamia textor (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
2091 |
Lagoptera juno (Dalman,1823) |
|
2 |
2092 |
Karana laetevirens (Oberthur, 1884) |
|
2 |
2093 |
Isyndus obscurus (Dallas,1850) |
|
2 |
2094 |
Isomira oculata (Marseul,1876) |
|
2 |
2095 |
Ischnura senegalensis (Rambur,1842) |
|
2 |
2096 |
Ischnura elegans (Van der Linden,1820) |
|
2 |
2097 |
Ischnura asiatica Brauer,1865 |
|
2 |
2098 |
Indolestes peregrinus (Ris,1916) |
|
2 |
2099 |
Hypocarea conspicua (Leech, 1900) |
|
2 |
2100 |
Hyphydrus lyratus Swartz,1808 |
|
2 |
2101 |
Hypatopa montivaga Moriuti, 1982 |
|
2 |
2102 |
Hyllisia oshimana Breuning,1955 |
|
2 |
2103 |
Hydrometra procera (Horvath, 1905) |
|
2 |
2104 |
Hydrocassis lacustris (Sharp, 1884) |
|
2 |
2105 |
Hydrobasileus croceus (Brauer,1867) |
|
2 |
2106 |
Hydaticus pacificus subsp. conspersus Regimbart,1899 |
|
2 |
2107 |
Hindoloides bipunctatus (Haupt,1923) |
|
2 |
2108 |
Hexafrenum leucodera (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
2 |
2109 |
Heterotarsus carinula Marseul,1876 |
|
2 |
2110 |
Heterolitus coronatus (Flach,1889) |
|
2 |
2111 |
Hermonassa cecilia Butler, 1878 |
|
2 |
2112 |
Hemipyxis plagioderoides (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
2113 |
Hemipyxis flavipennis (Baly, 1874) |
|
2 |
2114 |
Hemicordulia okinawensis Asahina,1947 |
|
2 |
2115 |
Hemicordulia okinawensis Asahina, 1947 |
|
2 |
2116 |
Haliplus ovalis Sharp,1884 |
|
2 |
2117 |
Hagapteryx admirabilis (Staudinger, 1887) |
|
2 |
2118 |
Gyrinus reticulatus Brinck,1940 |
|
2 |
2119 |
Gynacantha ryukyuensis Asahina,1962 |
|
2 |
2120 |
Gynacantha japonica Bartenef,1909 |
|
2 |
2121 |
Graphoderus zonatus (Hoppe,1795) |
|
2 |
2122 |
Graphium sarpedon nipponum (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
2 |
2123 |
Gonioctena nigroplagiata Baly,1862 |
|
2 |
2124 |
Gomphus postocularis Selys,1869 |
|
2 |
2125 |
Gnatholea biseburata Mitono,1939 |
|
2 |
2126 |
Glaphyra takeuchii subsp. ebeninus (Hayashi,1961) |
|
2 |
2127 |
Glaphyra shibatai subsp. shibatai Hayashi,1961 |
|
2 |
2128 |
Glaphyra morii Makihara,1983 |
|
2 |
2129 |
Glaphyra ishiharai (Ohbayashi,1936) |
|
2 |
2130 |
Glaphyra gracilis (Hayashi,1949) |
|
2 |
2131 |
Gerris insularis Motschulsky |
|
2 |
2132 |
Gerris elongatus (Uhler,1896) |
|
2 |
2133 |
Gerris amembo Miyamoto,1958 |
|
2 |
2134 |
Geotrupes auratus Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
2 |
2135 |
Geisha distinctissima (Walker,1858) |
|
2 |
2136 |
Gaurotes otome Ohbayashi,1959 |
|
2 |
2137 |
Gaurotes doris Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
2138 |
Gangaridopsis citrina (Wileman, 1911) |
|
2 |
2139 |
Formosatettix larvatus Bei-Bienko,1951 |
|
2 |
2140 |
Formosatettix larvatus Bei-Bienko, 1951 |
|
2 |
2141 |
Figulus punctatus Waterhouse,1873 |
|
2 |
2142 |
Eurypoda boninensis Hayashi et Kusama,1974 |
|
2 |
2143 |
Eurypoda batesi Gahan,1894 |
|
2 |
2144 |
Euplexidia angusta Yoshimoto, 1987 |
|
2 |
2145 |
Euplexia aureopuncta Hampson, 1908 |
|
2 |
2146 |
Euphaea yayeyamana Oguma,1913 |
|
2 |
2147 |
Eumenes micado Cameron,1904 |
|
2 |
2148 |
Eumecocera minamii Makihara,1984 |
|
2 |
2149 |
Eumecocera impustulata (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
2150 |
Eumecocera anomala (Bates,1884) |
|
2 |
2151 |
Eretes sticticus (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
2 |
2152 |
Epophthalmia elegans (Brauer,1865) |
|
2 |
2153 |
Epinotia piceae (Issiki, 1961) |
|
2 |
2154 |
Epilichas yakushimensis subsp. yakushimensis Nakane,1952 |
|
2 |
2155 |
Epaphiopsis okadai S.Ueno, 1962 |
|
2 |
2156 |
Epania shikokensis subsp. shikokensis Ohbayashi,1936 |
|
2 |
2157 |
Eophileurus chinensis okinawanus Nomura, 1964 |
|
2 |
2158 |
Endophloeus serratus Sharp, 1885 |
|
2 |
2159 |
Encyalesthus violaceipennis (Marseul,1876) |
|
2 |
2160 |
Enallagma boreale Selys,1875 |
|
2 |
2161 |
Elater kometsuki Kishii,1985 |
|
2 |
2162 |
Elasmostethus humeralis Jakovlev,1883 |
|
2 |
2163 |
Elasmostethus humeralis Jakovlev, 1883 |
|
2 |
2164 |
Ectrychotes andreae (Thunberg,1784) |
|
2 |
2165 |
Dytiscus marginalis subsp. czerskii Zaitzev,1953 |
|
2 |
2166 |
Dymasius hirayamai Matsushita,1941 |
|
2 |
2167 |
Dromius prolixus Bates, 1883 |
|
2 |
2168 |
Drepanopteryx phalaenoides (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
2169 |
Dorcus titanus subsp. hachijoensis (Fujita et Ichikawa,1989) |
|
2 |
2170 |
Dorcus titanus subsp. daitoensis (Fujita et Ichikawa,1986) |
|
2 |
2171 |
Dorcus japonicus Nakane et S.Makino,1985 |
|
2 |
2172 |
Dorcus consentaneus (Albers,1886) |
|
2 |
2173 |
Dolichovespula media sugare (Retzius, 1783) |
|
2 |
2174 |
Diplonychus japonicus Vuillefroy, 1864 |
|
2 |
2175 |
Dinoptera minuta (Gebler, 1832) |
|
2 |
2176 |
Diarsia deparca (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
2177 |
Diarsia brunnea (Denis et Schiffermuller, 1775) |
|
2 |
2178 |
Diacanthous undosus (Lewis,1894) |
|
2 |
2179 |
Dermestes haemorrhoidalis Kuster,1852 |
|
2 |
2180 |
Denticollis nipponensis subsp. nipponensis Ohira,1973 |
|
2 |
2181 |
Denticollis nipponensis nipponensis Ohira, 1973 |
|
2 |
2182 |
Dendroxena sexcarinata (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
2 |
2183 |
Demonax semixeniscus Hayashi,1962 |
|
2 |
2184 |
Davidius nanus (Selys,1869) |
|
2 |
2185 |
Davidius nanus (Selys, 1869) |
|
2 |
2186 |
Damaster gehinii subsp. radiatocostatus Ishikawa,1968 |
|
2 |
2187 |
Damaster gehinii subsp. konsenensis Ishikawa,1968 |
|
2 |
2188 |
Damaster gehinii subsp. Shimizui Imura,1994 |
|
2 |
2189 |
Damaster fruhstorferi (Roeschke,1900) |
|
2 |
2190 |
Damaster blaptoides subsp. brevicaudus Imura et Mizusawa,1995 |
|
2 |
2191 |
Dacne picta Crotch,1873 |
|
2 |
2192 |
Cychrus morawitzi Gehin,1885 |
|
2 |
2193 |
Cybister tripunctatus subsp. orientalis Gschwendtner,1931 |
|
2 |
2194 |
Cybister rugosus (Macleay,1833) |
|
2 |
2195 |
Cybister lewisianus Sharp,1873 |
|
2 |
2196 |
Curculio hilgendorfi (Harold,1878) |
|
2 |
2197 |
Curculio dentipes (Roelofs,1874) |
|
2 |
2198 |
Cryptophagus callosipennis Grouvelle,1919 |
|
2 |
2199 |
Cryptocephalus perelegans subsp. perelegans Baly,1873 |
|
2 |
2200 |
Cryptarcha lewisi Reitter,1873 |
|
2 |
2201 |
Croesia arcuata Yasuda, 1975 |
|
2 |
2202 |
Crocothemis servilia (Drury,1773) |
|
2 |
2203 |
Crematogaster osakensis Forel,1900 |
|
2 |
2204 |
Crambus pseudargyrophorus Okano, 1960 |
|
2 |
2205 |
Coroebus quadriundulatus Motschulsky,1866 |
|
2 |
2206 |
Cordulia aenea amurensis Selys, 1887 |
|
2 |
2207 |
Copera tokyoensis Asahina,1948 |
|
2 |
2208 |
Copera tokyoensis Asahina, 1948 |
|
2 |
2209 |
Copera annulata (Selys,1863) |
|
2 |
2210 |
Copelatus nakamurai Gueorguiev,1970 |
|
2 |
2211 |
Colocasia jezoensis (Matsumura, 1931) |
|
2 |
2212 |
Coenagrion terue (Asahina,1949) |
|
2 |
2213 |
Coenagrion terue (Asahina, 1949) |
|
2 |
2214 |
Coenagrion lanceolatum (Selys,1872) |
|
2 |
2215 |
Coeliccia ryukyuensis ryukyuensis Asahina, 1951 |
|
2 |
2216 |
Coeliccia ryukyuensis amamii Asahina, 1962 |
|
2 |
2217 |
Cnethodonta japonica Sugi, 1980 |
|
2 |
2218 |
Cnethodonta grisescens Staudinger, 1887 |
|
2 |
2219 |
Clerotilia flavomarginata Jacoby,1885 |
|
2 |
2220 |
Cicindela kaleea humerula W.Horn, 1905 |
|
2 |
2221 |
Chrysoteuchia distinctella (Leech, 1889) |
|
2 |
2222 |
Chrysodeixis eriosoma (Doubleday,1843) |
|
2 |
2223 |
Chrysanthia viatica Lewis,1895 |
|
2 |
2224 |
Chorthippus latipennis (Bolivar, 1898) |
|
2 |
2225 |
Chlorophorus tohokensis Hayashi,1968 |
|
2 |
2226 |
Chlorophorus aritai (Ohbayashi,1964) |
|
2 |
2227 |
Chiasmia shanghaisaria (Walker,1861) |
|
2 |
2228 |
Charagochilus gyllenhalii (Fallen,1807) |
|
2 |
2229 |
Ceriagrion nipponicum Asahina,1967 |
|
2 |
2230 |
Ceriagrion latericium ryukyuanum Asahina, 1967 |
|
2 |
2231 |
Ceriagrion auranticum Fraser,192002 |
|
2 |
2232 |
Cercion sieboldii (Selys,1876) |
|
2 |
2233 |
Cercion sieboldii (Selys, 1876) |
|
2 |
2234 |
Cercion sexlineatum (Selys,1883) |
|
2 |
2235 |
Cercion plagiosum (Needham,1930) |
|
2 |
2236 |
Cercion plagiosum (Needham, 1930) |
|
2 |
2237 |
Cercion hieroglyphicum (Brauer,1865) |
|
2 |
2238 |
Cercion hieroglyphicum (Brauer, 1865) |
|
2 |
2239 |
Catocala patala Felder et Rogenhofer,1874 |
|
2 |
2240 |
Cassida erudita Baly,1874 |
|
2 |
2241 |
Carpocoris purpureipennis De Geer, 1773 |
|
2 |
2242 |
Carabus yaconius subsp. yamaokai Ishikawa,1994 |
|
2 |
2243 |
Carabus yaconius subsp. seto Ishikawa,1994 |
|
2 |
2244 |
Carabus yaconius subsp. oki Ishikawa,1994 |
|
2 |
2245 |
Carabus tosanus subsp. ishizuchianus (Nakane,1953) |
|
2 |
2246 |
Carabus maiyasanus subsp. ohkawai (Nakane,1968) |
|
2 |
2247 |
Carabus kawanoi subsp. botchan Imura et Mizusawa,1995 |
|
2 |
2248 |
Carabus japonicus subsp. yoshiyukii Imura et Mizusawa |
|
2 |
2249 |
Carabus japonicus subsp. okinoshimanus Imura et Dejima et Mizusawa,1993 |
|
2 |
2250 |
Carabus japonicus subsp. hiradonis Imura et Dejima et Mizusawa,1993 |
|
2 |
2251 |
Carabus japonicus subsp. chotaroi Imura,Dejima et Mizusawa,1993 |
|
2 |
2252 |
Carabus japonicus subsp. awajiensis Imura et Dejima et Mizusawa,1993 |
|
2 |
2253 |
Carabus iwawakianus kiiensis (Nakane, 1953) |
|
2 |
2254 |
Carabus insulicola subsp. okutonensis Ishikawa et Ujiie,2000 |
|
2 |
2255 |
Carabus harmandi subsp. harmandi Lapouge,1909 |
|
2 |
2256 |
Carabus harmandi subsp. adatarasanus Ishikawa,1966 |
|
2 |
2257 |
Carabus dehaanii subsp. kumaso Imura et Mizusawa,1995 |
|
2 |
2258 |
Carabus dehaanii subsp. ishidai Imura et Mizusawa,1995 |
|
2 |
2259 |
Carabus arrowianus subsp. nakamurai (Ishikawa,1966) |
|
2 |
2260 |
Carabus arrowianus subsp. hidaosa Ishikawa et Kubota,1994 |
|
2 |
2261 |
Carabus albrechti subsp. tohokuensis Ishikawa,1984 |
|
2 |
2262 |
Canthydrus politus (Sharp,1873) |
|
2 |
2263 |
Campalita chinense (Kirby,1818) |
|
2 |
2264 |
Calosoma maximowiczi Morawitz,1863 |
|
2 |
2265 |
Caloptilia wakayamensis Kumata, 1966 |
|
2 |
2266 |
Caloptilia recitata (Meyrick, 1918) |
|
2 |
2267 |
Calopteryx japonica Selys,1869 |
|
2 |
2268 |
Calopteryx cornelia Selys,1853 |
|
2 |
2269 |
Calomicrus iniquus (Weise, 1889) |
|
2 |
2270 |
Callidium aeneum (De Geer,1775) |
|
2 |
2271 |
Caligula jonasii jonasii Butler, 1877 |
|
2 |
2272 |
Caccobius suzukii Matsumura, 1936 |
|
2 |
2273 |
Byctiscus venustus (Pascoe,1875) |
|
2 |
2274 |
Broscosoma doenitzi (Harold, 1881) |
|
2 |
2275 |
Brachydiplax chalybea flavobittata Ris, 1911 |
|
2 |
2276 |
Brachydiplax chalybea Brauer,1868 |
|
2 |
2277 |
Boyeria maclachlani (Selys,1883) |
|
2 |
2278 |
Boyeria maclachlani (Selys, 1883) |
|
2 |
2279 |
Borboresthes acicularis (Marseul,1876) |
|
2 |
2280 |
Bolbomorphus gibbosus Gorham, 1887 |
|
2 |
2281 |
Blitopertha conspurcata (Harold, 1878) |
|
2 |
2282 |
Biphyllus throscoides (Wollaston,1873) |
|
2 |
2283 |
Berosus japonicus Sharp,1873 |
|
2 |
2284 |
Berosus fairmairei Zaitsev,1908 |
|
2 |
2285 |
Bembidion gebleri edai Fassati, 1953 |
|
2 |
2286 |
Aulonothroscus longulus (Weise,1879) |
|
2 |
2287 |
Atomaria lewisi Reitter,1877 |
|
2 |
2288 |
Atimia okayamensis Hayashi,1972 |
|
2 |
2289 |
Asiagomphus pryeri (Selys,1883) |
|
2 |
2290 |
Asiagomphus melaenops (Selys,1854) |
|
2 |
2291 |
Asclera nigrocyanea Lewis,1895 |
|
2 |
2292 |
Arhopalus tobirensis Hayashi,1968 |
|
2 |
2293 |
Argyresthia communana Moriuti, 1969 |
|
2 |
2294 |
Argopistes biplagiatus Motschulsky,1860 |
|
2 |
2295 |
Arcte coerula (Guenee,1852) |
|
2 |
2296 |
Archicolliuris bimaculata subsp. nipponica Habu,1963 |
|
2 |
2297 |
Araecerus tarsalis (Sharp,1891) |
|
2 |
2298 |
Apomecyna histrio (Fabricius,1792) |
|
2 |
2299 |
Apogonia major Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
2 |
2300 |
Aphodius unifasciatus Nomura et Nakane, 1951 |
|
2 |
2301 |
Aphodius ohishii Masumoto, 1975 |
|
2 |
2302 |
Aphodius marginellus (Fabricius, 1781) |
|
2 |
2303 |
Aphodius igai tsurugianus Nakane et Masumoto, 1967 |
|
2 |
2304 |
Aphodius comatus A.Schmidt, 1920 |
|
2 |
2305 |
Apatrobus ohdaisanus (Nakane, 1963) |
|
2 |
2306 |
Anthocharis cardamines subsp. hayashii Fujioka,1970 |
|
2 |
2307 |
Anterhynchium flavomarginatum subsp. micado (Kirsch,1873) |
|
2 |
2308 |
Anotylus mimulus (Sharp,1874) |
|
2 |
2309 |
Anoratha costalis Moore, 1867 |
|
2 |
2310 |
Anoplophora oshimana subsp. oshimana (Fairmaire,1895) |
|
2 |
2311 |
Anoplophilus tominagai Ishikawa, 2002 |
|
2 |
2312 |
Anomala niijimae Ohaus, 1925 |
|
2 |
2313 |
Anomala matsumurai matsumurai Sawada, 1950 |
|
2 |
2314 |
Anisogomphus maacki (Selys, 1872) |
|
2 |
2315 |
Anax parthenope (Selys,1839) |
|
2 |
2316 |
Anax nigrofasciatus subsp. nigrofasciatus Oguma,1915 |
|
2 |
2317 |
Anax nigrofasciatus nigrofasciatus Oguma, 1915 |
|
2 |
2318 |
Anax nigrofasciatus Oguma,1915 |
|
2 |
2319 |
Anaglyptus yakushimanus Hayashi,1968 |
|
2 |
2320 |
Anaglyptus colobotheoides Bates,1884 |
|
2 |
2321 |
Anaglyptus arakawae subsp. kumagensis Fujita,1980 |
|
2 |
2322 |
Anaglyptus arakawae subsp. arakawae Kano,1933 |
|
2 |
2323 |
Anaciaeschna martini (Selys,1897) |
|
2 |
2324 |
Altica japonica Ohno,1960 |
|
2 |
2325 |
Aletia flavostigma (Bremer, 1861) |
|
2 |
2326 |
Agrionoptera insignis (Rambur,1842) |
|
2 |
2327 |
Agriocnemis femina (Brauer,1868) |
|
2 |
2328 |
Agrilus spinipennis Lewis,1892 |
|
2 |
2329 |
Agrilus pilosovittatus E.Saunders,1873 |
|
2 |
2330 |
Agrilus imitans Lewis,1892 |
|
2 |
2331 |
Agrilus cyaneoniger subsp. cyaneoniger E.Saunders,1873 |
|
2 |
2332 |
Agonum daimio (Bates,1873) |
|
2 |
2333 |
Agelastica coerulea Baly,1874 |
|
2 |
2334 |
Agapanthia sakaii Hayashi,1982 |
|
2 |
2335 |
Agabus regimbarti Zaizev,1906 |
|
2 |
2336 |
Agabus matsumotoi M.Sato et Nilsson,1990 |
|
2 |
2337 |
Agabus browni Kamiya, 1934 |
|
2 |
2338 |
Aethus nigritus (Fabricius,1794) |
|
2 |
2339 |
Aeschnophlebia longistigma Selys,1883 |
|
2 |
2340 |
Aeschnophlebia longistigma Selys, 1883 |
|
2 |
2341 |
Aeschnophlebia anisoptera Selys,1883 |
|
2 |
2342 |
Aeschnophlebia anisoptera Selys, 1883 |
|
2 |
2343 |
Aeschna subarctica Walker,1908 |
|
2 |
2344 |
Aeschna nigroflava Martin,1908 |
|
2 |
2345 |
Aeschna juncea (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
2346 |
Aeschna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
2347 |
Aesalus asiaticus subsp. sawaii Fujita et Ichikawa,1985 |
|
2 |
2348 |
Aegus nakanei subsp. nakanei Ichikawa et Imanishi,1976 |
|
2 |
2349 |
Aegus laevicollis subsp. tamanukii Ichikawa et Imanishi,1976 |
|
2 |
2350 |
Aegus laevicollis subsp. mizunumai Ichikawa et Fujita,1985 |
|
2 |
2351 |
Aegus laevicollis subsp. ishigakiensis Nomura,196 |
|
2 |
2352 |
Aegus laevicollis subsp. abei Ichikawa et Imanishi,1976 |
|
2 |
2353 |
Adoretus falciungulatus Nomura, 1965 |
|
2 |
2354 |
Actias artemis artemis (Bremer et Grey, 1853) |
|
2 |
2355 |
Actenicerus odaisanus (Miwa, 1928) |
|
2 |
2356 |
Aciagrion migratum (Selys,1876) |
|
2 |
2357 |
Aciagrion migratum (Selys, 1876) |
|
2 |
2358 |
Acanthosoma labiduroides Jakovlev, 1880 |
|
2 |
2359 |
Acanthosoma expansum Horvath, 1905 |
|
2 |
2360 |
Acanthosoma denticauda Jakovlev, 1880 |
|
2 |
2361 |
Acanthoderes clavipes (Schrank,1781) |
|
2 |
2362 |
Acalolepta permutans subsp. paucipunctata (Gressitt,1938) |
|
2 |
2363 |
Acalolepta oshimana subsp. oshimana (Breuning,1954) |
|
2 |
2364 |
Acalolepta hachijoensis (Gressitt,1956) |
|
2 |
2365 |
Acalolepta fraudatrix subsp. yakushimana Yokoyama,1971 |
|
2 |
2366 |
Abryna obscura Schwarzer,1925 |
|
2 |
2367 |
Zoodes japonicus Hayashi,1963 |
|
1 |
2368 |
Zethenia rufescentaria Motschulsky, 1861 |
|
1 |
2369 |
Yemma exilis Horvath, 1905 |
|
1 |
2370 |
Yanovalgus planiusculus Nomura, 1952 |
|
1 |
2371 |
Xylotrechus salicis Takakuwa et Oda,1978 |
|
1 |
2372 |
Xylotrechus rusticus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
2373 |
Xylotrechus reductemaculatus Hayashi,1968 |
|
1 |
2374 |
Xylotrechus ogasawarensis Matsushita,1931 |
|
1 |
2375 |
Xylotrechus hircus (Gebler,1825) |
|
1 |
2376 |
Xylotrechus chujoi subsp. ishigakianus (Ohbayashi,1964) |
|
1 |
2377 |
Xylariopsis iriei Hayashi,1976 |
|
1 |
2378 |
Volucella nigricans Coquillett,1898 |
|
1 |
2379 |
Vespa dybowskii Andre, 1884 |
|
1 |
2380 |
Vespa ducalis pulchra Smith, 1852 |
|
1 |
2381 |
Vespa crabro flavofasciata Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
1 |
2382 |
Uloma marseuli subsp. marseuli Nakane,1956 |
|
1 |
2383 |
Trox obscurus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
1 |
2384 |
Tropidothorax cruciger (Motschulsky,1859) |
|
1 |
2385 |
Triphaenopsis cinerescens Butler, 1885 |
|
1 |
2386 |
Trigonotoma lewisii Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
2387 |
Trigomphus ogumai Asahina,1949 |
|
1 |
2388 |
Trigomphus ogumai Asahina, 1949 |
|
1 |
2389 |
Trigomphus interruptus (Selys,1854) |
|
1 |
2390 |
Trichotichnus longitarsis Morawitz,1863 |
|
1 |
2391 |
Trichodesma fasciculare (Reitter,1877) |
|
1 |
2392 |
Trichius lagopus (Fairmaire, 1897) |
|
1 |
2393 |
Triaxomera puncticulata Miyamoto, Hirowatari & Yamamoto, 2002 |
|
1 |
2394 |
Tramea virginia (Rambur, 1842) |
|
1 |
2395 |
Tramea transmarina yayeyamana Asahina, 1964 |
|
1 |
2396 |
Trachys inedita E.Saunders,1873 |
|
1 |
2397 |
Toramus glisonothoides (Reitter,1874) |
|
1 |
2398 |
Thranius variegatus subsp. obscura Hayashi,1962 |
|
1 |
2399 |
Thranius multinotatus subsp. latipennis Hayashi,1963 |
|
1 |
2400 |
Thiotricha corylella Omelko, 1993 |
|
1 |
2401 |
Thecobathra eta (Moriuti, 1963) |
|
1 |
2402 |
Tengius kurosawai Makihara,1986 |
|
1 |
2403 |
Telphusa linearivalvata Moriuti, 1977 |
|
1 |
2404 |
Tachyusa coarctata Erichson,1939 |
|
1 |
2405 |
Tachyura fuscicauda (Bates,1873) |
|
1 |
2406 |
Tachyura exarata (Bates,1873) |
|
1 |
2407 |
Syrphidae sp. |
|
1 |
2408 |
Synanthedon hector (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
2409 |
Sympetrum uniforme (Selys,1883) |
|
1 |
2410 |
Sympetrum risi Bartenef,1914 |
|
1 |
2411 |
Sympetrum gracile Oguma,1915 |
|
1 |
2412 |
Sympetrum croceolum Selys, 1883 |
|
1 |
2413 |
Sympetrum croceolum (Selys,1883) |
|
1 |
2414 |
Sympetrum baccha subsp. matutinum Ris,1911 |
|
1 |
2415 |
Sympecma paedisca paedisca (Eversmann, 1836) |
|
1 |
2416 |
Sybra uenoi subsp. albodistincta Takakuwa,1984 |
|
1 |
2417 |
Sybra pascoei subsp. okinawana Breuning et Ohbayashi,1967 |
|
1 |
2418 |
Sybra miscanthivola Makihara,1977 |
|
1 |
2419 |
Sybra flavomaculata Breuning,1939 |
|
1 |
2420 |
Suisha coreana (Matsumura,1927) |
|
1 |
2421 |
Stylurus oculatus (Asahina,1949) |
|
1 |
2422 |
Stylurus oculatus (Asahina, 1949) |
|
1 |
2423 |
Stromatium longicorne (Newman,1842) |
|
1 |
2424 |
Striglina cancellata (Christoph,1881) |
|
1 |
2425 |
Strangalomorpha tenuis tenuis (Solsky, 1873) |
|
1 |
2426 |
Strangalia takeuchii Matsushita et Tamanuki, 1935 |
|
1 |
2427 |
Strangalia gracilis Gressitt,1934 |
|
1 |
2428 |
Stomis japonicus Straneo, 1953 |
|
1 |
2429 |
Stigmatium nakanei Iga,1949 |
|
1 |
2430 |
Stibarops formosanus Takano et Yanagihara,1929 |
|
1 |
2431 |
Stenotus binotatus (Fabricius,1794) |
|
1 |
2432 |
Stenolophus quinquepustulatus (Wiedemann,1823) |
|
1 |
2433 |
Sphex argentatus subsp. fumosus Kohl,1890 |
|
1 |
2434 |
Sphecidae sp. |
|
1 |
2435 |
Sphaerophoria menthastri (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
2436 |
Spatalia jezoensis Wileman et South, 1916 |
|
1 |
2437 |
Sophrops konishii konishii Nomura, 1970 |
|
1 |
2438 |
Somatochlora viridiaenea viridiaenea (Uhler, 1858) |
|
1 |
2439 |
Somatochlora japonica Matsumura, 1911 |
|
1 |
2440 |
Somatochlora graeseri aureola Oguma, 1913 |
|
1 |
2441 |
Smaragdina semiaurantiaca (Fairmaire,1888) |
|
1 |
2442 |
Sitona hispidulus (Fabricius,1776) |
|
1 |
2443 |
Sinogomphus flavolimbatus (Oguma,1926) |
|
1 |
2444 |
Sinibotys obliquilinealis Inoue, 1982 |
|
1 |
2445 |
Sineugraphe longipennis (Boursin,1948) |
|
1 |
2446 |
Silvanoprus inermis (Reitter,1876) |
|
1 |
2447 |
Sigara sp. |
|
1 |
2448 |
Shecidae sp. |
|
1 |
2449 |
Serropalpus filiformis Marseul,1876 |
|
1 |
2450 |
Sericoderus lateralis (Gyllenhal,1827) |
|
1 |
2451 |
Serangium japonicum Chapin,1940 |
|
1 |
2452 |
Scymnus hoffmanni Weise, 1879 |
|
1 |
2453 |
Scymnus giganteus H.Kamiya,1961 |
|
1 |
2454 |
Sciades fasciatus subsp. fasciatus (Matsushita,1943) |
|
1 |
2455 |
Schwarzerium viridicyaneum Hayashi,1956 |
|
1 |
2456 |
Saridoscelis synodias Meyrick, 1932 |
|
1 |
2457 |
Rosalia lesnei Boppe,1911 |
|
1 |
2458 |
Rhyothemis variegata imperatrix Selys, 1887 |
|
1 |
2459 |
Rhopalovalva lascivana (Christoph, 1881) |
|
1 |
2460 |
Rhodopina sakishimana Yokoyama,1966 |
|
1 |
2461 |
Rhodopina okinawensis (Matsushita,1933) |
|
1 |
2462 |
Rhodopina integripennis (Bates,1884) |
|
1 |
2463 |
Rhipidolestes okinawanus Asahina,1951 |
|
1 |
2464 |
Rhipidolestes okinawanus Asahina, 1951 |
|
1 |
2465 |
Rhdinosa nigrocyanea (Motschulsky,1861) |
|
1 |
2466 |
Regimbartia attenuata (Fabricius, 1801) |
|
1 |
2467 |
Pyrrhona laeticolor Bates,1884 |
|
1 |
2468 |
Pyrestes yayeyamensis Hayashi,1972 |
|
1 |
2469 |
Pyrestes inaequalicollis Hayashi,1962 |
|
1 |
2470 |
Ptosima chinensis Marseul,1867 |
|
1 |
2471 |
Pteronemobius nigrofasciatus (Matsumura,1904) |
|
1 |
2472 |
Pteronemobius mikado (Shiraki,1911) |
|
1 |
2473 |
Psolodesmus mandarinus kuroiwae Oguma, 1913 |
|
1 |
2474 |
Pseudoleptaleus valgipes (Marseul,1876) |
|
1 |
2475 |
Pseudocalamobius leptissimus subsp. okinawanus Samuelson,1965 |
|
1 |
2476 |
Pseudiphra obscura Gressitt,1951 |
|
1 |
2477 |
Pseudiphra elegans (Villiers et Chujo,1971) |
|
1 |
2478 |
Pseudiphra bicolor subsp. nigripennis Takakuwa,1984 |
|
1 |
2479 |
Pseudiphra apicalis Schwarzer,1925 |
|
1 |
2480 |
Pseudale izumikurana (Hayashi,1971) |
|
1 |
2481 |
Pseudagrion pilidorsum (Brauer,1868) |
|
1 |
2482 |
Psacothea hilaris subsp. insularis Hayashi,1960 |
|
1 |
2483 |
Prothemus ciusianus (Kiesenwetter,1874) |
|
1 |
2484 |
Protaetia orientalis tokarana Nomura, 1964 |
|
1 |
2485 |
Protaetia orientalis submarumorea (Burmeister, 1842) |
|
1 |
2486 |
Protaetia formosana nozatoi Y. Miyake, 1968 |
|
1 |
2487 |
Prostemma hilgendorffi Stein,1878 |
|
1 |
2488 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus subsp. mishimaiouensis Shimizu et Murayama,1998 |
|
1 |
2489 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis subsp. dissimilis (Boileau,1898) |
|
1 |
2490 |
Prodrasterius agnatus (Candeze,1873) |
|
1 |
2491 |
Pristilophus onerosus (Lewis,1894) |
|
1 |
2492 |
Prionus insularis subsp. yakushimanus Ohbayashi,1964 |
|
1 |
2493 |
Praolia mizutanii Niiisato,1990 |
|
1 |
2494 |
Pothyne variegata subsp. hayashii Breuning,1953 |
|
1 |
2495 |
Polyura eudamippus subsp. weismanni (Fritze,1894) |
|
1 |
2496 |
Polistes snelleni Saussure,1862 |
|
1 |
2497 |
Polistes jokahamae Radoszkowski, 1887 |
|
1 |
2498 |
Polistes jadwigae jadwigae Dalla Torre, 1904 |
|
1 |
2499 |
Poecilophilides rusticola (Burmeister,1842) |
|
1 |
2500 |
Pocadites dilatimanus (Reitter,1877) |
|
1 |
2501 |
Platytenerus castaneus (Kono,1930) |
|
1 |
2502 |
Platystethus operosus Sharp,1874 |
|
1 |
2503 |
Platypleura miyakona (Matsumura,1917) |
|
1 |
2504 |
Platypleura albivannata Hayashi,1974 |
|
1 |
2505 |
Platycnemis echigoana Asahina,1955 |
|
1 |
2506 |
Platycnemis echigoana Asahina, 1955 |
|
1 |
2507 |
Platambus insolitus (Sharp,1884) |
|
1 |
2508 |
Pidonia yamato subsp. yamato Hayashi et Mizuno,1953 |
|
1 |
2509 |
Pidonia pallidicolor Hayashi,1983 |
|
1 |
2510 |
Pidonia neglecta Kuboki,1982 |
|
1 |
2511 |
Pidonia mutata (Bates,1884) |
|
1 |
2512 |
Pidonia misenina S,et A.Saito,1991 |
|
1 |
2513 |
Pidonia limbaticollis subsp. ohbayashii (Matsushita,1933) |
|
1 |
2514 |
Pidonia limbaticollis subsp. limbaticollis Pic,1902 |
|
1 |
2515 |
Pidonia leucanthophila Kuboki,1978 |
|
1 |
2516 |
Pidonia hayakawai Kuboki,2001 |
|
1 |
2517 |
Pidonia falcata Kuboki,1996 |
|
1 |
2518 |
Pidonia chujoi Ohbayashi et Hayashi,1960 |
|
1 |
2519 |
Pidonia approximata Kuboki,1977 |
|
1 |
2520 |
Picromerus fuscoannulatus Stal,1858 |
|
1 |
2521 |
Phytomia zonata (Fabricius,1787) |
|
1 |
2522 |
Phytomia zonata (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
1 |
2523 |
Phloeotrya obscura (Lewis,1895) |
|
1 |
2524 |
Phloeopsis lanata (N.Ohbayashi,1976) |
|
1 |
2525 |
Phalera assimilis (Bremer et Grey,1853) |
|
1 |
2526 |
Penthides rufoflavus (Hayashi,1957) |
|
1 |
2527 |
Pentatoma japonica (Distant, 1882) |
|
1 |
2528 |
Peirates cinctiventris Horvath,1879 |
|
1 |
2529 |
Pectocera fortunei (Candeze,1873) |
|
1 |
2530 |
Peblephaeus okinawanus (Hayashi,1962) |
|
1 |
2531 |
Peblephaeus decoloratus subsp. yonagunii (Breuning et Ohbayashi,1964) |
|
1 |
2532 |
Paroplapoderus vanvolxemi (Roelofs,1875) |
|
1 |
2533 |
Parnassius eversmanni subsp. daisetsuzanus Matsumura,1926 |
|
1 |
2534 |
Parechthistatus gibber subsp. tsushimanus Ohbayashi,1961 |
|
1 |
2535 |
Paratalanta taiwanensis sasakii Inoue, 1982 |
|
1 |
2536 |
Paraparomius lateralis (Scott,1874) |
|
1 |
2537 |
Parandra shibatai Hayashi,1963 |
|
1 |
2538 |
Parandra formosana Miwa et Mitono,1939 |
|
1 |
2539 |
Paradasynus spinosus Hsiao,1963 |
|
1 |
2540 |
Paradarisa chloauges kurosawai Inoue, 1956 |
|
1 |
2541 |
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Treitschke, 1830) |
|
1 |
2542 |
Palausybra mizoguchii Hayashi,1956 |
|
1 |
2543 |
Palaeocallidium chlorizans (Solsky,1870) |
|
1 |
2544 |
Pachypidonia bodemeyeri Pic,1934 |
|
1 |
2545 |
Pachygrontha similis Uhler,1896 |
|
1 |
2546 |
Oxycetonia forticula miyakoana Nomura, 1959 |
|
1 |
2547 |
Oxya yezoensis Shiraki, 1910 |
|
1 |
2548 |
Ourapteryx nomurai Inoue, 1946 |
|
1 |
2549 |
Ourapteryx nivea Butler, 1884 |
|
1 |
2550 |
Orthostethus kometsuki (Kishii,1985) |
|
1 |
2551 |
Orthobelus flavipes Uhler,1896 |
|
1 |
2552 |
Orthetrum luzonicum (Brauer,1868) |
|
1 |
2553 |
Onychogomphus viridicostus (Oguma,1926) |
|
1 |
2554 |
Onthophagus shirakii Nakane, 1960 |
|
1 |
2555 |
Onthophagus nitidus subsp. nitidus Waterhouse,1875 |
|
1 |
2556 |
Onthophagus carnarius Nomura, 1976 |
|
1 |
2557 |
Onthophagus argyropygus Gillet, 1927 |
|
1 |
2558 |
Onthophagus amamiensis Nomura, 1965 |
|
1 |
2559 |
Oncocephalus assimilis Reuter,1882 |
|
1 |
2560 |
Oiceoptoma nigropunctatum (Lewis, 1888) |
|
1 |
2561 |
Oeneis melissa subsp. daisetsuzana Matsumura,1926 |
|
1 |
2562 |
Odacantha aegrota (Bates,1883) |
|
1 |
2563 |
Odacantha aegrota (Bates, 1883) |
|
1 |
2564 |
Ocypus brevicornis Weise,1877 |
|
1 |
2565 |
Ochterus marginatus Latreille,1807 |
|
1 |
2566 |
Ochodaeus maculatus maculatus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
1 |
2567 |
Ochodaeus asahinai Y.Kurosawa, 1968 |
|
1 |
2568 |
Obrium hattai Ohbayashi et Ohbayashi,1965 |
|
1 |
2569 |
Obrium cantharinum subsp. shimomurai Takakuwa,1984 |
|
1 |
2570 |
Oberea shibatai Hayashi,1962 |
|
1 |
2571 |
Oberea mixta Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
2572 |
Numenes albofascia albofascia (Leech, 1889) |
|
1 |
2573 |
Notomulciber quadrisignatus Schwarzer,1925 |
|
1 |
2574 |
Notolaemus lewisi (Reitter,1889) |
|
1 |
2575 |
Notodonta stigmatica Matsumura, 1920 |
|
1 |
2576 |
Nosodendron coenosum (Wollaston,1873) |
|
1 |
2577 |
Nortia kusuii Kusama et Nara,1974 |
|
1 |
2578 |
Nipponophloeus dorcoides (Reitter,1874) |
|
1 |
2579 |
Nicrophorus maculifrons Kraatz,1877 |
|
1 |
2580 |
Nicrophorus concolor Kraatz,1877 |
|
1 |
2581 |
Neptis rivularis subsp. shirozui Okano,1954 |
|
1 |
2582 |
Neosybra ryukyuensis Breuning et Ohbayashi,1964 |
|
1 |
2583 |
Neolucanus saundersii subsp. protogenetivus Y.Kurosawa,1976 |
|
1 |
2584 |
Neolucanus saundersii subsp. okinawanus Sakaino,1984 |
|
1 |
2585 |
Neolucanus saundersii subsp. donan Mizunuma,1985 |
|
1 |
2586 |
Nemophora aurifera (Butler,1881) |
|
1 |
2587 |
Nematopogon distincta Yasuda, 1957 |
|
1 |
2588 |
Necydalis sachalinensis Matsumura et Tamanuki,1927 |
|
1 |
2589 |
Necrodes nigricornis Harold,1875 |
|
1 |
2590 |
Nebria lewisi Bates,1874 |
|
1 |
2591 |
Naxa seriaria (Guenee,1857) |
|
1 |
2592 |
Nalanda rutilicollis subsp. rutilicollis (Obenberger,1914) |
|
1 |
2593 |
Mutatocoptops rufa (Breuning,1935) |
|
1 |
2594 |
Morimotoa phreatica subsp. phreatica S.Ueno,1957 |
|
1 |
2595 |
Mordellina atrofusca (Nomura,1951) |
|
1 |
2596 |
Mordellina amamiensis (Nomura,1951) |
|
1 |
2597 |
Molorchoepania mizoguchii (Hayashi,1955) |
|
1 |
2598 |
Misolampidius molytopsis (Marseul, 1876) |
|
1 |
2599 |
Microprius opacus (Sharp,1885) |
|
1 |
2600 |
Micronecta sp. |
|
1 |
2601 |
Metathrinca tsugensis (Kearfott,1910) |
|
1 |
2602 |
Mesosella kumei Takakuwa,1984 |
|
1 |
2603 |
Mesosa praelongipes Kusama et Irie,1976 |
|
1 |
2604 |
Mesosa pictipes subsp. pictipes Gressitt,1937 |
|
1 |
2605 |
Mesosa perplexa Pascoe,1858 |
|
1 |
2606 |
Mesosa nomurai Hayashi,1964 |
|
1 |
2607 |
Mesosa konoi subsp. okinoerabuensis Ohbayashi,1959 |
|
1 |
2608 |
Mesosa konoi subsp. okinawana Hayashi,1960 |
|
1 |
2609 |
Mesosa konoi subsp. konoi Hayashi,1956 |
|
1 |
2610 |
Mesosa konoi subsp. amamiana Hayashi,1962 |
|
1 |
2611 |
Mesosa itoi N.Ohbayashi,1985 |
|
1 |
2612 |
Mesosa hirsuta subsp. albihirsuta Kusama et Takakuwa,1984 |
|
1 |
2613 |
Mesembrius flaviceps (Matsumura, 1905) |
|
1 |
2614 |
Merionoeda tosawai Kobayashi,1932 |
|
1 |
2615 |
Merionoeda formosana subsp. okinawana Ohbayashi et N.Ohbayashi,1965 |
|
1 |
2616 |
Melanotus senilis subsp. senilis Candeze,1865 |
|
1 |
2617 |
Melanotus seniculus Candeze,1873 |
|
1 |
2618 |
Melanotus fortunei subsp. fortunei Candeze,1878 |
|
1 |
2619 |
Megopis validicornis Gressitt,1951 |
|
1 |
2620 |
Megopis formosana subsp. nipponica Matsushita,1934 |
|
1 |
2621 |
Megopis formosana subsp. hachijoana Fujita,1980 |
|
1 |
2622 |
Maruca testulalis (Hubner, 1832) |
|
1 |
2623 |
Maculinea teleius subsp. hakusanensis Fujioka,1975 |
|
1 |
2624 |
Macrotoma fisheri subsp. obscuribrunnea Hayashi,1962 |
|
1 |
2625 |
Macromia urania Ris,1916 |
|
1 |
2626 |
Macromia urania Ris, 1916 |
|
1 |
2627 |
Macromia kubokaiya Asahina,1964 |
|
1 |
2628 |
Macromia daimoji Okumura, 1949 |
|
1 |
2629 |
Macroglossum pyrrhosticta Butler,1875 |
|
1 |
2630 |
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2631 |
Lucidina biplagiata (Motschulsky,1866) |
|
1 |
2632 |
Lopinga achine subsp. oniwakiensis Y.Yazaki et Hiramoto,1981 |
|
1 |
2633 |
Longipalpus dilatipennis Gressitt,1935 |
|
1 |
2634 |
Lixus maculatus Roelofs,1873 |
|
1 |
2635 |
Litargus japonicus Reitter,1877 |
|
1 |
2636 |
Lissodema dentatum Lewis,1895 |
|
1 |
2637 |
Lispinus impressicollis subsp. longulus Sharp,1874 |
|
1 |
2638 |
Linaeidea aenea (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
2639 |
Lilioceris subpolita (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
1 |
2640 |
Lestes japonicus Selys, 1883 |
|
1 |
2641 |
Leptura quadrifasciata Linnaeus,1758 |
|
1 |
2642 |
Leptocoris augur Fabricius,1781 |
|
1 |
2643 |
Leptocarabus harmandi subsp. tanzawaensis Ishikawa,1986 |
|
1 |
2644 |
Lemula rufithorax Pic, 1901 |
|
1 |
2645 |
Lemula decipiens Bates, 1884 |
|
1 |
2646 |
Lema adamsii Baly,1865 |
|
1 |
2647 |
Lelia decempunctata (Motschulsky,1859) |
|
1 |
2648 |
Leiopus masaoi Tamua et Tamua,1992 |
|
1 |
2649 |
Lasiorhynchites brevirostris (Roelofs,1874) |
|
1 |
2650 |
Larinus meleagris Petri,1907 |
|
1 |
2651 |
Laius historio Kiesenwetter,1874 |
|
1 |
2652 |
Lagria rufipennis Marseul, 1876 |
|
1 |
2653 |
Laccophilus pulicarius Sharp,1882 |
|
1 |
2654 |
Laccophilus kobensis Sharp,1873 |
|
1 |
2655 |
Krananda semihyalina Moore,1868 |
|
1 |
2656 |
Kentrochrysalis consimilis Rothschild et Jordan, 1903 |
|
1 |
2657 |
Judolia cometes (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
2658 |
Japanostrangalia dentatipennis Pic, 1901 |
|
1 |
2659 |
Isometopus japonicus Hasegawa,1946 |
|
1 |
2660 |
Isodontia harmandi (Perez,1905) |
|
1 |
2661 |
Ischnura elegans elegans (Van der Linden, 1820) |
|
1 |
2662 |
Involvulus plumbeus (Roelofs,1874) |
|
1 |
2663 |
Ilybius anjae Nilsson,1999 |
|
1 |
2664 |
Idiostrangalia maruokai (Hayashi,1963) |
|
1 |
2665 |
Ictinogomphus pertinax (Selys, 1854) |
|
1 |
2666 |
Hystrichosolus spathanum Walsingham, 1900 |
|
1 |
2667 |
Hypomecis punctinalis subsp. conferenda (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
2668 |
Hyphydrus orientalis Clark,1863 |
|
1 |
2669 |
Hyperstylus pallipes Roelofs,1873 |
|
1 |
2670 |
Hymenia recurvalis (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
2671 |
Hydroglyphus inconstans (Regimbart,1892) |
|
1 |
2672 |
Hydrobasileus croceus (Brauer, 1867) |
|
1 |
2673 |
Hydaticus vittatus (Fabricius,1775) |
|
1 |
2674 |
Hydaticus thermonectoides Sharp,1884 |
|
1 |
2675 |
Hoplitocoris lewisi (Distant,1883) |
|
1 |
2676 |
Homoeocerus marginiventris Dohrn,1860 |
|
1 |
2677 |
Holotrichia amamiana (Nomura, 1964) |
|
1 |
2678 |
Hierodula patellifera (Serville,1839) |
|
1 |
2679 |
Herpetogramma rudis (Warren,1892) |
|
1 |
2680 |
Hermonassa cecilia Butler,1878 |
|
1 |
2681 |
Herculia pelasgalis (Walker,1859) |
|
1 |
2682 |
Haterumelater bicarinatus subsp. bicarinatus (Candeze,1873) |
|
1 |
2683 |
Harpalus tinctulus Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
2684 |
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) |
|
1 |
2685 |
Haritalodes basupuncutalis (Bremer,1864) |
|
1 |
2686 |
Hamushia eburata (Harold,1879) |
|
1 |
2687 |
Haliplus sharpi Wehncke,1880 |
|
1 |
2688 |
Hagenomyia micans (MacLachlan,1875) |
|
1 |
2689 |
Gymnoscelis esakii Inoue,1955 |
|
1 |
2690 |
Gonopsis affinis (Uhler,1860) |
|
1 |
2691 |
Glipostena pelecotomoidea (Pic,1911) |
|
1 |
2692 |
Glenea iriei subsp. iriei Hayashi,1971 |
|
1 |
2693 |
Glenea chlorospila subsp. okinawensis Makihara,1988 |
|
1 |
2694 |
Glenea chlorospila subsp. hachijonis Matsumura et Matsushita,1933 |
|
1 |
2695 |
Glaphyra shibatai subsp. okinawanus Hayashi et Matsuda,1976 |
|
1 |
2696 |
Glaphyra adachii Takakuwa et Fujita,1981 |
|
1 |
2697 |
Galerita orientalis Schmidt-Gobel,1846 |
|
1 |
2698 |
Gabronthus sulcifrons (Sharp,1889) |
|
1 |
2699 |
Fusapteryx ladislai (Oberthur, 1880) |
|
1 |
2700 |
Formicomus braminus subsp. coiffaiti Bonadona,1964 |
|
1 |
2701 |
Flavocrambus striatellus (Leech, 1889) |
|
1 |
2702 |
Falagria sapida Sharp,1874 |
|
1 |
2703 |
Exocentrus montilineatus Kusama et Tahira,1977 |
|
1 |
2704 |
Exocentrus hayashii Samuelson,1965 |
|
1 |
2705 |
Exocentrus fisheri Gressitt,1935 |
|
1 |
2706 |
Evergestis extimalis (Scopoli,1763) |
|
1 |
2707 |
Everes lacturnus subsp. rileyi Godfrey,1916 |
|
1 |
2708 |
Evecliptopera decurrens subsp. illitata (Wileman,1911) |
|
1 |
2709 |
Euthrix potatoria bergmani (Bryk, 1941) |
|
1 |
2710 |
Eurrhyparodes accessalis (Walker,1859) |
|
1 |
2711 |
Euricania fascialis (Walker,1858) |
|
1 |
2712 |
Eudonia hiranoi Inoue, 1982 |
|
1 |
2713 |
Eucetonia roelofsi (Harold,1880) |
|
1 |
2714 |
Eucetonia roelofsi (Harold, 1880) |
|
1 |
2715 |
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
1 |
2716 |
Erchomus scitulus Weise,1877 |
|
1 |
2717 |
Epitheca marginata (Selys,1883) |
|
1 |
2718 |
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier,1825) |
|
1 |
2719 |
Epinotia granitalis (Butler, 1881) |
|
1 |
2720 |
Epilachna niponica Lewis,1896 |
|
1 |
2721 |
Ephydridae sp. |
|
1 |
2722 |
Enochrus japonicus (Sharp, 1873) |
|
1 |
2723 |
Endropiodes indictinaria (Bremer,1864) |
|
1 |
2724 |
Encaustes praenobilis Lewis, 1883 |
|
1 |
2725 |
Emmelina jezonica (Matsumura,1931) |
|
1 |
2726 |
Elixota curva (Marseul,1866) |
|
1 |
2727 |
Elasmucha putoni Scott,1874 |
|
1 |
2728 |
Egesina shibatai Hayashi,1962 |
|
1 |
2729 |
Egesina picea Hayashi,1962 |
|
1 |
2730 |
Egesina flavoapicalis Hayashi,1971 |
|
1 |
2731 |
Dyschirius ordinatus Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
2732 |
Dypterygia caliginosa (Walker,1858) |
|
1 |
2733 |
Ducetia japonica (Thunberg,1815) |
|
1 |
2734 |
Dorcus titanus subsp. tatsutai Shiokawa,21 |
|
1 |
2735 |
Dorcus titanus subsp. takaraensis (Fujita et Ichikawa,1985) |
|
1 |
2736 |
Ditrigona virgo (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
2737 |
Distenia gracilis subsp. yakushimana Yokoyama,1966 |
|
1 |
2738 |
Diplacodes trivialis (Rambur,1842) |
|
1 |
2739 |
Dimitshydrus typhlops S.Ueno,1996 |
|
1 |
2740 |
Dilophodes elegans (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
2741 |
Deuterogonia chionoxantha (Meyrick, 1931) |
|
1 |
2742 |
Demotina fasciculata Baly,1874 |
|
1 |
2743 |
Demonax ohbayashii Samuelson et Gressitt,1965 |
|
1 |
2744 |
Demonax masatakai Ohbayashi,1964 |
|
1 |
2745 |
Davidius fujiama Fraser,1936 |
|
1 |
2746 |
Dactylispa subquadrata (Baly,1874) |
|
1 |
2747 |
Dactylispa masonii Gestro,1923 |
|
1 |
2748 |
Dactylispa angulosa (Solsky,1872) |
|
1 |
2749 |
Cyrtoplastus seriepunctatus (Brisout,1867) |
|
1 |
2750 |
Cyrtoclytus monticallisus Komiya,1980 |
|
1 |
2751 |
Cyphosenus bouvieri Hustache,1916 |
|
1 |
2752 |
Cybister sugillatus Erichson,1834 |
|
1 |
2753 |
Ctenophora vittata Meigen,1930 |
|
1 |
2754 |
Cryptophagus pumilus Reitter,1874 |
|
1 |
2755 |
Cryptogonus orbiculus (Gyllenhal,1808) |
|
1 |
2756 |
Cryptocephalus signaticeps Baly,1873 |
|
1 |
2757 |
Cryptocephalus nobilis Kraatz,1879 |
|
1 |
2758 |
Cryptaspasma marginifasciata (Walsingham, 1900) |
|
1 |
2759 |
Cryphaeus duellicus (Lewis,1894) |
|
1 |
2760 |
Corymbia igai (Tamanuki, 1942) |
|
1 |
2761 |
Corticaria geisha Johnson,1989 |
|
1 |
2762 |
Coptops hirtiventris Gressitt,1937 |
|
1 |
2763 |
Cophinopoda chinensis (Fabricius,1794) |
|
1 |
2764 |
Copelatus tomokunii M.Sato,1985 |
|
1 |
2765 |
Conocephalus chinensis (Redtenbacher,1891) |
|
1 |
2766 |
Collyris loochooensis Kano, 1929 |
|
1 |
2767 |
Coenochilus striatus (Westwood, 1874) |
|
1 |
2768 |
Coenagrion lanceolatum (Selys, 1872) |
|
1 |
2769 |
Coenagrion ecornutum (Selys,1872) |
|
1 |
2770 |
Coccinellidae sp. |
|
1 |
2771 |
Clytus fukienensis Gressitt,1951 |
|
1 |
2772 |
Cleomenes takiguchii Ohbayashi,1936 |
|
1 |
2773 |
Cicindela elisae mikurana Nakane, 1968 |
|
1 |
2774 |
Cicindela bonina Nakane et Kurosawa, 1959 |
|
1 |
2775 |
Chrysoteuchia diplogramma (Zeller, 1863) |
|
1 |
2776 |
Chrysopidae sp. |
|
1 |
2777 |
Chrysis splendidula Rossi,1790 |
|
1 |
2778 |
Chrysididae sp. |
|
1 |
2779 |
Choerorhinus explanatus Konishi,1960 |
|
1 |
2780 |
Chlorophorus simillimus (Kraatz,1879) |
|
1 |
2781 |
Chlorophorus kanoi Hayashi,1963 |
|
1 |
2782 |
Chlorophorus annularis (Fabricius,1787) |
|
1 |
2783 |
Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth,1809) |
|
1 |
2784 |
Chloroclystis hypopyrrha West, 1929 |
|
1 |
2785 |
Chloroclystis excisa (Butler,1878) |
|
1 |
2786 |
Chloridolum kurosawae subsp. ohsumiense N.Ohbayashi,1992 |
|
1 |
2787 |
Chloridolum kurosawae Hayashi,1956 |
|
1 |
2788 |
Chlaenius tetragonoderus Chaudoir,1876 |
|
1 |
2789 |
Chilocoris piceus Signoret,1883 |
|
1 |
2790 |
Chaetocnema ingenua (Baly,1876) |
|
1 |
2791 |
Ceroprepes patriciella Zeller, 1867 |
|
1 |
2792 |
Ceroprepes nigrolineatella Shibuya, 1927 |
|
1 |
2793 |
Ceriagrion melanurum Selys,1876 |
|
1 |
2794 |
Ceresium signaticolle Matsumura et Matsushita,1932 |
|
1 |
2795 |
Ceresium elongatum Matsushita,1933 |
|
1 |
2796 |
Cephonodes hylas (Linnaeus,1771) |
|
1 |
2797 |
Celes akitanus (Shiraki, 1910) |
|
1 |
2798 |
Catocala nubila Butler, 1881 |
|
1 |
2799 |
Carcilia tenuistriata Heller,1941 |
|
1 |
2800 |
Carbula humerigera (Uhler, 1860) |
|
1 |
2801 |
Carbatina picrocarpa Meyrick,1913 |
|
1 |
2802 |
Capua vulgana (Frolich, 1828) |
|
1 |
2803 |
Caenocara rufitarse (Reitter,1878) |
|
1 |
2804 |
Byctiscus fausti Sharp,1889 |
|
1 |
2805 |
Bruchidius urbanus (Sharp,1886) |
|
1 |
2806 |
Brahmaea wallichii subsp. japonica Butler,1873 |
|
1 |
2807 |
Brachyponera chinensis (Emery,1894) |
|
1 |
2808 |
Botyodes principalis Leech,1889 |
|
1 |
2809 |
Bolbelasmus shibatai Masumoto, 1984 |
|
1 |
2810 |
Blitopertha ohdaiensis (Sawada, 1941) |
|
1 |
2811 |
Berosus pulchellus MacLeay,1825 |
|
1 |
2812 |
Bembidion niloticum subsp. batesi Putzeys,1875 |
|
1 |
2813 |
Batocera rubus Linnaeus,1758 |
|
1 |
2814 |
Basilepta modesta (Jacoby,1885) |
|
1 |
2815 |
Basilepta fulvipes (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
1 |
2816 |
Autotropis distinguenda (Sharp,1891) |
|
1 |
2817 |
Aspidomorpha indica Boheman,1854 |
|
1 |
2818 |
Asiagomphus yayeyamensis (Oguma,1926) |
|
1 |
2819 |
Asiagomphus yayeyamensis (Oguma, 1926) |
|
1 |
2820 |
Asiagomphus pryeri (Selys, 1883) |
|
1 |
2821 |
Ascotis selenaria subsp. cretacea (Butler,1879) |
|
1 |
2822 |
Asaperda rufipes subsp. rufipes Bates,1973 |
|
1 |
2823 |
Asaperda kani Hayashi,1976 |
|
1 |
2824 |
Asaperda bicostata subsp. okinawana Komiya,1984 |
|
1 |
2825 |
Artogeia canidia subsp. canidia (Sparrman,1768) |
|
1 |
2826 |
Arbolygus fulvus (Jakovlev,1882) |
|
1 |
2827 |
Aragea mizunoi Hayashi,1953 |
|
1 |
2828 |
Apomecyna maculaticollis Pic,1918 |
|
1 |
2829 |
Apomecyna histrio subsp. okinawana Makihara,1992 |
|
1 |
2830 |
Aphodius yamato Nakane, 1960 |
|
1 |
2831 |
Aphodius setchan Masumoto, 1984 |
|
1 |
2832 |
Aphodius propraetor Balthasar, 1932 |
|
1 |
2833 |
Aphodius haemorrhoidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
2834 |
Aphodius atratus Waterhouse, 1875 |
|
1 |
2835 |
Anthocharis cardamines subsp. isshikii Matsumura,1925 |
|
1 |
2836 |
Anoploderomorpha excavata (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
2837 |
Anomala geniculata (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
1 |
2838 |
Ancylis nemorana Kuznetzov, 1969 |
|
1 |
2839 |
Anax panybeus Hagen,1867 |
|
1 |
2840 |
Anax guttatus (Burmeister,1839) |
|
1 |
2841 |
Anax guttatus (Burmeister, 1839) |
|
1 |
2842 |
Anaplectoides virens (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
2843 |
Amphipyra schrenckii Menetries, 1859 |
|
1 |
2844 |
Amphipyra monolitha subsp. surnia Felder et Rogenhofer,1874 |
|
1 |
2845 |
Amphipyra horiei Owada,1996 |
|
1 |
2846 |
Amphiareus obscuriceps (Poppius,1909) |
|
1 |
2847 |
Amarysius sanguinipennis (Blessig,1872) |
|
1 |
2848 |
Amara macronota subsp. ovalipennis Jedlicka,1957 |
|
1 |
2849 |
Allotraeus boninensis (Gressitt,1937) |
|
1 |
2850 |
Allopachria bimaculatus (M.Sato,1972) |
|
1 |
2851 |
Alissonotum pauper (Burmeister, 1874) |
|
1 |
2852 |
Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel,1766) |
|
1 |
2853 |
Agriosphodrus dohrni (Signoret,1862) |
|
1 |
2854 |
Agrionoptera insignis insignis (Rambur, 1842) |
|
1 |
2855 |
Agriocnemis femina oryzae Lieftinck, 1962 |
|
1 |
2856 |
Agrilus yamabusi Miwa et Chujo,1940 |
|
1 |
2857 |
Agrilus trinotatus E.Saunders,1873 |
|
1 |
2858 |
Agrilus tibialis Lewis,1892 |
|
1 |
2859 |
Agrilus rotundicollis E.Saunders,1873 |
|
1 |
2860 |
Aeschna mixta soneharai Asahina, 1988 |
|
1 |
2861 |
Aeschna mixta Latreille,1805 |
|
1 |
2862 |
Aegus ogasawarensis Okajima et Kobayashi,1975 |
|
1 |
2863 |
Adrisa magna (Uhler,1860) |
|
1 |
2864 |
Adiscus lewisii (Baly,1873) |
|
1 |
2865 |
Acupalpus inornatus Bates,1873 |
|
1 |
2866 |
Acleris cristana (Denis et Schiffermuller, 1775) |
|
1 |
2867 |
Acanthosoma labiduroides Jakovlev,1880 |
|
1 |
2868 |
Acanthosoma denticauda Jakovlev,1880 |
|
1 |
2869 |
Acanthocoris sordidus (Thunberg, 1783) |
|
1 |
2870 |
Acalolepta sejuncta subsp. izuinsulana Hayashi,1968 |
|
1 |
2871 |
Acalolepta permutans subsp. okinawana (Gressitt,1951) |
|
1 |
2872 |
Acalolepta ginkgrovora Makihara,1992 |
|
1 |
2873 |
Acalolepta ferriei (Breuning,1952) |
|
1 |