No. | 学名 | 和名 | 登録件数 |
1 |
Papilio maackii maackii Menetries, 1859 |
|
607 |
2 |
Ornithoptera priamus poseidon Doubleday,1847 |
|
481 |
3 |
Ornithoptera croesus lydius (Felder,1865) |
|
305 |
4 |
Ornithoptera priamus hecuba Rober,1891 |
|
209 |
5 |
Ornithoptera priamus urvillianus (Guerin,1830) |
|
180 |
6 |
Sasakia charonda charonda (Hewitson, 1863) |
|
170 |
7 |
Parnassius citrinarius citrinarius Motschulsky, 1866 |
|
166 |
8 |
Troides helena helena (Linnnaeus,1758) |
|
165 |
9 |
Ornithoptera goliath procus (Rothschild,1914) |
|
157 |
10 |
Troides amphrysus vistara (Fruhstorfer,1906) |
|
156 |
11 |
Troides magellanus (Felder,1862) |
|
147 |
12 |
Attacus atlas (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
145 |
13 |
Troides amphrysus amphrysus (Cramer,1779) |
|
140 |
14 |
Ornithoptera croesus croesus Wallace,1859 |
|
130 |
15 |
Troides andromache andromache (Staudinger,1892) |
|
129 |
16 |
Troides oblongomaculatus papuensis (Wallace,1865) |
|
128 |
17 |
Troides hypolitus cellularis Rothschild,1895 |
|
128 |
18 |
Troides cuneifera cuneifera (Oberthur,1879) |
|
126 |
19 |
Morpho sulkowskyi lympharis Butler,1873 |
|
125 |
20 |
Troides haliphron naias (Doherty,1891) |
|
124 |
21 |
Troides helena cerberus (Felder,1865) |
|
118 |
22 |
Ornithoptera goliath samson Niepelt,1913 |
|
118 |
23 |
Ornithoptera arfakensis arfakensis (Joicey & Noakes,1916) |
|
117 |
24 |
Troides haliphron purahu Kobayashi,1987 |
|
111 |
25 |
Chrysozephyrus esakii (Sonan, 1940) |
|
109 |
26 |
Troides amphrysus euthydemus (Fruhstorfer,1913) |
|
108 |
27 |
Troides criton criton (Felder,1860) |
|
106 |
28 |
Morpho rhetenor rhetenor (Cramer,1775) |
|
102 |
29 |
Ornithoptera priamus teucrus (Joicey & Talbot,1916) |
|
101 |
30 |
Ornithoptera tithonus misresiana (Joicey & Noakes,1916) |
|
99 |
31 |
Trogonoptera brookiana trogon (Snellen van Vollenhoven,1860) |
|
98 |
32 |
Ornithoptera victoriae victoriae (Gray,1856) |
|
97 |
33 |
Batocera celebiana Thomson, 1858 |
|
92 |
34 |
Troides hypolitus sulaensis (Staudinger,1895) |
|
91 |
35 |
Ornithoptera rothschildi Kenrick,1911 |
|
88 |
36 |
Neolucanus parryi Leuthner, 1885 |
|
87 |
37 |
Agrias claudina lugens Staudinger, 1886 |
|
86 |
38 |
Morpho godartii tingomariensis Blandin,2007 |
|
84 |
39 |
Megasoma elephas elephas (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
83 |
40 |
Hypolimnas bolina bolina (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
83 |
41 |
Troides helena hephaestus (Felder,1865) |
|
82 |
42 |
Ornithoptera goliath atlas (Rothschild,1908) |
|
82 |
43 |
Troides oblongomaculatus oblongomaculatus (Goeze,1779) |
|
81 |
44 |
Morpho aurora aurora Westwood,1851 |
|
81 |
45 |
Troides rhadamantus rhadamantus (Lucas,1835) |
|
79 |
46 |
Mimoides phaon (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
78 |
47 |
Papilio karna karna C. & R. Felder, 1864 |
|
77 |
48 |
Hebomoia leucippe detanii Nishimura, 1983 |
|
76 |
49 |
Troides oblongomaculatus thestius (Staudinger,1896) |
|
75 |
50 |
Ornithoptera victoriae reginae Salvin,1888 |
|
75 |
51 |
Agrias narcissus narcissus Staudinger, 1886 |
|
75 |
52 |
Euchirus longimanus longimanus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
73 |
53 |
Ornithoptera priamus demophanes Fruhstorfer,1913 |
|
72 |
54 |
Morpho menelaus menelaus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
72 |
55 |
Ornithoptera chimaera charybdis (Van Eecke,1915) |
|
70 |
56 |
Troides andromache nishikawai Kobayashi,1992 |
|
69 |
57 |
Ornithoptera aesacus (Ney,1903) |
|
69 |
58 |
Chrysozephyrus ataxus kirishimaensis (Okajima, 1922) |
|
69 |
59 |
Batocera rubus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
67 |
60 |
Troides aeacus szechwanus Okano & Okano,1983 |
|
66 |
61 |
Trogonoptera brookiana albescens (Rothschild,1895) |
|
66 |
62 |
Ornithoptera priamus admiralitatis (Rothschild,1915) |
|
65 |
63 |
Troides amphrysus actinotia (Jordan,1909) |
|
64 |
64 |
Troides aeacus kaguya (Nakahara & Esaki,1930) |
|
63 |
65 |
Ornithoptera meridionalis (Rothschild,1897) |
|
63 |
66 |
Morpho portis thamyris C.& R.Felder,1867 |
|
63 |
67 |
Morpho cypris cypris Westwood,1881 |
|
63 |
68 |
Morpho aurora ssp. |
|
63 |
69 |
Troides prattorum (Joicey & Talbot,1922) |
|
62 |
70 |
Troides plato (Wallace,1865) |
|
62 |
71 |
Troides staudingeri iris (Rober,1888) |
|
61 |
72 |
Troides amphrysus perintis Kobayashi,1986 |
|
61 |
73 |
Hebomoia leucippe daemonis Fruhstorfer, 1907 |
|
60 |
74 |
Colias euxanthe hermina (Butler, 1871) |
|
59 |
75 |
Troides riedeli (Kirsch,1885) |
|
58 |
76 |
Cyclommatus lunifer Boileau, 1905 |
|
58 |
77 |
Chalcosoma chiron janssensi Beck, 1937 |
|
58 |
78 |
Troides oblongomaculatus bouruensis (Wallce,1865) |
|
57 |
79 |
Troides amphrysus ruficollis (Butler,1877) |
|
56 |
80 |
Prosopocoilus occipitalis occipitalis (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
56 |
81 |
Ornithoptera priamus euphorion (Gray,1853) |
|
56 |
82 |
Ornithoptera priamus priamus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
55 |
83 |
Ornithoptera priamus arruana Felder,1859 |
|
55 |
84 |
Ornithoptera goliath ukihidei Hanafusa,1994 |
|
55 |
85 |
Papilio ulysses autolycus C. & R. Felder, 1865 |
|
54 |
86 |
Troides dohertyi (Rippon,1893) |
|
53 |
87 |
Troides cuneifera sumatrana (Hagen,1894) |
|
53 |
88 |
Troides aeacus aeacus (Felder,1860) |
|
53 |
89 |
Ornithoptera priamus misoollae Deslisle,2004 |
|
53 |
90 |
Morpho hecuba obidonus Fruhstorfer,1905 |
|
53 |
91 |
Kallima paralekta paralekta (Horsfield, [1829]) |
|
53 |
92 |
Batocera parryi (Hope, 1845) |
|
53 |
93 |
Troides vandepolli vandepolli (Snellen,1890) |
|
52 |
94 |
Ornithoptera goliath supremus (Rober,1896) |
|
52 |
95 |
Euploea phaenareta callithoe Boisduval, 1832 |
|
52 |
96 |
Troides miranda neomiranda (Fruhstorfer,1903) |
|
51 |
97 |
Colobura dirce ssp. |
|
51 |
98 |
Troides helena spilotia Rothschild,1908 |
|
50 |
99 |
Ornithoptera priamus kasandra Kobayashi,1994 |
|
50 |
100 |
Morpho telemachus foucheri Le Moult,1926 |
|
50 |
101 |
Morpho marcus marcus (Schaller,1785) |
|
50 |
102 |
Morpho anaxibia (Esper,1798) |
|
50 |
103 |
Hebomoia glaucippe ferderi (Vollenhoven, 1865) |
|
50 |
104 |
Asterope leprieuri philotima (Rebel, 1912) |
|
50 |
105 |
Troides hypolitus hypolitus (Cramer,1775) |
|
49 |
106 |
Troides helena sagittatus (Fruhstorfer,1896) |
|
49 |
107 |
Troides aeacus malaiianus Fruhstorfer,1902 |
|
49 |
108 |
Trogonoptera brookiana brookiana (Wallace,1855) |
|
49 |
109 |
Polyura dehanii dehanii (Westwood, 1850) |
|
49 |
110 |
Ornithoptera priamus caelestis (Rothschild,1898) |
|
49 |
111 |
Morpho godartii lachaumei Blandin,2007 |
|
49 |
112 |
Luehdorfia japonica Leech, 1889 |
|
49 |
113 |
Danaus plexippus megalippe (Hubner, [1826]) |
|
49 |
114 |
Batocera wallacei Thomson, 1858 |
|
49 |
115 |
Trogonoptera brookiana jikoi Kobayashi,1986 |
|
48 |
116 |
Neozephyrus japonicus japonicus (Murray, 1874) |
|
48 |
117 |
Morpho cisseis cisseis C.& R.Felder,1860 |
|
48 |
118 |
Favonius saphirinus saphirinus (Staudinger, 1887) |
|
48 |
119 |
Batocera humeridens Thomson, 1859 |
|
48 |
120 |
Apatura metis substituta (Butler, 1873) |
|
48 |
121 |
Troides cuneifera paeninsulae (Pendlebury,1936) |
|
47 |
122 |
Papilio memnon memnon Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
47 |
123 |
Morpho aega (Hubner,1822) |
|
47 |
124 |
Chrysozephyrus yuchingkinus Murayama & Shimonoya, 1965 |
|
47 |
125 |
Troides helena hermes Hayami,1991 |
|
46 |
126 |
Prosopocoilus occipitalis astericus (J.Thomson, 1862) |
|
46 |
127 |
Ornithoptera paradisea borchi Haugum & Low,1974 |
|
46 |
128 |
Morpho menelaus zischkai Fischer,1962 |
|
46 |
129 |
Favonius cognatus latifasciatus Shirozu & Hayashi, 1959 |
|
46 |
130 |
Euploea westwoodii westwoodii C. & R. Felder, [1865] |
|
46 |
131 |
Troides vandepolli honrathiana (Martin,1892) |
|
45 |
132 |
Papilio dehaani dehaani C. & R. Felder, 1864 |
|
45 |
133 |
Morpho helenor violaceus Fruhstorfer,1912 |
|
45 |
134 |
Morpho helenor ssp. |
|
45 |
135 |
Coscinocera hercules (Miskin, 1876) |
|
45 |
136 |
Charaxes durnfordi staudingeri Rothschild, 1893 |
|
45 |
137 |
Trogonoptera trojana (Staudinger,1889) |
|
44 |
138 |
Ornithoptera victoriae rubianus (Rothschild,1904) |
|
44 |
139 |
Ornithoptera victoriae regis (Rothschild,1895) |
|
44 |
140 |
Lucanus maculifemoratus maculifemoratus Motschulsky, 1862 |
|
44 |
141 |
Troides haliphron pistor Rothschild,1896 |
|
43 |
142 |
Chrysozephyrus smaragdinus smaragdinus (Bremer, 1861) |
|
43 |
143 |
Batocera thomsonii Javet, 1858 |
|
43 |
144 |
Attacus lorquinii (C. & R. Felder, 1861) |
|
43 |
145 |
Troides helena isara Rothschild,1908 |
|
42 |
146 |
Troides amphrysus simeuluensis Ohya,1985 |
|
42 |
147 |
Papilio memnon thunbergi Siebold, 1824 |
|
42 |
148 |
Morpho godartii ssp. |
|
42 |
149 |
Chrysozephyrus brillantinus brillantinus (Staudinger, 1887) |
|
42 |
150 |
Batocera numitor Newman, 1842 |
|
42 |
151 |
Teinopalpus imperialis imperatrix Niceville, 1889 |
|
41 |
152 |
Prepona praeneste buckleyana Hewitson, 1876 |
|
41 |
153 |
Morpho epistrophus catenaria (Parry,1811) |
|
41 |
154 |
Agrias claudina ssp. |
|
41 |
155 |
Troides haliphron pallens (Oberthur,1879) |
|
40 |
156 |
Papilio ulysses ulysses Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
40 |
157 |
Papilio dehaani tokaraensis Fujioka, 1975 |
|
40 |
158 |
Ornithoptera priamus macalpinei Moulds,1974 |
|
40 |
159 |
Favonius orientalis orientalis (Murray, 1875) |
|
40 |
160 |
Troides haliphron haliphron (Boisduval,1836) |
|
39 |
161 |
Ornithoptera paradisea chrysanthemum Kobayashi & Koiwaya,1979 |
|
39 |
162 |
Ornithoptera goliath titan Grose-Smith,1900 |
|
39 |
163 |
Gnaphaloryx opacus Burmeister, 1847 |
|
39 |
164 |
Favonius yuasai yuasai Shirozu, 1947 |
|
39 |
165 |
Actias selene (Hübner, 1807) |
|
39 |
166 |
Troides helena orientis Parrott,1991 |
|
38 |
167 |
Stichophthalma louisa Wood-Mason,1877 |
|
38 |
168 |
Papilio aegeus ormenus Guerin-meneville, [1831] |
|
38 |
169 |
Neozephyrus taiwanus (Wileman, 1908) |
|
38 |
170 |
Chrysozephyrus hisamatsusanus (Nagami & Ishige, 1935) |
|
38 |
171 |
Archaeoprepona demophon ssp. |
|
38 |
172 |
Papilio blumei blumei Boisduval, 1836 |
|
37 |
173 |
Papilio bianor kotoensis Sonan, 1927 |
|
37 |
174 |
Ornithoptera victoriae epiphanes Schmid,1970 |
|
37 |
175 |
Hebomoia glaucippe liukiuensis Fruhstorfer, 1898 |
|
37 |
176 |
Euaspa milionia formosana Nomura, 1931 |
|
37 |
177 |
Chrysozephyrus rarasanus (Matsumura, 1939) |
|
37 |
178 |
Teratozephyrus arisanus arisanus (Wileman, 1909) |
|
36 |
179 |
Ornithoptera chimaera chimaera (Rothschild,1904) |
|
36 |
180 |
Chrysozephyrus splendidulus Murayama & Shimonoya, 1965 |
|
36 |
181 |
Trogonoptera brookiana haugumei Parrott,1991 |
|
35 |
182 |
Saturnia japonica japonica (Moore, 1872) |
|
35 |
183 |
Ornithoptera priamus ssp. |
|
35 |
184 |
Hestina japonica japonica (Felder & Felder, 1862) |
|
35 |
185 |
Dorcus taurus taurus (Fabricius, 1801) |
|
35 |
186 |
Artopoetes pryeri pryeri (Murray, 1873) |
|
35 |
187 |
Aegus parallelus (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
35 |
188 |
Troides rhadamantus plateni (Staudinger,1888) |
|
34 |
189 |
Troides oblongomaculatus bandensis Pagenstecher,1904 |
|
34 |
190 |
Troides hypolitus antiopa Rothschild,1908 |
|
34 |
191 |
Parnassius charltonius deckertii Verity, 1907 |
|
34 |
192 |
Morpho epistrophus argentinus Fruhstorfer,1907 |
|
34 |
193 |
Euploea phaenareta phaenareta (Schaller, 1785) |
|
34 |
194 |
Drina mavortia (Hewitson, 1869) |
|
34 |
195 |
Archaeoprepona chromus (Guerin-Meneville, 1844) |
|
34 |
196 |
Agrias sahkei sahlkei Honrath, 1885 |
|
34 |
197 |
Wagimo signatus signatus (Butler, 1882) |
|
33 |
198 |
Troides helena nereides Fruhstorfer,1906 |
|
33 |
199 |
Troides amphrysus chrysomelas Parrott & Schmid,1984 |
|
33 |
200 |
Trogonoptera brookiana natunensis (Rothschild,1908) |
|
33 |
201 |
Prosopocoilus giraffa giraffa (Olivier, 1789) |
|
33 |
202 |
Hexarthrius buqueti (Hope, 1843) |
|
33 |
203 |
Euploea phaenareta locupletior (Fruhstorfer, 1900) |
|
33 |
204 |
Euaspa forsteri (Esaki & Shirozu, 1943) |
|
33 |
205 |
Dorcus metacostatus Kikuta, 1985 |
|
33 |
206 |
Atrophaneura horishanus (Matsumura, 1910) |
|
33 |
207 |
Perisama humboldtii humboldtii (Guerin-Meneville, [1844]) |
|
32 |
208 |
Papilio neumoegeni Honrath, 1890 |
|
32 |
209 |
Nymphalis vaualbum ([Denis et Schiffermuller], 1775) |
|
32 |
210 |
Euploea leucostictos leucostictos (Gmelin, [1790]) |
|
32 |
211 |
Dorcus ternatensis Thomson, 1862 |
|
32 |
212 |
Diaethria neglecta neglecta (Salvin, 1869) |
|
32 |
213 |
Danaus plexippus ssp. |
|
32 |
214 |
Cyclommatus zuberi Waterhouse, 1876 |
|
32 |
215 |
Aegus acuminatus acuminatus (Fabricius, 1801) |
|
32 |
216 |
Troides miranda hayamii Kobayashi,1991 |
|
31 |
217 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus inclinatus (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
31 |
218 |
Polyura eudamippus nigrobasalis (Lathy, 1898) |
|
31 |
219 |
Papilio elwesi Leech, 1889 |
|
31 |
220 |
Odontolabis dalmanni dalmanni (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
31 |
221 |
Lucanus formosanus Planet, 1899 |
|
31 |
222 |
Iratsume orsedice orsedice (Butler, 1882) |
|
31 |
223 |
Caligo teucer (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
31 |
224 |
Archaeoprepona demophoon ssp. |
|
31 |
225 |
Troides amphrysus niasicus (Fruhstorfer,1897) |
|
30 |
226 |
Trogonoptera brookiana toshikii Kobayashi,1991 |
|
30 |
227 |
Teinopalpus imperialis imperialis Hope, 1843 |
|
30 |
228 |
Parnassius epaphus cachemiriensis Oberthur, 1891 |
|
30 |
229 |
Lexias satrapes amlana (Jumalon, 1970) |
|
30 |
230 |
Kallima inachus eucera Fruhstorfer, 1898 |
|
30 |
231 |
Euploea phaenareta althaea Semper, 1878 |
|
30 |
232 |
Deudorix epijarbus menesicles (Moore, 1858) |
|
30 |
233 |
Coreana raphaelis yamamotoi Okano, 1953 |
|
30 |
234 |
Chalcosoma atlas keyboh Nagai, 2004 |
|
30 |
235 |
Batocera tigris (Voet, 1778) |
|
30 |
236 |
Agrias claudina sardanapalus Bates, 1860 |
|
30 |
237 |
Troides helena sugimotoi Hanafusa,1992 |
|
29 |
238 |
Japonica saepestriata saepestriata (Hewitson, 1865) |
|
29 |
239 |
Favonius jezoensis jezoensis (Matsumura, 1915) |
|
29 |
240 |
Delias diaphana Semper, 1878 |
|
29 |
241 |
Troides helena antileuca Rothschild,1908 |
|
28 |
242 |
Prosopocoilus zebra zebra (Olivier, 1789) |
|
28 |
243 |
Papilio ryukyuensis amamiensis (Fujioka, 1981) |
|
28 |
244 |
Odontolabis cuvera fallaciosa Boileau, 1901 |
|
28 |
245 |
Odontolabis brookeana (Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1861) |
|
28 |
246 |
Neolucanus swinhoei Bates, 1866 |
|
28 |
247 |
Morpho menelaus ssp. |
|
28 |
248 |
Goliathus orientalis Moser, 1909 |
|
28 |
249 |
Cyclommatus metallifer metallifer (Boisduval, 1835) |
|
28 |
250 |
Chrysozephyrus kaburua niitakanus (Kano, 1928) |
|
28 |
251 |
Charaxes eurialus (Cramer, 1779) |
|
28 |
252 |
Antigius attilia attilia (Bremer, 1861) |
|
28 |
253 |
Troides amphrysus hilbert Hayami,1992 |
|
27 |
254 |
Trogonoptera brookiana cardinaali Haugum & Low,1982 |
|
27 |
255 |
Prosopocoilus astacoides castaneus (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
27 |
256 |
Papilio deiphobus rumanzovia Eschscholtz, 1821 |
|
27 |
257 |
Ornithoptera priamus richmondia (Gray,1853) |
|
27 |
258 |
Ornithoptera priamus bornemanni Pagenstecher,1894 |
|
27 |
259 |
Odontolabis latipennis (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
27 |
260 |
Hebomoia glaucippe javanensis (Wallace, 1863) |
|
27 |
261 |
Graphium agamemnon agamemnon (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
27 |
262 |
Geodorcus helmsi (Sharp, 1881) |
|
27 |
263 |
Delias argenthona argenthona (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
27 |
264 |
Cyclommatus scutellaris Mollenkamp, 1912 |
|
27 |
265 |
Cheirotonus jansoni (Jordan, 1898) |
|
27 |
266 |
Caligo illioneus (Cramer,1775) |
|
27 |
267 |
Batocera magica Thomson, 1859 |
|
27 |
268 |
Alcis angulifera (Butler, 1878) |
|
27 |
269 |
Troides criton critonides (Fruhstorfer,1903) |
|
26 |
270 |
Troides amphrysus astrea Hayami,1992 |
|
26 |
271 |
Sagra sp. |
|
26 |
272 |
Perisama bomplandii bomplandii (Guerin-Meneville, [1844]) |
|
26 |
273 |
Papilio paris paris Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
26 |
274 |
Odontolabis castelnaudi castelnaudi Parry, 1862 |
|
26 |
275 |
Morpho telemachus telemachus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
26 |
276 |
Colotis danae pseudacaste (Butler, 1876) |
|
26 |
277 |
Cardanus sulcithorax (Perty, 1831) |
|
26 |
278 |
Batocera lineolata Chevrolat, 1852 |
|
26 |
279 |
Allotopus rosenbergii (Vollenhoven, 1872) |
|
26 |
280 |
Prosopocoilus feai trichopezus De Lisle, 1975 |
|
25 |
281 |
Prosopocoilus biplagiatus (Westwood, 1855) |
|
25 |
282 |
Polyura dolon grandis (Rothschild, 1899) |
|
25 |
283 |
Papilio memnon anceus Cramer, [1779] |
|
25 |
284 |
Papilio chikae chikae Igarashi, 1965 |
|
25 |
285 |
Ornithoptera tithonus cytherea Kobayashi & Koiwaya,1980 |
|
25 |
286 |
Odontolabis wollastoni Parry, 1864 |
|
25 |
287 |
Odontolabis stevensi stevensi J.Thomson, 1862 |
|
25 |
288 |
Morpho zephyritis zephyritis Butler,1874 |
|
25 |
289 |
Morpho marcus ssp. |
|
25 |
290 |
Morpho helenor helenor (Cramer,1776) |
|
25 |
291 |
Morpho achilles ssp. |
|
25 |
292 |
Lamprima adolphinae (Gestro, 1875) |
|
25 |
293 |
Hebomoia glaucippe ssp. |
|
25 |
294 |
Dorcus mirabilis (Parry et Westwood, 1864) |
|
25 |
295 |
Dirphia sp. |
|
25 |
296 |
Batocera lamondi Rigout, 1987 |
|
25 |
297 |
Antheraea assamensis Helfer, 1837 |
|
25 |
298 |
Anoplophora medembachi (Ritsema, 1881) |
|
25 |
299 |
Actias mimosae (Boisduval, 1847) |
|
25 |
300 |
Troides minos (Cramer,1779) |
|
24 |
301 |
Troides amphrysus flavicollis (Druce,1873) |
|
24 |
302 |
Siproeta stelenes biplagiata Fruhstorfer, 1907 |
|
24 |
303 |
Sasakia charonda formosana Shirozu, 1963 |
|
24 |
304 |
Prepona deiphile xenagoras Hewitson, 1875 |
|
24 |
305 |
Parnassius hardtwickii baltisani Bang-Haas, 1934 |
|
24 |
306 |
Papilio maraho Shiraki & Sonan, 1923 |
|
24 |
307 |
Papilio helenus nicconicolens Butler, 1881 |
|
24 |
308 |
Ornithoptera tithonus tithonus (De Haan,1840) |
|
24 |
309 |
Nymphalis antiopa antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
24 |
310 |
Kallima spiridiva Grose-Smith, 1885 |
|
24 |
311 |
Japonica lutea lutea (Hewitson, 1865) |
|
24 |
312 |
Hebomoia glaucippe aurantiaca Fruhstorfer, 1903 |
|
24 |
313 |
Favonius taxila taxila (Bremer, 1861) |
|
24 |
314 |
Euploea mulciber mulciber (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
24 |
315 |
Euchirus dupontianus Burmeister, 1841 |
|
24 |
316 |
Dorcus antaeus miyashitai Fujita, 2010 |
|
24 |
317 |
Cordelia wilemaniella (Matsumura, 1929) |
|
24 |
318 |
Caligo idomeneus (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
24 |
319 |
Batocera rosenbergii Kaup, 1866 |
|
24 |
320 |
Batocera laena Thomson, 1858 |
|
24 |
321 |
Aegus laevicollis Saunders, 1854 |
|
24 |
322 |
Troides vandepolli parrottei Deslisle,1989 |
|
23 |
323 |
Sericinus montela koreanus Fixen, 1887 |
|
23 |
324 |
Prosopocoilus astacoides blanchardi (Parry, 1873) |
|
23 |
325 |
Odontolabis lacordairei (Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1861) |
|
23 |
326 |
Odontolabis dalmanni celebensis Leuthner, 1885 |
|
23 |
327 |
Morpho polyphemus polyphemus Westwood,1850 |
|
23 |
328 |
Morpho helenor lacommei Blandin,2007 |
|
23 |
329 |
Lucanus maculifemoratus taiwanus Miwa, 1936 |
|
23 |
330 |
Idea leuconoe clara (Butler, 1867) |
|
23 |
331 |
Hexarthrius parryi paradoxus Mollenkamp, 1898 |
|
23 |
332 |
Hebomoia glaucippe vossi (Maitland, 1859) |
|
23 |
333 |
Graphium eurous asakurae (Matsumura, 1908) |
|
23 |
334 |
Eurema mandarina (de l'Orza, 1869) |
|
23 |
335 |
Euploea phaenareta defiguratus (Fruhstorfer, 1908) |
|
23 |
336 |
Dorcus hopei binodulosus Waterhouse, 1874 |
|
23 |
337 |
Charaxes borneensis quirinus Tsukada, 1991 |
|
23 |
338 |
Calcodes aeratus (Hope, 1835) |
|
23 |
339 |
Batocera bruynii Lansberge, 1880 |
|
23 |
340 |
Artipe eryx horiella (Matsumura, 1929) |
|
23 |
341 |
Apterocyclus honoluluensis Waterhouse, 1871 |
|
23 |
342 |
Sphinginae sp. |
|
22 |
343 |
Prosopocoilus lafertei (Reiche, 1852) |
|
22 |
344 |
Papilio polytes polytes Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
22 |
345 |
Papilio memnon heronus Fruhstorfer, 1902 |
|
22 |
346 |
Ornithoptera paradisea detanii (Schaffler,2001) |
|
22 |
347 |
Odontolabis siva siva (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
22 |
348 |
Neolucanus nitidus robustus Boileau, 1914 |
|
22 |
349 |
Morpho rhetenor helena Staudinger,1890 |
|
22 |
350 |
Euthalia patala taooana (Moore, 1878) |
|
22 |
351 |
Dorcus tityus (Hope, 1842) |
|
22 |
352 |
Dorcus saiga (Olivier, 1789) |
|
22 |
353 |
Dorcus bucephalus (Perty, 1831) |
|
22 |
354 |
Dorcus arfakianus (Lansberge, 1880) |
|
22 |
355 |
Delias castaneus Kenrick, 1909 |
|
22 |
356 |
Cyclommatus imperator Boileau, 1905 |
|
22 |
357 |
Cyclommatus elaphus Gestro, 1881 |
|
22 |
358 |
Colotis danae dulcis (Butler, 1876) |
|
22 |
359 |
Cheirotonus parryii Gray, 1848 |
|
22 |
360 |
Charaxes lucretius maximus van Someren, 1971 |
|
22 |
361 |
Atrophaneura alcinous ssp. |
|
22 |
362 |
Aporia hippia japonica Matsumura, 1919 |
|
22 |
363 |
Aegus acuminatus niasicus Nagai, 1994 |
|
22 |
364 |
Troides helena bunguranensis Ohya,1982 |
|
21 |
365 |
Sibataniozephyrus fujisanus (Matsumura, 1910) |
|
21 |
366 |
Prosopocoilus gracilis (Saunders, 1854) |
|
21 |
367 |
Odontolabis dalmanni intermedia van de Poll, 1889 |
|
21 |
368 |
Neolucanus maximus maximus Houlbert, 1912 |
|
21 |
369 |
Morpho helenor montezuma Guenee,1859 |
|
21 |
370 |
Morpho helenor achilides C.& R.Felder,1867 |
|
21 |
371 |
Morpho godartii godartii Guerin-Meneville,1844 |
|
21 |
372 |
Morpho deidamia deidamia (Hubner,1819) |
|
21 |
373 |
Minois dryas bipunctata (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
21 |
374 |
Luehdorfia puziloi yessoensis Rothschild, 1918 |
|
21 |
375 |
Loepa katinka katinka (Westwood, 1848) |
|
21 |
376 |
Ixias pyrene verna Druce, 1874 |
|
21 |
377 |
Hebomoia leucippe leucogynia (Wallace, 1863) |
|
21 |
378 |
Graphium sarpedon nipponus (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
21 |
379 |
Graphium sandawanum sandawanum (Yamamoto, 1977) |
|
21 |
380 |
Favonius ultramarinus ultramarinus (Fixsen, 1887) |
|
21 |
381 |
Euploea phaenareta butleri Moore, 1883 |
|
21 |
382 |
Euchirus longimanus celebicus Ohaus, 1913 |
|
21 |
383 |
Dorcus rama (Boileau, 1897) |
|
21 |
384 |
Delias bothwelli Kenrick, 1909 |
|
21 |
385 |
Cyclommatus canaliculatus ramlii T.Wakatake et K.Sakamaki, 2002 |
|
21 |
386 |
Attacus caesar (Maassen & Weymer, 1873) |
|
21 |
387 |
Agrias claudina lugina Fruhstorfer, 1902 |
|
21 |
388 |
Aegus chelifer chelifer MacLeay, 1819 |
|
21 |
389 |
Actias maenas Doubleday, 1847 |
|
21 |
390 |
Troides helena mosychlus (Fruhstorfer,1913) |
|
20 |
391 |
Stichophthalma godfreyi Rothschild,1916 |
|
20 |
392 |
Prosopocoilus giraffa borobudur Mizunuma et Nagai, 1991 |
|
20 |
393 |
Prosopocoilus bison cinctus (Montrouzier, 1857) |
|
20 |
394 |
Polyura eudamippus formosana (Rothschild, 1899) |
|
20 |
395 |
Parnassius stubbendorfii koreanus Berity, 1907 |
|
20 |
396 |
Papilio polymnestor parinda (Moore, [1881]) |
|
20 |
397 |
Papilio memnon ssp. |
|
20 |
398 |
Papilio machaon hippocrates C. & R. Felder, 1864 |
|
20 |
399 |
Papilio jordani Fruhstorfer, 1902 |
|
20 |
400 |
Odontolabis gazella gazella (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
20 |
401 |
Mormolyce phyllodes phyllodes Hagenbach, 1825 |
|
20 |
402 |
Meandrusa payeni ciminius (Fruhstorfer, 1909) |
|
20 |
403 |
Hestina assimilis assimilis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
20 |
404 |
Euploea phaenareta eucala Staudinger, 1896 |
|
20 |
405 |
Dorcus titanus fafner (Kriesche, 1920) |
|
20 |
406 |
Dorcus alcides (Vollenhoven, 1865) |
|
20 |
407 |
Cyclommatus pahangensis chiangmaiensis Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
20 |
408 |
Bhutanitis lidderdalii lidderdalii Atkinson, 1873 |
|
20 |
409 |
Arhopala aexone (Hewitson, 1863) |
|
20 |
410 |
Argynnis paphia tsushimana Fruhstorfer, 1906 |
|
20 |
411 |
Archaeoprepona demophon muson (Fruhstorfer, 1905) |
|
20 |
412 |
Zizeeria maha argia (Menetries, 1857) |
|
19 |
413 |
Troides helena typhaon Rothschild,1908 |
|
19 |
414 |
Rhaetulus crenatus crenatus Westwood, 1871 |
|
19 |
415 |
Prepona pheridamas (Cramer, 1777) |
|
19 |
416 |
Papilio ulysses telegonus C. & R. Felder, 1860 |
|
19 |
417 |
Papilio protenor demetrius Stoll, [1782] |
|
19 |
418 |
Papilio memnon agenor Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
19 |
419 |
Odontolabis siva parryi Boileau, 1905 |
|
19 |
420 |
Morpho helenor macrophthalmus Fruhstorfer,1913 |
|
19 |
421 |
Lucanus gamunus Sawada et Watanabe, 1960 |
|
19 |
422 |
Hebomoia glaucippe sumatrana Hagen, 1890 |
|
19 |
423 |
Hebomoia glaucippe sulphurea (Wallace, 1863) |
|
19 |
424 |
Hebomoia glaucippe iliaca (Felder, 1911) |
|
19 |
425 |
Figulus binodulus Waterhouse, 1873 |
|
19 |
426 |
Dorcus taurus gypaetus (Castelnau, 1840) |
|
19 |
427 |
Dorcus taurus cribriceps (Chevrolat, 1841) |
|
19 |
428 |
Dorcus reichei reichei (Hope, 1842) |
|
19 |
429 |
Colias erate poliographus Motschulsky, [1861] |
|
19 |
430 |
Batocera forbesii (Waterhouse, 1881) |
|
19 |
431 |
Archaeoprepona demophoon gulina (Fruhstorfer, 1904) |
|
19 |
432 |
Archaeoattacus edwardsii (White, 1859) |
|
19 |
433 |
Troides helena venus Hayami,1991 |
|
18 |
434 |
Troides helena propinquus Rothschild,1895 |
|
18 |
435 |
Troides helena nereis (Doherty,1891) |
|
18 |
436 |
Tanaecia cocytina cocytina (Horsfield, 1829) |
|
18 |
437 |
Prosopocoilus lateralis lorquinii (Deyrolle, 1865) |
|
18 |
438 |
Phulia paranympha Staudinger, 1894 |
|
18 |
439 |
Parnassius imperator regulus Bryk & Eisner, 1932 |
|
18 |
440 |
Papilio thaiwanus Rothschild, 1898 |
|
18 |
441 |
Papilio polyctor polyctor Boisduval, 1836 |
|
18 |
442 |
Papilio polyctor pinratanai Rachell, 1983 |
|
18 |
443 |
Papilio hoppo Matsumura, 1907 |
|
18 |
444 |
Papilio bridgei hecataeus Godman & Salvin, 1888 |
|
18 |
445 |
Papilio arcturus arcturus Westwood, 1842 |
|
18 |
446 |
Ornithoptera priamus gebeensis Parrott,1985 |
|
18 |
447 |
Odontolabis nishiyamai Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
18 |
448 |
Odontolabis alces (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
18 |
449 |
Neolucanus insulicola insulicola Y.Kurosawa, 1976 |
|
18 |
450 |
Neolucanus insularis Miwa, 1929 |
|
18 |
451 |
Mesotaenia vaninka doris (C. & R. Felder, 1861) |
|
18 |
452 |
Lucanus swinhoei Parry, 1874 |
|
18 |
453 |
Ixias reinwardti reinwardti (Vollenhoven, 1860) |
|
18 |
454 |
Hypolimnas bolina jacintha (Drury, 1773) |
|
18 |
455 |
Hebomoia glaucippe kangeanensis Hanafusa, 1989 |
|
18 |
456 |
Fixsenia watarii Matsumura, 1927 |
|
18 |
457 |
Euploea blossomae blossomae Schaus, 1912 |
|
18 |
458 |
Dorcus ritsemae volscens Didier et Seguy, 1953 |
|
18 |
459 |
Dorcus reichei prosti (Boileau, 1901) |
|
18 |
460 |
Dorcus rectus rectus (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
18 |
461 |
Delias kenricki Talbot, 1937 |
|
18 |
462 |
Cymothoe sangaris ssp. |
|
18 |
463 |
Cyclommatus canaliculatus canaliculatus Ritsema, 1891 |
|
18 |
464 |
Cheirotonus peracanus Kriesche, 1919 |
|
18 |
465 |
Cheirotonus gestroi Pouillaude, 1913 |
|
18 |
466 |
Cheirotonus formosanus Ohaus, 1913 |
|
18 |
467 |
Chalcosoma chiron kirbyi (Hope, 1831) |
|
18 |
468 |
Caligo beltrao (Illiger,1801) |
|
18 |
469 |
Cacostomus squamosus Newman, 1840 |
|
18 |
470 |
Batocera inconspicua Neervoort van der Poll, 1880 |
|
18 |
471 |
Antigius butleri butleri (Fenton, 1882) |
|
18 |
472 |
Anthocharis cardamines cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
18 |
473 |
Troides staudingeri ikarus Fruhstorfer,1904 |
|
17 |
474 |
Troides staudingeri heptanoius (Fruhstorfer,1913) |
|
17 |
475 |
Troides helena ssp. |
|
17 |
476 |
Sasakia funebris funebris (Leech, 1891) |
|
17 |
477 |
Rhescyntis martii Perty, 1834 |
|
17 |
478 |
Pseudolycaena damo (Druce, 1875) |
|
17 |
479 |
Prosopocoilus flavidus (Parry, 1862) |
|
17 |
480 |
Odontolabis bellicosa (Castelnau, 1840) |
|
17 |
481 |
Morpho sulkowskyi eros Staudinger,1892 |
|
17 |
482 |
Morpho helenor guerrernsis Le Moult & Real,1962 |
|
17 |
483 |
Morpho achilles fagardi Weber,1963 |
|
17 |
484 |
Lycaeides subsolana yaginus (Strand, 1922) |
|
17 |
485 |
Lucanus datunensis Hashimoto, 1984 |
|
17 |
486 |
Hypolimnas bolina ssp. |
|
17 |
487 |
Hypolimnas anthedon anthedon (Doubleday, 1845) |
|
17 |
488 |
Hexarthrius vitalisi vitalisi Didier, 1925 |
|
17 |
489 |
Hebomoia glaucippe flavomarginata Pagenstecher, 1896 |
|
17 |
490 |
Gonepteryx aspasia niphonica Verity, 1909 |
|
17 |
491 |
Euthalia formosana Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
17 |
492 |
Euploea mulciber dufresne (Godart, [1824]) |
|
17 |
493 |
Eudocima phalonia (Linnaeus, 1763) |
|
17 |
494 |
Dorcus rubrofemoratus rubrofemoratus (Vollenhoven, 1865) |
|
17 |
495 |
Delias oraia bratana Kails, 1941 |
|
17 |
496 |
Delias microsticha flavopicta Jordan, [1912] |
|
17 |
497 |
Danaus plexippus plexippus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
17 |
498 |
Cricula sp. |
|
17 |
499 |
Colotis euippe euippe (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
17 |
500 |
Chalcosoma chiron chiron (Olivier, 1789) |
|
17 |
501 |
Callicore cynosura cynosura (Doubleday, [1847]) |
|
17 |
502 |
Antheraea yamamai yamamai (Guérin-Méneville, 1861) |
|
17 |
503 |
Agrias amydon tryphon Fruhstorfer, 1916 |
|
17 |
504 |
Aegus punctipennis Parry, 1864 |
|
17 |
505 |
Troides staudingeri staudingeri (Rober,1888) |
|
16 |
506 |
Troides staudingeri ariadne Rothschild,1908 |
|
16 |
507 |
Troides darsius (Gray,1853) |
|
16 |
508 |
Tanaecia iapis iapis (Godart, [1824]) |
|
16 |
509 |
Prosopocoilus passaaloides (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
16 |
510 |
Prosopocoilus giraffa timorensis Mizunuma et Nagai, 1991 |
|
16 |
511 |
Polyura eudamippus weismanni (Fritze, 1894) |
|
16 |
512 |
Papilio zagreus chrysomelas Rothschild & Jordan, 1906 |
|
16 |
513 |
Papilio karna carnatus Rothschild, 1895 |
|
16 |
514 |
Papilio antichiades capys (Hubner, [1809]) |
|
16 |
515 |
Odontolabis platynota coomani Didier, 1927 |
|
16 |
516 |
Morpho rhetenor cacica Staudinger,1875 |
|
16 |
517 |
Morpho helenor marinita Butler,1872 |
|
16 |
518 |
Morpho deidamia diomedes Weber,1944 |
|
16 |
519 |
Memphis sp. |
|
16 |
520 |
Idea idea idea (Linnaeus, 1763) |
|
16 |
521 |
Hypolimnas pithoeka salomona D'Abrera, 1977 |
|
16 |
522 |
Hypolimnas misippus (Linnaeus, 1764) |
|
16 |
523 |
Hebomoia glaucippe celebensis (Wallace, 1863) |
|
16 |
524 |
Graphium stresemanni (Rothschild, 1915) |
|
16 |
525 |
Goliathus regius Klug, 1835 |
|
16 |
526 |
Figulus sp. |
|
16 |
527 |
Eupterote sp. |
|
16 |
528 |
Euploea tulliolus monilis (Moore, 1883) |
|
16 |
529 |
Dorcus titanus okinawanus (Kriesche, 1922) |
|
16 |
530 |
Dorcus titanus nobuyukii Fujita, 2010 |
|
16 |
531 |
Dorcus striatipennis striatipennis (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
16 |
532 |
Dorcus curvidens curvidens (Hope, 1840) |
|
16 |
533 |
Dorcus bisignatus elsiledis (Seguy, 1954) |
|
16 |
534 |
Delias dixeyi Kenrick, 1909 |
|
16 |
535 |
Cyclommatus montanellus montanellus Mollenkamp, 1904 |
|
16 |
536 |
Chrysozephyrus ataxus yakushimaensis (Yazaki, 1924) |
|
16 |
537 |
Charaxes madensis Rothschild, 1899 |
|
16 |
538 |
Cethosia cydippe insulata Butler, 1873 |
|
16 |
539 |
Bhutanitis thaidina thaidina Blanchard, 1871 |
|
16 |
540 |
Batocera sp. |
|
16 |
541 |
Batocera hercules Boisduval, 1835 |
|
16 |
542 |
Batocera aeneonigra Thomson, 1859 |
|
16 |
543 |
Agrias beatifica beata Staudinger, 1886 |
|
16 |
544 |
Seletara cycinna cycinna (Hewitson, 1861) |
|
15 |
545 |
Phyllium sp. |
|
15 |
546 |
Parnassius eversmanni daisetsuzanus Matsumura, 1926 |
|
15 |
547 |
Parnassius bremeri pakianus Murayama, 1964 |
|
15 |
548 |
Papilio zalmoxis Hewitson, 1864 |
|
15 |
549 |
Odontolabis cypri Didier et Seguy, 1953 |
|
15 |
550 |
Nymphalis xanthomelas japonica (Stichel, 1902) |
|
15 |
551 |
Neolucanus sinicus opacus Boileau, 1899 |
|
15 |
552 |
Neolucanus latus Boileau, 1902 |
|
15 |
553 |
Neolucanus doro doro Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
15 |
554 |
Morpho sulkowskyi sulkowskyi Kollar,1850 |
|
15 |
555 |
Morpho polyphemus luna Butler,1869 |
|
15 |
556 |
Morpho helenor limpide Butler,1872 |
|
15 |
557 |
Morpho cisseis gahua Blandin,1988 |
|
15 |
558 |
Lucanus cervus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
15 |
559 |
Lexias satrapes satrapes C. & R. Felder, 1861 |
|
15 |
560 |
Hypolimnas pandarus pandora (Wallace, 1869) |
|
15 |
561 |
Heterorrhina sexmaculata ssp. |
|
15 |
562 |
Goliathus goliatus (Drury, 1770) |
|
15 |
563 |
Fountainea sosippus Hopffer, 1874 |
|
15 |
564 |
Figulus foveicollis (Boisduval, 1835) |
|
15 |
565 |
Fabriciana adippe pallescens (Butler, 1873) |
|
15 |
566 |
Euploea phaenareta hollandi (Fruhstorfer, 1904) |
|
15 |
567 |
Euploea phaenareta castelnaui C. & R. Felder, [1865] |
|
15 |
568 |
Euploea leucostictos oculata (Moore, 1883) |
|
15 |
569 |
Dynastes hercules ssp. |
|
15 |
570 |
Dorcus titanus platymelus (Saunders, 1854) |
|
15 |
571 |
Dorcus taurus subtaurus (Maes, 1992) |
|
15 |
572 |
Delias pratti Kenrick, 1909 |
|
15 |
573 |
Delias candida (Vollenhoven, 1865) |
|
15 |
574 |
Chalcothea sp. |
|
15 |
575 |
Chalcosoma chiron ssp. |
|
15 |
576 |
Chalcosoma atlas atlas (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
15 |
577 |
Cepora nadina eunama (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
15 |
578 |
Batocera kibleri Schwarzer, 1925 |
|
15 |
579 |
Batocera gigas Drapiez, 1922 |
|
15 |
580 |
Asterope leprieuri leprieuri (Feisthamel, 1835) |
|
15 |
581 |
Arhopala staudingeri Samper, 1890 |
|
15 |
582 |
Aegus subnitidus subnitidus Waterhouse, 1873 |
|
15 |
583 |
Actias sinensis (Walker, 1855) |
|
15 |
584 |
Siderone galanthis galanthis (Cramer, 1775) |
|
14 |
585 |
Prosopocoilus sturalis (Olivier, 1789) |
|
14 |
586 |
Prosopocoilus mohnikei mohnikei Parry, 1873 |
|
14 |
587 |
Prosopocoilus astacoides pallidipennis (Hope, 1841) |
|
14 |
588 |
Prosopocoilus astacoides dubernardi (Planet, 1899) |
|
14 |
589 |
Prioneris thestylis formosana Fruhstorfer, 1903 |
|
14 |
590 |
Poritia philota Hewitson, 1874 |
|
14 |
591 |
Polyura nepenthes (Grose-Smith, 1883) |
|
14 |
592 |
Parnassius stoliczkanus zogilaica Tytler, 1926 |
|
14 |
593 |
Papilio xuthus xuthus Linnaeus, 1767 |
|
14 |
594 |
Papilio paris hermosanus Rebel, 1906 |
|
14 |
595 |
Papilio paris gedeensis Fruhstorfer, 1893 |
|
14 |
596 |
Papilio lorquinianus albertia Oberthur, 1880 |
|
14 |
597 |
Papilio bianor okinawaensis Fruhstorfer, 1898 |
|
14 |
598 |
Ornithoptera alexandrae (Rothschild,1907) |
|
14 |
599 |
Oleria sp. |
|
14 |
600 |
Odontolabis spectabilis Boileau, 1902 |
|
14 |
601 |
Odontolabis mouhoti elegans Mollenkamp, 1901 |
|
14 |
602 |
Odontolabis micros De Lisle, 1970 |
|
14 |
603 |
Odontolabis ludekingi (Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1861) |
|
14 |
604 |
Nigidius helleri Boileau, 1905 |
|
14 |
605 |
Neptis rivularis bergmanni Bryk, 1942 |
|
14 |
606 |
Neolucanus maxinus vendli Dudich, 1923 |
|
14 |
607 |
Neolucanus giganteus giganteus Pouillaude, 1914 |
|
14 |
608 |
Neolucanus brebis Boileau, 1899 |
|
14 |
609 |
Memphis moruus morpheus Staudinger, 1887 |
|
14 |
610 |
Lycaena phlaeas daimio (Matsumura, 1919) |
|
14 |
611 |
Luehdorfia puziloi inexpecta Sheljuzhko, 1913 |
|
14 |
612 |
Lucanus sericeus sericeus Didier, 1925 |
|
14 |
613 |
Lexias satrapes trapesa (Semper, 1888) |
|
14 |
614 |
Leptidea amurensis amurensis (Ménétriés, 1859) |
|
14 |
615 |
Laparus doris doris (Linnaeus, 1771) |
|
14 |
616 |
Kallima inachus formosana Fruhstorfer, |
|
14 |
617 |
Hypolimnas pandarus pandarus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
14 |
618 |
Hypolimnas bolina nerina (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
14 |
619 |
Hexarthrius mandibularis sumatranus Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
14 |
620 |
Hemadius oenochroa (Fairmaire, 1889) |
|
14 |
621 |
Hebomoia leucippe leucippe (Cramer, [1775]) |
|
14 |
622 |
Euthalia irrubescens fulguralis (Matsumura, 1901) |
|
14 |
623 |
Euploea tulliolus aristotelis (Moore, 1883) |
|
14 |
624 |
Euploea phaenareta irma (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
14 |
625 |
Euploea climena eurypon Hewitson, 1858 |
|
14 |
626 |
Dorcus ritsemae astridae Didier, 1932 |
|
14 |
627 |
Dichorragia ninus ninus (Felder & Felder, 1859) |
|
14 |
628 |
Cyclommatus pulchellus Mollenkamp, 1900 |
|
14 |
629 |
Cyclommatus metallifer finae Mizunuma et Nagai, 1991 |
|
14 |
630 |
Cyclommatus giraffa Mollenkamp, 1904 |
|
14 |
631 |
Cyclommatus bicolor (Bomans, 1991) |
|
14 |
632 |
Curetis acuta paracuta de Niceville, 1901 |
|
14 |
633 |
Charaxes bernardus ajax Fawcett, 1897 |
|
14 |
634 |
Chalcosoma atlas hesperus (Erichson, 1834) |
|
14 |
635 |
Cethosia lamarckii Godart, 1819 |
|
14 |
636 |
Cardanus sericeus Boileau, 1899 |
|
14 |
637 |
Caligo eurilochus eurilochus (Cramer,1775) |
|
14 |
638 |
Caligo atreus (Kollar,1850) |
|
14 |
639 |
Bhutanitis mansfieldi (Riley, 1939) |
|
14 |
640 |
Atrophaneura semperi aphthonia (Rothschild, 1908) |
|
14 |
641 |
Atrophaneura dixoni (Grose-Smith, 1900) |
|
14 |
642 |
Atrophaneura alcinous alcinous (Klug, 1836) |
|
14 |
643 |
Appias nero ssp. |
|
14 |
644 |
Anoplophora horsfieldii (Hope, 1842) |
|
14 |
645 |
Adeloneivaia sp. |
|
14 |
646 |
Ussuriana stygiana stygiana (Butler, 1881) |
|
13 |
647 |
Trogonoptera brookiana mollumar D'Abrera,Doggett & Parker,1976 |
|
13 |
648 |
Trogonoptera brookiana mariae Neukirchen,1993 |
|
13 |
649 |
Smyrna blomfildia blomfildia (Fabricius, 1781) |
|
13 |
650 |
Rosenbergia mandibularis Ritsema, 1881 |
|
13 |
651 |
Rhaetulus recticornis Y.Kurosawa, 1964 |
|
13 |
652 |
Prosopocoilus forceps nakamotoi Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
13 |
653 |
Prosopocoilus crenulidens (Fairmaire, 1895) |
|
13 |
654 |
Polygonia c-aureum c-aureum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
13 |
655 |
Pieris melete melete Ménétriés, 1857 |
|
13 |
656 |
Phalacrognathus muelleri (MacLeay, 1885) |
|
13 |
657 |
Parides aeneas bolivar (Hewitson, 1850) |
|
13 |
658 |
Papilio ulysses telemachus Montrouzier, 1856 |
|
13 |
659 |
Papilio ryukyuensis ryukyuensis Fujioka, 1975 |
|
13 |
660 |
Papilio deiphobus deiphobus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
13 |
661 |
Papilio arcturus arius Rothschild, 1908 |
|
13 |
662 |
Papilio alcmenor alcmenor C. & R. Felder, [1864] |
|
13 |
663 |
Ornithoptera tithonus ssp. |
|
13 |
664 |
Ornithoptera priamus boisduvalii Montrouzier,1856 |
|
13 |
665 |
Odontolabis taronii (Bomans et Bartolozzi, 1990) |
|
13 |
666 |
Odontolabis platynota platynota (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
13 |
667 |
Odontolabis femoralis femoralis Waterhouse, 1887 |
|
13 |
668 |
Ochlodes ochraceus (Bremer, 1861) |
|
13 |
669 |
Nigidius obesus Parry, 1864 |
|
13 |
670 |
Neope goschkevitschii goschkevitschii (Menetries,1857) |
|
13 |
671 |
Neolucanus nitidus maekajanensis Ichikawa et Fujita, 1987 |
|
13 |
672 |
Neolucanus giganteus spicatus Didier, 1930 |
|
13 |
673 |
Morpho amathonte amathonte Deyrolle,1860 |
|
13 |
674 |
Moduza lymire lymire (Hewitson, 1859) |
|
13 |
675 |
Memphis otrere Hubner, 1825 |
|
13 |
676 |
Lexias damalis damalis (Erichson, 1834) |
|
13 |
677 |
Leucanalla sp. |
|
13 |
678 |
Kawazoeozephyrus mushaellus (Matsumura, 1938) |
|
13 |
679 |
Inachis io geisha (Stichel, 1908) |
|
13 |
680 |
Hypolimnas alimena alimena (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
13 |
681 |
Hebomoia glaucippe bohorensis (Fruhstorfer, 1911) |
|
13 |
682 |
Hebomoia glaucippe akikoae Morita & Shinkai, 1996 |
|
13 |
683 |
Fountainea nessus Latreille, 1813 |
|
13 |
684 |
Evenus coronata (Hewitson, 1865) |
|
13 |
685 |
Euploea sylvester tyrianthina (Moore, 1883) |
|
13 |
686 |
Euphaedrana eberti ssp. |
|
13 |
687 |
Dorcus titanus castanicolor (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
13 |
688 |
Dorcus parvulus (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
13 |
689 |
Delias benasu benasu Martin, [1913] |
|
13 |
690 |
Delias belisama belisama (Cramer, [1780]) |
|
13 |
691 |
Cyclommatus elsae Kriesche, 1920 |
|
13 |
692 |
Cyclommatus cupreonitens Boileau, 1901 |
|
13 |
693 |
Cyclommatus asahinai Y.Kurosawa, 1974 |
|
13 |
694 |
Cressida cressida cressida (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
13 |
695 |
Copaxa denda Druce, 1894 |
|
13 |
696 |
Charaxes numenes numenes (Hewitson, 1859) |
|
13 |
697 |
Charaxes bernardus enganicus Fruhstorfer, 1904 |
|
13 |
698 |
Cethosia myrina sarnada Fruhstorfer, 1912 |
|
13 |
699 |
Callicore pygas cyllene (Doubleday, [1847]) |
|
13 |
700 |
Callicore lyca aegina (C. & R. Felder, 1861) |
|
13 |
701 |
Brahmaea wallichi (Gray, 1831) |
|
13 |
702 |
Batocera timorlautensis Heller, 1897 |
|
13 |
703 |
Batocera thomae (Voet, 1778) |
|
13 |
704 |
Bassarona durga (Moore, [1858]) |
|
13 |
705 |
Atrophaneura polyeuctes termessus (Fruhstorfer, 1908) |
|
13 |
706 |
Asterope sapphira (Hubner, [1816]) |
|
13 |
707 |
Arhopala hercules (Hewitson, 1862) |
|
13 |
708 |
Araschnia burejana (Bremer, 1861) |
|
13 |
709 |
Aegus gestroi Boileau, 1902 |
|
13 |
710 |
Troides amphrysus ssp. |
|
12 |
711 |
Sasakia charonda yunnanensis Fruhstorfer, 1913 |
|
12 |
712 |
Samia tetrica (Rebel, 1923) |
|
12 |
713 |
Samia cynthia (Felder & Felder, 1773) |
|
12 |
714 |
Prosopocoilus giraffa nishiyamai Mizunuma et Nagai, 1991 |
|
12 |
715 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis makinoi Ichikawa et Fujita, 1985 |
|
12 |
716 |
Polyura jupiter jupiter (Butler, 1869) |
|
12 |
717 |
Perisama morona (Hewitson, 1868) |
|
12 |
718 |
Parides lysander brissonius (Hubner, [1818]) |
|
12 |
719 |
Parides erithalion erlaces (Gray, 1853) |
|
12 |
720 |
Parides anchises nephalion (Godart, 1819) |
|
12 |
721 |
Papilio paradoxa aenigma Wallace, 1865 |
|
12 |
722 |
Papilio memnon lowi Druce, 1873 |
|
12 |
723 |
Papilio memnon christianae Manguin, 1996 |
|
12 |
724 |
Papilio macilentus Janson, 1877 |
|
12 |
725 |
Papilio benguetanus (Joicey & Talbot, 1908) |
|
12 |
726 |
Papilio aegeus websteri Grose-Smith, 1894 |
|
12 |
727 |
Ornithoptera priamus pronomus (Gray,1853) |
|
12 |
728 |
Ornithoptera priamus miokensis Ribbe,1898 |
|
12 |
729 |
Nigidius laevicollis Westwood, 1835 |
|
12 |
730 |
Nigidius hageni Ritsema, 1889 |
|
12 |
731 |
Morpho theseus theseus Deyrolle,1860 |
|
12 |
732 |
Morpho menelaus verae Weber,1951 |
|
12 |
733 |
Morpho hercules diadema Fruhstorfer,1905 |
|
12 |
734 |
Mesotopus tarandus (Swederus, 1787) |
|
12 |
735 |
Memphis lineata (Salvin, 1869) |
|
12 |
736 |
Lucanus laminifer laminifer Waterhouse, 1890 |
|
12 |
737 |
Loginga achine achinoides (Butler,1878) |
|
12 |
738 |
Ixias paluensis Martin, 1914 |
|
12 |
739 |
Hypolimnas alimena heteromorpha Rober, 1891 |
|
12 |
740 |
Henicopsaltria eydouxii (Guérin-Méneville, 1838) |
|
12 |
741 |
Hebomoia glaucippe glaucippe (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
12 |
742 |
Hebomoia glaucippe aturia Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
12 |
743 |
Haetera piera (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
12 |
744 |
Graphium weiskei weiskei (Ribbe, 1900) |
|
12 |
745 |
Graphium androcles androcles (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
12 |
746 |
Fabriciana nerippe nerippe (C. & R. Felder, 1862) |
|
12 |
747 |
Euthalia alpherakyi insulae Hall, 1930 |
|
12 |
748 |
Euploea phaenareta statius Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
12 |
749 |
Euploea phaenareta hesiodus Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
12 |
750 |
Euploea mulciber portia Fruhstorfer, 1904 |
|
12 |
751 |
Euploea mulciber basilissa (Cramer, [1780]) |
|
12 |
752 |
Euploea eunice hobsoni (Butler, 1877) |
|
12 |
753 |
Erebia neriene niphonica Janson,1877 |
|
12 |
754 |
Elymnias sp. |
|
12 |
755 |
Dryas iulia ssp. |
|
12 |
756 |
Dorcus yamadai (Miwa, 1937) |
|
12 |
757 |
Dorcus townesi (De Lisle, 1972) |
|
12 |
758 |
Dorcus titanus yasuokai Fujita, 2011 |
|
12 |
759 |
Dorcus titanus westermanni (Hope, 1842) |
|
12 |
760 |
Dorcus titanus pilifer Vollenhoven, 1861 |
|
12 |
761 |
Dorcus miwai Benesh, 1936 |
|
12 |
762 |
Dorcus mellianus (Kriesche, 1920) |
|
12 |
763 |
Delias zebuda (Hewitson, 1862) |
|
12 |
764 |
Cyclommatus truncatus Schenk, 2000 |
|
12 |
765 |
Cyclommatus metallifer aeneomicans Parry, 1862 |
|
12 |
766 |
Cressida cressida insularis (Fruhstorfer, 1909) |
|
12 |
767 |
Coenonympha glycerion iphicles Staudinger,1892 |
|
12 |
768 |
Chrysochroa fulminans ssp. |
|
12 |
769 |
Chitoria ulupi arakii Naritomi, 1959 |
|
12 |
770 |
Chalcosoma moellenkampi Kolbe, 1900 |
|
12 |
771 |
Cethosia hypsea palawana Fruhstorfer, 1900 |
|
12 |
772 |
Catopsilia pomona pomona (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
12 |
773 |
Callicore excelsior pastazza (Staudinger, 1886) |
|
12 |
774 |
Batocera roylii (Hope, 1833) |
|
12 |
775 |
Batocera enganensis Gahan, 1901 |
|
12 |
776 |
Batocera davidis Deyrolle, 1878 |
|
12 |
777 |
Automeris belti Druce, 1886 |
|
12 |
778 |
Artipe eryx okinawana (Matsumura, 1919) |
|
12 |
779 |
Arsenura armida (Cramer, 1779) |
|
12 |
780 |
Appias paulina ega (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
12 |
781 |
Aporia crataegi adherbal Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
12 |
782 |
Agrias claudina claudianus Staudinger, 1886 |
|
12 |
783 |
Aglais urticae connexa (Butler, [1882]) |
|
12 |
784 |
Aegus punctithorax Heller, 1900 |
|
12 |
785 |
Aegus chelifer nitidus Boileau, 1899 |
|
12 |
786 |
Aegus acuminatus cicatricosus (Wiedemann, 1823) |
|
12 |
787 |
Actias mittrei (Guérin-Méneville, 1847) |
|
12 |
788 |
Vindula dejone celebensis (Butler, 1879) |
|
11 |
789 |
Troides staudingeri rikyu Arima & Morimoto,1991 |
|
11 |
790 |
Thopha saccata (Fabricius, 1803) |
|
11 |
791 |
Thauria aliris pseudaliris Butler,1877 |
|
11 |
792 |
Stichophthalma howqua ssp. |
|
11 |
793 |
Sasakia charonda coreana (Leech, 1887) |
|
11 |
794 |
Rothschildia lebeau forbesi Benjamin, 1934 |
|
11 |
795 |
Prosopocoilus yasusukei H.Ikeda, 1996 |
|
11 |
796 |
Prosopocoilus spineus (Didier, 1927) |
|
11 |
797 |
Prosopocoilus savagei (Hope, 1842) |
|
11 |
798 |
Prosopocoilus oweni ovatus Boileau, 1901 |
|
11 |
799 |
Prosopocoilus kannegieteri (Van de Poll, 1895) |
|
11 |
800 |
Prosopocoilus giraffa keisukei Mizunuma et Nagai, 1991 |
|
11 |
801 |
Prosopocoilus fabricei fabricei Lacroix, 1988 |
|
11 |
802 |
Prosopocoilus confucius (Hope, 1842) |
|
11 |
803 |
Prosopocoilus bruijni pelengensis Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
11 |
804 |
Prosopocoilus bison bison (Olivier, 1789) |
|
11 |
805 |
Pronophila thelebe Doubleday,1849 |
|
11 |
806 |
Prismognathus kurosawai Fujita et Ichikawa, 1986 |
|
11 |
807 |
Prismognathus dauricus (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
11 |
808 |
Polyura galaxia scipio (Rothschild, 1898) |
|
11 |
809 |
Polyura dehanii sulthan (Hagen, 1896) |
|
11 |
810 |
Parthenos sylvia lilacinus Butler, 1879 |
|
11 |
811 |
Parnassius nomion richthofeni Bang-Haas, 1927 |
|
11 |
812 |
Parepicedia sp. |
|
11 |
813 |
Papilio pericles Wallace, 1865 |
|
11 |
814 |
Papilio clytia clytia Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
11 |
815 |
Papilio bianor takasago Nakahara & Esaki, 1930 |
|
11 |
816 |
Papilio antichiades idaeus (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
11 |
817 |
Ornithoptera victoriae isabellae (Rothschild & Jordan,1901) |
|
11 |
818 |
Odontolabis sarasinorum Heller, 1898 |
|
11 |
819 |
Odontolabis kazuhisai Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
11 |
820 |
Odontolabis cuvera sinensis (Westwood, 1848) |
|
11 |
821 |
Nigidionus parryi (Bates, 1866) |
|
11 |
822 |
Neptis sappho intermedia Pryer, 1877 |
|
11 |
823 |
Neolucanus delicatus Didier, 1927 |
|
11 |
824 |
Morpho theseus juturna Butler,1870 |
|
11 |
825 |
Morpho marcus major Lathy,1905 |
|
11 |
826 |
Morpho helenor peleides Kollar,1850 |
|
11 |
827 |
Morpho deidamia mariae Blandin,2007 |
|
11 |
828 |
Morpho achilles achilles (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
11 |
829 |
Minois dryas ssp. |
|
11 |
830 |
Megasoma occidentalis Bolivar et all, 1963 |
|
11 |
831 |
Meandrusa gyas (Westwood, 1841) |
|
11 |
832 |
Lucanus formosus Didier, 1925 |
|
11 |
833 |
Limenitis populi jezoensis Matsumura, 1919 |
|
11 |
834 |
Kaniska canase nojaponicum (von Siebold, 1824) |
|
11 |
835 |
Kallima paralekta trebonia Fruhstorfer, 1909 |
|
11 |
836 |
Kallima limborgii amplirufa Fruhstorfer, 1898 |
|
11 |
837 |
Hexarthrius parryi parryi Hope, 1842 |
|
11 |
838 |
Graellsia isabellae (Graells, 1849) |
|
11 |
839 |
Goliathus casicus (Olivier, 1789) |
|
11 |
840 |
Euploea phaenareta phaeretena Kheil, 1884 |
|
11 |
841 |
Dynastes neptunus neptunus (Quensel, 1817) |
|
11 |
842 |
Dorcus titanus sika (Kriesche, 1920) |
|
11 |
843 |
Dorcus reichei hirticornis (Jakowlew, 1896) |
|
11 |
844 |
Dorcus multicavus Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
11 |
845 |
Dorcus magdaleinae nobuhiroi Fujita, 2010 |
|
11 |
846 |
Dorcus kyanrauensis (Miwa, 1934) |
|
11 |
847 |
Dorcus intermedius pilosipes (Waterhouse, 1883) |
|
11 |
848 |
Dorcus fukinukii (Schenk, 2000) |
|
11 |
849 |
Dorcus eurycephalus Burmeister, 1847 |
|
11 |
850 |
Delias ligata dealbata Talbot, 1928 |
|
11 |
851 |
Delias isse isse (Cramer, [1775]) |
|
11 |
852 |
Delias descombesi lydia Fruhstorfer, 1897 |
|
11 |
853 |
Danis sp. |
|
11 |
854 |
Cyclommatus strigiceps laoticus DeLisle, 1970 |
|
11 |
855 |
Cyclommatus speciosus anepsius De Lisle, 1980 |
|
11 |
856 |
Cyclommatus simalurensis Ritsema, 1913 |
|
11 |
857 |
Colotis hetaera hetaera (Gerstaecker, 1871) |
|
11 |
858 |
Clostera anastomosis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
11 |
859 |
Cheritra orpheus (C. & R. Felder, 1862) |
|
11 |
860 |
Charaxes durnfordi kabuto Tsukada, 1991 |
|
11 |
861 |
Cethosia gabinia Weymer, 1893 |
|
11 |
862 |
Celastrina oreas arisana (Matsumura, 1910) |
|
11 |
863 |
Celastrina argiolus ladonides (de l'Orza, 1869) |
|
11 |
864 |
Callipogon armillatum (Linnaeus, 1867) |
|
11 |
865 |
Caligo brasiliensis (C.Felder,1862) |
|
11 |
866 |
Batocera sumbaensis Franz, 1972 |
|
11 |
867 |
Batocera horsfieldi Hope, 1839 |
|
11 |
868 |
Batesia hypochlora hypochlora C. & R. Felder, 1862 |
|
11 |
869 |
Atrophaneura sycorax sycorax (Grose-Smith, 1885) |
|
11 |
870 |
Atrophaneura antenor (Drury, [1773]) |
|
11 |
871 |
Asterope markii davisii (Butler, 1877) |
|
11 |
872 |
Anteos clorinde (Godart, [1824]) |
|
11 |
873 |
Agrias phalcidon fournierae Fassl, 1921 |
|
11 |
874 |
Agrias pericles aurantiaca Fruhstorfer, 1897 |
|
11 |
875 |
Aegus sp.1 |
|
11 |
876 |
Aegus philippinensis philippinensis Deyrolle, 1865 |
|
11 |
877 |
Aegus insipidus insipidus Thomson, 1862 |
|
11 |
878 |
Aegus hyperpunctatus Boucher, 1996 |
|
11 |
879 |
Aegus formosae Bates, 1866 |
|
11 |
880 |
Adelpha lycorias lara (Hewitson, 1850) |
|
11 |
881 |
Zygaenidae sp. |
|
10 |
882 |
Zeuxidia aurelius (Cramer,1777) |
|
10 |
883 |
Yoma algina netonia Fruhstorfer, 1912 |
|
10 |
884 |
Thaumantis diores Doubleday,1845 |
|
10 |
885 |
Tajuria caerulea Nire, 1920 |
|
10 |
886 |
Siproeta epaphus epaphus (Latreille, [1813]) |
|
10 |
887 |
Pseudorhaetus sinicus concolor Benesh, 1960 |
|
10 |
888 |
Prosopocoilus zebra nobuyukii Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
10 |
889 |
Prosopocoilus tragulus tragulus (Vollenvoven, 1861) |
|
10 |
890 |
Prosopocoilus sericeus sericeus (Westwood, 1844) |
|
10 |
891 |
Prosopocoilus pseudodissimilis Y. Kurosawa, 1976 |
|
10 |
892 |
Prosopocoilus fruhstorferi fruhstorferi Kolbe, 1897 |
|
10 |
893 |
Prosopocoilus buddha buddha (Hope, 1842) |
|
10 |
894 |
Polyura galaxia lombokiana Tsukada, 1991 |
|
10 |
895 |
Platycerus acuticollis acuticollis Kurosawa, 1969 |
|
10 |
896 |
Penichrolucanus leveri Arrow, 1938 |
|
10 |
897 |
Parnassius bremeri hakutozanus Matsumura, 1927 |
|
10 |
898 |
Parnassius autocrator Avinoff, 1913 |
|
10 |
899 |
Parnassius actius urumtsiensis Verity, 1906 |
|
10 |
900 |
Papilio palinurus palinurus Fabricius, 1787 |
|
10 |
901 |
Papilio cresphontes Cramer, [1777] |
|
10 |
902 |
Papilio blumei ssp. |
|
10 |
903 |
Papilio antimachus antimachus Drury, 1872 |
|
10 |
904 |
Ogyris genoveva araxes Waterhouse & Lyell, 1914 |
|
10 |
905 |
Odontolabis striata Deyrolle, 1864 |
|
10 |
906 |
Odontolabis femoralis waterstradti R.van Rothenburg, 1900 |
|
10 |
907 |
Noctuidae sp. |
|
10 |
908 |
Nessaea obrinus ssp. |
|
10 |
909 |
Neolucanus sinicus ssp. |
|
10 |
910 |
Neolucanus cingulatus lansbergei Leuthner, 1885 |
|
10 |
911 |
Mynes talboti Juriaane & Volbreda, 1922 |
|
10 |
912 |
Morpho helenor coelestis Butler,1866 |
|
10 |
913 |
Morpho godartii assarpai Rober,1903 |
|
10 |
914 |
Macrodontia cervicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
10 |
915 |
Lucanus planeti Planet, 1899 |
|
10 |
916 |
Lucanus nobilis Didier, 1925 |
|
10 |
917 |
Lucanus mearesii Hope, 1842 |
|
10 |
918 |
Lucanus ferriei Planet, 1898 |
|
10 |
919 |
Lucanus dohertyi Boileau, 1911 |
|
10 |
920 |
Limenitis camilla japonica Menetries, 1919 |
|
10 |
921 |
Lethe diana diana (Butler,1866) |
|
10 |
922 |
Japonica patungkoanui Murayama, 1956 |
|
10 |
923 |
Idea leuconoe leuconoe Erichson, 1834 |
|
10 |
924 |
Hypolimnas salmacis salmacis (Drury, 1773) |
|
10 |
925 |
Hypolimnas monteironis monteironis (Druce, 1874) |
|
10 |
926 |
Hypolimnas diomea diomea (Hewitson, 1861) |
|
10 |
927 |
Hypolimnas deois tydea (C. & R. Felder, [1867]) |
|
10 |
928 |
Hypolimnas deois divina Fruhstorfer, 1903 |
|
10 |
929 |
Graphium sarpedon connectens (Fruhstorfer, 1906) |
|
10 |
930 |
Graphium meyeri meyeri (Hopffer, 1874) |
|
10 |
931 |
Graphium macleayanus macleayanus (Leech, 1814) |
|
10 |
932 |
Euthalia whiteheadi culminicola Fruhstorfer, 1894 |
|
10 |
933 |
Euthalia kardama (Moore, 1859) |
|
10 |
934 |
Euploea algea megaera Butler, 1866 |
|
10 |
935 |
Echinoaesalus timidus (Krikken, 1975) |
|
10 |
936 |
Echinoaesalus jaechi Zelenka, 1993 |
|
10 |
937 |
Dorcus velutinus Thomson, 1862 |
|
10 |
938 |
Dorcus tonkinensis Fujita, 2010 |
|
10 |
939 |
Dorcus titanus tokunoshimaensis (Fujita et Ichikawa, 1985) |
|
10 |
940 |
Dorcus titanus sakishimanus (Nomura, 1964) |
|
10 |
941 |
Dorcus titanus mindanaoensis Fujita, 2010 |
|
10 |
942 |
Dorcus pseudaxis (Didier, 1926) |
|
10 |
943 |
Dorcus meeki delislei Nagai et Tsukawaki, 1999 |
|
10 |
944 |
Dodona formosana Matsumura, 1919 |
|
10 |
945 |
Delias caeneus caeneus (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
10 |
946 |
Cymothoe aramis ssp. |
|
10 |
947 |
Cyclommatus dehaani (Westwood, 1842) |
|
10 |
948 |
Curetis bulis Westwood, 1851 |
|
10 |
949 |
Chrysozephyrus disparatus pseudotaiwanus (Howarth, 1957) |
|
10 |
950 |
Chrysiridia rhipheus (Hubner, 1823) |
|
10 |
951 |
Charaxes elwesi detanii Tsukada & Nishiyama, 1979 |
|
10 |
952 |
Charaxes bernardus ardjanus Rousseau-Decelle, 1938 |
|
10 |
953 |
Carabus lafossei ssp. |
|
10 |
954 |
Bhutanitis lidderdalii ocellatomacula Igarashi, 1979 |
|
10 |
955 |
Battus philenor philenor (Linnaeus, 1771) |
|
10 |
956 |
Batocera saundersii Pascoe, 1866 |
|
10 |
957 |
Bassarona teuta eurus (de Niceville, 1894) |
|
10 |
958 |
Appias sp. |
|
10 |
959 |
Anthocharis cardamines hayashii Fujioka, 1970 |
|
10 |
960 |
Antheraea jana (Stoll, 1782) |
|
10 |
961 |
Anoplophora albopicta Matsushita, 1933 |
|
10 |
962 |
Allotopus moellenkampi moseri Mollenkamp, 1906 |
|
10 |
963 |
Aesalus asiaticus asiaticus Lewis, 1883 |
|
10 |
964 |
Actias luna (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
10 |
965 |
Acrocinus longimanus (Linnnaeus, 1758) |
|
10 |
966 |
Zethera incerta (Hewitson,1861) |
|
9 |
967 |
Zaretis isidora (Cramer, 1779) |
|
9 |
968 |
Ypthima argus argus Butler,1866 |
|
9 |
969 |
Yoma sabina sabina (Cramer, [1780]) |
|
9 |
970 |
Vindula dejone erotella (Butler, 1879) |
|
9 |
971 |
Vanessa indica indica (Herbst, 1794) |
|
9 |
972 |
Utopia castelnaudi Thomson, 1864 |
|
9 |
973 |
Troides oblongomaculatus ssp. |
|
9 |
974 |
Troides miranda miranda (Butler,1869) |
|
9 |
975 |
Teinopalpus aureus hainaensis Lee, 1992 |
|
9 |
976 |
Stichophthalma howqua formosana Fruhstorfer,1908 |
|
9 |
977 |
Spindasis takanonis takanonis (Matsumura, 1906) |
|
9 |
978 |
Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) |
|
9 |
979 |
Sephisa chandra androdamas Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
9 |
980 |
Salassa lola Westwood, 1847 |
|
9 |
981 |
Rachana jalindra (Horsfield, 1829) |
|
9 |
982 |
Pseudomegas marmoratus (Westwood, 1848) |
|
9 |
983 |
Psalidognathus friendi Gray, 1831 |
|
9 |
984 |
Prosopocoilus squamilateris squamilateris (Parry, 1862) |
|
9 |
985 |
Prosopocoilus occipitalis hideoi Fujita, 2010 |
|
9 |
986 |
Prosopocoilus lumawigi De Lisle, 1977 |
|
9 |
987 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus kuroshimaensis Shimizu et Murayama, 2004 |
|
9 |
988 |
Prosopocoilus dorsalis dorsalis (Erichson, 1834) |
|
9 |
989 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis dissimilis (Boileau, 1898) |
|
9 |
990 |
Prepona praeneste ssp. |
|
9 |
991 |
Prepona laertes ssp. |
|
9 |
992 |
Polyura galaxia florensis Tsukada, 1991 |
|
9 |
993 |
Polyura eudamippus ssp. |
|
9 |
994 |
Pieris rapae kenteana Rühl, [1893] |
|
9 |
995 |
Pierella cercye Hewitson,1874 |
|
9 |
996 |
Phoebis philea philea (Linnaeus, 1763) |
|
9 |
997 |
Phoebis neocypris rurina C. & R. Felder, 1861 |
|
9 |
998 |
Parnassius jacquemonti actinoboloides Bang-Haas, 1928 |
|
9 |
999 |
Parnassius imperator imperator Oberthur, 1883 |
|
9 |
1000 |
Parnassius clodius clodius Menetries, 1855 |
|
9 |
1001 |
Parnassius apollo merzbacheri H Fruhstorfer, 1906 |
|
9 |
1002 |
Parnassius apollo bellingianus F Bryk, 1921 |
|
9 |
1003 |
Parides neophilus olivencius (Bates, 1861) |
|
9 |
1004 |
Pareronia tritaea tritaea (C. & R. Felder, 1859) |
|
9 |
1005 |
Papilio peranthus adamantius C. & R. Felder, 1865 |
|
9 |
1006 |
Papilio paris ssp. |
|
9 |
1007 |
Papilio menatius eurotas C. & R. Felder, 1862 |
|
9 |
1008 |
Papilio memnon caerulens van Eecke, 1914 |
|
9 |
1009 |
Papilio inopinatus Butler, 1883 |
|
9 |
1010 |
Papilio demolion demolion Cramer, [1776] |
|
9 |
1011 |
Papilio crino Fabricius, 1793 |
|
9 |
1012 |
Papilio blumei fruthtorferi Rober, 1897 |
|
9 |
1013 |
Papilio aegeus keianus Rothschild, 1896 |
|
9 |
1014 |
Opsiphanes tamarindi C.& R.Felder,1861 |
|
9 |
1015 |
Odontolabis sommeri sommeri Parry, 1862 |
|
9 |
1016 |
Odontolabis sommeri lowei Parry, 1873 |
|
9 |
1017 |
Odontolabis leuthneri Boileau, 1897 |
|
9 |
1018 |
Odontolabis burmeisteri (Hope, 1843) |
|
9 |
1019 |
Odontolabis baderi (Bomans et Bartolozzi, 1990) |
|
9 |
1020 |
Ninguta schrenckii (Menetries,1858) |
|
9 |
1021 |
Neolucanus nitidus nitidus (Saunders, 1854) |
|
9 |
1022 |
Neolucanus laticollis (Thunberg, 1806) |
|
9 |
1023 |
Mynes geoffroyi ogulina Fruhstorfer, 1909 |
|
9 |
1024 |
Morpho telemachus exsusaruon Le Moult & Real,1962 |
|
9 |
1025 |
Mormolyce castelnaudi Deyrolle, 1862 |
|
9 |
1026 |
Mimathyma schrenckii (Menetries, 1858) |
|
9 |
1027 |
Melitaea ambigua nipohona Butler, 1878 |
|
9 |
1028 |
Megopis sp. |
|
9 |
1029 |
Meandrusa payeni evan (Doubleday, 1845) |
|
9 |
1030 |
Lucanus maculifemoratus dybowskyi Parry, 1873 |
|
9 |
1031 |
Lucanus angusticornis angusticornis Didier, 1925 |
|
9 |
1032 |
Lexias albopunctata boreas Hanafusa, 1990 |
|
9 |
1033 |
Laparus doris obscurus (Weymer, 1891) |
|
9 |
1034 |
Kallima inachus inachus (Boisduval, 1846) |
|
9 |
1035 |
Jamides bochus formosanus Fruhstorfer, 1909 |
|
9 |
1036 |
Ixias piepersii (Snellen, 1878) |
|
9 |
1037 |
Idea tambusisiana hideoi Okano, 1983 |
|
9 |
1038 |
Idea leuconoe riukiuensis (Holland, 1893) |
|
9 |
1039 |
Hypolimnas mechowi (Dewitz, 1884) |
|
9 |
1040 |
Homoderus mellyi Parry, 1862 |
|
9 |
1041 |
Heliconius melpomene ssp. |
|
9 |
1042 |
Heliconius erato phyllis (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
9 |
1043 |
Helcyra plesseni (Fruhstorfer, 1913) |
|
9 |
1044 |
Hebomoia glaucippe formosana Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
9 |
1045 |
Hamadryas laodamia laodamia (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
9 |
1046 |
Hamadryas arinome arinome (Lucas, 1853) |
|
9 |
1047 |
Graphium policenes policenes (Cramer, [1775]) |
|
9 |
1048 |
Graphium doson albidum (Whiteman, 1903) |
|
9 |
1049 |
Figulus daitoensis Fujita et Ichjikawa, 1986 |
|
9 |
1050 |
Everes argiades ssp. |
|
9 |
1051 |
Euthalia lubentina lubentina (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
9 |
1052 |
Euthalia kosempona kosempona Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
9 |
1053 |
Euploea magou Martin, [1913] |
|
9 |
1054 |
Euploea camaralzeman malayica (Butler, 1878) |
|
9 |
1055 |
Eulepidius luridus Westwood, 1874 |
|
9 |
1056 |
Dynastes hercules lichyi Lachaum, 1985 |
|
9 |
1057 |
Doxocopa laurentia laurentia (Godart, 1824) |
|
9 |
1058 |
Dorcus titanus typhon (Boileau, 1905) |
|
9 |
1059 |
Dorcus thoracicus Mollenkamp, 1902 |
|
9 |
1060 |
Dorcus striatipennis continentalis Sakaino, 1997 |
|
9 |
1061 |
Dorcus montivagus montivagus (Lewis, 1883) |
|
9 |
1062 |
Dorcus japonicus Nakane et Makino, 1985 |
|
9 |
1063 |
Dorcus intermedius intermedius (Gestro, 1881) |
|
9 |
1064 |
Dorcus hopei hopei (Saunders, 1854) |
|
9 |
1065 |
Dichorragia nesimachus nesiotes Fruhstorfer, 1989 |
|
9 |
1066 |
Diaethria neglecta ssp. |
|
9 |
1067 |
Delias wilemani Jordan, 1925 |
|
9 |
1068 |
Delias luctuosa archboldi Roepke, 1955 |
|
9 |
1069 |
Delias georgina georgina (C. & R. Felder, 1861) |
|
9 |
1070 |
Delias caroli caroli Kenrick, 1909 |
|
9 |
1071 |
Delias aruna irma Fruhstorfer, 1907 |
|
9 |
1072 |
Delias abrophora abrophora Roepke, 1955 |
|
9 |
1073 |
Dacalana monsapona Schröder & Treadaway, 1978 |
|
9 |
1074 |
Cyclommatus fangensis Fujita, 2010 |
|
9 |
1075 |
Cyclommatus canaliculatus consanguineus Boileau, 1898 |
|
9 |
1076 |
Copaxa joinvillea Schaus, 1921 |
|
9 |
1077 |
Colotis evenina sipylus (Swinhoe, 1884) |
|
9 |
1078 |
Cirrochroa imperatrix Grose-Smith, 1894 |
|
9 |
1079 |
Chrysochroa sp. |
|
9 |
1080 |
Chilades mindorus mindorus (C. Felder & R. Felder, 1865) |
|
9 |
1081 |
Charaxes virilis virilis Rothschild, 1900 |
|
9 |
1082 |
Cethosia penthesilea paksha Fruhstorfer, 1905 |
|
9 |
1083 |
Catopsilia pyranthe pyranthe (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
9 |
1084 |
Catocala dula Bremer, 1861 |
|
9 |
1085 |
Callipogon barbatum (Fabricius, 1781) |
|
9 |
1086 |
Callicore hystaspes zelphanta (Hewitson, 1858) |
|
9 |
1087 |
Caligo oileus C.& R.Felder,1861 |
|
9 |
1088 |
Brenthis ino mashuensis (Kono, 1931) |
|
9 |
1089 |
Batocera victoriana J.Thomson, 1856 |
|
9 |
1090 |
Batocera malleti Schmitt, 2000 |
|
9 |
1091 |
Batocera gerstaeckerii Thomson, 1865 |
|
9 |
1092 |
Atrophaneura priapus hageni (Rogenhofer, 1889) |
|
9 |
1093 |
Arhopala araxes C. & R. Felder, 1865 |
|
9 |
1094 |
Archaeoprepona meander ssp. |
|
9 |
1095 |
Archaeoattacus staudingeri (Rothschild, 1895) |
|
9 |
1096 |
Appias nero nero (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
9 |
1097 |
Anthocharis scolymus Butler, 1866 |
|
9 |
1098 |
Agrias phalcidon phalcidon Hewitson, 1855 |
|
9 |
1099 |
Aegus mizukamii Nagai, 1994 |
|
9 |
1100 |
Aegotypus trilobatus (Parry, 1874) |
|
9 |
1101 |
Abatocera irregularis Vollenhoven, 1871 |
|
9 |
1102 |
Troides helena dempoensis Deslisle,1993 |
|
8 |
1103 |
Troides amphrysus kuris Kobayashi & Hayami,1987 |
|
8 |
1104 |
Titanus giganteus (Linnaeus, 1771) |
|
8 |
1105 |
Taygetis albinotata Butler,1867 |
|
8 |
1106 |
Tanaecia cocytina puseda (Moore, [1858]) |
|
8 |
1107 |
Stichophthalma camadeva camadevoides deNiceville,1899 |
|
8 |
1108 |
Sternocera ruficornis Saunders, 1866 |
|
8 |
1109 |
Shirozua jonasi jonasi (Janson, 1877) |
|
8 |
1110 |
Salamis parhassus aethiops (Palisot de Beauvais, 1805) |
|
8 |
1111 |
Rosenbergia weiskei Heller, 1902 |
|
8 |
1112 |
Rosenbergia vetusta Ritsema, 1881 |
|
8 |
1113 |
Rhaetulus didieri De Lisle, 1970 |
|
8 |
1114 |
Rhaetulus crenatus kawanoi Maes, 1996 |
|
8 |
1115 |
Rapala arata arata (Bremer, 1861) |
|
8 |
1116 |
Pseudohaetera hypaesia (Hewitson,1854) |
|
8 |
1117 |
Prothoe australis mulderi (Vollenhoven, 1863) |
|
8 |
1118 |
Prosopocoilus corporaali Nagel, 1933 |
|
8 |
1119 |
Prosopocoilus bidentatus Bomans, 1978 |
|
8 |
1120 |
Prosopocoilus antilopus (Swederus, 1787) |
|
8 |
1121 |
Prioneris autothisbe autothisbe (Hübner, [1826]) |
|
8 |
1122 |
Polyura pyrrhus pyrrhus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
8 |
1123 |
Platycerus rugosus rugosus Okuda, 1997 |
|
8 |
1124 |
Platycerus kitawakii Imura et Tanikado, 1998 |
|
8 |
1125 |
Platycerus hongwonpyoi dabashanensis Okuda, 1997 |
|
8 |
1126 |
Pieris rapae crucivora Boisduval, 1836 |
|
8 |
1127 |
Pieris nesis japonica Shirôzu, 1952 |
|
8 |
1128 |
Philaethria dido chocoensis Constantino, 1999 |
|
8 |
1129 |
Perisama jurinei jurinei (Guenee, 1872) |
|
8 |
1130 |
Parnassius stubbendorfii hoenei (Schweitzer, 1912) |
|
8 |
1131 |
Parnassius nomion tsinglingensis Bryk & Eisner, 1932 |
|
8 |
1132 |
Parnassius nomion gabrieli Bryk, 1934 |
|
8 |
1133 |
Papilio woodfordi woodfordi Godman & Salvin, 1888 |
|
8 |
1134 |
Papilio weymeri Niepelt, 1914 |
|
8 |
1135 |
Papilio ulysses joesa Butler, 1869 |
|
8 |
1136 |
Papilio ulysses gabrielis Rothschild, 1898 |
|
8 |
1137 |
Papilio polytes alphenor Cramer, [1776] |
|
8 |
1138 |
Papilio peranthus ssp. |
|
8 |
1139 |
Papilio paris tenggerensis Fruhstorfer, 1893 |
|
8 |
1140 |
Papilio lormieri lormieri Distant, 1874 |
|
8 |
1141 |
Papilio krishna krishna Moore, 1857 |
|
8 |
1142 |
Papilio epycides melanoleucus Ney, 1911 |
|
8 |
1143 |
Papilio demoleus ssp. |
|
8 |
1144 |
Papilio dehaani hachijonis Matsumura, 1919 |
|
8 |
1145 |
Ornithoptera paradisea flavescens (Rothschild,1897) |
|
8 |
1146 |
Odontolabis imperialis imperialis Mollenkamp, 1904 |
|
8 |
1147 |
Odontolabis cuvera alticola Mollenkamp, 1902 |
|
8 |
1148 |
Niphanda fusca fusca (Bremer & Grey, 1852) |
|
8 |
1149 |
Neolucanus baladeva (Hope, 1842) |
|
8 |
1150 |
Nemophas tricolor Schultze, 1919 |
|
8 |
1151 |
Morpho polyphemus ssp. |
|
8 |
1152 |
Morpho cisseis jeannoti Blandin & Lamas,2007 |
|
8 |
1153 |
Mormolyce hagenbachi Westwood, 1862 |
|
8 |
1154 |
Mimoides xeniades signatus (Tyler, Brown & Wilson, 1944) |
|
8 |
1155 |
Megasoma mars (Reiche, 1852) |
|
8 |
1156 |
Macroglossinae sp. |
|
8 |
1157 |
Lucanus vitalisi Pouillaude, 1913 |
|
8 |
1158 |
Lucanus pulchellus Didier, 1925 |
|
8 |
1159 |
Lucanus miwai Y.Kurosawa, 1966 |
|
8 |
1160 |
Loepa sp. |
|
8 |
1161 |
Lexias perdix (Butler, 1884) |
|
8 |
1162 |
Lexias hikarugenzi Tsukada & Nishiyama, 1980 |
|
8 |
1163 |
Kallima horsfieldi Kollar, [1844] |
|
8 |
1164 |
Ixias venilia venilia (Godart, 1819) |
|
8 |
1165 |
Ixias insignis Butler, 1879 |
|
8 |
1166 |
Idea leuconoe obscura (Staudinger, 1889) |
|
8 |
1167 |
Idea blanchardii marosiana (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
8 |
1168 |
Hypolimnas pithoeka pithoeka Kirsch, 1877 |
|
8 |
1169 |
Hypolimnas bolina philippensis (Butler, 1874) |
|
8 |
1170 |
Hemichnoodes mniszechi (Janson, 1873) |
|
8 |
1171 |
Heliconius telesiphe telesiphe (Doubleday, 1847) |
|
8 |
1172 |
Hebomoia glaucippe timorensis (Wallace, 1863) |
|
8 |
1173 |
Hebomoia glaucippe philippensis (Wallace, 1863) |
|
8 |
1174 |
Graphium hicetaon (Mathew, 1886) |
|
8 |
1175 |
Gnaphaloryx squalidus squalidus (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
8 |
1176 |
Gnaphaloryx gracilis keijiroi Fujita, 2010 |
|
8 |
1177 |
Fixsenia pruni jezoensis (Matsumura, 1919) |
|
8 |
1178 |
Figulus sp.1 |
|
8 |
1179 |
Figulus integricollis J.Thomson, 1862 |
|
8 |
1180 |
Euthalia monina indras (Vollenhoven, 1862) |
|
8 |
1181 |
Euthalia monina erana de Niceville, 1893 |
|
8 |
1182 |
Euthalia alpherakyi ssp. |
|
8 |
1183 |
Eurytides serville serville (Godart, [1824]) |
|
8 |
1184 |
Euripus nyctelius mastor Fruhstorfer, 1903 |
|
8 |
1185 |
Euploea phaenareta juvia Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
8 |
1186 |
Euploea phaenareta heurippa Godman & Salvin, 1888 |
|
8 |
1187 |
Euphaedrana ruspina Hewitson, 1865 |
|
8 |
1188 |
Epiphile orea nagrina C. & R. Felder, 1862 |
|
8 |
1189 |
Echinoaesalus matsuii (Araya, 1993) |
|
8 |
1190 |
Eacles sp. |
|
8 |
1191 |
Dorcus ritsemae ritsemae (Oberthur et Houlbert, 1914) |
|
8 |
1192 |
Dorcus reichei clypeatus Benesh, 1950 |
|
8 |
1193 |
Dorcus mineti De Lisle, 1974 |
|
8 |
1194 |
Dorcus grandis formosanus Miwa, 1929 |
|
8 |
1195 |
Dorcus amamianus kubotai (Fujita et Ichikawa, 1985) |
|
8 |
1196 |
Dophla evelina mahonia (Fruhstorfer, 1913) |
|
8 |
1197 |
Dichorragia nesimachus ssp. |
|
8 |
1198 |
Delias niepelti niepelti Ribbe, 1900 |
|
8 |
1199 |
Delias luctuosa luctuosa Jordan, 1912 |
|
8 |
1200 |
Delias fasciata Rothschild, 1894 |
|
8 |
1201 |
Cymothoe aramis aramis (Hewitson, 1865) |
|
8 |
1202 |
Cyclommatus modiglianii Ritsema, 1899 |
|
8 |
1203 |
Cyclommatus canaliculatus freygesseneri Ritsema, 1892 |
|
8 |
1204 |
Copiopteryx sonthonnaxi Andre, 1905 |
|
8 |
1205 |
Colotis evenina evenina (Wallengren, 1857) |
|
8 |
1206 |
Colias lesbia lesbia (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
8 |
1207 |
Clossiana iphigenia iphigenia (Graeser, 1888) |
|
8 |
1208 |
Cheirotonus macleayi Hope, 1840 |
|
8 |
1209 |
Charaxes setan Detani, 1983 |
|
8 |
1210 |
Charaxes eupale ssp. |
|
8 |
1211 |
Charaxes bernardus hierax C. & R. Felder, [1867] |
|
8 |
1212 |
Cethosia cydippe damasippe C. & R. Felder, [1867] |
|
8 |
1213 |
Ceranchia apollina Butler, 1878 |
|
8 |
1214 |
Callicore felderi cajetani (Guenee, 1872) |
|
8 |
1215 |
Callenya melaena shonen (Esaki, 1932) |
|
8 |
1216 |
Caligo uranus (Herrich-Schaffer,1850) |
|
8 |
1217 |
Brenthis ino achasis (Fruhstorfer, 1907) |
|
8 |
1218 |
Atrophaneura nox erebus (Wallace, 1872) |
|
8 |
1219 |
Arsenura romulus Maassen, 1869 |
|
8 |
1220 |
Argyronome ruslana (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
8 |
1221 |
Argyreus hyperbius hyperbius (Linnaeus, 1763) |
|
8 |
1222 |
Arctiidae sp. |
|
8 |
1223 |
Araragi enthea enthea (Janson, 1877) |
|
8 |
1224 |
Antheraea polyphemus (Cramer, 1775) |
|
8 |
1225 |
Antheraea compta Rothschild, 1899 |
|
8 |
1226 |
Anteos menippe (Hübner, [1818]) |
|
8 |
1227 |
Anoplophora beryllina Hope, 1840 |
|
8 |
1228 |
Agrias claudina croesus Staudinger, 1896 |
|
8 |
1229 |
Aegus sp. |
|
8 |
1230 |
Aegus platyodon platyodon Parry, 1862 |
|
8 |
1231 |
Aegus myrmidon Thomson, 1856 |
|
8 |
1232 |
Aegus debatissei Bomans, 1991 |
|
8 |
1233 |
Aegus coomani Didier, 1926 |
|
8 |
1234 |
Aegus celebensis De Lisle, 1967 |
|
8 |
1235 |
Aegus beauchenei Boileau, 1902 |
|
8 |
1236 |
Aegotypus igarashiae Fujita, 2010 |
|
8 |
1237 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera priamus macalpinei Moulds,1974male x Ornithoptera priamus euphorion (Gray,1853)female |
|
8 |
1238 |
Zeuxidia sibulana sibulana Honrath,1884 |
|
7 |
1239 |
Vindula arsinoe rebeli (Fruhstorfer, 1906) |
|
7 |
1240 |
Vanessa myrinna (Doubleday, 1849) |
|
7 |
1241 |
Troides helena rayae Deslisle,1991 |
|
7 |
1242 |
Theretra nessus (Drury, 1773) |
|
7 |
1243 |
Teratozephyrus yugaii Kano, 1928 |
|
7 |
1244 |
Tanaecia pelea irenae Corbet, 1937 |
|
7 |
1245 |
Tanaecia calliphorus amaragdifera Fruhstorfer, 1913 |
|
7 |
1246 |
Taenaris urania (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
7 |
1247 |
Speyeria aglaja basalis (Matsumura, 1908) |
|
7 |
1248 |
Smerinthinae sp. |
|
7 |
1249 |
Sclerostomus cucullatus (Blanchard, 1847) |
|
7 |
1250 |
Rosenbergia straussi (Gestro, 1876) |
|
7 |
1251 |
Rhaetulus crenatus speciosus Boileau, 1911 |
|
7 |
1252 |
Prosopocoilus torresensis flavoguttatus (Mollenkamp, 1906) |
|
7 |
1253 |
Prosopocoilus spencei mandibularis Mollenkamp, 1902 |
|
7 |
1254 |
Prosopocoilus myrmecoleon (Schaufuss, 1887) |
|
7 |
1255 |
Prosopocoilus motschulskii (Waterhouse, 1869) |
|
7 |
1256 |
Prosopocoilus lateralis adachii Fujita, 2010 |
|
7 |
1257 |
Prosopocoilus fruhstorferi colfsi Seguy, 1955 |
|
7 |
1258 |
Prosopocoilus bruijni rufulus Didier, 1929 |
|
7 |
1259 |
Prosopocoilus astacoides mizunumai Fujita, 2010 |
|
7 |
1260 |
Prosopocoilus astacoides astacoides (Hope, 1840) |
|
7 |
1261 |
Prismognathus formosanus Nagel, 1928 |
|
7 |
1262 |
Pratapa mamertina (Hewitson, 1869) |
|
7 |
1263 |
Plebejus argus micrargus (Butler, 1878) |
|
7 |
1264 |
Platycerus sugitai Okuda et Fujita, 1987 |
|
7 |
1265 |
Platycerus acuticollis akitai Fujita, 1987 |
|
7 |
1266 |
Perisama philinus philinus Doubleday, [1849] |
|
7 |
1267 |
Perisama euriclea (Doubleday, [1847]) |
|
7 |
1268 |
Penthema darlisa Moore,1879 |
|
7 |
1269 |
Paulogramma pyracmon peristera (Hewitson, 1853) |
|
7 |
1270 |
Parnassius tianschanicus alexander Bryk & Eisner, 1935 |
|
7 |
1271 |
Parnassius stoliczkanus stoliczkanus C. & R. Felder, 1864 |
|
7 |
1272 |
Parnassius hardtwickii hardtwickii Gray, 1831 |
|
7 |
1273 |
Parnassius epaphus hasegawai Sugisawa, 1991 |
|
7 |
1274 |
Parnassius delphius albulus Honrath, 1889 |
|
7 |
1275 |
Parnassius bremeri mandarinus Bryk, 1914 |
|
7 |
1276 |
Parnassius apollo sztrecsnoensis Pax, 1915 |
|
7 |
1277 |
Parnassius apollo hispanicus C Oberthur, 1909 |
|
7 |
1278 |
Parnassius apollo aragonicus F Bryk, 1914 |
|
7 |
1279 |
Parides sesostris zischkai (Forster, 1779) |
|
7 |
1280 |
Parides sesostris sesostris (Cramer, [1779]) |
|
7 |
1281 |
Parides neophilus consus (Rothschild & Jordan, 1906) |
|
7 |
1282 |
Parides anchises ssp. |
|
7 |
1283 |
Papilio veiovis Hewitson, 1865 |
|
7 |
1284 |
Papilio polyxenes asterius Stoll, 1782 |
|
7 |
1285 |
Papilio polytes pasikrtates Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
7 |
1286 |
Papilio peranthus peranthus Fabricius, 1787 |
|
7 |
1287 |
Papilio montrouzieri Boisduval, 1859 |
|
7 |
1288 |
Papilio memnon oceani Doherty, 1891 |
|
7 |
1289 |
Papilio lorquinianus esmeae Parrot, 1985 |
|
7 |
1290 |
Papilio laglaizei Depuiset, 1877 |
|
7 |
1291 |
Papilio karna discordia de Niceville, [1893] |
|
7 |
1292 |
Papilio helenus fortunius Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
7 |
1293 |
Papilio fuscus lamponicus Fruhstorfer, 1904 |
|
7 |
1294 |
Papilio forbesi Grose-Smith, 1883 |
|
7 |
1295 |
Papilio dialis andronius Fruhstorfer, 1909 |
|
7 |
1296 |
Papilio deiphobus deiphontes (C. & R. Felder, 1864) |
|
7 |
1297 |
Papilio dardanus meriones C. & R. Felder, 1865 |
|
7 |
1298 |
Papilio androgeus androgeus Cramer, [1775] |
|
7 |
1299 |
Papilio ambrax ambrax Boisduval, 1832 |
|
7 |
1300 |
Odontolabis stevensi duivenbodei Deyrolle, 1865 |
|
7 |
1301 |
Odontolabis camela (Olivier, 1789) |
|
7 |
1302 |
Neptis pryeri iwasei Fujioka, 1998 |
|
7 |
1303 |
Neolucanus eugeniae Bomans, 1991 |
|
7 |
1304 |
Neolucanus cingulatus cingulatus Parry, 1864 |
|
7 |
1305 |
Mynes halli Joicey & Talbot, 1922 |
|
7 |
1306 |
Mynes geoffroyi ssp. |
|
7 |
1307 |
Morpho menelaus terrestris Butler,1866 |
|
7 |
1308 |
Morpho granadensis granadensis C.& R.Felder,1867 |
|
7 |
1309 |
Morpho deidamia electra Rober,1903 |
|
7 |
1310 |
Morpho cisseis phanodemus Hewitson,1861 |
|
7 |
1311 |
Morpho achilles vitrea Butler,1866 |
|
7 |
1312 |
Memphis dia divina Rober, 1916 |
|
7 |
1313 |
Magicicada septendecim (Linnaeus, 1758). |
|
7 |
1314 |
Lygephila maxima (Bremer, 1861) |
|
7 |
1315 |
Luehdorfia longicaudata (Lee, 1982) |
|
7 |
1316 |
Luehdorfia chinensis Leech, 1893 |
|
7 |
1317 |
Lucanus hermani DeLisle, 1973 |
|
7 |
1318 |
Lucanus fortunei Saunders, 1854 |
|
7 |
1319 |
Libythea celtis celtoides Fruhstorfer, [1906] |
|
7 |
1320 |
Lexias satrapes ornana Schroder & Treadaway, 1979 |
|
7 |
1321 |
Lexias dirtea annae (Hagen, 1896) |
|
7 |
1322 |
Leucantigius atayalicus Shirozu & Murayama, 1943 |
|
7 |
1323 |
Lethe sicelis (Hewitson,1862) |
|
7 |
1324 |
Leptura vicaria Bates, 1884 |
|
7 |
1325 |
Idea stolli logani (Moore, 1883) |
|
7 |
1326 |
Idea electra electra (Semper, 1978) |
|
7 |
1327 |
Hypolimnas dexithea (Hewitson, 1863) |
|
7 |
1328 |
Hypochrysops pythias C. & R. Felder, 1865 |
|
7 |
1329 |
Hexarthrius parryi ssp. |
|
7 |
1330 |
Hexarthrius mandibularis mandibularis Deyrolle, 1881 |
|
7 |
1331 |
Heliconius sara sprucei Bates, 1864 |
|
7 |
1332 |
Heliconius melpomene amaryllis C. & R. Felder, 1862 |
|
7 |
1333 |
Heliconius erato ssp. |
|
7 |
1334 |
Hebomoia glaucippe uedai Morira, 1996 |
|
7 |
1335 |
Hebomoia glaucippe borneensis (Wallace, 1863) |
|
7 |
1336 |
Hamadryas amphinome amphinome (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
7 |
1337 |
Gynanisa maja (Klug, 1836) |
|
7 |
1338 |
Graphium ridleyanus (White, 1843) |
|
7 |
1339 |
Graphium codrus pisidice (Godman & Salvin, 1888) |
|
7 |
1340 |
Graphium aristeus anticrates (Doubleday, 1846) |
|
7 |
1341 |
Gnaphaloryx gracilis sumbawaensis Fujita, 2010 |
|
7 |
1342 |
Fixsenia eximium mushanum (Matsumura, 1929) |
|
7 |
1343 |
Evenus regalis (Cramer, 1775) |
|
7 |
1344 |
Euxanthe eurinome ssp. |
|
7 |
1345 |
Euthalia phemius phemius (Doubleday, [1848]) |
|
7 |
1346 |
Euthalia nara shania Evans, 1924 |
|
7 |
1347 |
Euschemon rafflesia (Macleay, [1827]) |
|
7 |
1348 |
Euploea tobleri tobleri Semper, 1878 |
|
7 |
1349 |
Euploea phaenareta semicirculus Butler, 1866 |
|
7 |
1350 |
Euploea leucostictos bernteini C. & R. Felder, [1865]) |
|
7 |
1351 |
Euploea blossomae corazonae Schroder, 1977 |
|
7 |
1352 |
Euphaedrana eleus gigas Hecq, 1996 |
|
7 |
1353 |
Eupackardia calleta (Westwood, 1853) |
|
7 |
1354 |
Euchroma gigantea (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
7 |
1355 |
Dorcus titanus palawanicus (Lacroix, 1984) |
|
7 |
1356 |
Dorcus titanus elegans (Boileau, 1899) |
|
7 |
1357 |
Dorcus reichei hansteini (Albers, 1889) |
|
7 |
1358 |
Dorcus mochizukii (Miwa, 1937) |
|
7 |
1359 |
Dorcus elegantulus rufus (Boileau, 1911) |
|
7 |
1360 |
Dorcus amamianus amamianus (Nomura, 1964) |
|
7 |
1361 |
Delias sagessa sagessa Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
7 |
1362 |
Delias nigrina (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
7 |
1363 |
Delias mysis mysis (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
7 |
1364 |
Delias meeki arfakensis Joicey & Talbot, 1922 |
|
7 |
1365 |
Delias ladas ladas Gose-Smith, 1894 |
|
7 |
1366 |
Delias hyparete luzonensis (C. & R. Felder, 1862) |
|
7 |
1367 |
Delias descombesi ssp. |
|
7 |
1368 |
Delias aurantia Doherty, 1891 |
|
7 |
1369 |
Delias apoensis Talbot, 1928 |
|
7 |
1370 |
Cymothoe caenis (Drury, [1773]) |
|
7 |
1371 |
Cyclommatus weinreichei yapensis Schenk, 2013 |
|
7 |
1372 |
Cyclommatus vitalisi Pouillaude, 1913 |
|
7 |
1373 |
Cyclommatus saltini (Bomans, 1991) |
|
7 |
1374 |
Cotesia glomerata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
7 |
1375 |
Colotis zoe (Grandidier, 1867) |
|
7 |
1376 |
Colotis evanthe (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
7 |
1377 |
Colias chrysotheme chrysotheme (Esper, 1781) |
|
7 |
1378 |
Chloridolum jklaesii Ritsema, 1887 |
|
7 |
1379 |
Chiasognathus granti Stephens, 1831 |
|
7 |
1380 |
Charaxes elwesi pugnax Tsukada & Nishiyama, 1979 |
|
7 |
1381 |
Charaxes durnfordi billitonensis Okano, 1985 |
|
7 |
1382 |
Charaxes castor castor (Cramer, 1775) |
|
7 |
1383 |
Cethosia biblis perakana Fruhstorfer, 1902 |
|
7 |
1384 |
Cepora sp. |
|
7 |
1385 |
Caligo prometheus (Kollar,1850) |
|
7 |
1386 |
Battus madyes chlorodamas (Guenee, 1872) |
|
7 |
1387 |
Batocera itzingeri (Breuning, 1942) |
|
7 |
1388 |
Atrophaneura varuna varuna (White, 1842) |
|
7 |
1389 |
Atrophaneura nox henricus (Fruhstorfer, 1899) |
|
7 |
1390 |
Atrophaneura aristolochiae ssp. |
|
7 |
1391 |
Athyma fortuna kodahirai (Sonan, 1938) |
|
7 |
1392 |
Arunta perulata Guérin-Méneville (1832) |
|
7 |
1393 |
Arsenura yungascymonia Brechlin & Meister, 2010 |
|
7 |
1394 |
Arhopala sp. |
|
7 |
1395 |
Arhopala japonica japonica (Murray, 1875) |
|
7 |
1396 |
Arhopala acetes (Hewitson, 1862) |
|
7 |
1397 |
Apterodorcus bacchus (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
7 |
1398 |
Apriona hagen De Long, 1936 |
|
7 |
1399 |
Anoplophora lucipor Newman, 1842 |
|
7 |
1400 |
Anoplophora graafi (Ritsema, 1880) |
|
7 |
1401 |
Anoplophora amoena (Jordan, 1895) |
|
7 |
1402 |
Alcides metaurus (Linnaeus, 1763) |
|
7 |
1403 |
Agrias narcissus ssp. |
|
7 |
1404 |
Aegus subnitidus taurulus Didier, 1928 |
|
7 |
1405 |
Aegus platyodon otanii Nagai, 1994 |
|
7 |
1406 |
Aegus platyodon bellus Mollenkamp, 1902 |
|
7 |
1407 |
Zeuxidia amethystus amethystus Butler,1865 |
|
6 |
1408 |
Xixuthrus microcerus (White, 1853) |
|
6 |
1409 |
Xestia efflorescens (Butler, 1879) |
|
6 |
1410 |
Vindula sapor sapor (Godman & Salvin, 1888) |
|
6 |
1411 |
Urbanus sp. |
|
6 |
1412 |
Troides helena demeter Rumbucher & Schaffler,2005 |
|
6 |
1413 |
Trogonoptera brookiana ssp. |
|
6 |
1414 |
Thauria aliris aliris (Westwood,1858) |
|
6 |
1415 |
Teratozephyrus nuwai elatus Hsu & Lu, 2005 |
|
6 |
1416 |
Teinopalpus aureus guangxiensis, Chou & Zhou, 1994 |
|
6 |
1417 |
Taenaris onolaus (Kirsch,1877) |
|
6 |
1418 |
Taenaris catops (Westwood,1851) |
|
6 |
1419 |
Stichophthalma camadeva ssp. |
|
6 |
1420 |
Siproeta stelenes ssp. |
|
6 |
1421 |
Siproeta stelenes meridionalis (Fruhstorfer, 1909) |
|
6 |
1422 |
Sephisa dichroa (Kollar, 1844) |
|
6 |
1423 |
Scopula ignobilis (Warren, 1901) |
|
6 |
1424 |
Satyrus autonoe ssp. |
|
6 |
1425 |
Saturnia zuleika Hope, 1843 |
|
6 |
1426 |
Saturnia pyri (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775) |
|
6 |
1427 |
Rothschildia jacobaeae (Walker, 1855) |
|
6 |
1428 |
Ptychandra negrosensis Bank,Holloway & Barlow,1976 |
|
6 |
1429 |
Pseudochalcothea sp. |
|
6 |
1430 |
Protographium asius Fabricius, 1781 |
|
6 |
1431 |
Prothoe australis mafalda Fruhstorfer1906 |
|
6 |
1432 |
Prosopocoilus serricornis (Latreille, 1817) |
|
6 |
1433 |
Prosopocoilus denticulatus Boileau, 1901 |
|
6 |
1434 |
Prosopocoilus bruijni bruijni Oberthur, 1879 |
|
6 |
1435 |
Prismognathus angularis angularis Waterhouse, 1874 |
|
6 |
1436 |
Prionacalus buckleyi Waterhouse, 1872 |
|
6 |
1437 |
Pratapa sp. |
|
6 |
1438 |
Polyura pyrrhus buruensis Rothschild & Jordan, 1898 |
|
6 |
1439 |
Polyura gilolensis gilolensis (Butler, 1869) |
|
6 |
1440 |
Polyura dehanii carabus Tsukada, 1991 |
|
6 |
1441 |
Phoebis argante chincha Lamas, 1976 |
|
6 |
1442 |
Phalera flavescens (Bremer & Grey, 1853) |
|
6 |
1443 |
Parthenos sylvia ellina Fruhstorfer, 1899 |
|
6 |
1444 |
Parthenos sylvia cyaneus Moore, 1877 |
|
6 |
1445 |
Parnassius nomion minchani Bryk & Eisner, 1932 |
|
6 |
1446 |
Parnassius nomion koiwayai Ohya & Inomata, 1988 |
|
6 |
1447 |
Parnassius honrathi afghanistanus Eisner, 1940 |
|
6 |
1448 |
Parnassius eversmanni thor H. Edwards, 1881 |
|
6 |
1449 |
Parnassius epaphus ssp. |
|
6 |
1450 |
Parnassius epaphus kotzschi Bryk & Eisner, 1932 |
|
6 |
1451 |
Parnassius apollo vinningensis H Stichel, 1900 |
|
6 |
1452 |
Parnassius apollo melliculus H Stichel, 1906 |
|
6 |
1453 |
Parides zacynthus zacynthus (Godart, 1819) |
|
6 |
1454 |
Parides hahneli (Staudinger, 1882) |
|
6 |
1455 |
Papilio zagreus ascolius C. & R. Felder, 1865 |
|
6 |
1456 |
Papilio ulysses orsippus Godman & Salvin, 1888 |
|
6 |
1457 |
Papilio ulysses morotaiensis Rothschild, 1908 |
|
6 |
1458 |
Papilio ulysses ambiguus Rothschild, 1895 |
|
6 |
1459 |
Papilio torquatus torquatus Cramer, [1777] |
|
6 |
1460 |
Papilio thoas ssp. |
|
6 |
1461 |
Papilio protenor ssp. |
|
6 |
1462 |
Papilio phorcas ssp. |
|
6 |
1463 |
Papilio palinurus deadalus C.R. Felder, 1861 |
|
6 |
1464 |
Papilio menatius lenaeus Doubleday, 1846 |
|
6 |
1465 |
Papilio lorquinianus lorquinianus C. & R. Felder, 1865 |
|
6 |
1466 |
Papilio euchenor euchenor Guerin-meneville, 1829 |
|
6 |
1467 |
Papilio dardanus ssp. |
|
6 |
1468 |
Papilio ascalaphus ascalaphus Boisduval, 1836 |
|
6 |
1469 |
Papilio arcturus arcturulus Fruhstorfer, 1902 |
|
6 |
1470 |
Papilio antichiades ssp. |
|
6 |
1471 |
Papilio agestor matsumurae Fruhstorfer, 1909 |
|
6 |
1472 |
Pagyda quadrilineata Butler, 1881 |
|
6 |
1473 |
Pachyrhynchus sp. |
|
6 |
1474 |
Ornithoptera tithonus misoolana Deslisle,1985 |
|
6 |
1475 |
Opsiphanes invirae (Hubner,1808) |
|
6 |
1476 |
Odontolabis sommeri pahangensis Bomans, 1970 |
|
6 |
1477 |
Odontolabis hamjahi H.Ikeda, 1998 |
|
6 |
1478 |
Odontolabis alexandrae (Ipsen, 1999) |
|
6 |
1479 |
Noctuinae sp. |
|
6 |
1480 |
Nessaea obrinus lesoudieri Le Moult, 1933 |
|
6 |
1481 |
Neptis sp. |
|
6 |
1482 |
Nepheronia argia argia (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
6 |
1483 |
Neolucanus nitidus hengshanensis Ichikawa et Fujita, 1987 |
|
6 |
1484 |
Neolucanus atratus Didier, 1926 |
|
6 |
1485 |
Nakadusa kurava septentrionalis Shirozu, 1953 |
|
6 |
1486 |
Mycalesis francisca perdiccas Hewitson,1862 |
|
6 |
1487 |
Morpho helenor carillensis Le Moult & Real,1962 |
|
6 |
1488 |
Morpho cisseis ssp. |
|
6 |
1489 |
Morpho aurora aureola Fruhstorfer,1912 |
|
6 |
1490 |
Morpho amathonte ecuadorensis Le Moult & Real,1962 |
|
6 |
1491 |
Mormolyce phyllodes borneensis Gestro, 1875 |
|
6 |
1492 |
Moduza jumaloni jumaloni (Schroder, 1976) |
|
6 |
1493 |
Miriamica weiskei (Rothschild, 1901) |
|
6 |
1494 |
Memphis lynceus (Druce, 1877) |
|
6 |
1495 |
Megasoma actaeon (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
6 |
1496 |
Marpesia marcella (Felder & Felder, 1861) |
|
6 |
1497 |
Marpesia corinna (Latreille, 1811) |
|
6 |
1498 |
Lucanus westermanni Hope & Westwood, 1845 |
|
6 |
1499 |
Lucanus nangsarae Nagai, 2000 |
|
6 |
1500 |
Lucanus laetus Arrow, 1943 |
|
6 |
1501 |
Lucanus koyamai Akiyama et H,Hirasawa, 1990 |
|
6 |
1502 |
Lucanus kanoi kanoi Y.Kurosawa, 1966 |
|
6 |
1503 |
Loxolomia serpentina Maassen, 1869 |
|
6 |
1504 |
Lexias dirtea merguia (Tytler, 1926) |
|
6 |
1505 |
Leodonta tellane tellane (Hewitson, 1860) |
|
6 |
1506 |
Lasiommata deidamia interrupta (Fruhstorfer,1909) |
|
6 |
1507 |
Lamprima latreilleii Macleay, 1819 |
|
6 |
1508 |
Ixias flavipennis Grose-Smith, 1885 |
|
6 |
1509 |
Iraota sp. |
|
6 |
1510 |
Ideopsis klassika Martin, 1909 |
|
6 |
1511 |
Ideopsis gaura ssp. |
|
6 |
1512 |
Idea hypermnestra hera (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
6 |
1513 |
Idea agamarschana cadelli (Wood-Mason & de Niceville, 1881) |
|
6 |
1514 |
Horaga rarasana Sonan, 1936 |
|
6 |
1515 |
Historis odius odius (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
6 |
1516 |
Hexarthrius rhinoceros rhinoceros (Olivier, 1789) |
|
6 |
1517 |
Hexarthrius parryi deyrollei Parry, 1864 |
|
6 |
1518 |
Hebomoia glaucippe sulaensis Fruhstorfer, 1907 |
|
6 |
1519 |
Hebomoia glaucippe kazukoae Samusawa, 1991 |
|
6 |
1520 |
Graphium idaeoides idaeoides (Hewitson, 1855) |
|
6 |
1521 |
Graphium codrus codrus (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
6 |
1522 |
Graphium cloanthus kuge (Fruhstorfer, 1908) |
|
6 |
1523 |
Gonimbrasia tyrrhea (Cramer, 1775) |
|
6 |
1524 |
Gonimbrasia hecate Rougeot, 1955 |
|
6 |
1525 |
Fountainea ryphea ryphea (Cramer, 1775) |
|
6 |
1526 |
Figulus regularis Westwood, 1834 |
|
6 |
1527 |
Figulus confusus Westwood, 1838 |
|
6 |
1528 |
Euxanthe crossleyi crossleyi (Ward, 1871) |
|
6 |
1529 |
Euthalia monina codata Weymer, 1887 |
|
6 |
1530 |
Euthalia mahadeva zichri (Butler, 1869) |
|
6 |
1531 |
Euploea wallacei wallacei C. & R. Felder, 1860 |
|
6 |
1532 |
Euploea radamanthus radamanthus (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
6 |
1533 |
Euploea leucostictos lykeia Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
6 |
1534 |
Euploea climena sp. |
|
6 |
1535 |
Euphaedrana eleus ssp. |
|
6 |
1536 |
Eupatorus siamensis Castelnau, 1867 |
|
6 |
1537 |
Eupatorus gracilicornis Arrow, 1908 |
|
6 |
1538 |
Eudocima salaminia (Cramer, 1777) |
|
6 |
1539 |
Erebus ephespers (Hübner, 1823) |
|
6 |
1540 |
Enema pan Fabricius, 1775 |
|
6 |
1541 |
Dynamine artemisia glauce (Bates, 1865) |
|
6 |
1542 |
Dryocampa rubicunda (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
6 |
1543 |
Dorcus taurus moineri (LaCroix, 1984) |
|
6 |
1544 |
Dorcus nepalensis (Hope, 1831) |
|
6 |
1545 |
Dorcus capreconus capreconus (Didier, 1931) |
|
6 |
1546 |
Dophla evelina annamita (Moore, 1879) |
|
6 |
1547 |
Doesburgia celebiana Tippmann, 1953 |
|
6 |
1548 |
Delias singhapura acuta Rothschild, 1915 |
|
6 |
1549 |
Delias rosenbergi rosenbergi (Vollenhoven, 1865) |
|
6 |
1550 |
Delias meeki meeki Rothschild, 1903 |
|
6 |
1551 |
Delias levicki Rothschild, 1927 |
|
6 |
1552 |
Delias eucharis (Drury, 1773) |
|
6 |
1553 |
Delias callista callista Jordan, 1912 |
|
6 |
1554 |
Danaus chrysippus ssp. |
|
6 |
1555 |
Cystidia couaggaria (Guenée, 1858) |
|
6 |
1556 |
Cyrestis thyodamas mabella Fruhstorfer, 1898 |
|
6 |
1557 |
Cyrestis lutea lutea (Zinken, 1831) |
|
6 |
1558 |
Cymothoe haynae diphyia Karsch, 1894 |
|
6 |
1559 |
Cyclommatus tarandus tarandus (Thunberg, 1806) |
|
6 |
1560 |
Cyclommatus pahangensis pahangensis (Nagel, 1936) |
|
6 |
1561 |
Cyclommatus eximius Mollenkamp, 1909 |
|
6 |
1562 |
Ctenoscelis coeus (Perry, 1832) |
|
6 |
1563 |
Consul fabius ssp. |
|
6 |
1564 |
Colotis danae annae (Wallengren, 1857) |
|
6 |
1565 |
Charaxes ocellatus sumbanus Rothschild, 1896 |
|
6 |
1566 |
Charaxes mars ssp. |
|
6 |
1567 |
Charaxes fervens igneus Tsukada, 1991 |
|
6 |
1568 |
Charaxes elwesi nakamotoi Hanafusa, 1985 |
|
6 |
1569 |
Charaxes borneensis nigresco Tsukada, 1991 |
|
6 |
1570 |
Charaxes aristogiton aristogiton Felder & Felder, 1867 |
|
6 |
1571 |
Cethosia leschenault Godart, [1824] |
|
6 |
1572 |
Ceruchus piceus (Weber, 1801) |
|
6 |
1573 |
Ceruchus lignarius monticola Nakane, 1978 |
|
6 |
1574 |
Catopsilia scylla moluccarum Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
6 |
1575 |
Catonephele acontius caeruleus Jenkins, 1985 |
|
6 |
1576 |
Cantharolethrus luxeri (Buquet, 1843) |
|
6 |
1577 |
Callipogon lemoinei Reiche, 1840 |
|
6 |
1578 |
Callambulyx tatarinovii (Bremer & Grey, 1852) |
|
6 |
1579 |
Caligo martia (Godart,1824) |
|
6 |
1580 |
Battus polydamas ssp. |
|
6 |
1581 |
Battus polydamas polydamas (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
6 |
1582 |
Bassarona teuta mitsunagii Tsukada, 1991 |
|
6 |
1583 |
Bassarona teuta eion (de Niceville, 1894) |
|
6 |
1584 |
Atrophaneura polyeuctes polyeuctes (Doubleday, 1842) |
|
6 |
1585 |
Atrophaneura alcinous mansonensis (Fruhstorfer, 1901) |
|
6 |
1586 |
Aristobia voeti Thomso, 1878 |
|
6 |
1587 |
Arhopala theba (Hewitson, 1863) |
|
6 |
1588 |
Arhopala aedias (Hewitson, 1862) |
|
6 |
1589 |
Arcas cypria Greyer, 1837 |
|
6 |
1590 |
Appias zarinda zarinda (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
6 |
1591 |
Appias albina ssp. |
|
6 |
1592 |
Apaturina erminea ssp. |
|
6 |
1593 |
Antheraea larissoides Bouvier, 1928 |
|
6 |
1594 |
Alcides agathyrsus Kirsch, 1877 |
|
6 |
1595 |
Agrias phalcidon ssp. |
|
6 |
1596 |
Agrias amydon boliviensis Fruhstorfer, 1895 |
|
6 |
1597 |
Agrias amydon bogotana Fruhstorfer, 1912 |
|
6 |
1598 |
Agatasa calydonia calydonia (Hewitson, 1854) |
|
6 |
1599 |
Aegus subnitidus fujitai Ichikawa et Imanishi, 1976 |
|
6 |
1600 |
Aegus leeuweni Ritsema, 1882 |
|
6 |
1601 |
Aegus bigibbosus bigibbosus Ritsema, 1897 |
|
6 |
1602 |
Aegotypus naomii Nagai, 1994 |
|
6 |
1603 |
Adelpha messana delphicola Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
6 |
1604 |
Acytolepis puspa myla (Fruhstorfer, 1909) |
|
6 |
1605 |
Actias neidhoeferi Ong & Yu, 1968 |
|
6 |
1606 |
Abraxas miranda Butler, 1878 |
|
6 |
1607 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera priamus euphorion (Gray,1853) x Ornithoptera priamus richmondia (Gray,1853) |
|
6 |
1608 |
Zeuxidia amethystus amethystina Stichel,1906 |
|
5 |
1609 |
Zerynthia polyxena ssp. |
|
5 |
1610 |
Yoma sabina podium Tsukada, 1985 |
|
5 |
1611 |
Xylotrupes gideon sumatrensis Minck, 1918 |
|
5 |
1612 |
Xixuthrus lunicollis (Lansberge, 1884) |
|
5 |
1613 |
Vindula erota ssp. |
|
5 |
1614 |
Vindula arsinoe arsinoe (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
5 |
1615 |
Urania leilus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
1616 |
Troides hypolitus ssp. |
|
5 |
1617 |
Troides cuneifera ssp. |
|
5 |
1618 |
Thermognatha parryi (Hope, 1846) |
|
5 |
1619 |
Tetropium castaneum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
1620 |
Teinopalpus aureus shinkaii Morita, 1998 |
|
5 |
1621 |
Taygetis sp. |
|
5 |
1622 |
Taygetis chrysogone Doubleday & Hewitson,1851 |
|
5 |
1623 |
Tanaecia leucotaenia aquamarina Fruhstorfer, 1913 |
|
5 |
1624 |
Somena pulverea (Leech, 1889) |
|
5 |
1625 |
Sephisa chandra chandra (Moore, 1858) |
|
5 |
1626 |
Sarmydus antennatus Pascoe, 1867 |
|
5 |
1627 |
Sarbanissa subflava (Moore, 1877) |
|
5 |
1628 |
Salamis temora temora C. & R. Felder, [1867] |
|
5 |
1629 |
Salamis anteva (Ward, 1870) |
|
5 |
1630 |
Rhyssonotus nebulosus (Kirby, 1818) |
|
5 |
1631 |
Rapala sp. |
|
5 |
1632 |
Pycnosiphorus femoralis (Guerin-Meneville, 1839) |
|
5 |
1633 |
Pycnosiphorus caelatus (Blanchard, 1842) |
|
5 |
1634 |
Pycnosiphorus arriguttii Weinreich, 1958 |
|
5 |
1635 |
Ptychandra lorquinii plateni Semper,1892 |
|
5 |
1636 |
Protographium thyastes ssp. |
|
5 |
1637 |
Prosopocoilus spectabilis (Ritsema, 1913) |
|
5 |
1638 |
Prosopocoilus lateralis lateralis (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
5 |
1639 |
Prosopocoilus hachijoensis Nomura, 1960 |
|
5 |
1640 |
Prosopocoilus fruhstorferi neervoorti Fruhstorfer, 1898 |
|
5 |
1641 |
Prosopocoilus doris Kriesche, 1920 |
|
5 |
1642 |
Prosopocoilus doesburgi doesburgi Bomans, 1978 |
|
5 |
1643 |
Prismognathus cheni Bomans et Ratti, 1973 |
|
5 |
1644 |
Prepona laertes demodice (Godard, 1824) |
|
5 |
1645 |
Prepona dexamenus dexamenus Hopffer, 1874 |
|
5 |
1646 |
Polyura schreiber schreiber (Godart, 1824) |
|
5 |
1647 |
Polyura dolon dolon (Westwood, 1847) |
|
5 |
1648 |
Polyura cognata cognata (Vollenhoven, 1861) |
|
5 |
1649 |
Polyura cognata bellona Tsukada, 1991 |
|
5 |
1650 |
Polyura alphius sumbaensis (Swinhoe, 1897) |
|
5 |
1651 |
Polygrapha cyanea (Godman & Salvin, 1868) |
|
5 |
1652 |
Polistes rothneyi iwatai van der Vecht, 1968 |
|
5 |
1653 |
Podotricha telesiphe telesiphe (Hewitson, 1867) |
|
5 |
1654 |
Platycerus caraboides (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
1655 |
Petrognatha gigas (Fabricius, 1792) |
|
5 |
1656 |
Perisama bomplandii albipennis Butler, 1873 |
|
5 |
1657 |
Penthema binghami mergula Evans,1924 |
|
5 |
1658 |
Parthenos sylvia ssp. |
|
5 |
1659 |
Parnassius nomion ssp. |
|
5 |
1660 |
Parnassius mnemosyne giganteus Staudinger, 1886 |
|
5 |
1661 |
Parnassius jacquemonti variabilis Stichel, 1906 |
|
5 |
1662 |
Parnassius delphius ruth (Kotzsch, 1936) |
|
5 |
1663 |
Parnassius corybas sacerdos Stichel, 1906 |
|
5 |
1664 |
Parnassius apollo nevadensis C Oberthur, 1891 |
|
5 |
1665 |
Parnassius acdestis laurentii Epstein, 1979 |
|
5 |
1666 |
Parides vertummnus yuracares (Rothschild & Jordan, 1906) |
|
5 |
1667 |
Parides vertummnus diceos (Gray, [1853]) |
|
5 |
1668 |
Parides vertummnus cutora (Gray, [1853]) |
|
5 |
1669 |
Parides photinus (Doubleday, 1844) |
|
5 |
1670 |
Parides orellana (Hewitson, 1852) |
|
5 |
1671 |
Parides agavus (Drury, 1782) |
|
5 |
1672 |
Parasarpa zayla (Doubleday, [1848]) |
|
5 |
1673 |
Parasarpa dudu dudu (Doubleday, [1848]) |
|
5 |
1674 |
Parantica hypowattan Morishita, 1981 |
|
5 |
1675 |
Paradirphia semirosea (Walker, 1855) |
|
5 |
1676 |
Paradaemonia mayi (Jordan, 1922) |
|
5 |
1677 |
Papilio ulysses ampelius Rothschild, 1908 |
|
5 |
1678 |
Papilio syfanius albosyfanius Shimogori & Fujioka, 1997 |
|
5 |
1679 |
Papilio polytes ssp. |
|
5 |
1680 |
Papilio polytes romulus Cramer, [1775] |
|
5 |
1681 |
Papilio peranthus wangiwangiensis (Kitahara, 1989) |
|
5 |
1682 |
Papilio paris nakarharai Shirozu, 1960 |
|
5 |
1683 |
Papilio oenomanus oenomanus Godart, 1819 |
|
5 |
1684 |
Papilio nepheleus chaonulus Fruhstorfer, 1906 |
|
5 |
1685 |
Papilio helenus ssp. |
|
5 |
1686 |
Papilio fuscus fuscus Goeze, 1779 |
|
5 |
1687 |
Papilio delalandei Godart, [1824] |
|
5 |
1688 |
Papilio dehaani ssp. |
|
5 |
1689 |
Papilio dardanus dardanus Brown, 1776 |
|
5 |
1690 |
Papilio chrapkowskii nutettini Kocak, 1983 |
|
5 |
1691 |
Papilio bootes bootes Westwood, 1842 |
|
5 |
1692 |
Papilio bianor ssp. |
|
5 |
1693 |
Papilio bianor bianor Cramer, [1777] |
|
5 |
1694 |
Papilio antichiades antichiades Esper, 1788 |
|
5 |
1695 |
Papilio androgeus epidaurus Godman & Salvin, [1890] |
|
5 |
1696 |
Papilio aegeus aegeus Donovan, 1805 |
|
5 |
1697 |
Palla violinitens violinitens (Crowley, 1890) |
|
5 |
1698 |
Orthogonioptilum sp. |
|
5 |
1699 |
Opsiphanes quiteria (Stoll,1780) |
|
5 |
1700 |
Oeneis nanna (Menetries,1859) |
|
5 |
1701 |
Odontolabis ursulae (Schenk, 1999) |
|
5 |
1702 |
Odontolabis dalmanni subita Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
5 |
1703 |
Notodontidae sp. |
|
5 |
1704 |
Nigidius lewisi Boileau, 1905 |
|
5 |
1705 |
Nessaea hewitsonii ssp. |
|
5 |
1706 |
Neptis alwina alwina Bremer & Grey, [1852] |
|
5 |
1707 |
Neorina crishna (Westwood,1851) |
|
5 |
1708 |
Neolucanus perarmatus perarmatus Didier, 1925 |
|
5 |
1709 |
Neolucanus castanopterus castanopterus (Hope, 1831) |
|
5 |
1710 |
Napeocles jucunda (Hubner, [1808]) |
|
5 |
1711 |
Myrmecia gulosa (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
5 |
1712 |
Mycalesis gotama fulginia Fruhstorfer,1911 |
|
5 |
1713 |
Morpho telemachus ssp. |
|
5 |
1714 |
Morpho sulkowskyi ssp. |
|
5 |
1715 |
Morpho rhetenor ssp. |
|
5 |
1716 |
Morpho rhetenor augustinae Le Cerf,1925 |
|
5 |
1717 |
Morpho menelaus coeruleus (Perry,1810) |
|
5 |
1718 |
Morpho helenor theodorus Fruhstorfer,1907 |
|
5 |
1719 |
Minois nagasawae (Matsumura,1906) |
|
5 |
1720 |
Mimoides ilus branchus (Doubleday, 1846) |
|
5 |
1721 |
Memphis anna Staudinger, 1897 |
|
5 |
1722 |
Melanocyma faunula (Westwood,1850) |
|
5 |
1723 |
Megasoma janus ramirezorum Silvestre et Arnaud, 2002 |
|
5 |
1724 |
Massicus raddei (Blessig, 1872) |
|
5 |
1725 |
Marpesia petreus (Cramer, 1776) |
|
5 |
1726 |
Macrotoma sp. |
|
5 |
1727 |
Macrotoma hayesi (Hope, 1833) |
|
5 |
1728 |
Macrophysis luzona (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
5 |
1729 |
Lycorea ilione phenarete (Doubleday, 1847) |
|
5 |
1730 |
Lycaeides subsolana yarigadakeanus (Matsumura, 1929) |
|
5 |
1731 |
Lycaeides argyrognomon praeterinsularis (Verity, 1921) |
|
5 |
1732 |
Lucanus villosus Hope, 1831 |
|
5 |
1733 |
Lucanus kraatzi giangae H.Ikeda, 1997 |
|
5 |
1734 |
Lexias dirtea ssp. |
|
5 |
1735 |
Leucanalla acutissima (Walker, 1856) |
|
5 |
1736 |
Lamprima aurata Latreille, 1817 |
|
5 |
1737 |
Kallimoides rumia rumia (Westwood, 1850) |
|
5 |
1738 |
Junonia orithya orithya (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
1739 |
Junonia oenone oenone (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
1740 |
Junonia coenia Hubner, [1822] |
|
5 |
1741 |
Jamides alecto ssp. |
|
5 |
1742 |
Imbrasia epimethea (Drury, 1773) |
|
5 |
1743 |
Ideopsis vitrea obiana (Fruhstorfer, 1910) |
|
5 |
1744 |
Idea lynceus lynceus (Drury, [1773]) |
|
5 |
1745 |
Hypolimnas bolina pallescens (Butler, 1874) |
|
5 |
1746 |
Hypolimnas anomala anomala (Wallace, 1869) |
|
5 |
1747 |
Hyalophora cecropia (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
1748 |
Historis acheronta acheronta (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
5 |
1749 |
Hestina nama nama (Doubleday, 1845) |
|
5 |
1750 |
Hesperiinae sp. |
|
5 |
1751 |
Heliophorus epicles latilimbata Eriot, 1963 |
|
5 |
1752 |
Heliconius hecale novatus Bates, 1867 |
|
5 |
1753 |
Heliconius erato cyrbia Godart, 1819 |
|
5 |
1754 |
Hamadryas guatemalena guatemalena (Bates, 1864) |
|
5 |
1755 |
Graphium tynderaeus (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
5 |
1756 |
Graphium macfarlanei admiralia (Rothschild, 1915) |
|
5 |
1757 |
Graphium doson ssp. |
|
5 |
1758 |
Graphium doson postianus (Fruhstorfer, 1902) |
|
5 |
1759 |
Graphium doson evemonides (Honrath, 1884) |
|
5 |
1760 |
Graphium anthedon milon (C. & R. Felder, 1865 |
|
5 |
1761 |
Graphium agamemnon admiralis (Rothschild, 1915) |
|
5 |
1762 |
Gonepteryx rhamni maxima Butler, 1885 |
|
5 |
1763 |
Gonepteryx mahaguru taiwana Paravicini, 1913 |
|
5 |
1764 |
Figulus punctatus Waterhouse, 1873 |
|
5 |
1765 |
Figulus fissicollis Fairmaire, 1849 |
|
5 |
1766 |
Fentonia ocypete (Bremer, 1861) |
|
5 |
1767 |
Everes argiades argiades (Pallas, 1771) |
|
5 |
1768 |
Euxanthe trajanus trajanus (Ward, 1871) |
|
5 |
1769 |
Euthalia patala patala (Kollar, [1844]) |
|
5 |
1770 |
Euthalia adonia adonia (Cramer, [1780]) |
|
5 |
1771 |
Euploea tulliolus koxinga Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
5 |
1772 |
Euploea treitschkei aenea (Butler, 1882) |
|
5 |
1773 |
Euploea modesta lorzae (Moore, 1883) |
|
5 |
1774 |
Euploea eupator orneus Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
5 |
1775 |
Euploea algea talautensis Piepers & Snellen, 1896 |
|
5 |
1776 |
Euphaedrana themis (Hubner, [1807]) |
|
5 |
1777 |
Euphaedrana adonina adonina (Hewitson, 1865) |
|
5 |
1778 |
Eunica alcmena flora C. & R. Felder, 1862 |
|
5 |
1779 |
Eumaeus childrenae (Gray, 1832) |
|
5 |
1780 |
Euapatura mirza Ebert, 1971 |
|
5 |
1781 |
Ethope noirei Janet,1896 |
|
5 |
1782 |
Elymnias hewitsoni Wallace,1869 |
|
5 |
1783 |
Eacles imperialis decoris Rothschild, 1907 |
|
5 |
1784 |
Dysphania numana (Cramer, 1779) |
|
5 |
1785 |
Dynastes grantii Horn, 1870 |
|
5 |
1786 |
Dynamine coenus coenus (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
5 |
1787 |
Dryas iulia alcinoea (Cramer, 1775) |
|
5 |
1788 |
Dryadula phaetusa (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
1789 |
Doxocopa laurentia cherubina (C & R.Felder, 1867) |
|
5 |
1790 |
Doxocopa elis (Felder, 1861) |
|
5 |
1791 |
Dorcus seguyi (De Lisle, 1955) |
|
5 |
1792 |
Dorcus schenkingi (Mollenkamp, 1913) |
|
5 |
1793 |
Dorcus ritsemae setsuroi Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
5 |
1794 |
Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
1795 |
Dorcus gracilicornis Benesh, 1950 |
|
5 |
1796 |
Dorcus formosanus (Miwa, 1929) |
|
5 |
1797 |
Dorcus bisignatus giselae (Bomans, 1991) |
|
5 |
1798 |
Dorcus affinis affinis (Pouillade, 1913) |
|
5 |
1799 |
Delias surprisa Martin, 1913 |
|
5 |
1800 |
Delias rileyi nishizawai Mastrigt & Sibtani, 1991 |
|
5 |
1801 |
Delias pasithoe curasena Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
5 |
1802 |
Delias oraia oraia Doherty, 1891 |
|
5 |
1803 |
Delias ninus ninus (Wallace, 1867) |
|
5 |
1804 |
Delias mysis nemea Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
5 |
1805 |
Delias mesoblema Jordan, 1912 |
|
5 |
1806 |
Delias hyparete ssp. |
|
5 |
1807 |
Delias hyparete hyparete (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
1808 |
Delias hyparete aurago Snellen, 1890 |
|
5 |
1809 |
Delias heroni Kenrick, 1909 |
|
5 |
1810 |
Delias eichhorni germana Roepke, 1955 |
|
5 |
1811 |
Delias crithoe crithoe (Boisduval, [1836]) |
|
5 |
1812 |
Delias carstenziana Rothschild, 1915 |
|
5 |
1813 |
Delias belisama nakula Grose-Smith & Kirby, 1889) |
|
5 |
1814 |
Delias acalis pyramus (Wallace, 1867) |
|
5 |
1815 |
Danis danis (Cramer, 1775) |
|
5 |
1816 |
Danaus genutia genutia (Cramer, [1779]) |
|
5 |
1817 |
Cyrestis thyodamas ssp. |
|
5 |
1818 |
Cyrestis acilia ssp. |
|
5 |
1819 |
Cymothoe sangaris luluana Overlaet, 1945 |
|
5 |
1820 |
Cyclommatus okudai Fujita, 2010 |
|
5 |
1821 |
Cyclommatus margaritae Gestro, 1877 |
|
5 |
1822 |
Cyclommatus incognitus Mollenkamp, 1906 |
|
5 |
1823 |
Curetis thetis (Drury, 1773) |
|
5 |
1824 |
Corades sp. |
|
5 |
1825 |
Copaxa decrescens Walker, 1855 |
|
5 |
1826 |
Clossiana thore hypercala (Fruhstorfer, 1907) |
|
5 |
1827 |
Citheronia andina (Lemaire, 1974) |
|
5 |
1828 |
Childrena childreni childreni (Gray, 1831) |
|
5 |
1829 |
Charaxes durnfordi connectens de Niceville, 1897 |
|
5 |
1830 |
Charaxes candiope ssp. |
|
5 |
1831 |
Charaxes bernardus repetitus Butler, 1896 |
|
5 |
1832 |
Charaxes antonius osadai Hanafusa, 1985 |
|
5 |
1833 |
Charaxes affinis spadix Tsukada, 1991 |
|
5 |
1834 |
Cethosia hypsea hypsina C. & R. Felder, [1867] |
|
5 |
1835 |
Cethosia cydippe bernsteini C. & R. Felder, [1867] |
|
5 |
1836 |
Celastrina sugitanii sugitanii (Matsumura, 1919) |
|
5 |
1837 |
Catopsilia pomona rivalis Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
5 |
1838 |
Catonephele numilia esite (R. Felder, 1869) |
|
5 |
1839 |
Catonephele chromis chromis (Doubleday, [1848]) |
|
5 |
1840 |
Catocala patala Felder & Rogenhofer, 1874 |
|
5 |
1841 |
Catocala dissimilis Bremer, 1861 |
|
5 |
1842 |
Campsosternus sp. |
|
5 |
1843 |
Bunaea aslauga (Kirby, 1877) |
|
5 |
1844 |
Bassarona teuta yapana (Fruhstorfer, 1913) |
|
5 |
1845 |
Bassarona teuta eson (de Niceville, 1894) |
|
5 |
1846 |
Automeris sp. |
|
5 |
1847 |
Attacus erebus Fruhstorfer, 1904 |
|
5 |
1848 |
Atrophaneura semperi supernotatus (Rothschild, 1895) |
|
5 |
1849 |
Atrophaneura priapus priapus (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
5 |
1850 |
Atrophaneura kuehni kuehni (Honrath, 1886) |
|
5 |
1851 |
Atrophaneura hector (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
5 |
1852 |
Atrophaneura coon coon (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
5 |
1853 |
Atrophaneura aristolochiae interpositus (Fruhstorfer, 1904) |
|
5 |
1854 |
Athyma nefte tigrina (Corbet, 1942) |
|
5 |
1855 |
Arhopala herculina Staudinger, 1888 |
|
5 |
1856 |
Arhopala bazalus bazalus (Hewitson, 1852) |
|
5 |
1857 |
Archaeoprepona licomedes pacifica Constantino & Salazar, 1998 |
|
5 |
1858 |
Archaeoprepona amphimachus amphimachus (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
5 |
1859 |
Arcas imperialis (Cramer, 1775) |
|
5 |
1860 |
Appias nero fleminius Fruhstorfer, 1911 |
|
5 |
1861 |
Apaturina erminea erminea (Cramer, 1779) |
|
5 |
1862 |
Anorthoa angustipennis (Matsumura, 1926) |
|
5 |
1863 |
Anoplophora sp. |
|
5 |
1864 |
Anoplognathus punctulatus Olliff, 1890 |
|
5 |
1865 |
Anoplognathus hirsutus Burmeister, 1844 |
|
5 |
1866 |
Anomophysis absurda (Newman, 1842) |
|
5 |
1867 |
Anaeomorpha splendida Rothschild, 1894 |
|
5 |
1868 |
Amphipyra livida (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
|
5 |
1869 |
Amesia apoensis Kishida & Horie, 1989 |
|
5 |
1870 |
Amathuxidia amythaon dilucida (Honrath,1884) |
|
5 |
1871 |
Agaristinae sp. |
|
5 |
1872 |
Aegus upoluensis Arrow, 1927 |
|
5 |
1873 |
Aegus octagonicus Nagai, 1994 |
|
5 |
1874 |
Aegus lansbergei lansbergei Boileau, 1902 |
|
5 |
1875 |
Aegus kurosawai Okajima et Ishikawa, 1986 |
|
5 |
1876 |
Aegus ishigakiensis ishigakiensis Nomura, 1960 |
|
5 |
1877 |
Aegus fornicatus Albers, 1889 |
|
5 |
1878 |
Aegus exilis Nagai, 1994 |
|
5 |
1879 |
Aegus cornutus Boileau, 1899 |
|
5 |
1880 |
Aegus arnaudi Bomans et Bartolozzi, 1993 |
|
5 |
1881 |
Adelpha melona melona (Hewitson, 1847) |
|
5 |
1882 |
(hybrid)Troides haliphron haliphron (Boisduval,1836) x Troides helena hephaestus (Felder,1865) |
|
5 |
1883 |
Zethera hestioides C.& R.Felder,1861 |
|
4 |
1884 |
Xystrocera sp. |
|
4 |
1885 |
Xestia semiherbida (Walker, 1857) |
|
4 |
1886 |
Vindula erota saloma de Niceville, |
|
4 |
1887 |
Vindula dejone dejakorum (Fruhstorfer, 1906) |
|
4 |
1888 |
Vindula dejone buruana (Fruhstorfer, 1902) |
|
4 |
1889 |
Vanessa itea (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
4 |
1890 |
Vanessa dejeanii dejeanii Godart, [1824] |
|
4 |
1891 |
Vanessa carye (Hubner, [1812]) |
|
4 |
1892 |
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
1893 |
Troides oblongomaculatus hanno Fruhstorfer,1904 |
|
4 |
1894 |
Troides helena heliconoides (Moore,1877) |
|
4 |
1895 |
Troides andromache ssp. |
|
4 |
1896 |
Troides amphrysus arkumene Hayami,1994 |
|
4 |
1897 |
Thermognatha mnizechii (E.Saunders, 1868) |
|
4 |
1898 |
Thermognatha heros (Gehin, 1855) |
|
4 |
1899 |
Thermognatha duponti (Boisduval, 1835) |
|
4 |
1900 |
Tenodera sp. |
|
4 |
1901 |
Temenis pulchra ssp. |
|
4 |
1902 |
Tanaecia trigerta trigerta (Moore, [1858]) |
|
4 |
1903 |
Tanaecia julii appiades (Menetries, 1857) |
|
4 |
1904 |
Tanaecia cibarites (Hewitson, 1874) |
|
4 |
1905 |
Tanaecia calliphorus calliphorus (C. & R. Felder, 1861) |
|
4 |
1906 |
Tajuria sp. |
|
4 |
1907 |
Tajuria berenis Druce, 1896 |
|
4 |
1908 |
Strangalia koyaensis Matsushita, 1933 |
|
4 |
1909 |
Stigmodera tibialis Waterhouse, 1874 |
|
4 |
1910 |
Stigmodera murrayi Gemminger & Harold, 1869 |
|
4 |
1911 |
Sphaenognathus spinifer Boileau, 1904 |
|
4 |
1912 |
Speyeria aglaja fortuna (Janson, 1877) |
|
4 |
1913 |
Siproeta epaphus ssp. |
|
4 |
1914 |
Sephisa daimio Matsumura, 1910 |
|
4 |
1915 |
Rothschildia orizaba orizaba (Westwood, 1853) |
|
4 |
1916 |
Rosenbergia lactiflua Fairmaire, 1883 |
|
4 |
1917 |
Rhodinia fugax fugax (Butler, 1877) |
|
4 |
1918 |
Rhabdodryas trite trite (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
1919 |
Repsimus aeneus (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
4 |
1920 |
Ravenna nivea nivea Nire, 1920 |
|
4 |
1921 |
Pseudacraea clarki Butler, 1892 |
|
4 |
1922 |
Protographium philolaus philolaus (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
4 |
1923 |
Protographium leucaspis leucaspis (Godart, 1819) |
|
4 |
1924 |
Prothoe franck semperi Honrath, 1888 |
|
4 |
1925 |
Protesilaus telesilaus telesilaus (C. & R. Felder, 1906) |
|
4 |
1926 |
Protaetia fusca (Herbst, 1790) |
|
4 |
1927 |
Prosopocoilus wallacei (Parry, 1862) |
|
4 |
1928 |
Prosopocoilus tigrinus Didier, 1928 |
|
4 |
1929 |
Prosopocoilus squamilateris asaetosus Bomans, 1994 |
|
4 |
1930 |
Prosopocoilus spencei spencei (Hope, 1840) |
|
4 |
1931 |
Prosopocoilus romeoi Lacroix & Taroni, 1983 |
|
4 |
1932 |
Prosopocoilus oweni pascoei Boileau, 1913 |
|
4 |
1933 |
Prosopocoilus ijengensis Fujita, 2010 |
|
4 |
1934 |
Prosopocoilus hasterti moinieri Lacroix, 1971 |
|
4 |
1935 |
Prosopocoilus forficula forficula (Thomson, 1856) |
|
4 |
1936 |
Prosopocoilus erici Bomans, 1992 |
|
4 |
1937 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis okinawanus (Nomura, 1962) |
|
4 |
1938 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis kumejimaensis Ichikawa et Fujita, 1985 |
|
4 |
1939 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis elegans (Inahara, 1958) |
|
4 |
1940 |
Prosopocoilus buddha patricius (Schaufuss, 1887) |
|
4 |
1941 |
Prosopocoilus buddha cavifrons (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
4 |
1942 |
Prosopocoilus buddha annae Bomans, 1992 |
|
4 |
1943 |
Prosopocoilus bison hortensis (Kriesche, 1924) |
|
4 |
1944 |
Prinomma sp. |
|
4 |
1945 |
Polyura schreiber luzonica Rothschild, 1899 |
|
4 |
1946 |
Polyura schreiber kitaharai Hanafusa, 1987 |
|
4 |
1947 |
Polyura cognata yumikoe Nishimura, 1984 |
|
4 |
1948 |
Platycerus kawadai Fujita et Ichikawa, 1982 |
|
4 |
1949 |
Platycerus delicatulus delicatulus Lewis, 1883 |
|
4 |
1950 |
Pierella hyceta Hewitson,1860 |
|
4 |
1951 |
Phyllodes conspicillator (Cramer, 1777) |
|
4 |
1952 |
Phoebis sennae sennae (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
1953 |
Phalerodonta manleyi (Leech, 1889) |
|
4 |
1954 |
Phalera assimilis (Bremer & Grey, 1853) |
|
4 |
1955 |
Paulogramma pyracmon ssp. |
|
4 |
1956 |
Parthenos sylvia philippensis Fruhstorfer, 1899 |
|
4 |
1957 |
Parnassius tianschanicus tianschanicus Oberthur, 1879 |
|
4 |
1958 |
Parnassius tianschanicus superbus Astaut, 1889 |
|
4 |
1959 |
Parnassius staudingeri hissaricus Eisner, 1968 |
|
4 |
1960 |
Parnassius orleans groumi Oberthur, 1892 |
|
4 |
1961 |
Parnassius nomion theagenes Bang-Haas, 1927 |
|
4 |
1962 |
Parnassius nomion mandschuriae Oberthur, 1891 |
|
4 |
1963 |
Parnassius jacquemonti baroghilus Tytler, 1926 |
|
4 |
1964 |
Parnassius corybas sayii Edwards, 1863 |
|
4 |
1965 |
Parnassius cephalus elwesi Leech, 1893 |
|
4 |
1966 |
Parnassius apollonius apollonius Eversmann, 1847 |
|
4 |
1967 |
Parnassius apollo wenzeli Bryk, 1921 |
|
4 |
1968 |
Parnassius apollo rubidus H Fruhstorfer, 1893 |
|
4 |
1969 |
Parides eurimedes mylotes (Bates, 1861) |
|
4 |
1970 |
Parides eurimedes eurimedes (Stoll, [1782]) |
|
4 |
1971 |
Parides chabrias chabrias (Hewitson, 1852) |
|
4 |
1972 |
Parides anchises marianae Rachili, 1981 |
|
4 |
1973 |
Parides aglaope callicles (Bates, 1861) |
|
4 |
1974 |
Parantica sita niphonica (Moore, 1883) |
|
4 |
1975 |
Paralissotes rufipes (Sharp, 1886) |
|
4 |
1976 |
Papilio ulysses nigerrimus Ribbe, 1898 |
|
4 |
1977 |
Papilio thoas cinyras Menetries, 1857 |
|
4 |
1978 |
Papilio sosia pulchra Berger, 1950 |
|
4 |
1979 |
Papilio scamander scamander Boisduval, 1836 |
|
4 |
1980 |
Papilio polymnestor polymnestor Cramer, [1775] |
|
4 |
1981 |
Papilio pilumnus Boisduval, 1836 |
|
4 |
1982 |
Papilio phorcas congoanus Rothschild, 1896 |
|
4 |
1983 |
Papilio paris battacorum Rothschild, 1908 |
|
4 |
1984 |
Papilio memnon babimemnon Hachitani, 1993 |
|
4 |
1985 |
Papilio lorquinianus gelia Jordan, 1909 |
|
4 |
1986 |
Papilio homerus Fabricius, 1793 |
|
4 |
1987 |
Papilio hectorides Esper, 1794 |
|
4 |
1988 |
Papilio glaucus glaucus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
4 |
1989 |
Papilio garamas garamas (Geyer, [1829]) |
|
4 |
1990 |
Papilio epiphorbas epiphorbas Boisduval, 1833 |
|
4 |
1991 |
Papilio demodocus demodocus Esper, 1799 |
|
4 |
1992 |
Papilio castor formosanus Rothschild, 1896 |
|
4 |
1993 |
Papilio buddha Westwood, 1872 |
|
4 |
1994 |
Papilio anactus MacLeay, [1826] |
|
4 |
1995 |
Papilio agestor restricta Leech, 1893 |
|
4 |
1996 |
Panacea prola amazonica Fruhstorfer, 1915 |
|
4 |
1997 |
Oxeoschistus protogenia (Hewitson,1862) |
|
4 |
1998 |
Ornithoptera arfakensis occidentalis Morita & Takenaka,1998 |
|
4 |
1999 |
Olethrius tyrannus Thomson, 1865 |
|
4 |
2000 |
Oleria paula (Weymer, 1883) |
|
4 |
2001 |
Odontolabis ritsemae Boileau, 1899 |
|
4 |
2002 |
Odontolabis lecourti (Bomans, 1997) |
|
4 |
2003 |
Odontolabis kikuchii H. Ikeda, 2000 |
|
4 |
2004 |
Odontolabis hitam Nagai, 1986 |
|
4 |
2005 |
Odontolabis castelnaudi mentawaiensis Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
4 |
2006 |
Nothomiza formosa (Butler, 1878) |
|
4 |
2007 |
Nigidius baeri Boileau, 1905 |
|
4 |
2008 |
Nicagus japonicus Nagel, 1928 |
|
4 |
2009 |
Neptis ananta taiwana Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
4 |
2010 |
Neorrhina punctatum (Donovan, 1805) |
|
4 |
2011 |
Neorina lowii obtusangula Fruhstorfer,1897 |
|
4 |
2012 |
Neolucanus sarrauti Houlbert, 1912 |
|
4 |
2013 |
Neolucanus rondoni Lacroix, 1972 |
|
4 |
2014 |
Neolucanus protogenetivus protogenetivus Y.Kurosawa, 1976 |
|
4 |
2015 |
Neocerambyx vitalisi Pic, 1923 |
|
4 |
2016 |
Neocerambyx sp. |
|
4 |
2017 |
Nemophas grayii (Pascoe, 1859) |
|
4 |
2018 |
Nacaduba pactolus hainani Bethune-Baker, 1914 |
|
4 |
2019 |
Morpho epistrophus epistrophus (Fabricius,1796) |
|
4 |
2020 |
Morpho deidamia ssp. |
|
4 |
2021 |
Morpho deidamia annae Duchene & Blandin,2004 |
|
4 |
2022 |
Morpho cisseis cisseistricta Le Moult & Real,1962 |
|
4 |
2023 |
Morpho achilles phokylides Fruhstorfer,1912 |
|
4 |
2024 |
Monochamus urssovi (Fischer,) |
|
4 |
2025 |
Mocis annetta (Butler, 1878) |
|
4 |
2026 |
Mesosa sp. |
|
4 |
2027 |
Melanitis amabilis (Boisduval,1832) |
|
4 |
2028 |
Marpesia berania (Hewitson, 1852) |
|
4 |
2029 |
Magicicada cassini (Fisher, 1852). |
|
4 |
2030 |
Lucanus tibetanus katsurai Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
4 |
2031 |
Lucanus tetraodon tetraodon Thunberg, 1806 |
|
4 |
2032 |
Lucanus maculifemoratus adachii Tsukawaki, 1995 |
|
4 |
2033 |
Lucanus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1763) |
|
4 |
2034 |
Lucanus atratus Hope, 1831 |
|
4 |
2035 |
Lobobunaea phaedusa (Drury, 1780) |
|
4 |
2036 |
Lissotes obtusatus (Westwood, 1838) |
|
4 |
2037 |
Limenitis lorquini lorquini Boisduval, 1852 |
|
4 |
2038 |
Limenitis glorifica Fruhstorfer, 1909 |
|
4 |
2039 |
Lexias dirtea khasiana (Swainson, 1890) |
|
4 |
2040 |
Lexias dirtea inimitabilis Tsukada, 1991 |
|
4 |
2041 |
Lexias aeropa eporidorix (Fruhstorfer, 1913) |
|
4 |
2042 |
Lexias aegle aegle (Doherty, 1891) |
|
4 |
2043 |
Leptura mimica Bates, 1884 |
|
4 |
2044 |
Leptotes plinius plinius (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
4 |
2045 |
Laparus doris ssp. |
|
4 |
2046 |
Laothus barajo (Reakirt, 1867) |
|
4 |
2047 |
Kidokuga piperita (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
4 |
2048 |
Junonia orithya ssp. |
|
4 |
2049 |
Junonia genoveva ssp. |
|
4 |
2050 |
Iphiclides podaliris podaliris (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
2051 |
Ideopsis gaura glaphyra Moore, 1883 |
|
4 |
2052 |
Idea leuconoe godmani (Oberthur, 1879) |
|
4 |
2053 |
Idea durvillei theia (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
4 |
2054 |
Idea blanchardii phlegeton (Fruhstorfer, 1904) |
|
4 |
2055 |
Idea blanchardii munaensis (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
4 |
2056 |
Hypolimnas pandarus ssp. |
|
4 |
2057 |
Hypolimnas alimena ssp. |
|
4 |
2058 |
Hypanartia lethe (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
4 |
2059 |
Hoplocerambyx spinicornis (Newman, 1842) |
|
4 |
2060 |
Hestina assimilis shirakii Shirozu, 1955 |
|
4 |
2061 |
Heliconius wallacei ssp. |
|
4 |
2062 |
Heliconius numata aristiona Hewitson, 1853 |
|
4 |
2063 |
Heliconius melpomene amandus Grose-Smith & Kirby, 1892 |
|
4 |
2064 |
Heliconius clysonymus clysonymus Latreille, [1817] |
|
4 |
2065 |
Graphium sarpedon ssp. |
|
4 |
2066 |
Graphium sarpedon sarpedon (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
2067 |
Graphium sarpedon choredon (C. & R. Felder, 1864) |
|
4 |
2068 |
Graphium rhesus rhesulus (Fruhstorfer, 1902) |
|
4 |
2069 |
Graphium endochus (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
4 |
2070 |
Graphium dorcus dorcus (De Haan, 1840) |
|
4 |
2071 |
Graphium anthedon anthedon (C. & R. Felder, 1864) |
|
4 |
2072 |
Graphium angolanus angolanus (Goeze, 1779) |
|
4 |
2073 |
Graphium agetes agetes (Westwood, 1843) |
|
4 |
2074 |
Gnaphaloryx capreolus Boileau, 1903 |
|
4 |
2075 |
Geometridae sp. |
|
4 |
2076 |
Figulus sp.2 |
|
4 |
2077 |
Figulus curvicornis Benesh, 1950 |
|
4 |
2078 |
Figulus borneensis Nagel, 1941 |
|
4 |
2079 |
Euthalia mahadeva rhamases Staudinger, 1889 |
|
4 |
2080 |
Euthalia mahadeva mahadeva (Moore, 1859) |
|
4 |
2081 |
Euthalia lubentina ssp. |
|
4 |
2082 |
Euthalia franciae raja (C. & R. Felder, 1854) |
|
4 |
2083 |
Euthalia adonia pura Fruhstorfer, 1904 |
|
4 |
2084 |
Eurytides columbus (Kollar, 1850) |
|
4 |
2085 |
Euripus robustus Wallace, 1869 |
|
4 |
2086 |
Eurema sp. |
|
4 |
2087 |
Euploea tulliolus sumbana (Doherty, 1891) |
|
4 |
2088 |
Euploea phaenareta nikrion Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
4 |
2089 |
Euploea mulciber barsine Fruhstorfer, 1904 |
|
4 |
2090 |
Euploea leucostictos ssp. |
|
4 |
2091 |
Euploea algea horsfieldii C. & R. Felder, [1865] |
|
4 |
2092 |
Eunica alpais alpais (Godart, [1824]) |
|
4 |
2093 |
Eumaeus minyas (Hübner, 1809) |
|
4 |
2094 |
Epiphile lampethusa lampethusa Doubleday, [1848] |
|
4 |
2095 |
Enispe cycnus Westwood,1851 |
|
4 |
2096 |
Elymnias ceryx (Boisduval,1839) |
|
4 |
2097 |
Eacles masoni Schaus, 1896 |
|
4 |
2098 |
Doxocopa cyane cyane (Latreille, 1833) |
|
4 |
2099 |
Doxocopa agathina vecura (Godart, 1824) |
|
4 |
2100 |
Dorcus virginiae (Bomans, 1991) |
|
4 |
2101 |
Dorcus titanus titanus (Boisduval, 1835) |
|
4 |
2102 |
Dorcus taurus jampeanus Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
4 |
2103 |
Dorcus taiwanicus Nakane et Makino, 1985 |
|
4 |
2104 |
Dorcus sp. |
|
4 |
2105 |
Dorcus ritsemae curvus Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
4 |
2106 |
Dorcus detanii Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
4 |
2107 |
Dorcus davidis (Fairmaire, 1887) |
|
4 |
2108 |
Dorcus carinulatus Nagel, 1941 |
|
4 |
2109 |
Doleschallia hexophthalmos kapaurensis Fruhstorfer, 1899 |
|
4 |
2110 |
Dione juno ssp. |
|
4 |
2111 |
Digonophorus elegans (Parry, 1862) |
|
4 |
2112 |
Diaethria sp. |
|
4 |
2113 |
Delias wollastoni wollastoni Rothschild, 1915 |
|
4 |
2114 |
Delias toxopei toxopei Roepke, 1955 |
|
4 |
2115 |
Delias timorensis gardineri Fruhstorfer, 1904 |
|
4 |
2116 |
Delias microsticha microsticha Rothschild, 1904 |
|
4 |
2117 |
Delias mariae Joicey & Talbot, 1916 |
|
4 |
2118 |
Delias marguerita Joicey & Talbot, 1922 |
|
4 |
2119 |
Delias lativitta formosana Matsumura, 1909 |
|
4 |
2120 |
Delias kummeri kummeri Ribbe, 1900 |
|
4 |
2121 |
Delias joiceyi Talbot, 1920 |
|
4 |
2122 |
Delias isocharis isocharis Rothchild & Jordan, 1907 |
|
4 |
2123 |
Delias hyparete indica (Wallace, 1867) |
|
4 |
2124 |
Delias hapalina adnexa Roepke, 1955 |
|
4 |
2125 |
Delias gilliardi Sanford & Bennett, 1955 |
|
4 |
2126 |
Delias fascelis ibelana Roepke, 1955 |
|
4 |
2127 |
Delias eumolpe Grose-Smith, 1889 |
|
4 |
2128 |
Delias dorimene dorimene (Stoll, [1782]) |
|
4 |
2129 |
Delias belladonna malayana Pendlebury, 1933 |
|
4 |
2130 |
Delias belisama glauce (Butler, 1865) |
|
4 |
2131 |
Delias aruna aruna (Boisduval, 1832) |
|
4 |
2132 |
Delias aroae (Ribbe, 1900) |
|
4 |
2133 |
Danaus genutia ssp. |
|
4 |
2134 |
Cyria imperialis (Fabricius, 1801) |
|
4 |
2135 |
Cyphogastra albertisi Gestro, 1877 |
|
4 |
2136 |
Cymothoe coccinata vrydaghi Overlaet, 1944 |
|
4 |
2137 |
Cymothoe beckeri beckeri (Herrich-Schaffer, [1853]) |
|
4 |
2138 |
Cyclommatus sp.1 |
|
4 |
2139 |
Cyclommatus pasteuri Ritsema, 1891 |
|
4 |
2140 |
Curetis sp. |
|
4 |
2141 |
Colotis regina (Trimen, 1863) |
|
4 |
2142 |
Colobura dirce dirce (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
4 |
2143 |
Colias chlorocoma tkatschukovi O. Bang-Haas, 1936 |
|
4 |
2144 |
Coenophlebia archidona (Hewitson, 1860) |
|
4 |
2145 |
Coenonympha hero latifasciata Matsumura,1925 |
|
4 |
2146 |
Coenonympha amaryllis amaryllis (Stoll,1782) |
|
4 |
2147 |
Chloridolum japonicum (Harold, 1879) |
|
4 |
2148 |
Cheirotonus janbar Kurosawa, 1984 |
|
4 |
2149 |
Charaxes zingha (Stoll, 1780) |
|
4 |
2150 |
Charaxes smaragdalis ssp. |
|
4 |
2151 |
Charaxes ocellatus florensis Rothschild, 1900 |
|
4 |
2152 |
Charaxes numenes aequatorialis van Someren, 1972 |
|
4 |
2153 |
Charaxes mixtus Rothschild, 1894 |
|
4 |
2154 |
Charaxes mars mars Staudinger, 1885 |
|
4 |
2155 |
Charaxes hadrianus Ward, 1871 |
|
4 |
2156 |
Charaxes etesipe ssp. |
|
4 |
2157 |
Charaxes bernardus bernardus (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
4 |
2158 |
Charaxes bernardus baya (Moore, 1857) |
|
4 |
2159 |
Chalybion japonicum (Gribodo, 1883) |
|
4 |
2160 |
Cethosia hypsea mindanensis C. & R. Felder, 1863 |
|
4 |
2161 |
Cethosia cydippe chrysippe (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
4 |
2162 |
Cethosia biblis insularis C. & R. Felder, 1861 |
|
4 |
2163 |
Ceruchus lignarius lignarius Lewis, 1883 |
|
4 |
2164 |
Catoxantha opulenta ssp. |
|
4 |
2165 |
Catonephele acontius acontius (Linnaeus, 1771) |
|
4 |
2166 |
Catoblepia berecynthia (Cramer,1777) |
|
4 |
2167 |
Castniomera atymnius (Dalman, 1824) |
|
4 |
2168 |
Calliteara pseudabietis Butler, 1885 |
|
4 |
2169 |
Callipogon relictus Semenov, 1899 |
|
4 |
2170 |
Callicore texa titania (Salvin, 1869) |
|
4 |
2171 |
Callicore eunomia incarnata (Rober, 1915) |
|
4 |
2172 |
Brenthis daphne rabdia Butler, 1877 |
|
4 |
2173 |
Brahmaea sp. |
|
4 |
2174 |
Bizia aexaria Walker, 1860 |
|
4 |
2175 |
Biblis hyperia nectanabis (Fruhstorfer, 1909) |
|
4 |
2176 |
Baronia brevicornis brevicornis Salvin, 1893 |
|
4 |
2177 |
Attacus crameri (C. Felder, 1861) |
|
4 |
2178 |
Atrophaneura semperi melanotus (Staudinger, 1889) |
|
4 |
2179 |
Atrophaneura luchti (Roepke, 1935) |
|
4 |
2180 |
Athyma selenophora selenophora (Kollar, [1844]) |
|
4 |
2181 |
Athyma selenophora ishiana Fruhstorfer, 1899 |
|
4 |
2182 |
Athyma eulimene eulimene (Godart, [1824]) |
|
4 |
2183 |
Arhopala apidanus Cramer, 1777 |
|
4 |
2184 |
Archaeoprepona meander megabates (Fruhstorfer, 1916) |
|
4 |
2185 |
Archaeoprepona camilla (Godman & Salvin, 1884) |
|
4 |
2186 |
Apriona punctatissima Kaup, 1866 |
|
4 |
2187 |
Apriona marcusiana Kriesche, 1920 |
|
4 |
2188 |
Apriona cylindrica (Thomson, 1857) |
|
4 |
2189 |
Appias albina semperi (Moore, 1905) |
|
4 |
2190 |
Apaturina erminea papuana Ribbe, 1884 |
|
4 |
2191 |
Anthocharis cardamines ssp. |
|
4 |
2192 |
Anthocharis belia belia (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
4 |
2193 |
Antheraea sp. |
|
4 |
2194 |
Antheraea roylei Moore, 1859 |
|
4 |
2195 |
Anoplophora sollii (Hope, 1840) |
|
4 |
2196 |
Anoplophora malasiaca (Thomson, 1865) |
|
4 |
2197 |
Anoplophora davidis (Fairmaire, 1886) |
|
4 |
2198 |
Anoplognathus aeneus Waterhouse, 1868 |
|
4 |
2199 |
Anomala sp. |
|
4 |
2200 |
Ancyluris aulestes pandama (Saunders, 1850) |
|
4 |
2201 |
Ancema ctesia cakravasti (Fruhstorfer, 1909) |
|
4 |
2202 |
Anastrangalia scotodes (Bates, 1873) |
|
4 |
2203 |
Anartia amathea roeselia (Eschscholtz, 1821) |
|
4 |
2204 |
Agrias amydon ssp. |
|
4 |
2205 |
Aesalus asiaticus sawaii Fujita et Ichikawa, 1985 |
|
4 |
2206 |
Aegus sp.2 |
|
4 |
2207 |
Aegus philippinensis newtoni Bomans, 1991 |
|
4 |
2208 |
Aegus mindanaoensis Nagai, 1994 |
|
4 |
2209 |
Aegus lunatus lunatus (Weber, 1791) |
|
4 |
2210 |
Aegus longiusculus Nagai, 1994 |
|
4 |
2211 |
Aegus hamatus Jakowlew, 1900 |
|
4 |
2212 |
Aegus grandis Deyrolle, 1874 |
|
4 |
2213 |
Aegus frontalis Bomans, 1991 |
|
4 |
2214 |
Adelpha epione epione (Godart, [1824]) |
|
4 |
2215 |
Actinote carycina Jordan, 1913 |
|
4 |
2216 |
Actias gnoma gnoma (Butler, 1877) |
|
4 |
2217 |
Acraea issoria formosana (Fruhstorfer, 1914) |
|
4 |
2218 |
Acalolepta fraudatrix Bates |
|
4 |
2219 |
Abatocera leonina (Thomson, 1865) |
|
4 |
2220 |
(hybrid)Troides dohertyi (Rippon,1893)male x Troides helena helena (Linnnaeus,1758)female |
|
4 |
2221 |
Zethera pimplea (Erichson,1834) |
|
3 |
2222 |
Zerynthia polyxena polyxena (Denis et Schiffermuller, 1775) |
|
3 |
2223 |
Zeranga permagna (Butler, 1881) |
|
3 |
2224 |
Zaretis pythagoras Willmott & Hall, 2004 |
|
3 |
2225 |
Ypthima sp. |
|
3 |
2226 |
Xixuthrus heyrovskyi Tippman, 1946 |
|
3 |
2227 |
Xestia stupenda (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
2228 |
Xanthotaenia busiris ssp. |
|
3 |
2229 |
Vindula erota chersonesia Pendlebury, 1939 |
|
3 |
2230 |
Tirumala hamata insignis (Talbot, 1943) |
|
3 |
2231 |
Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
2232 |
Thyas juno (Dalman, 1823) |
|
3 |
2233 |
Thermozephyrus lingi (Okano & Okura, 1969) |
|
3 |
2234 |
Thermognatha miranda Carter, 1927 |
|
3 |
2235 |
Theretra japonica (Boisduval, 1869) |
|
3 |
2236 |
Temenis laothoe columbiana Fruhstorfer, 1907 |
|
3 |
2237 |
Tellervo zoilus antipatrus Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
3 |
2238 |
Tatochila mercedis macrodice Staudinger, 1899 |
|
3 |
2239 |
Tanaecia lepidea sipora (Corbet, 1942) |
|
3 |
2240 |
Tanaecia godartii vuiana Eliot, 1980 |
|
3 |
2241 |
Tajuria diaeus karenkonis Matsumura, 1929 |
|
3 |
2242 |
Taenaris nivescens Rothschild,1896 |
|
3 |
2243 |
Taenaris chionides (Godman & Salvin,1880) |
|
3 |
2244 |
Taenaris artemis (Vollenhoven,1860) |
|
3 |
2245 |
Strategus tridens Burmeister, 1847 |
|
3 |
2246 |
Strangalomorpha tenuis aenescens Bates, 1884 |
|
3 |
2247 |
Stichophthalma sp. |
|
3 |
2248 |
Stichophthalma howqua tonkiniana Fruhstorfer,1901 |
|
3 |
2249 |
Stibochiona nicea ssp. |
|
3 |
2250 |
Stibochiona coresia kannegieteri Fruhstorfer, 1894 |
|
3 |
2251 |
Sternocera nitidicollis Laporte et Gory, 1835 |
|
3 |
2252 |
Spondylis buprestoides (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
2253 |
Sphaenognathus monguilloni Lacroix, 1972 |
|
3 |
2254 |
Sphaenognathus monguilloni LaCroix, 1972 |
|
3 |
2255 |
Speyeria aphrodite aphrodite (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
3 |
2256 |
Speyeria aglaja kenteana (Stichel, 1901) |
|
3 |
2257 |
Sinodendron rugosum Mannerheim, 1843 |
|
3 |
2258 |
Simplicia niphona (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
2259 |
Sericinus montela montela Grey, 1853 |
|
3 |
2260 |
Selenophanes cassiope (Cramer,1775) |
|
3 |
2261 |
Scopula superior (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
2262 |
Scopula epiorrhoe Prout, 1935 |
|
3 |
2263 |
Salamis temora ssp. |
|
3 |
2264 |
Salamis anacardii duprei (Vinson, 1863) |
|
3 |
2265 |
Rothschildia orizaba triloba Rothschild, 1907 |
|
3 |
2266 |
Rothschildia erycina nigrescens Rothschild, 1907 |
|
3 |
2267 |
Rosalia batesi Harold, 1877 |
|
3 |
2268 |
Rhodinia jankowskii jankowskii (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
3 |
2269 |
Rhaphuma xenisca (Bates, 1884) |
|
3 |
2270 |
Pyrrhopyge sp. |
|
3 |
2271 |
Pycina zamba zamba Doubleday, [1849] |
|
3 |
2272 |
Pseudorhaetus sinicus sinicus (Boileau, 1899) |
|
3 |
2273 |
Pseudobunaea natalensis (Aurivillius, 1893) |
|
3 |
2274 |
Pseudobunaea allinda (Drury, 1782) |
|
3 |
2275 |
Psalmocharias rugipennis Walker, 1858 |
|
3 |
2276 |
Psacothea hilaris (Pascoe) |
|
3 |
2277 |
Protographium thyastes marchandii (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
3 |
2278 |
Protographium marcellus marcellus (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
3 |
2279 |
Prothoe franck uniformis Butler, 1885 |
|
3 |
2280 |
Prothoe franck boholensis M.& T.Okano, 1989 |
|
3 |
2281 |
Protesilaus protesilaus protesilaus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
2282 |
Protaetia sp. |
|
3 |
2283 |
Prosopocoilus mysticus khooi Lacroix, 1983 |
|
3 |
2284 |
Prosopocoilus mirabilis (Boileau, 1904) |
|
3 |
2285 |
Prosopocoilus giraffa nilgiriensis Mizunuma et Nagai, 1991 |
|
3 |
2286 |
Prosopocoilus forceps forceps (Vollenvoven, 1861) |
|
3 |
2287 |
Prosopocoilus dorsalis hiromii Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
3 |
2288 |
Prosopocoilus buddha erberi Lacroix, 1988 |
|
3 |
2289 |
Prosopocoilus buddha approximatus (Parry, 1864) |
|
3 |
2290 |
Propomacrus bimucronatus Pallas, 1781 |
|
3 |
2291 |
Pronophila variabilis Butler,1873 |
|
3 |
2292 |
Prismognathus kanghianus kanghianus (Didier et Seguy, 1953) |
|
3 |
2293 |
Prionus sp. |
|
3 |
2294 |
Prepona pylene laertides?Staudinger, 1898 |
|
3 |
2295 |
Prepona laertes laertes (Hubner, [1811]) |
|
3 |
2296 |
Prepona dexamenus ssp. |
|
3 |
2297 |
Pratapa tyotaroi H.Hayashi, 1981 |
|
3 |
2298 |
Polyura schreiber assamensis (Rothschild, 1899) |
|
3 |
2299 |
Polyura pyrrhus pyrrhulus Fruhstorfer |
|
3 |
2300 |
Polyura narcaea thibetana Oberthur, 1891 |
|
3 |
2301 |
Polyura narcaea meghaduta (Fruhstorfer, 1908) |
|
3 |
2302 |
Polyura jupiter attila Grose-Smith, 1889 |
|
3 |
2303 |
Polyura hebe lombokiana Fruhstorfer, 1898 |
|
3 |
2304 |
Polyura delphis concha (Vollenhoeven, 1861) |
|
3 |
2305 |
Polygonia c-album hamigera (Butler, 1877) |
|
3 |
2306 |
Platycerus oregonensis oregonensis Westwood, 1844 |
|
3 |
2307 |
Platycerus delicatulus unzendakensis Fujita et Ichikawa, 1982 |
|
3 |
2308 |
Platycerus businskyi Imura, 1996 |
|
3 |
2309 |
Pithecops dionisius Boisduval, 1832 |
|
3 |
2310 |
Pieris dulcinea pseuonapi (Verity, 1911) |
|
3 |
2311 |
Pierella lena (Linnaeus,1767) |
|
3 |
2312 |
Pierella hyalinus (Gmelin,1790) |
|
3 |
2313 |
Phymatodes testaceus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
2314 |
Phyllodes imperialis Druce, 1888 |
|
3 |
2315 |
Phyllodes consobrinus Westwood, 1848 |
|
3 |
2316 |
Phoebis argante argante (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
3 |
2317 |
Perisama oppelii amalia Oberthur, 1916 |
|
3 |
2318 |
Perisama hilara Salvin, 1869 |
|
3 |
2319 |
Perisama clisithera clisithera (Hewitson, 1874) |
|
3 |
2320 |
Peridea gigantea Butler, 1877 |
|
3 |
2321 |
Passalidae sp. |
|
3 |
2322 |
Parthenos sylvia roepstorfii Moore, [1897] |
|
3 |
2323 |
Parthenos sylvia brunnea Staudinger, 1888 |
|
3 |
2324 |
Parnassius szechenyii szechenyii Frivaldsky, 1886 |
|
3 |
2325 |
Parnassius stubbendorfii typicus Bryk, 1914 |
|
3 |
2326 |
Parnassius nomion sinensis Bang-Haas, 1927 |
|
3 |
2327 |
Parnassius nomion nomion Fischer de Waldheim, 1823 |
|
3 |
2328 |
Parnassius nomion kanchowfuensis Bryk & Eisner, 1934 |
|
3 |
2329 |
Parnassius mnemosyne bohemien Bryk, 1914 |
|
3 |
2330 |
Parnassius imperator gigas Kotzsch, 1922 |
|
3 |
2331 |
Parnassius hardtwickii albicans Fruhstorfer, 1898 |
|
3 |
2332 |
Parnassius eversmanni maui Bryk, 1915 |
|
3 |
2333 |
Parnassius delphius imitator Bryk & Eisner, 1932 |
|
3 |
2334 |
Parnassius clodius baldur Edwards, 1877 |
|
3 |
2335 |
Parnassius cardinal Grum-Grshimailo, 1887 |
|
3 |
2336 |
Parnassius bremeri bremeri Bremer, 1864 |
|
3 |
2337 |
Parnassius apollonius poseidon Bryk & Eisner, 1934 |
|
3 |
2338 |
Parnassius apollo interversus F Bryk, 1922 |
|
3 |
2339 |
Parnassius apollo escalerae Rothschild, 1909 |
|
3 |
2340 |
Parides lysander antalcidas Tyler, Brown & Wilson, 1994 |
|
3 |
2341 |
Parides gundlachienus (C. & R. Felder, 1864) |
|
3 |
2342 |
Parides erithalion polyzelus (C. & R. Felder, 1865) |
|
3 |
2343 |
Pareronia tritaea ssp. |
|
3 |
2344 |
Pareronia ceylanica naraka (Moore, 1877) |
|
3 |
2345 |
Paraponera clavata (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
3 |
2346 |
Papilio zagreus ssp. |
|
3 |
2347 |
Papilio tydeus obiensis Rothschild, 1898 |
|
3 |
2348 |
Papilio troilus troilus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
3 |
2349 |
Papilio slateri marginata Oberthur, 1893 |
|
3 |
2350 |
Papilio rutulus Lucas, 1852 |
|
3 |
2351 |
Papilio polytes timorensis C. & R. Felder, 1864 |
|
3 |
2352 |
Papilio paradoxa telearchus (Hewitson, 1852) |
|
3 |
2353 |
Papilio palamedes palamedes Drury, [1770] |
|
3 |
2354 |
Papilio oribazus Boisduval, 1836 |
|
3 |
2355 |
Papilio nepheleus sunatus Corbet, 1940 |
|
3 |
2356 |
Papilio menatius ssp. |
|
3 |
2357 |
Papilio gigon gigon C. & R. Felder, 1864 |
|
3 |
2358 |
Papilio euchenor ssp. |
|
3 |
2359 |
Papilio albinus albinus Wallace, 1865 |
|
3 |
2360 |
Papilio aegeus ssp. |
|
3 |
2361 |
Panacea prola ssp. |
|
3 |
2362 |
Palla ussheri ussheri (Butler, 1870) |
|
3 |
2363 |
Oxeoschistus puerta (Westwood,1851) |
|
3 |
2364 |
Orthosia carnipennis (Butler, 1878) |
|
3 |
2365 |
Orophila diotima diotima (Hewitson, 1852) |
|
3 |
2366 |
Ornithoptera arfakensis ssp. |
|
3 |
2367 |
Opsiphanes cassina C.& R.Felder,1862 |
|
3 |
2368 |
Opoptera aorsa (Godart,1824) |
|
3 |
2369 |
Olethrius villosus Dillon & Dillon, 1952 |
|
3 |
2370 |
Oeneis norna asamana Matsumura,1919 |
|
3 |
2371 |
Odontolabis mouhoti mouhoti Parry, 1864 |
|
3 |
2372 |
Odontolabis macrocephala Lacroix, 1984 |
|
3 |
2373 |
Odontolabis dalmanni sulaensis Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
3 |
2374 |
Odontolabis cuvera cuvera Hope, 1842 |
|
3 |
2375 |
Nigidius sp.1 |
|
3 |
2376 |
Nigidius larssoni De Lisle, 1973 |
|
3 |
2377 |
Nigidius acutangulus Heller, 1917 |
|
3 |
2378 |
Nessaea obrinus faventia Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
3 |
2379 |
Neptis hylas luculenta Fruhstorfer, 1907 |
|
3 |
2380 |
Nepheronia thalassina thalassina (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
3 |
2381 |
Nephargynnis anadyomene midas Butler, 1866 |
|
3 |
2382 |
Neorina patria westwoodi Moore,1891 |
|
3 |
2383 |
Neope niphonica niphonica Butler,1881 |
|
3 |
2384 |
Neolucanus okinawanus Sakaino, 1984 |
|
3 |
2385 |
Neolucanus marginatus Waterhouse, 1872 |
|
3 |
2386 |
Neocerambyx gigas (Thomson, 1878) |
|
3 |
2387 |
Myrmecia sp. |
|
3 |
2388 |
Morpho theseus schweizeri (R.F.Maza,1987) |
|
3 |
2389 |
Morpho helenor rugitaeniatus Fruhstorfer,1907 |
|
3 |
2390 |
Morpho epistrophus ssp. |
|
3 |
2391 |
Morpho deidamia grambergi Weber,1944 |
|
3 |
2392 |
Morpho amphitryon amphitryon Staudinger,1889 |
|
3 |
2393 |
Morpho achilles agamedes Fruhstorfer,1912 |
|
3 |
2394 |
Monomotapa sp. |
|
3 |
2395 |
Molippa nibasa Maassen & Weyding, 1885 |
|
3 |
2396 |
Mitophyllus sp.1 |
|
3 |
2397 |
Mitophyllus parryanus Westwood, 1863 |
|
3 |
2398 |
Mimoides xeniades ssp. |
|
3 |
2399 |
Mimoides lysithous ruik (Eschschoitz, 1821) |
|
3 |
2400 |
Milionia sp. |
|
3 |
2401 |
Miletus leos (Guérin-Ménéville, 1830) |
|
3 |
2402 |
Methona confusa confusa Butler, 1873 |
|
3 |
2403 |
Mesotaenia vaninka vaninka (Hewitson, 1855) |
|
3 |
2404 |
Memphis mora (H.Druce, 1874) |
|
3 |
2405 |
Memphis aulica (Rober, 1916) |
|
3 |
2406 |
Megapomponia impeatoria (Westwood, 1942) |
|
3 |
2407 |
Megaloxantha bicolor ssp. |
|
3 |
2408 |
Mecynorhina torquato ssp. |
|
3 |
2409 |
Mecynorhina polyphemus (Fabricius, 1781) |
|
3 |
2410 |
Mecostethus parapleurus (Hagenbaci, 1822) |
|
3 |
2411 |
Meandrusa payeni ssp. |
|
3 |
2412 |
Magicicada septendecula Alexander & Moore, 1962 |
|
3 |
2413 |
Macrotoma fisheri (Waterhouse, 1884) |
|
3 |
2414 |
Macroglossum pyrrhosticta Butler, 1857 |
|
3 |
2415 |
Lyssa zampa (Butler, 1869) |
|
3 |
2416 |
Lyssa patroclus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
2417 |
Lymantriidae sp. |
|
3 |
2418 |
Lycorea halia ssp. |
|
3 |
2419 |
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
2420 |
Luehdorfia puziloi coreana Matsumura, 1927 |
|
3 |
2421 |
Lucanus sericeus teshii Nagai etTsukamoto, 2003 |
|
3 |
2422 |
Lucanus ogakii Imanishi, 1990 |
|
3 |
2423 |
Lucanus kirchneri Zilioli, 1999 |
|
3 |
2424 |
Loepa katinka formosibia Bryk, 1944 |
|
3 |
2425 |
Lissotes rudis Lea, 1910 |
|
3 |
2426 |
Limenitis populi szechwanica Murayama, 1981 |
|
3 |
2427 |
Lexias satrapes ormocana (Jumalin, 1970) |
|
3 |
2428 |
Lexias satrapes hiwaga Nyuda & Kawamura, 1989 |
|
3 |
2429 |
Lexias panopus miscus (Fruhstorfer, 1913) |
|
3 |
2430 |
Lexias panopus ingae Schroder & Treadaway, 1987 |
|
3 |
2431 |
Lexias dirtea chalcedonides (Fruhstorfer, 1913) |
|
3 |
2432 |
Lexias bangkana sandakanus (Fruhstorfer, 1896) |
|
3 |
2433 |
Lexias aeetes rubellio (Fruhstorfer, 1898) |
|
3 |
2434 |
Leucanalla leucane (Geyer, 1837) |
|
3 |
2435 |
Leptophobia eleone luca Fruhstorfer, 1907 |
|
3 |
2436 |
Leptinopterus tibialis (Eschscholtz, 1822) |
|
3 |
2437 |
Leptidea morsei morsei Fenton, [1882] |
|
3 |
2438 |
Leiopus stillatus (Bates, 1884) |
|
3 |
2439 |
Lamproptera meges meges (Zinken, 1831) |
|
3 |
2440 |
Lamproptera curius curius (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
3 |
2441 |
Lamprocyphus augustus Illiger, 1802 |
|
3 |
2442 |
Lamprima latreilleii MacLeay, 1819 |
|
3 |
2443 |
Kaniska canase perakana (Distant, 1886) |
|
3 |
2444 |
Kallimoides rumia ssp. |
|
3 |
2445 |
Kallima alompra Moore, 1879 |
|
3 |
2446 |
Junonia intermedia ssp. |
|
3 |
2447 |
Junonia cymodoce cymodoce (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
3 |
2448 |
Junonia almana almana (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
2449 |
Jamides bochus ssp. |
|
3 |
2450 |
Iratsume orsedice suzukii Sonan, 1940 |
|
3 |
2451 |
Iphiclides podalirius faistamelii (Duponche, 1832) |
|
3 |
2452 |
Imbrasia dione Fabricius, 1793 |
|
3 |
2453 |
Imbrasia cytherea (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
3 |
2454 |
Imbrasia anthina (Karsch, 1892) |
|
3 |
2455 |
Ideopsis vitrea oenopia (C. & R. Felder, 1859) |
|
3 |
2456 |
Ideopsis gaura eudora (Gray, 1846) |
|
3 |
2457 |
Idea leuconoe nigriana (Grose-Smith, 1895) |
|
3 |
2458 |
Hypolimnas salmacis ssp. |
|
3 |
2459 |
Hypolimnas monteironis ssp. |
|
3 |
2460 |
Hypolimnas monteironis monteironis (Dewitz, 1884) |
|
3 |
2461 |
Hypolimnas dinarcha grandis Rothschild, 1918 |
|
3 |
2462 |
Hypolimnas dinarcha dinarcha (Hewitson, 1865) |
|
3 |
2463 |
Hypolimnas deois hewitsoni (Wallace, 1869) |
|
3 |
2464 |
Hypolimnas anthedon ssp. |
|
3 |
2465 |
Hypolimnas alimena forbesi Bulter, 1883 |
|
3 |
2466 |
Hypochrysops narcissus (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
3 |
2467 |
Hypochrysops apelles (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
3 |
2468 |
Holloceratognathus helotoides (J.Thomson, 1862) |
|
3 |
2469 |
Historis odius ssp. |
|
3 |
2470 |
Hiradonta takaonis Matsumura, 1924 |
|
3 |
2471 |
Hierodula sp. |
|
3 |
2472 |
Hexarthrius vitalisi tsukamotoi S.Nagai, 1998 |
|
3 |
2473 |
Hexarthrius aduncus aduncus Jordan, 1894 |
|
3 |
2474 |
Heterolocha aristonaria (Walker, 1860) |
|
3 |
2475 |
Hestina divona Hewitson, 1861 |
|
3 |
2476 |
Hemileuca oloviae Cockerell, 1898 |
|
3 |
2477 |
Hemileuca nevadensis Stretch, 1872 |
|
3 |
2478 |
Hemileuca juno Packard, 1872 |
|
3 |
2479 |
Hemileuca electra Wright, 1884 |
|
3 |
2480 |
Heliconius wallacei flavescens Weymer, 1891 |
|
3 |
2481 |
Heliconius melpomene malleti Lamas, 1988 |
|
3 |
2482 |
Heliconius melpomene cythera Hewitson, 1869 |
|
3 |
2483 |
Heliconius cydno cydno Doubleday, 1847 |
|
3 |
2484 |
Heliconius besckei Menetries, 1857 |
|
3 |
2485 |
Heliconisa pagenstecheri (Geyer, 1835) |
|
3 |
2486 |
Helcyra takizawai (Kotaki, 1985) |
|
3 |
2487 |
Helcyra heminea heminea Hewitson, 1864 |
|
3 |
2488 |
Hasora chromus chromus |
おきなわびろうどせせり,オキナワビロウドセセリ |
3 |
2489 |
Hamadryas velutina ssp. |
|
3 |
2490 |
Hamadryas fornax fornax (Hubner, [1823]) |
|
3 |
2491 |
Haematera pyrame pyrame (Hubner, [1819]) |
|
3 |
2492 |
Graphium stratocles stratocles (C. & R. Felder, 1888) |
|
3 |
2493 |
Graphium phidias (Oberthur, 1906) |
|
3 |
2494 |
Graphium macfarlanei cestius (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
3 |
2495 |
Graphium gelon (Boisduval, 1859) |
|
3 |
2496 |
Graphium evombar evombar (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
3 |
2497 |
Graphium eurypylus mecisteus (Distant, 1885) |
|
3 |
2498 |
Graphium eurypylus lycaon (C. & R. Felder, 1865) |
|
3 |
2499 |
Graphium eurypylus eurypylus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
2500 |
Graphium empedovana (Corbet, 1941) |
|
3 |
2501 |
Graphium cyrnus (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
3 |
2502 |
Graphium codrus melanthus (C. & R. Felder, 1862) |
|
3 |
2503 |
Graphium codrus auratus (Rothschild, 1898) |
|
3 |
2504 |
Graphium cloanthus cloanthus (Westwood, 1841) |
|
3 |
2505 |
Graphium aristeus aristeus (Stoll, [1780]) |
|
3 |
2506 |
Graphium antiphates itamputi (Butler, 1885) |
|
3 |
2507 |
Graphium agamemnon ssp. |
|
3 |
2508 |
Graphium agamemnon salomonis (Rothschild, 1895) |
|
3 |
2509 |
Graphium agamemnon plisthenes (C. & R. Felder, 1864) |
|
3 |
2510 |
Gonimbrasia hoehnelii (Rogenhofer, 1891) |
|
3 |
2511 |
Gonepteryx amintha formosana Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
3 |
2512 |
Gnaphaloryx gracilis timorensis Fujita, 2010 |
|
3 |
2513 |
Figulus sublaevis (Beauvois, 1805) |
|
3 |
2514 |
Figulus impressicollis Ritsema, 1896 |
|
3 |
2515 |
Figulus boninensis boninensis Nakane et Y.Kurosawa, 1953 |
|
3 |
2516 |
Euthalia monina jiwabaruana Eliot, 1980 |
|
3 |
2517 |
Euthalia malapana Shirozu & Chung, 1958 |
|
3 |
2518 |
Euthalia amanda amanda (Hewitson, 1861) |
|
3 |
2519 |
Euthalia alpheda kenodorus (Godart, [1824]) |
|
3 |
2520 |
Euthalia adonia sumatrana Fruhstorfer, 1904 |
|
3 |
2521 |
Euthalia aconthea anagama Fruhstorfer, 1913 |
|
3 |
2522 |
Eutaenia oberthueri Gahan, 1885 |
|
3 |
2523 |
Eurytides serville ssp. |
|
3 |
2524 |
Eurytides dolicaon dolicaon (Cramer, [1775]) |
|
3 |
2525 |
Eurytides dolicaon deicoon (C. & R. Felder, 1864) |
|
3 |
2526 |
Euploea phaenareta micronesia (Doherty, 1891) |
|
3 |
2527 |
Euploea mulciber ssp. |
|
3 |
2528 |
Euploea crameri heylaertsi (Moore, [1890]) |
|
3 |
2529 |
Euploea configurata C. & R. Felder, [1865] |
|
3 |
2530 |
Euploea blossomae sibulanensis Jumalon, 1971 |
|
3 |
2531 |
Euphaedrana rezia (Hewitson, 1866) |
|
3 |
2532 |
Euphaedrana harpalyce spatiosa (Mabille, 1877) |
|
3 |
2533 |
Euphaedrana cottoni Sharpe, 1907 |
|
3 |
2534 |
Euphaedra medon ssp. |
|
3 |
2535 |
Euphaedra ansorgei Rothschild, 1918 |
|
3 |
2536 |
Eueides heliconioides heliconioides C. & R. Felder, 1861 |
|
3 |
2537 |
Eryphanis sp. |
|
3 |
2538 |
Eryphanis aesacus (Herrich-Schaffer,1850) |
|
3 |
2539 |
Erebia neriene neriene (Bober,1809) |
|
3 |
2540 |
Epiphora vacuna (Westwood, 1849) |
|
3 |
2541 |
Elymnias nesaea lioneli Fruhstorfer,1907 |
|
3 |
2542 |
Elymnias hicetas rarior Martin,1929 |
|
3 |
2543 |
Elymnias agondas (Boisduval,1832) |
|
3 |
2544 |
Elcysma westwoodii (Snellen & Vollenhoven, 1863) |
|
3 |
2545 |
Dryocampa rubicunda rubicunda f. alba |
|
3 |
2546 |
Dryas iulia moderata (Riley, 1926) |
|
3 |
2547 |
Doxocopa laure (Drury, 1773) |
|
3 |
2548 |
Dorcus vernicatus Arrow, 1938 |
|
3 |
2549 |
Dorcus titanus takaraensis (Fujita et Ichikawa, 1985) |
|
3 |
2550 |
Dorcus titanus ssp. |
|
3 |
2551 |
Dorcus striatipennis koyamai (Nakane, 1978) |
|
3 |
2552 |
Dorcus ritsemae ungaiae Nagai et Tsukawaki, 1999 |
|
3 |
2553 |
Dorcus ritsemae kazuhisai Tsukawaki, 1998 |
|
3 |
2554 |
Dorcus rectus mishimaensis Tsuchiya, 2003 |
|
3 |
2555 |
Dorcus rectus kobayashii (Fujita et Ichikawa, 1985) |
|
3 |
2556 |
Dorcus negrei (Lacroix, 1978) |
|
3 |
2557 |
Dorcus meeki jasmini Nagai et Tsukawaki, 1999 |
|
3 |
2558 |
Dorcus groulti suzumurai Fujita, 2010 |
|
3 |
2559 |
Dorcus grandis grandis Didier, 1926 |
|
3 |
2560 |
Dorcus fulvonotatus (Parry, 1862) |
|
3 |
2561 |
Dorcus elegantulus axis (Boileau, 1904) |
|
3 |
2562 |
Dorcus axisopsis (Seguy, 1954) |
|
3 |
2563 |
Dorcus antaeus datei Fujita, 2010 |
|
3 |
2564 |
Dorcus amamianus nomurai Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
3 |
2565 |
Dorcus affinis kenkichii Tsukawaki, 1998 |
|
3 |
2566 |
Doleschallia bisaltide ssp. |
|
3 |
2567 |
Doleschallia bisaltide cethega Fruhstorfer, 1912 |
|
3 |
2568 |
Dirphia mexicana Bouvier, 1924 |
|
3 |
2569 |
Dirphia avia (Stoll, 1780) |
|
3 |
2570 |
Dircenna loreta milini Bryk, 1953 |
|
3 |
2571 |
Dircenna klugii (Geyer, 1837) |
|
3 |
2572 |
Dione juno huascuma (Reakirt, 1866) |
|
3 |
2573 |
Dinumma deponens Walker, 1858 |
|
3 |
2574 |
Dilipa morgiana (Westwood, 1850) |
|
3 |
2575 |
Dilipa fenestra (Leech, 1891) |
|
3 |
2576 |
Dialeges egenus Pascoe, 1869 |
|
3 |
2577 |
Diaethria eluina lidwina (C. & R. Felder, 1862) |
|
3 |
2578 |
Diaethria candrena candrena (Godart, [1824]) |
|
3 |
2579 |
Demopsestis punctigera (Butler, 1858) |
|
3 |
2580 |
Delias sumbawana minerva Fruhstorfer, 1896 |
|
3 |
2581 |
Delias splendida Rothschild, 1894 |
|
3 |
2582 |
Delias sp. |
|
3 |
2583 |
Delias schmassmanni Joicey & Talbot, 1923 |
|
3 |
2584 |
Delias sanaca perspicua Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
3 |
2585 |
Delias mira reversa Rothschild, 1925 |
|
3 |
2586 |
Delias mira mira Rothschild, 1904 |
|
3 |
2587 |
Delias klossi chrysanthemum Roepke, 1955 |
|
3 |
2588 |
Delias hypomelas rawlinsoni Talbot, 1928 |
|
3 |
2589 |
Delias hyparete hypopelia Hagen, 1898 |
|
3 |
2590 |
Delias henningia henningia (Eschscholtz, 1821) |
|
3 |
2591 |
Delias harpalyce (Donovan, 1805) |
|
3 |
2592 |
Delias hallstromi Sanford & Bennett, 1955 |
|
3 |
2593 |
Delias flavistriga flavistriga Roepke, 1955 |
|
3 |
2594 |
Delias cuningputi cuningputi (Ribbe, 1900) |
|
3 |
2595 |
Delias crithoe cherima Toxopeus, 1949 |
|
3 |
2596 |
Delias castisa castisa Joran, 1912 |
|
3 |
2597 |
Delias belladonna horsfieldi (Gray, 1831) |
|
3 |
2598 |
Delias albertisi albertisi (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
3 |
2599 |
Cyrestis camillus ssp. |
|
3 |
2600 |
Cymothoe jodutta ssp. |
|
3 |
2601 |
Cymothoe hypatha ssp. |
|
3 |
2602 |
Cymothoe antitorgis (Hewitson, 1874) |
|
3 |
2603 |
Cycnus gibberosa Hewitson, 1867 |
|
3 |
2604 |
Cyclommatus mniszechi mniszechi (Thomson, 1856) |
|
3 |
2605 |
Cyclommatus martinii martinii Lacroix, 1989 |
|
3 |
2606 |
Cyclommatus assamensis (Seguy, 1955) |
|
3 |
2607 |
Curculionidae sp. |
|
3 |
2608 |
Cupha prosope turneri (Butler, 1876) |
|
3 |
2609 |
Corymbia variicornis (Dalman, 1817) |
|
3 |
2610 |
Corades euyo Hewitson,1849 |
|
3 |
2611 |
Copiopteryx derceto Maassen & Weymer, 1872 |
|
3 |
2612 |
Copaxa multifenestrata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1858) |
|
3 |
2613 |
Colotis sp. |
|
3 |
2614 |
Colotis incretus (Butler, 1881) |
|
3 |
2615 |
Colotis eris eris (Klug, 1829) |
|
3 |
2616 |
Colotis amata crowleyi (Sharpe, 1898) |
|
3 |
2617 |
Colotis amata amata (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
3 |
2618 |
Colias erate nilagiriensis C. & R. Felder, 1859 |
|
3 |
2619 |
Colias aurorina aurorina Herrich-Schäffer, 1850 |
|
3 |
2620 |
Clossiana freija asahidakeana (Matsumura, 1936) |
|
3 |
2621 |
Cirrochroa semiramis C. & R. Felder, [1867] |
|
3 |
2622 |
Chrysodema sp. |
|
3 |
2623 |
Chrysochroa purpureiventris ssp. |
|
3 |
2624 |
Chlosyne sp. |
|
3 |
2625 |
Chlosyne lacinia lacinia (Geyer, 1837) |
|
3 |
2626 |
Chitoria ulupi morii Seok, 1937 |
|
3 |
2627 |
Chiasognathus jousselini Reiche, 1850 |
|
3 |
2628 |
Charaxes orilus orilus Butler, 1869 |
|
3 |
2629 |
Charaxes ocellatus sumbawanus Rothschild, 1896 |
|
3 |
2630 |
Charaxes ocellatus ocellatus Fruhstorfer, 1896 |
|
3 |
2631 |
Charaxes nitebis sulaensis Rothschild, 1900 |
|
3 |
2632 |
Charaxes laodice laodice (Drury, 1782) |
|
3 |
2633 |
Charaxes khaldeni Homeyer & Dewitz, 1882 |
|
3 |
2634 |
Charaxes jasius jasius (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
3 |
2635 |
Charaxes imperialis ssp. |
|
3 |
2636 |
Charaxes imperialis albipunctus Joicey & Talbot, 1921 |
|
3 |
2637 |
Charaxes eupale latimargo Joicey & Talbot, 1921 |
|
3 |
2638 |
Charaxes elwesi elwesi Joicey & Talbot, 1922 |
|
3 |
2639 |
Charaxes bernardus cybistia Fruhstorfer, 1914 |
|
3 |
2640 |
Charaxes bernardus crepax Fruhstorfer, 1914 |
|
3 |
2641 |
Charaxes amycus boholensis Tsukada, 1991 |
|
3 |
2642 |
Charaxes affinis butongensis Tsukada, 1991 |
|
3 |
2643 |
Cethosia myrina ribbei Honrath, 1887 |
|
3 |
2644 |
Cethosia cydippe iphigenia Fruhstorfer, 1901 |
|
3 |
2645 |
Cethosia cydippe cydippe (Linnaeus, 1763) |
|
3 |
2646 |
Ceruchus chrysomelinus (Hochenwarth, 1785) |
|
3 |
2647 |
Cepora temena temena (Hewitson, 1861) |
|
3 |
2648 |
Catopsilia scylla ssp. |
|
3 |
2649 |
Catocala nivea Butler, 1877 |
|
3 |
2650 |
Castnia psitaccus (Molina, 1782) |
|
3 |
2651 |
Callosamia angulifera (Walker, 1855) |
|
3 |
2652 |
Calloodes grayianus White, 1845 |
|
3 |
2653 |
Callicore sorana horstii (Mengel, 1916) |
|
3 |
2654 |
Callicore atacama manova (Fruhstorfer, 1916) |
|
3 |
2655 |
Callicore astarte casta (Salvin, 1869) |
|
3 |
2656 |
Brenthis ino tigroides (Fruhstorfer, 1907) |
|
3 |
2657 |
Brachyta punctata (Faldermann, 1833) |
|
3 |
2658 |
Battus polystictus polystictus (Butler, 1874) |
|
3 |
2659 |
Battus madyes ssp. |
|
3 |
2660 |
Battus crassus crassus (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
3 |
2661 |
Battus belus varus (Kollar, 1850) |
|
3 |
2662 |
Batocera nebulosa Bates, 1877 |
|
3 |
2663 |
Bassarona teuta teutoides (Moore, 1877) |
|
3 |
2664 |
Bassarona teuta affinia Lathy, 1900 |
|
3 |
2665 |
Bassarona dunya monara (Fruhstorfer, 1913) |
|
3 |
2666 |
Baralipton maculosom (Thomson, 1857) |
|
3 |
2667 |
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761) |
|
3 |
2668 |
Aurivillius triamis Rothschild, 1907 |
|
3 |
2669 |
Attacus aurantiacus Rothschild, 1895 |
|
3 |
2670 |
Atta sp. |
|
3 |
2671 |
Atrophaneura sycorax egertoni (Distant, 1886) |
|
3 |
2672 |
Atrophaneura semperi albofasciata (Semper, 1892) |
|
3 |
2673 |
Atrophaneura priapus dilutes (Fruhstorfer, 1895) |
|
3 |
2674 |
Atrophaneura polyphontes polyphontes (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
3 |
2675 |
Atrophaneura polydorus polydorus (Linnaeus, 1763) |
|
3 |
2676 |
Atrophaneura polydorus manus (Talbot, 1932) |
|
3 |
2677 |
Atrophaneura aristolochiae ceylonia (Moore, 1881) |
|
3 |
2678 |
Athyma sp. |
|
3 |
2679 |
Athyma eulimene badoura Butler, 1866 |
|
3 |
2680 |
Asterope markii hewitsoni (Staudinger, 1886) |
|
3 |
2681 |
Arsenura angulatus Bouvier, 1924 |
|
3 |
2682 |
Arhopalus coreanus (Sharp, 1905) |
|
3 |
2683 |
Arhopala eridanus (C. Felder, 1860) |
|
3 |
2684 |
Argyronympha pulchra Mathew,1886 |
|
3 |
2685 |
Arctornis kumatai Inoue, 1956 |
|
3 |
2686 |
Archaeoprepona meander meander (Cramer, 1775) |
|
3 |
2687 |
Archaeoprepona amphimachus amphiktion (Fruhstorfer, 1916) |
|
3 |
2688 |
Apterocyclus waterhousei Sharp, 1909 |
|
3 |
2689 |
Aporia sp. |
|
3 |
2690 |
Apatura iris ssp. |
|
3 |
2691 |
Antivaleria viridimacula (Graeser, 1889) |
|
3 |
2692 |
Anthocharis damone eunomia Freyer, 1851 |
|
3 |
2693 |
Antheraea larissa (Westwood, 1847) |
|
3 |
2694 |
Antheraea helferi Moore, 1858 |
|
3 |
2695 |
Anoplognathus daemeli Ohaus, 1898 |
|
3 |
2696 |
Anoplognathus chloropyrus (Drapiez, 1819) |
|
3 |
2697 |
Anoplognathus boisduvali Baly, 1886 |
|
3 |
2698 |
Anomala antiqua (Gyllenhal, 1817) |
|
3 |
2699 |
Ancema ctesia ctesia (Hewitson, 1865) |
|
3 |
2700 |
Anartia fatima ssp. |
|
3 |
2701 |
Amauris vashiti (Butler, 1869) |
|
3 |
2702 |
Allotopus moellenkampi fruhstorferi Nagel, 1925 |
|
3 |
2703 |
Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) |
|
3 |
2704 |
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
3 |
2705 |
Agrias phalcidon excelsior Lathy, 1924 |
|
3 |
2706 |
Agrias pericles peruviana Lathy, 1924 |
|
3 |
2707 |
Aeolesthes chrysothrix (Bates, 1873) |
|
3 |
2708 |
Aegus woodfordi Waterhouse, 1890 |
|
3 |
2709 |
Aegus sexlineatus Nagel, 1928 |
|
3 |
2710 |
Aegus platyodon leopoldi Didier, 1932 |
|
3 |
2711 |
Aegus planimandibularis Bomans, 1993 |
|
3 |
2712 |
Aegus nakanei nakanei Ichikawa et Imanishi, 1976 |
|
3 |
2713 |
Aegus ishigakiensis mizunumai Ichikawa et Fujita, 1985 |
|
3 |
2714 |
Aegus impressicollis impressicollis Parry, 1864 |
|
3 |
2715 |
Aegus dilaticollis dilaticollis Ritsema, 1900 |
|
3 |
2716 |
Aegus ceramensis Didier, 1925 |
|
3 |
2717 |
Aegus amplus Nagai, 1994 |
|
3 |
2718 |
Aegus amictus Deyrolle, 1865 |
|
3 |
2719 |
Aegus alternatus (Fairmaire, 1881) |
|
3 |
2720 |
Adelpha attica attica (C. & R. Felder, [1867]) |
|
3 |
2721 |
Adelpha alala negra (C. & R. Felder, 1862) |
|
3 |
2722 |
Acytolepis puspa ishigakiana (Matsumura, 1929) |
|
3 |
2723 |
Acalolepta sp. |
|
3 |
2724 |
(hybrid)Troides oblongomaculatus papuensis (Wallace,1865)male x Ornithoptera priamus poseidon Doubleday,1847female |
|
3 |
2725 |
(hybrid)Troides haliphron ssp.male x Troides plato (Wallace,1865)female |
|
3 |
2726 |
(hybrid)Troides haliphron naias (Doherty,1891)male x Troides plato (Wallace,1865)female |
|
3 |
2727 |
Zizeeria maha okinawana (Matsumura, 1929) |
|
2 |
2728 |
Zeuxidia doubledayi Westwood,1851 |
|
2 |
2729 |
Zethera musides Semper,1878 |
|
2 |
2730 |
Zegris eupheme (Esper, [1804]) |
|
2 |
2731 |
Xylotrupes gideon ssp. |
|
2 |
2732 |
Xylotrupes gideon gideon (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
2 |
2733 |
Xylotrechus cuneipennis (Kraatz, 1879) |
|
2 |
2734 |
Xylotrechus clarinus Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
2735 |
Xixuthrus sp. |
|
2 |
2736 |
Xestia dilatata (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
2737 |
Xanthocastnia evalthe (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
2 |
2738 |
Vindula sapor albosignata Talbot, 1932 |
|
2 |
2739 |
Vindula dejone dejone (Erichson, 1834) |
|
2 |
2740 |
Vindula arsinoe boshikensis (Joicey & Noakes, 1915) |
|
2 |
2741 |
Vanessa indica nubicola (Fruhstorfer, 1898) |
|
2 |
2742 |
Uropyia meticulodina (Oberthür, 1884) |
|
2 |
2743 |
Urania fulgens (Walker, 1854) |
|
2 |
2744 |
Triphaenopsis jezoensis Sugi, 1962 |
|
2 |
2745 |
Trichogomphus simson Snellen Van Vollenhoven, 1864 |
|
2 |
2746 |
Trichogomphus lunicollis Burmeister, 1847 |
|
2 |
2747 |
Trachyderes leptomerus Aurivillius, 1908 |
|
2 |
2748 |
Trachea punkikonis Matsumura, 1927 |
|
2 |
2749 |
Tomares sp. |
|
2 |
2750 |
Titaea timur (Fassl, 1915) |
|
2 |
2751 |
Titaea sp. |
|
2 |
2752 |
Tirumala septentrionis septentrionis (Butler, 1874) |
|
2 |
2753 |
Tirumala limniace ssp. |
|
2 |
2754 |
Tirumala limniace limniace (Cramer, [1775]) |
|
2 |
2755 |
Tipulidae sp. |
|
2 |
2756 |
Thysania agrippina (Cramer, 1776) |
|
2 |
2757 |
Thermognatha brucki (J.Thomson, 1878) |
|
2 |
2758 |
Theritas mavors Hubner, 1818 |
|
2 |
2759 |
Theritas hemon (Cramer, 1775) |
|
2 |
2760 |
Theopompa sp. |
|
2 |
2761 |
Thaumantis odana (Godart,1824) |
|
2 |
2762 |
Tettigoniidae sp. |
|
2 |
2763 |
Tethea octogesima (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
2764 |
Tethea consimilis (Warren, 1912) |
|
2 |
2765 |
Terinos terpander ssp. |
|
2 |
2766 |
Tenebrionidae sp. |
|
2 |
2767 |
Tanaecia lepidea lepidea (Butler, 1868) |
|
2 |
2768 |
Tanaecia howarthi Jumalon, 1975 |
|
2 |
2769 |
Tanaecia elone (de Niceville, 1893) |
|
2 |
2770 |
Tanaecia cocytina ambalika (Moore, [1858]) |
|
2 |
2771 |
Tagiades trebellius martinus Plötz, 1884 |
|
2 |
2772 |
Syrphidae sp. |
|
2 |
2773 |
Sympetrum maculatum Oguma, 1915 |
|
2 |
2774 |
Sumalia daraxa ssp. |
|
2 |
2775 |
Sumalia daraxa daraxa (Doubleday, [1848]) |
|
2 |
2776 |
Sternocera orissa orissa Buquet, 1837 |
|
2 |
2777 |
Sternocera chrysis chrysis (Fabricius, 1714) |
|
2 |
2778 |
Spodoptera litura (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
2 |
2779 |
Spindasis seliga (Fruhstorfer, 1912) |
|
2 |
2780 |
Sphaenognathus signatus Parry, 1874 |
|
2 |
2781 |
Sphaenognathus prionoides Buquet, 1838 |
|
2 |
2782 |
Sphaenognathus lindenii Murray, 1857 |
|
2 |
2783 |
Speyeria nokomis coerulescens (Holland, 1900) |
|
2 |
2784 |
Speyeria nokomis apacheana (Skinner, 1918) |
|
2 |
2785 |
Somatina indicataria (Walker, 1861) |
|
2 |
2786 |
Sinodendron cylindricum cylindricum (Linnaeus, 1735) |
|
2 |
2787 |
Sinodendron cylindricum aspromontanum Muller, 1938 |
|
2 |
2788 |
Siliquofera grandis (Blanchard, 1853) |
|
2 |
2789 |
Shijimiaeoides divinus asonis (Matsumura, 1929) |
|
2 |
2790 |
Shijimia moorei moorei (Leech, 1889) |
|
2 |
2791 |
Shaka atrovittatus (Bremer, 1861) |
|
2 |
2792 |
Sephisa princeps Fixsen, 1887 |
|
2 |
2793 |
Sephisa chandra ssp. |
|
2 |
2794 |
Semiotus distinctus (Herbst, 1806) |
|
2 |
2795 |
Scopula personata (Prout, 1913) |
|
2 |
2796 |
Schmidtiana heyrovskyi (Podany, 1968) |
|
2 |
2797 |
Schmidtiana evertsi (Ritsema, 1888) |
|
2 |
2798 |
Saturnia jonasii (Butler, 1877) |
|
2 |
2799 |
Sasakia charonda submelania Mell, 1952 |
|
2 |
2800 |
Sarothrocera lowii White, 1846 |
|
2 |
2801 |
Salamis parhassus ssp. |
|
2 |
2802 |
Salamis anacardii anacardii (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
2803 |
Rothschildia speculifer (Walker, 1855) |
|
2 |
2804 |
Rothschildia sp. |
|
2 |
2805 |
Rothschildia hopfferi Felder, 1859 |
|
2 |
2806 |
Rosenbergia lislei Rigout, 1981 |
|
2 |
2807 |
Rosenbergia denserugata Breuning, 1936 |
|
2 |
2808 |
Ropalopus signaticollis Plavilstshikov, 1921 |
|
2 |
2809 |
Rondibilis saperdina (Bates, 1884) |
|
2 |
2810 |
Rikiosatoa grisea (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
2811 |
Rhodinia newara (Moore, 1872) |
|
2 |
2812 |
Rhetus periander periander (Cramer, 1777) |
|
2 |
2813 |
Rhagium pseudojaponicum Podany, 1964 |
|
2 |
2814 |
Rhaetulus crenatus rubrifemoratus Nagai, 2000 |
|
2 |
2815 |
Rekoa meton Cramer, 1779 |
|
2 |
2816 |
Rapala dioetes (Hewitson, 1863) |
|
2 |
2817 |
Rapala caerulea liliacea Nire, 1920 |
|
2 |
2818 |
Pyrrhogyra crameri hagnodorus Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
2 |
2819 |
Pyrodes nitidus (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
2 |
2820 |
Pyrgus oileus (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
2 |
2821 |
Purpuricenus spectabilis Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
2 |
2822 |
Purpuricenus malaccensis (Lacordaire, 1869) |
|
2 |
2823 |
Pterolophia castaneivora Ohbayashi et Hayashi, 1962 |
|
2 |
2824 |
Psilogramma increta (Walker, 1865) |
|
2 |
2825 |
Pseudohaetera mimica (Rosenberg & Talbot,1914) |
|
2 |
2826 |
Pseudimbrasia deyrollei (J. Thomson, 1858) |
|
2 |
2827 |
Pseudergolis wedah wedah (Kollar, 1844) |
|
2 |
2828 |
Pseudantheraea discrepans (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
2829 |
Pseudacraea semire (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
2 |
2830 |
Pseudacraea boisduvali boisduvali (Doubleday, 1845) |
|
2 |
2831 |
Psephactus remiger Harold, 1879 |
|
2 |
2832 |
Protographium thyastes thyastinus (Oberthur, 1879) |
|
2 |
2833 |
Protographium dioxippus diores (Rothschild & Jordan, 1906) |
|
2 |
2834 |
Protographium agesiliaus neosilaus (Hopffer, 1866) |
|
2 |
2835 |
Prothoe franck ssp. |
|
2 |
2836 |
Prothoe australis ssp. |
|
2 |
2837 |
Protesilaus stenodesmus (Rothschild & Jordan, 1906) |
|
2 |
2838 |
Protesilaus protesilaus archesilaus (C. & R. Felder, 1865) |
|
2 |
2839 |
Protesilaus molops hetaerius (Rothschild & Jordan, 1906) |
|
2 |
2840 |
Prosopocoilus umhangi (Fairmaire, 1891) |
|
2 |
2841 |
Prosopocoilus tragulus assimilis (Parry, 1864) |
|
2 |
2842 |
Prosopocoilus taronii Lacroix et Ratti, 1983 |
|
2 |
2843 |
Prosopocoilus squamilateris kobayashii Fujita, 2010 |
|
2 |
2844 |
Prosopocoilus sp. |
|
2 |
2845 |
Prosopocoilus sericeus siberutensis Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
2 |
2846 |
Prosopocoilus parryi Boileau, 1913 |
|
2 |
2847 |
Prosopocoilus oweni oweni (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
2 |
2848 |
Prosopocoilus oweni melli Kriesche, 1922 |
|
2 |
2849 |
Prosopocoilus mysticus mysticus Parry, 1870 |
|
2 |
2850 |
Prosopocoilus laminifer Boileau, 1904 |
|
2 |
2851 |
Prosopocoilus jenkinsii sukkiti Nagai, 2005 |
|
2 |
2852 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus miyakejimaensis Adachi, 2009 |
|
2 |
2853 |
Prosopocoilus inclinatus kuchinoerabuensis Shimizu et Murayama, 1998 |
|
2 |
2854 |
Prosopocoilus giraffa nishikawai Mizunuma et Nagai, 1991 |
|
2 |
2855 |
Prosopocoilus giraffa daisukei Mizunuma et Nagai, 1991 |
|
2 |
2856 |
Prosopocoilus fuscus Bomans, 1977 |
|
2 |
2857 |
Prosopocoilus dissimilis okinoerabuanus Ichikawa et Fujita, 1985 |
|
2 |
2858 |
Prosopocoilus dentifer (Deyrolle, 1865) |
|
2 |
2859 |
Prosopocoilus decipiens (Parry, 1864) |
|
2 |
2860 |
Prosopocoilus buddha ebeninus Albers, 1891 |
|
2 |
2861 |
Prosopocoilus attenuatus (Parry, 1864) |
|
2 |
2862 |
Prismognathus tokui Y.Kurosawa, 1975 |
|
2 |
2863 |
Prismognathus piluensis Sakaino, 1992 |
|
2 |
2864 |
Prismognathus davidis Deyrolle, 1878 |
|
2 |
2865 |
Prismognathus angularis morimotoi Y.Kurosawa, 1975 |
|
2 |
2866 |
Prioneris thestylis ssp. |
|
2 |
2867 |
Prioneris philonome ssp. |
|
2 |
2868 |
Prionacalus woytkowskii (Heyrovsky, 1960) |
|
2 |
2869 |
Prionacalus sp. |
|
2 |
2870 |
Prepona praeneste abrupta Biedermann, 1936 |
|
2 |
2871 |
Prepona deiphile brookiana Godman & Salvin, 1889 |
|
2 |
2872 |
Poritia sp. |
|
2 |
2873 |
Polyura sacco Smart, 1977 |
|
2 |
2874 |
Polyura moori moori (Distant, 1883) |
|
2 |
2875 |
Polyura gamma (Lathy, 1898) |
|
2 |
2876 |
Polyura galaxia ssp. |
|
2 |
2877 |
Polyura galaxia galaxia (Butler, 1866) |
|
2 |
2878 |
Polyura eudamippus eudamippus (Doubleday, 1843) |
|
2 |
2879 |
Polyura delphis hiroyukii Hanafusa, 1989 |
|
2 |
2880 |
Polygrapha xenocrates (Westwood, 1850) |
|
2 |
2881 |
Polygonia satyrus satyrus (Edwards, 1869) |
|
2 |
2882 |
Podischnus oberthueri Sternberg, 1907 |
|
2 |
2883 |
Platycerus hongwonpyoi merkli Imura et Choe, 1989 |
|
2 |
2884 |
Platycerus hongwonpyoi hongwonpyoi Imura et Choe, 1989 |
|
2 |
2885 |
Platycerus caprea (DeGeer, 1774) |
|
2 |
2886 |
Platycerus acuticollis takakuwai Fujita, 1987 |
|
2 |
2887 |
Platycerus acuticollis namedai Fujita, 1987 |
|
2 |
2888 |
Plagionotus christophi (Kraatz, 1879) |
|
2 |
2889 |
Pithecops corvus ryukyuensis Shirozu, 1964 |
|
2 |
2890 |
Pierella lamia Sulzer,1776 |
|
2 |
2891 |
Pierella astyoche (Erichson,1849) |
|
2 |
2892 |
Pidonia grallatrix (Bates, 1884) |
|
2 |
2893 |
Phymatodes maaki (Kraatz, 1873) |
|
2 |
2894 |
Phymatodes albicinctus Bates, |
|
2 |
2895 |
Pholidotus spixi (Perty, 1830) |
|
2 |
2896 |
Phoebis avellaneda (Herrich-Schäffer, 1865) |
|
2 |
2897 |
Phobaeticus sp. |
|
2 |
2898 |
Phasma sp. |
|
2 |
2899 |
Phanaeus dardanus MacLeay, 1819 |
|
2 |
2900 |
Phalanta eurytis ssp. |
|
2 |
2901 |
Phaedyma amphidon amphidon (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
2902 |
Perisama xanthica ssp. |
|
2 |
2903 |
Periplaneta americana Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
2904 |
Pereute callinira callinira Staudinger, 1884 |
|
2 |
2905 |
Pereute callinice numbalensis Joicey & Talbot, 1928 |
|
2 |
2906 |
Penthema lisarda (Doubleday,1845) |
|
2 |
2907 |
Penthema formosanum Rothschild,1898 |
|
2 |
2908 |
Penthema adelma (C.& R.Felder,1862) |
|
2 |
2909 |
Pelopidas agna agna |
とがりちゃばねせせり,トガリチャバネセセリ |
2 |
2910 |
Pelidnota unicolor (Drury, 1778) |
|
2 |
2911 |
Pelidnota semiaurata Burmeister, 1844 |
|
2 |
2912 |
Pelidnota alliacea (Germar, 1824) |
|
2 |
2913 |
Pelargoderus niger Thomson, 1878 |
|
2 |
2914 |
Pelargoderus fulvoirroratus Blanchard, 1855 |
|
2 |
2915 |
Pavieia superba Brongniart, 1890 |
|
2 |
2916 |
Parthenos sylvia virens Moore, 1877 |
|
2 |
2917 |
Parolesthes laosensis (Gressitt & Rondon, 1970) |
|
2 |
2918 |
Parnassius tianschanicus insignis Staudinger, 1886 |
|
2 |
2919 |
Parnassius tianschanicus eisnericus Weiss, 1983 |
|
2 |
2920 |
Parnassius stoliczkanus parangensis Eisner, 1939 |
|
2 |
2921 |
Parnassius simo saserensis Bang-Haas, 1937 |
|
2 |
2922 |
Parnassius nordmanni christophi Bryk & Eisner, 1932 |
|
2 |
2923 |
Parnassius nomion shekouensis Bang-Haas, 1934 |
|
2 |
2924 |
Parnassius nomion peilingschani Bang-Haas, 1932 |
|
2 |
2925 |
Parnassius nomion pax Bryk & Eisner, 1934 |
|
2 |
2926 |
Parnassius nomion oberthuerianus Bryk, 1914 |
|
2 |
2927 |
Parnassius nomion nominulus Staudinger, 1895 |
|
2 |
2928 |
Parnassius mnemosyne uralka Bryk, 1921 |
|
2 |
2929 |
Parnassius maximinus maximinus Staudinger, 1891 |
|
2 |
2930 |
Parnassius jacquemonti rubicundus Stichel, 1906 |
|
2 |
2931 |
Parnassius jacquemonti mercurius Grum-Grshimailo, 1891 |
|
2 |
2932 |
Parnassius jacquemonti kohibabaensis Eisner & Sakai, 1975 |
|
2 |
2933 |
Parnassius inopinatus inopinatus Kotzsch, 1940 |
|
2 |
2934 |
Parnassius imperator rex Bang-Haas, 1928 |
|
2 |
2935 |
Parnassius imperator regina Bryk & Eisner, 1932 |
|
2 |
2936 |
Parnassius honrathi ernesti Bryk, 1932 |
|
2 |
2937 |
Parnassius hardtwickii tibuella Bang-Haas, 1933 |
|
2 |
2938 |
Parnassius eversmanni ssp. |
|
2 |
2939 |
Parnassius eversmanni sasai Bang-Haas, 1937 |
|
2 |
2940 |
Parnassius eversmanni altaicus Verity, 1911 |
|
2 |
2941 |
Parnassius epaphus puer Bryk & Eisner, 1932 |
|
2 |
2942 |
Parnassius epaphus abruptus Bang-Haas, 1927 |
|
2 |
2943 |
Parnassius corybas smintheus Doubleday, 1847 |
|
2 |
2944 |
Parnassius clodius claudianus Stichel, 1907 |
|
2 |
2945 |
Parnassius charltonius voigti Bang-haas, 1927 |
|
2 |
2946 |
Parnassius ariadne ariadne (Kindermann, 1853) |
|
2 |
2947 |
Parnassius apollo ssp. |
|
2 |
2948 |
Parnassius apollo provincialis Kheil, 1905 |
|
2 |
2949 |
Parnassius apollo paphlagonicus Bryk & Eisner, 1937 |
|
2 |
2950 |
Parnassius apollo meinhardi L A Sheljuzhko, 1924 |
|
2 |
2951 |
Parnassius apollo lithographicus F Bryk, 1921 |
|
2 |
2952 |
Parnassius apollo carpathicus Rebel & Rogenhofer, 1893 |
|
2 |
2953 |
Parnassius apollo antijesuita Bryk, 1912 |
|
2 |
2954 |
Parnassius apollo alpherakyi Krulikowski, 1906 |
|
2 |
2955 |
Parnassius andreji andreji Eisner, 1930 |
|
2 |
2956 |
Parnassius actius sulla Bryk & Eisner, 1935 |
|
2 |
2957 |
Parnassius actius minutus Verity, 1911 |
|
2 |
2958 |
Parnassius acdestis takedai Mikami & Sakakibara, 1988 |
|
2 |
2959 |
Parnassius acco baileyi South, 1913 |
|
2 |
2960 |
Parnassius acco acco Gray, 1853 |
|
2 |
2961 |
Parnana guttata guttata (Bremer & Grey, 1852) |
|
2 |
2962 |
Parides sesostris tarquinius (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
2 |
2963 |
Parides pizarro pizarro (Staudinger, 1884) |
|
2 |
2964 |
Parides panares paralius (Rothschild & Jordan, 1906) |
|
2 |
2965 |
Parides panares lycimenes (Boisduval, 1870) |
|
2 |
2966 |
Parides montezuma montezuma (Westwood, 1842) |
|
2 |
2967 |
Parides iphidamas iphidamas (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
2 |
2968 |
Parides cutorina (Staudinger, 1898) |
|
2 |
2969 |
Parides childrenae childrenae Gray, 1832 |
|
2 |
2970 |
Parides bunichus perrhebus (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
2 |
2971 |
Parides anchises thelios (Gray, [1853]) |
|
2 |
2972 |
Parides anchises etias (Rothschild & Jordan, 1906) |
|
2 |
2973 |
Pareronia boebera trinobantes Fruhstorfer, 1911 |
|
2 |
2974 |
Parastrangalis nymphula (Bates, 1884) |
|
2 |
2975 |
Parasarpa houlberti (Oberthur, 1913) |
|
2 |
2976 |
Parasarpa dudu jinamitra (Fruhstorfer, 1908) |
|
2 |
2977 |
Parapercnia giraffata (Guenée, 1858) |
|
2 |
2978 |
Parantica sita oblita Tsukada & Nishiyama, 1979 |
|
2 |
2979 |
Parantica pseudomelaneus (Moore, 1883) |
|
2 |
2980 |
Parantica davidi (Schroder, 1979) |
|
2 |
2981 |
Parantica dannatti dannatti (Talbot, 1936) |
|
2 |
2982 |
Parantica cleona cleona (Stoll, [1782]) |
|
2 |
2983 |
Parantica albata ssp. |
|
2 |
2984 |
Paralissotes reticulatus (Westwood, 1844) |
|
2 |
2985 |
Paraclytus excultus Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
2986 |
Papilio zelicaon zelicaon Lucas, 1852 |
|
2 |
2987 |
Papilio zagreus baueri (Mohn, 2001) |
|
2 |
2988 |
Papilio warscewiczii warscewiczii Hopffer, 1866 |
|
2 |
2989 |
Papilio warscewiczii mersedes Rothschild & Jordan, 1906 |
|
2 |
2990 |
Papilio ulysses ssp. |
|
2 |
2991 |
Papilio ulysses dohertius Rothschild, 1898 |
|
2 |
2992 |
Papilio thoas autocles Rothschild & Jordan, 1906 |
|
2 |
2993 |
Papilio sataspes sataspes C. & R. Felder, 1865 |
|
2 |
2994 |
Papilio rogeri pharnaces Doubleday, 1846 |
|
2 |
2995 |
Papilio protenor amaura Jordan, 1909 |
|
2 |
2996 |
Papilio phestus reductus Rothschild, 1915 |
|
2 |
2997 |
Papilio paris chinensis Rothschild, 1895 |
|
2 |
2998 |
Papilio palinurus ssp. |
|
2 |
2999 |
Papilio ornythion Boisduval, 1836 |
|
2 |
3000 |
Papilio nireus ssp. |
|
2 |
3001 |
Papilio nireus nireus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
3002 |
Papilio menatius victorinus Doubleday, 1844 |
|
2 |
3003 |
Papilio menatius cleotas Gray, 1832 |
|
2 |
3004 |
Papilio memnon clathratus Rothschild, 1896 |
|
2 |
3005 |
Papilio lorquinianus boanoensis Kariya, 1992 |
|
2 |
3006 |
Papilio karna ssp. |
|
2 |
3007 |
Papilio iswara ssp. |
|
2 |
3008 |
Papilio iswara iswara White, 1842 |
|
2 |
3009 |
Papilio isidorus isidorus Doubleday, 1846 |
|
2 |
3010 |
Papilio helenus helenus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
3011 |
Papilio grosesmithi Rothschild, 1926 |
|
2 |
3012 |
Papilio glaucus alexiares Hopffer, 1866 |
|
2 |
3013 |
Papilio gigon ssp. |
|
2 |
3014 |
Papilio gallienus Distant, 1879 |
|
2 |
3015 |
Papilio fuscus ssp. |
|
2 |
3016 |
Papilio fuscus capaneus Westwood, 1843 |
|
2 |
3017 |
Papilio fuscus beccari Oberthur, 1880 |
|
2 |
3018 |
Papilio erithonioides Grose-smith, 1891 |
|
2 |
3019 |
Papilio doddsi Janet, 1896 |
|
2 |
3020 |
Papilio demoleus demoleus Linnaeus, 1758 |
|
2 |
3021 |
Papilio dardanus tibullus Kirby, 1880 |
|
2 |
3022 |
Papilio cynorta Fabricius, 1793 |
|
2 |
3023 |
Papilio clytia palephates Westwood, 1845 |
|
2 |
3024 |
Papilio chiansiades chiansiades Westwood, 1872 |
|
2 |
3025 |
Papilio astyalus ssp. |
|
2 |
3026 |
Papilio astyalus pallas Grey, [1853] |
|
2 |
3027 |
Papilio androgeus ssp. |
|
2 |
3028 |
Papilio amynthor Boisduval, 1859 |
|
2 |
3029 |
Papilio ambrax egipius Miskin, 1876 |
|
2 |
3030 |
Papilio alexanor alexanor Esper, 1800 |
|
2 |
3031 |
Papilio aegeus kissuanus Rothschild, 1908 |
|
2 |
3032 |
Pantoporia venilia venilia (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
3033 |
Panthiades bitias (Cramer, 1777) |
|
2 |
3034 |
Panacea regina regina (Bates, 1864) |
|
2 |
3035 |
Palimna liturata (Bates) |
|
2 |
3036 |
Pachyteria sp. |
|
2 |
3037 |
Pachyta erebia Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
3038 |
Orthogonioptilum vestigiatum (Holland, 1893) |
|
2 |
3039 |
Orthetrum poecilops Ris, 1916 |
|
2 |
3040 |
Orsotriaena medus (Fabricius,1775) |
|
2 |
3041 |
Ornithoptera tithonus waigeuensis (Rothschild,1897) |
|
2 |
3042 |
Ornithoptera goliath ssp. |
|
2 |
3043 |
Oreodera glauca (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
3044 |
Opsiphanes boisduvalii Doubleday,1849 |
|
2 |
3045 |
Ophthalmitis albosignaria (Bremer & Grey, 1853) |
|
2 |
3046 |
Olethrius brevicornis Dillon & Dillon, 1952 |
|
2 |
3047 |
Odontopera arida (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
3048 |
Odontolabis yasuokai Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
2 |
3049 |
Odontolabis vollenhoveni Parry, 1864 |
|
2 |
3050 |
Odontolabis hansi Schenk, 1999 |
|
2 |
3051 |
Odontolabis dalmanni simeuluensis Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
2 |
3052 |
Ochlodes venatus (Bremer & Grey, 1852) |
|
2 |
3053 |
Oberea japonica (Thunberg, 1787) |
|
2 |
3054 |
Nyctobates gigas (Linnaeus, 1787) |
|
2 |
3055 |
Numenes albofascia (Leech, 1889) |
|
2 |
3056 |
Nudaurelia cytherea (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
2 |
3057 |
Nothus lunus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
3058 |
Nigidius grandis Hope, 1841 |
|
2 |
3059 |
Nigidius elongatus Boileau, 1902 |
|
2 |
3060 |
Neptis rivularis magnata Heyne, [1895] |
|
2 |
3061 |
Neptis philyra philyra Menetries, 1859 |
|
2 |
3062 |
Neptis hesione podarces Nire, 1920 |
|
2 |
3063 |
Neope muirheadii nagasawae Matsumura |
|
2 |
3064 |
Neope armandii lacticolora (Fruhstorfer,1908) |
|
2 |
3065 |
Neomyrina nivea (Godman & Salvin, 1878) |
|
2 |
3066 |
Neolucanus vicinus Pouillaude, 1913 |
|
2 |
3067 |
Neolucanus sinicus fuliginatus Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
2 |
3068 |
Neolucanus perarmatus goral Kriesche, 1926 |
|
2 |
3069 |
Neolucanus lehmanni Baba, 1995 |
|
2 |
3070 |
Neolucanus castanopterus kinrami Nagai, 2000 |
|
2 |
3071 |
Neolucanus angulatus (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
2 |
3072 |
Neogurelca himachala (Butler, 1875) |
|
2 |
3073 |
Neocerambyx paris (Wiedemann, 1821) |
|
2 |
3074 |
Nemophas batoceroides Thomson, 1864 |
|
2 |
3075 |
Necydalis solida Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
3076 |
Necydalis harmandi Pic, 1902 |
|
2 |
3077 |
Necydalis gigantea Kano, 1933 |
|
2 |
3078 |
Necydalis formosana niimurai Hayashi, 1949 |
|
2 |
3079 |
Nathalis iole Boisduval, [1836] |
|
2 |
3080 |
Nannophya pygmaea Rambur, 1842 |
|
2 |
3081 |
Mythimna turca (Linnaeus, 1761) |
|
2 |
3082 |
Myscelia orsis (Drury, [1782]) |
|
2 |
3083 |
Myscelia leucocyana leucocyana C. & R. Felder, 1861 |
|
2 |
3084 |
Myrteta angelica Butler, 1881 |
|
2 |
3085 |
Myrmecia pilosula Fr. Smith, 1858 |
|
2 |
3086 |
Myrmecia nigrocincta Smith, F. 1858 |
|
2 |
3087 |
Mynes geoffroyi guerini Wallace, 1869 |
|
2 |
3088 |
Mycalesis terminus remulia (Cramer,1779) |
|
2 |
3089 |
Muscidae sp. |
|
2 |
3090 |
Morpho sulkowskyi selenaris Le Moult & Real,1962 |
|
2 |
3091 |
Morpho menelaus melacheilus Staudinger,1886 |
|
2 |
3092 |
Morpho menelaus kesselringi Fischer,1962 |
|
2 |
3093 |
Morpho marcus intermedia Kaye,1917 |
|
2 |
3094 |
Morpho helenor papirius Hopffer,1874 |
|
2 |
3095 |
Morpho godartii didius Hopffer,1874 |
|
2 |
3096 |
Morpho amphitryon cinereus Duchene,1985 |
|
2 |
3097 |
Morpho achilles songo Weber,1944 |
|
2 |
3098 |
Monochamus tonkinensis Breuning, 1935 |
|
2 |
3099 |
Monochamus subfasciatus subfasciatus (Bates, 1873) |
|
2 |
3100 |
Monochamus kumageinsularis Hayashi |
|
2 |
3101 |
Moduza procris aemonia (Weymer, 1883) |
|
2 |
3102 |
Moduza mata mata (Moore, 1858) |
|
2 |
3103 |
Mitophyllus reflexus Broun, 1908 |
|
2 |
3104 |
Mitophyllus irroratus Parry, 1842 |
|
2 |
3105 |
Mimoides sp. |
|
2 |
3106 |
Mimoides pausanias ssp. |
|
2 |
3107 |
Mimoides pausanias pausanias (Hewitson, 1852) |
|
2 |
3108 |
Mimathyma ambica miranda Fruhstorfer, 1902 |
|
2 |
3109 |
Micragone sp. |
|
2 |
3110 |
Micragone nubifera Rougeot, 1979 |
|
2 |
3111 |
Micragone joiceyi Bouvier, 1930 |
|
2 |
3112 |
Micragone agathylla (Westwood, 1849) |
|
2 |
3113 |
Metopta rectifasciata (Ménétriés, 1863) |
|
2 |
3114 |
Metamorpha elissa pulsitia Fox & Forbes, 1971 |
|
2 |
3115 |
Mestra dorcas amymone (Menetries, 1857) |
|
2 |
3116 |
Mesosa myops japonica Bates, 1873 |
|
2 |
3117 |
Mesosa hirsuta Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
3118 |
Mesorhynchaglaea pacifica Sugi, 1980 |
|
2 |
3119 |
Mesechthistatus furciferus Bates |
|
2 |
3120 |
Menesia sulphurata (Gebler, 1825) |
|
2 |
3121 |
Memphis polyxo (Druce, 1874) |
|
2 |
3122 |
Memphis philumena (Doubleday, 1850) |
|
2 |
3123 |
Memphis offa (Druce, 1877) |
|
2 |
3124 |
Memphis dia ssp. |
|
2 |
3125 |
Memphis cerealia (Druce, 1877) |
|
2 |
3126 |
Melitaea ambigua kenteana Staudinger, 1897 |
|
2 |
3127 |
Melinaea ethra (Godart, 1819) |
|
2 |
3128 |
Melanitis sp. |
|
2 |
3129 |
Melanitis leda leda (Linnaeus,1758) |
|
2 |
3130 |
Melanitis leda bankia (Fabiricius,1775) |
|
2 |
3131 |
Melanitis constantia ssp. |
|
2 |
3132 |
Meimuna opalifer (Walker, 1850) |
|
2 |
3133 |
Megopis sinica (White, 1853) |
|
2 |
3134 |
Megasoma gyas gyas (Herbst, 1785) |
|
2 |
3135 |
Megasoma anubis (Chevrolat, 1836) |
|
2 |
3136 |
Mechanitis sp. |
|
2 |
3137 |
Mechanitis polymnia lycidice Bates, 1864 |
|
2 |
3138 |
Massicus pascoei (Thomson, 1857) |
|
2 |
3139 |
Marpesia livius (Kirby, 1871) |
|
2 |
3140 |
Marpesia iole (Drury, 1782) |
|
2 |
3141 |
Marpesia crethon (Fabricius, 1776) |
|
2 |
3142 |
Maculinea teleius splendens (Kozhantshikov, 1924) |
|
2 |
3143 |
Maculinea teleius ogumae (Matsumura, 1910) |
|
2 |
3144 |
Maculinea teleius kazamoto (H.Druce, 1875) |
|
2 |
3145 |
Lyropteryx apollonia apollonia Westwood, 1851 |
|
2 |
3146 |
Lycaeides idas (Linnaeus, 1761) |
|
2 |
3147 |
Lucanus szetschuanicus Hanus, 1932 |
|
2 |
3148 |
Lucanus persarinii Zilioli, 1998 |
|
2 |
3149 |
Lucanus parryi Boileau, 1899 |
|
2 |
3150 |
Lucanus mazama (LeConte, 1861) |
|
2 |
3151 |
Lucanus lunifer lunifer Hope, 1833 |
|
2 |
3152 |
Lucanus laminifer kusakabei Fujita, 2010 |
|
2 |
3153 |
Lucanus fryi fryi Boileau, 1911 |
|
2 |
3154 |
Lucanus elaphus Fabricius, 1775 |
|
2 |
3155 |
Lophonycta confusa (Leech, 1889) |
|
2 |
3156 |
Lophocosma sarantuja Schintlmeister & Kinoshita, 1984 |
|
2 |
3157 |
Lomaptera doubledayi Raffray, 1878 |
|
2 |
3158 |
Lomaptera cinnamomea Thomson, 1878 |
|
2 |
3159 |
Lobobunaea acetes (Westwood, 1849) |
|
2 |
3160 |
Lithophane ustulata (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
3161 |
Lissotes darlingtoni Benesh, 1943 |
|
2 |
3162 |
Limenitis arthemis arthemis (Drury, [1773]) |
|
2 |
3163 |
Librita librita (Plötz, 1886) |
|
2 |
3164 |
Lexias canescens tigrina (Fruhstorfer, 1913) |
|
2 |
3165 |
Lexias aegle miyatai Hanafusa, 1990 |
|
2 |
3166 |
Lethe sp. |
|
2 |
3167 |
Lethe marginalis marginalis (Motschulsky,1860) |
|
2 |
3168 |
Lethe arete (Stoll,1780) |
|
2 |
3169 |
Leptura regalis (Bates, 1884) |
|
2 |
3170 |
Leptura ochraceofasciata (Motschulsky, 1861) |
|
2 |
3171 |
Leptura latipennis (Matsushita, 1933) |
|
2 |
3172 |
Leptostrangalia lesnei (Pic, 1901) |
|
2 |
3173 |
Leptalina unicolor (Bremer & Grey, 1852) |
|
2 |
3174 |
Lamproptera meges virescens Butler, 1870 |
|
2 |
3175 |
Lampides boeticus (Fabricius, 1798) |
|
2 |
3176 |
Kaniska canase ishima (Fruhstorfer, [1899]) |
|
2 |
3177 |
Kaniska canase canase (Linnaeus 1763) |
|
2 |
3178 |
Kaniska canase bengutana (Semper, 1888) |
|
2 |
3179 |
Junonia orithya orthosia (Godart, [1824]) |
|
2 |
3180 |
Junonia intermedia intermedia (C. & R. Felder, [1867]) |
|
2 |
3181 |
Junonia hedonia hedonia (Linnaeus, 1764) |
|
2 |
3182 |
Junea dorinde (Felder,1862) |
|
2 |
3183 |
Judolia cometes (Bates, 1884) |
|
2 |
3184 |
Japanostrangalia dentatipennis (Pic, 1901) |
|
2 |
3185 |
Ixias malumsinicum Thieme, 1896 |
|
2 |
3186 |
Ivela auripes (Butler, 1877) |
|
2 |
3187 |
Itaballia demophile demophile (Linnaeus, 1763) |
|
2 |
3188 |
Ischiopsopha wallacei yorkiana (Janson, 1877) |
|
2 |
3189 |
Ischiopsopha sp. |
|
2 |
3190 |
Ischiopsopha jamesi Waterhouse, 1876 |
|
2 |
3191 |
Inca bonplandi (Gyllenhaal, 1817) |
|
2 |
3192 |
Ilema eurydice (Butler, 1885) |
|
2 |
3193 |
Ideopsis vitrea chloris (C. & R. Felder, 1860) |
|
2 |
3194 |
Ideopsis similis similis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
3195 |
Ideopsis juventa meganire (Godart, 1819) |
|
2 |
3196 |
Idea leuconoe engania (Doherty, 1891) |
|
2 |
3197 |
Idea hypermnestra linteata (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
3198 |
Idea durvillei nike (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
2 |
3199 |
Idea blanchardii kuchni (Rober, 1887) |
|
2 |
3200 |
Idea blanchardii blanchardii Marchal, 1845 |
|
2 |
3201 |
Idaea impexa (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
3202 |
Hypolimnas bolina kezia (Butler, 1877) |
|
2 |
3203 |
Hypolimnas antilope antilope (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
2 |
3204 |
Hypolimnas anomala sumbawana Pagenstecher, 1898 |
|
2 |
3205 |
Hypolimnas alimena senia Fruhstorfer, 1912 |
|
2 |
3206 |
Hypolimnas alimena eremia Bulter, 1883 |
|
2 |
3207 |
Hypocephalus armatus Desmarest, 1832 |
|
2 |
3208 |
Hypna clytemnestra ssp. |
|
2 |
3209 |
Hypanartia kefersteini (Doubleday, [1847]) |
|
2 |
3210 |
Hoplodrina euryptera Boursin, 1937 |
|
2 |
3211 |
Homoderus gladiator Jakowlew, 1895 |
|
2 |
3212 |
Holocerina angulata (Aurivillius, 1893) |
|
2 |
3213 |
Hexarthrius parryi elongatus Jordan, 1894 |
|
2 |
3214 |
Hexarthrius aduncus igarashiae Fujita, 2010 |
|
2 |
3215 |
Heteropteryx dilatata (Parkinson, 1798) |
|
2 |
3216 |
Heterogomphus hirtus Prell, 1912 |
|
2 |
3217 |
Heterogomphus achilles Burmeister, 1847 |
|
2 |
3218 |
Hestina waterstradti Watkins, 1928 |
|
2 |
3219 |
Hestina japonica seoki Shirozu, 1955 |
|
2 |
3220 |
Hestina dissimilis Hall, 1935 |
|
2 |
3221 |
Hermonassa cecilia Butler, 1878 |
|
2 |
3222 |
Hemileuca hera (Harris, 1841) |
|
2 |
3223 |
Heliocopris tyrannus (Thomson, 1858) |
|
2 |
3224 |
Heliocopris dominus Bates, 1868 |
|
2 |
3225 |
Heliocopris bucephalus (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
2 |
3226 |
Heliconius timareta timareta Hewitson, 1867 |
|
2 |
3227 |
Heliconius telesiphe sotericus Salvin, 1871 |
|
2 |
3228 |
Heliconius sara apseudes (Hubner, [1813]) |
|
2 |
3229 |
Heliconius sapho hewitsoni Hewitson, 1875 |
|
2 |
3230 |
Heliconius melpomene penelope Staudinger, 1894 |
|
2 |
3231 |
Heliconius melpomene melpomene (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
3232 |
Heliconius ismenius telchinia Doubleday, 1847 |
|
2 |
3233 |
Heliconius hortense Guerin, [1844] |
|
2 |
3234 |
Heliconius hecale ssp. |
|
2 |
3235 |
Heliconius hecale fornarina Hewitson, 1854 |
|
2 |
3236 |
Heliconius erato microclea Kaye, 1907 |
|
2 |
3237 |
Heliconius cydno ssp. |
|
2 |
3238 |
Heliconius charithonia charithonia (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
2 |
3239 |
Heliconius burneyi ssp. |
|
2 |
3240 |
Heliconius burneyi catharinae Staudinger, 1885 |
|
2 |
3241 |
Helcyra heminea watanabei Kotaki & Hanafusa, 1989 |
|
2 |
3242 |
Hebomoia glaucippe palawensis Fruhstorfer, 1907 |
|
2 |
3243 |
Hebomoia glaucippe lombockiana Butler, 1878 |
|
2 |
3244 |
Hebomoia glaucippe cuyonicola Fruhstorfer, 1907 |
|
2 |
3245 |
Hamadryas februa februa (Hubner, [1823]) |
|
2 |
3246 |
Graphium leonidas leonidas (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
2 |
3247 |
Graphium latrellianus theorini (Aurivillius, 1881) |
|
2 |
3248 |
Graphium eurous eurous (Leech, [1893]) |
|
2 |
3249 |
Graphium doson perillus (Fruhstorfer, 1908) |
|
2 |
3250 |
Graphium dorcus ssp. |
|
2 |
3251 |
Graphium codrus ssp. |
|
2 |
3252 |
Graphium bathycles bathycles (Zinken, 1831) |
|
2 |
3253 |
Graphium aristeus paramatus (Grey, [1853]) |
|
2 |
3254 |
Graphium antiphates alcibiades (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
2 |
3255 |
Graphium antheus (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
2 |
3256 |
Graphium androcles ssp. |
|
2 |
3257 |
Graphium agetes insularis (Staudinger, 1902) |
|
2 |
3258 |
Graphium agamedes (Westwood, 1842) |
|
2 |
3259 |
Grammographus notabilis (Pascoe, 1862) |
|
2 |
3260 |
Gonimbrasia zambesina (Walker, 1865) |
|
2 |
3261 |
Gonepteryx cleopatra europaea Verity, 1913 |
|
2 |
3262 |
Goliathus albosignatus albosignatus Boheman, 1857 |
|
2 |
3263 |
Godyris nepos hewitsoni (Haensch, 1903) |
|
2 |
3264 |
Gnaphaloryx miles sulawesiensis Nagai, 1994 |
|
2 |
3265 |
Glenea relicta Pascoe, 1868 |
|
2 |
3266 |
Geodorcus philpotti (Broun, 1914) |
|
2 |
3267 |
Geodorcus novaezealandiae (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
2 |
3268 |
Geodorcus capito (Deyrolle, 1873) |
|
2 |
3269 |
Gaurotes doris Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
3270 |
Furnasinius russus Kolbe, 1884 |
|
2 |
3271 |
Foraminis perforatus sabanus (Nagai, 1994) |
|
2 |
3272 |
Foraminis perforatus perforatus (Ritsema, 1885) |
|
2 |
3273 |
Fixsenia iyonis kibiensis (Shirôzu et M. Nanba, 1973) |
|
2 |
3274 |
Figulus striatus (Olivier, 1789) |
|
2 |
3275 |
Figulus mediocris Deyrolle, 1874 |
|
2 |
3276 |
Figulus lansbergei Ritsema, 1880 |
|
2 |
3277 |
Euxoa karschi (Graeser, 1889) |
|
2 |
3278 |
Euthalia thibetana uraiana Murayama & Shimonoya, 1963 |
|
2 |
3279 |
Euthalia monina obsoleta Fruhstorfer, 1896 |
|
2 |
3280 |
Euthalia malaccana malaccana Fruhstorfer, 1899 |
|
2 |
3281 |
Euthalia mahadeva zichrina Fruhstorfer, 1904 |
|
2 |
3282 |
Euthalia kosempona ssp. |
|
2 |
3283 |
Euthalia djata rubidifascia Talbot, 1929 |
|
2 |
3284 |
Euthalia djata djata Distant & Pyrer, 1887 |
|
2 |
3285 |
Euthalia anosia yenadora Fruhstorfer, 1913 |
|
2 |
3286 |
Euthalia amanda periya Fruhstorfer, 1913 |
|
2 |
3287 |
Euthalia alpherakyi alpherakyi Oberthur, 1907 |
|
2 |
3288 |
Euthalia alpheda yamura Fruhstorfer, 1906 |
|
2 |
3289 |
Euthalia alpheda alpheda (Godart, [1824]) |
|
2 |
3290 |
Eutetrapha sedecimpunctata (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
2 |
3291 |
Eutetrapha ocelota (Bates, 1873) |
|
2 |
3292 |
Eutetrapha chrysochloris (Bates, 1879) |
|
2 |
3293 |
Eutelia geyeri (Felder & Rogenhofer, 1874) |
|
2 |
3294 |
Euryades corethrus (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
2 |
3295 |
Euripus nyctelius javanus Fruhstorfer, 1899 |
|
2 |
3296 |
Eurema hecabe biformis (Butler, 1884) |
|
2 |
3297 |
Eurema dina westwoodi (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
2 |
3298 |
Eurema daira sidonia (R. Felder, 1869) |
|
2 |
3299 |
Eurema candida candida (Stoll, [1782]) |
|
2 |
3300 |
Eurema blanda ssp. |
|
2 |
3301 |
Eurema blanda cungata (Fruhstorfer, 1910) |
|
2 |
3302 |
Euploea sylvester ssp. |
|
2 |
3303 |
Euploea sylvester laetifica Butler, 1866 |
|
2 |
3304 |
Euploea sylvester harrisii C. & R. Felder, [1865] |
|
2 |
3305 |
Euploea radamanthus ramsayi (Moore, [1890]) |
|
2 |
3306 |
Euploea phaenareta pavettae Zinken, 1831 |
|
2 |
3307 |
Euploea mulciber subvisaya Schroder, 1977 |
|
2 |
3308 |
Euploea midamus ssp. |
|
2 |
3309 |
Euploea midamus chloe (Guerin-Meneville, 1843) |
|
2 |
3310 |
Euploea klugii burmeisteri (Moore, 1878) |
|
2 |
3311 |
Euploea eupator ssp. |
|
2 |
3312 |
Euploea core andamanensis Atkinson, [1874] |
|
2 |
3313 |
Euploea climena climena (Stoll, [1782]) |
|
2 |
3314 |
Euploea algea cyllene Staudinger, 1889 |
|
2 |
3315 |
Euphaedrana preussi ssp. |
|
2 |
3316 |
Euphaedrana losinga wardi (Druce, 1874) |
|
2 |
3317 |
Euphaedrana edwardsi ssp. |
|
2 |
3318 |
Euphaedrana edwardsi clarus Aurivillius, 1912 |
|
2 |
3319 |
Euphaedrana eberti eberti Aurivillius, 1896 |
|
2 |
3320 |
Euphaedrana adonina ssp. |
|
2 |
3321 |
Euphaedra zaddachi ssp. |
|
2 |
3322 |
Euphaedra medon medon (Linnaeus, 1763) |
|
2 |
3323 |
Euphaedra karschi karschi Bartel, 1905 |
|
2 |
3324 |
Euphaedra cyparissa cyparissa (Cramer, [1775]) |
|
2 |
3325 |
Eunica sydonia careca (Hewitson, 1857) |
|
2 |
3326 |
Eunica orphise (Cramer, [1775]) |
|
2 |
3327 |
Eunica eurota eurota (Cramer, [1775]) |
|
2 |
3328 |
Eunica chlororhoa chlororhoa Salvin, 1869 |
|
2 |
3329 |
Eunica carias tenebrosa Salvin, 1869 |
|
2 |
3330 |
Eumecocera unicolor (Kano, 1933) |
|
2 |
3331 |
Eueides tales surdus Stichel, 1903 |
|
2 |
3332 |
Eueides aliphera ssp. |
|
2 |
3333 |
Eudocima tyrannus (Guenée, 1852) |
|
2 |
3334 |
Eudicella gralli ssp. |
|
2 |
3335 |
Eryphanis reevesi (Doubleday,1849) |
|
2 |
3336 |
Eryphanis polyxena (Meerburg,1775) |
|
2 |
3337 |
Eresia lansdorfi (Godart, 1819) |
|
2 |
3338 |
Ercheia umbrosa Butler, 1881 |
|
2 |
3339 |
Epodonta lineata (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
2 |
3340 |
Episcada hymenaea hymenaea (Prittwitz, 1865) |
|
2 |
3341 |
Epiphora perspicuus (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
3342 |
Epiphora mythimnia (Westwood, 1849) |
|
2 |
3343 |
Epiphora albidus (Druce, 1886) |
|
2 |
3344 |
Enispe intermedia Rothschild,1916 |
|
2 |
3345 |
Encylops olivacea Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
3346 |
Elymnias melias malis Semper,1887 |
|
2 |
3347 |
Elymnias hicetas bonthainensis Fruhstorfer,1899 |
|
2 |
3348 |
Eacles imperialis imperialis (Drury, 1773) |
|
2 |
3349 |
Dysphania transducta (Walker, 1861) |
|
2 |
3350 |
Dysphania cyane (Cramer, 1780) |
|
2 |
3351 |
Dysphania contraria (Walker, 1865) |
|
2 |
3352 |
Dynastes satanas Moser, 1909 |
|
2 |
3353 |
Dynastes hyllus Chevrolat, 1843 |
|
2 |
3354 |
Dynamine tithia tithia (Hubner, [1823]) |
|
2 |
3355 |
Drupadia ravindra (Horsfield, 1829) |
|
2 |
3356 |
Doxocopa lavinia (Butler, 1866) |
|
2 |
3357 |
Dorysthenes walkeri (Waterhouse, 1840) |
|
2 |
3358 |
Dorysthenes granulosus (Thomson, 1861) |
|
2 |
3359 |
Doryphora sp. |
|
2 |
3360 |
Dorcus titanus daitoensis (Fujita et Ichikawa, 1986) |
|
2 |
3361 |
Dorcus sp.1 |
|
2 |
3362 |
Dorcus rectus miekoae (Yosida, 1991) |
|
2 |
3363 |
Dorcus ratiocinativus Westwood, 1871 |
|
2 |
3364 |
Dorcus parallelus (Say, 1823) |
|
2 |
3365 |
Dorcus montivagus adachii (Fujita et Ichikawa, 1987) |
|
2 |
3366 |
Dorcus meeki meeki Boileau, 1906 |
|
2 |
3367 |
Dorcus macleayi (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
2 |
3368 |
Dorcus hyperion Boileau, 1899 |
|
2 |
3369 |
Dorcus egregius (Mollenkamp, 1898) |
|
2 |
3370 |
Dorcus dublonensis Arrow, 1939 |
|
2 |
3371 |
Dorcus consentaneus consentaneus (Albers, 1886) |
|
2 |
3372 |
Dorcus antaeus antaeus (Hope, 1842) |
|
2 |
3373 |
Dophla evelina magama (Fruhstorfer, 1913) |
|
2 |
3374 |
Dophla evelina eva (C. & R. Felder, [1867]) |
|
2 |
3375 |
Doleschallia dascylus dascylus Godman & Salvin, 1880 |
|
2 |
3376 |
Doleschallia bisaltide australis C. & R. Felder, [1867] |
|
2 |
3377 |
Distenia gracilis (Blessig, 1872) |
|
2 |
3378 |
Dismorphia thermesia (Godart, 1819) |
|
2 |
3379 |
Dinoptera minuta (Gebler, 1832) |
|
2 |
3380 |
Dichorragia nesimachus pelurius Fruhstorfer, 1897 |
|
2 |
3381 |
Dichorragia nesimachus kawamurai Nihira, 1982 |
|
2 |
3382 |
Dichodontus coronatus Burmeister, 1847 |
|
2 |
3383 |
Diastocera wallichi (Hope, 1831) |
|
2 |
3384 |
Diarsia pacifica Boursin, 1943 |
|
2 |
3385 |
Diaethria clymena clymena (Cramer, [1775]) |
|
2 |
3386 |
Diaethria astala ssp. |
|
2 |
3387 |
Dere thoracica White, 1855 |
|
2 |
3388 |
Deramas manobo Schröder & Treadaway, 1978 |
|
2 |
3389 |
Delias woodi Talbot, 1928 |
|
2 |
3390 |
Delias weiskei Ribbe, 1900 |
|
2 |
3391 |
Delias timorensis moaensis Rothschild, 1915 |
|
2 |
3392 |
Delias rosamontana rosamontana Roepke, 1955 |
|
2 |
3393 |
Delias pasithoe parthenope (Wallace, 1867) |
|
2 |
3394 |
Delias momea momea (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
2 |
3395 |
Delias mitisi banggaiensis Talbot, 1928 |
|
2 |
3396 |
Delias leucobalia distincta Rothschild, 1915 |
|
2 |
3397 |
Delias iltis iltis Ribbe, 1900 |
|
2 |
3398 |
Delias hyparete metarete Butler, 1879 |
|
2 |
3399 |
Delias bakeri Kenrick, 1909 |
|
2 |
3400 |
Delias argentata Roepke, 1955 |
|
2 |
3401 |
Delias approximata Joicey & Talbot, 1922 |
|
2 |
3402 |
Delias alepa kunupiensis Joicey & Talbot, 1922 |
|
2 |
3403 |
Delias aganippe (Donovan, 1805) |
|
2 |
3404 |
Danis perpheres (Druce & Bethune-Baker, 1893) |
|
2 |
3405 |
Danaus ismare ssp. |
|
2 |
3406 |
Danaus ismare ismareola (Butler, 1866) |
|
2 |
3407 |
Danaus gilippus thersippus (Bates, 1863) |
|
2 |
3408 |
Danaus genutia intermedia (Moore, 1883) |
|
2 |
3409 |
Danaus chrysippus orientis (Aurivillius, 1909) |
|
2 |
3410 |
Danaus chrysippus chrysippus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
2 |
3411 |
Danaus affinis ssp. |
|
2 |
3412 |
Danaus affinis affinoides (Fruhstorfer, 1899) |
|
2 |
3413 |
Damora sagana sagana (Doubleday, [1847]) |
|
2 |
3414 |
Daddala lucilla (Butler, 1881) |
|
2 |
3415 |
Cyrtoclytus caproides Bates, |
|
2 |
3416 |
Cyriopalus wallacei Pascoe, 1866 |
|
2 |
3417 |
Cyrestis thyonneus thyonneus (Cramer, 1779) |
|
2 |
3418 |
Cyphononyx fulvognathus (Rohwer, 1911) |
|
2 |
3419 |
Cymothoe reinholdi vitalis Rebel, 1914 |
|
2 |
3420 |
Cymothoe reinholdi ssp. |
|
2 |
3421 |
Cymothoe oemilius oemilius (Doumet, 1859) |
|
2 |
3422 |
Cymothoe lurida ssp. |
|
2 |
3423 |
Cymothoe hyarbita ssp. |
|
2 |
3424 |
Cymothoe hesiodotus hesiodotus Staudinger, 1889 |
|
2 |
3425 |
Cymothoe herminia herminia (Grose-Smith, 1887) |
|
2 |
3426 |
Cymothoe excelsa ssp. |
|
2 |
3427 |
Cymothoe distincta trolliae Overlaet, 1944 |
|
2 |
3428 |
Cymothoe coccinata ssp. |
|
2 |
3429 |
Cymothoe capella (Ward, 1871) |
|
2 |
3430 |
Cyclosia midamia (Herrich-Schäffer, 1853) |
|
2 |
3431 |
Cyclommatus tamdaoensis Fujita, 2010 |
|
2 |
3432 |
Cyclommatus nagaii Fujita, 2010 |
|
2 |
3433 |
Cyclommatus metallifer sangirensis Mizunuma et Nagai, 1991 |
|
2 |
3434 |
Cyclommatus kaupi Deyrolle, 1865 |
|
2 |
3435 |
Cupha crameri crameri (Felder, 1860) |
|
2 |
3436 |
Craniophora harmandi (Poujade, 1898) |
|
2 |
3437 |
Corymbia succedanea (Lewis, 1879) |
|
2 |
3438 |
Corennys sericata Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
3439 |
Corades cybele Butler,1866 |
|
2 |
3440 |
Consul fabius fabius (Cramer, 1775) |
|
2 |
3441 |
Consul electra (Westwood, 1850) |
|
2 |
3442 |
Colotis pallene (Hopffer, 1855) |
|
2 |
3443 |
Colotis ione (Godart, 1819) |
|
2 |
3444 |
Colotis guenei (Mabille, 1877) |
|
2 |
3445 |
Colotis eunoma eunoma (Hopffer, 1855) |
|
2 |
3446 |
Colotis antevippe gavisa (Wallengren, 1857) |
|
2 |
3447 |
Colophon izardi Barnard, 1929 |
|
2 |
3448 |
Colias staudingeri staudingeri Alphéraky, 1881 |
|
2 |
3449 |
Colias sieversi Grum-Grshimailo, 1887 |
|
2 |
3450 |
Colias palaeno aias Fruhstorfer, 1903 |
|
2 |
3451 |
Colias meadii meadii Edwards, 1871 |
|
2 |
3452 |
Colias hyale altaica Verity, 1911 |
|
2 |
3453 |
Colias heos heos (Herbst, 1792) |
|
2 |
3454 |
Colias eogene eogene C. & R. Felder, 1865 |
|
2 |
3455 |
Coleoxestia waterhousei (Gounelle, 1929) |
|
2 |
3456 |
Coilodera sp. |
|
2 |
3457 |
Coenonympha glycerion ssp. |
|
2 |
3458 |
Coelosis bicornis (Leske, 1779) |
|
2 |
3459 |
Clytus melaenus Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
3460 |
Clytus auripilis Bates, 1884 |
|
2 |
3461 |
Clostera anachoreta Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775 |
|
2 |
3462 |
Clossiana selene dilutior (Fixsen, 1887) |
|
2 |
3463 |
Clossiana jerdoni (Lang, 1868) |
|
2 |
3464 |
Cithaerias aurorina (Weymer,1910) |
|
2 |
3465 |
Cirrochroa regina sophene Fruhstorfer, 1907 |
|
2 |
3466 |
Cirina forda Westwood, 1849 |
|
2 |
3467 |
Cicindela japonica Thunberg, 1781 |
|
2 |
3468 |
Chrysochroa saundersii Saunders, 1866 |
|
2 |
3469 |
Chrysochroa buqueti buqueti (Gory, 1833) |
|
2 |
3470 |
Chlorota aulica Burmeister, 1844 |
|
2 |
3471 |
Chlorophorus japonicus (Chevrolat, 1863) |
|
2 |
3472 |
Chlorophorus annularis (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
2 |
3473 |
Chloridolum viride (Thomson, 1864) |
|
2 |
3474 |
Chitoria chrysolora Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
2 |
3475 |
Chiasognathus latreillei Solier, 1851 |
|
2 |
3476 |
Chiasmia defixaria (Walker, 1861) |
|
2 |
3477 |
Cheritrella truncipennis de Niceville, 1887 |
|
2 |
3478 |
Cherasphorus sculptipennis (Wesawood, 1864) |
|
2 |
3479 |
Charaxes zoolina ssp. |
|
2 |
3480 |
Charaxes xiphares nguru Collins, 1988 |
|
2 |
3481 |
Charaxes solon sulphureus Rothschild & Jordan, 1900 |
|
2 |
3482 |
Charaxes solon hannibal Butler, 1867 |
|
2 |
3483 |
Charaxes solon echo Butler, 1867 |
|
2 |
3484 |
Charaxes solon breviculus Tsukada, 1991 |
|
2 |
3485 |
Charaxes pythodoris occidens van Someren, 1963 |
|
2 |
3486 |
Charaxes protoclea azota (Hewitson, 1877) |
|
2 |
3487 |
Charaxes porthos porthos Grose-Smith, 1883 |
|
2 |
3488 |
Charaxes numenes ssp. |
|
2 |
3489 |
Charaxes nitebis nitebis Hewitson, 1862 |
|
2 |
3490 |
Charaxes latona gigantea Hagen |
|
2 |
3491 |
Charaxes latona artemis Rothschild & Jordan, 1900 |
|
2 |
3492 |
Charaxes laodice bernardiana Plantrou, 1978 |
|
2 |
3493 |
Charaxes kahruba kahruba (Moore, 1895) |
|
2 |
3494 |
Charaxes grahamei van Someren, 1969 |
|
2 |
3495 |
Charaxes etesipe tavetensis Rothschild, 1894 |
|
2 |
3496 |
Charaxes durnfordi ssp. |
|
2 |
3497 |
Charaxes durnfordi siporanus Hanafusa, 1990 |
|
2 |
3498 |
Charaxes durnfordi miyashitai Hanafusa, 1987 |
|
2 |
3499 |
Charaxes distanti thespius Fruhstorfer, 1914 |
|
2 |
3500 |
Charaxes distanti phlegmone Fruhstorfer, 1914 |
|
2 |
3501 |
Charaxes cithaeron cithaeron Felder, 1859 |
|
2 |
3502 |
Charaxes bupalus Honrath, 1889 |
|
2 |
3503 |
Charaxes brutus brutus (Cramer, 1779) |
|
2 |
3504 |
Charaxes bohemani Felder, 1859 |
|
2 |
3505 |
Charaxes antonius dinagatensis Tsukada, 1991 |
|
2 |
3506 |
Charaxes anticlea ssp. |
|
2 |
3507 |
Charaxes ansorgei jacksoni Poulton, 1933 |
|
2 |
3508 |
Charaxes analava Ward, 1872 |
|
2 |
3509 |
Charaxes amycus negrosensis Schroder & Treadaway, 1982 |
|
2 |
3510 |
Charaxes ameliae ssp. |
|
2 |
3511 |
Chalcosiinae sp. |
|
2 |
3512 |
Cethosia nietneri mahratta Moore, 1872 |
|
2 |
3513 |
Cethosia hypsea pallaurea Hagen, 1898 |
|
2 |
3514 |
Cethosia hypsea fruhstorferi Stichel, 1908 |
|
2 |
3515 |
Cethosia cydippe obiana Fruhstorfer, 1903 |
|
2 |
3516 |
Cethosia biblis tisamena Fruhstorfer, 1912 |
|
2 |
3517 |
Cethosia biblis sarsina Fruhstorfer, 1912 |
|
2 |
3518 |
Cethosia biblis buruana Holland, 1900 |
|
2 |
3519 |
Cethosia biblis amboninensis C. & R. Felder, [1867] |
|
2 |
3520 |
Ceruchus striatus LeConte, 1859 |
|
2 |
3521 |
Ceruchus lignarius nodai Fujita, 1987 |
|
2 |
3522 |
Ceratinia sp. |
|
2 |
3523 |
Cepora iudith iudith (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
2 |
3524 |
Cephonodes hylas (Linnaeus, 1771) |
|
2 |
3525 |
Celastrina puspa myla (Fruhstorfer, 1909) |
|
2 |
3526 |
Celastrina ogasawaraensis (H.Pryer, 1883) |
|
2 |
3527 |
Catopsilia thauruma (Reakirt, 1866) |
|
2 |
3528 |
Catopsilia pyranthe ssp. |
|
2 |
3529 |
Catopsilia pomona ssp. |
|
2 |
3530 |
Catopsilia florella (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
2 |
3531 |
Catonephele sabrina (Hewitson, 1851) |
|
2 |
3532 |
Catonephele numilia ssp. |
|
2 |
3533 |
Catocala nubila Butler, 1881 |
|
2 |
3534 |
Catocala electa (Vieweg, 1790) |
|
2 |
3535 |
Catasticta pinava pinava (Doubleday, 1847) |
|
2 |
3536 |
Catasticta leucophaea leucophaea Lathy & Rosenberg, 1912 |
|
2 |
3537 |
Catapaecilma gracilis Semper, [1890] |
|
2 |
3538 |
Camponotus gigas Latreille, 1802 |
|
2 |
3539 |
Callosamia promethea (Drury, 1773) |
|
2 |
3540 |
Calliphoridae sp. |
|
2 |
3541 |
Callidiellum rufipenne (Motschulsky, 1860) |
|
2 |
3542 |
Callicore sorana sorana (Godart, [1824]) |
|
2 |
3543 |
Callicore hesperis (Guerin-Meneville, [1844]) |
|
2 |
3544 |
Callicore astarte codomannus (Fabricius, 1781) |
|
2 |
3545 |
Butherium erythropus (Lucas, 1857) |
|
2 |
3546 |
Bunaeopsis zaddachi (Dewitz, 1879) |
|
2 |
3547 |
Brenthis daphne ochroleuca (Fruhstorfer, 1907) |
|
2 |
3548 |
Brahmaea japonica Butler, 1873 |
|
2 |
3549 |
Brachyleptura pyrrha (Bates, 1884) |
|
2 |
3550 |
Brachyclytus singularis Kraatz, 1879 |
|
2 |
3551 |
Blasticorhinus ussuriensis (Bremer, 1861) |
|
2 |
3552 |
Bindahara phocides (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
2 |
3553 |
Biblis hyperia ssp. |
|
2 |
3554 |
Bebearia sophus ssp. |
|
2 |
3555 |
Bebearia partita (Aurivillius, 1895) |
|
2 |
3556 |
Bebearia mardania (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
2 |
3557 |
Bebearia barce barce (Doubleday, 1847) |
|
2 |
3558 |
Battus lycidas (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
2 |
3559 |
Batocera ushijimai Ohbayashi, 1981 |
|
2 |
3560 |
Batocera strandi Breuning, 1954 |
|
2 |
3561 |
Batocera rufomaculata (Degeer, 1775) |
|
2 |
3562 |
Bassarona dunya manaya (Fruhstorfer, 1913) |
|
2 |
3563 |
Baeotus beotus (Doubleday, [1849]) |
|
2 |
3564 |
Badamia exclamations |
|
2 |
3565 |
Ayuthia spectabile Distant, 1919 |
|
2 |
3566 |
Automeris banus (Boisduval, 1875) |
|
2 |
3567 |
Austrozephyrus absolon thamar (Toxopeus, 1935) |
|
2 |
3568 |
Austrozephyrus absolon malayicus (Pendlebury, 1939) |
|
2 |
3569 |
Attacus paraliae Peigler, 1985 |
|
2 |
3570 |
Attacus dohertyi Rothschild, 1895 |
|
2 |
3571 |
Atrophaneura zaleucus (Hewitson, 1865) |
|
2 |
3572 |
Atrophaneura varuna astorion (Westwood, 1842) |
|
2 |
3573 |
Atrophaneura semperi semperi (C. & R. Felder, 1861) |
|
2 |
3574 |
Atrophaneura polydorus ssp. |
|
2 |
3575 |
Atrophaneura polydorus queenslandicus (Rothschild, 1895) |
|
2 |
3576 |
Atrophaneura polydorus polydaemon (Mathew, 1887) |
|
2 |
3577 |
Atrophaneura polydorus navobritannicus (Rothschild, 1895) |
|
2 |
3578 |
Atrophaneura polydorus auster (van Eecke, 1915) |
|
2 |
3579 |
Atrophaneura phlegon (C. & R. Felder, 1864) |
|
2 |
3580 |
Atrophaneura palu (Martin, 1912) |
|
2 |
3581 |
Atrophaneura nox banjermasinus (Fruhstorfer, 1899) |
|
2 |
3582 |
Atrophaneura neptunus creber (van Eecke, 1914) |
|
2 |
3583 |
Atrophaneura liris liris (Godart, 1819) |
|
2 |
3584 |
Atrophaneura laos Riley & Godfrey, 1921 |
|
2 |
3585 |
Atrophaneura coon cacharensis (Butler, 1885) |
|
2 |
3586 |
Atrophaneura aristolochiae goniopeltis (Rothschild, 1908) |
|
2 |
3587 |
Atrophaneura aristolochiae asteris (Rothschild, 1908) |
|
2 |
3588 |
Atrophaneura aristolochiae adaeus (Rothschild, 1908) |
|
2 |
3589 |
Atrophaneura aidoneus (Doubleday, 1845) |
|
2 |
3590 |
Athyma nefte subrata Moore, 1858 |
|
2 |
3591 |
Athyma jina ssp. |
|
2 |
3592 |
Athyma jina (Fruhstorfer, 1913) |
|
2 |
3593 |
Athis flavimaculata (Miller, 1972) |
|
2 |
3594 |
Asterope whitelyi srnkai (Honrath, 1884) |
|
2 |
3595 |
Asterope leprieuri optima (Butler, 1869) |
|
2 |
3596 |
Asterope degandii adamsi (Lathy, 1903) |
|
2 |
3597 |
Artaxa subflava (Bremer, 1864) |
|
2 |
3598 |
Arsenura championi (Druce, 1886) |
|
2 |
3599 |
Arhopala hellenore Doherty, 1889 |
|
2 |
3600 |
Arhopala chamaeleona Bethune-Baker, 1903 |
|
2 |
3601 |
Argyrophorus argenteus Blanchard,1852 |
|
2 |
3602 |
Archonias brassolis tereas (Godart, 1819) |
|
2 |
3603 |
Archon apollinus apollinus (Herbst, 1789) |
|
2 |
3604 |
Archaeoprepona amphimachus ssp. |
|
2 |
3605 |
Araschnia levana obscura Fenton, [1882] |
|
2 |
3606 |
Arachnacris tenuipes Giebel, 1861 |
|
2 |
3607 |
Apriona neglecta Ritsema, 1911 |
|
2 |
3608 |
Apriona irma Kriesche, 1920 |
|
2 |
3609 |
Apriona brunneomarginata (Breuning, 1948) |
|
2 |
3610 |
Aporia hippia insularis Shirôzu, 1959 |
|
2 |
3611 |
Antirrhea philoctetes avernus Hopffer,1874 |
|
2 |
3612 |
Anthocharis sara flora Wright, 1892 |
|
2 |
3613 |
Antheraea frithi Moore, 1859 |
|
2 |
3614 |
Anterhynchium flavomarginatum mikado (Kirsch, 1873) |
|
2 |
3615 |
Anoplognathus nebulosus (Mac Leay, 1864) |
|
2 |
3616 |
Anoplognathus montanus Macleay, 1873 |
|
2 |
3617 |
Anoploderomorpha cyanea (Gebler, 1832) |
|
2 |
3618 |
Anetia thirza Geyer, [1883] |
|
2 |
3619 |
Ancyluris meliboeus meliboeus (Fabricius, 1777) |
|
2 |
3620 |
Ancyluris aulestes aulestes (Cramer, 1777) |
|
2 |
3621 |
Ancylolomia japonica Zeller, 1877 |
|
2 |
3622 |
Analeptes trifasciata (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
2 |
3623 |
Amnosia decora decora Doubleday, 1849 |
|
2 |
3624 |
Ambulyx ochracea Butler, 1885 |
|
2 |
3625 |
Amblychia insueta (Butler, 1878) |
|
2 |
3626 |
Amata fortunei (Orza, 1869) |
|
2 |
3627 |
Allotopus moellenkampi moellenkampi (Fruhstorfer, 1894) |
|
2 |
3628 |
Allomyrina dichotoma ssp. |
|
2 |
3629 |
Allancastria cerisyi ferdinandi (Stichel, 1907) |
|
2 |
3630 |
Agrochola evelina (Butler, 1879) |
|
2 |
3631 |
Agrias pericles ferdinandi Fruhstorfer, 1895 |
|
2 |
3632 |
Agrias narcissus tapajonus Fassl, 1921 |
|
2 |
3633 |
Agrias claudina intermedius Fassl, 1912 |
|
2 |
3634 |
Agrias beatifica stuarti Godman & Salvin, 1882 |
|
2 |
3635 |
Agrias beatifica ssp. |
|
2 |
3636 |
Agrias amydon extensa Lathy, 1924 |
|
2 |
3637 |
Agraulis vanillae ssp. |
|
2 |
3638 |
Aglais urticae baicalensis (Kleinschmidt, 1929) |
|
2 |
3639 |
Agatasa calydonia chrysodonia (Staudinger, 1890) |
|
2 |
3640 |
Agatasa calydonia auricinia Fruhstorfer, 1913 |
|
2 |
3641 |
Aesalus scarabaeoides (Panzer, 1794) |
|
2 |
3642 |
Aegus taulus Boileau, 1899 |
|
2 |
3643 |
Aegus subnitidus abei Ichikawa et Imanishi, 1976 |
|
2 |
3644 |
Aegus philippinensis banggaiensis Nagai, 1994 |
|
2 |
3645 |
Aegus ogasawarensis Okajima et Kobayashi, 1975 |
|
2 |
3646 |
Aegus kazuhisai Nagai, 1994 |
|
2 |
3647 |
Aegus kandiensis (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
2 |
3648 |
Aegus insignis Nagel, 1941 |
|
2 |
3649 |
Aegus impressicollis ratocliffei Nagai, 1994 |
|
2 |
3650 |
Aegus eschscholtzi (Hope et Westwood, 1845) |
|
2 |
3651 |
Aegus bigibbosus jeppeseni Nagai, 1994 |
|
2 |
3652 |
Aegosoma gigantea Lansberge, 1884 |
|
2 |
3653 |
Adelpha jordani Fruhstorfer, 1913 |
|
2 |
3654 |
Adelpha irmina tumida (Butler, 1873) |
|
2 |
3655 |
Adelpha erotia erotia (Hewitson, 1847) |
|
2 |
3656 |
Adelpha bredowii bredowii Geyer, 1837 |
|
2 |
3657 |
Adeloneivaia jason (Boisduval, 1974) |
|
2 |
3658 |
Actias dubernardi (Oberthür, 1971) |
|
2 |
3659 |
Acalolepta luxuriosa Bates |
|
2 |
3660 |
Abrota ganga formosana Fruhstorfer, 1909 |
|
2 |
3661 |
Abatocera arnaudi Rigout, 1982 |
|
2 |
3662 |
(hybrid)Troides plato (Wallace,1865)male x Troides haliphron naias (Doherty,1891)female |
|
2 |
3663 |
(hybrid)Troides plato (Wallace,1865) x Troides helena ssp. |
|
2 |
3664 |
(hybrid)Troides plato (Wallace,1865) x Troides haliphron ssp. |
|
2 |
3665 |
(hybrid)Troides helena helena (Linnnaeus,1758)male x Troides criton criton (Felder,1860)female |
|
2 |
3666 |
(hybrid)Troides haliphron pallens (Oberthur,1879) x Troides oblongomaculatus thestius (Staudinger,1896) |
|
2 |
3667 |
(hybrid)Troides haliphron haliphron (Boisduval,1836)male x Troides helena helena (Linnnaeus,1758)female |
|
2 |
3668 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera priamus priamus (Linnaeus,1758) x Ornithoptera croesus croesus Wallace,1859 |
|
2 |
3669 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera priamus poseidon Doubleday,1847male x Ornithoptera priamus urvillianus (Guerin,1830)female |
|
2 |
3670 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera priamus poseidon Doubleday,1847male x Ornithoptera croesus lydius (Felder,1865)female |
|
2 |
3671 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera priamus euphorion (Gray,1853)male x Ornithoptera priamus urvillianus (Guerin,1830)female |
|
2 |
3672 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera priamus euphorion (Gray,1853)male x Ornithoptera priamus poseidon Doubleday,1847female |
|
2 |
3673 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera croesus lydius (Felder,1865)male x Ornithoptera priamus poseidon Doubleday,1847female |
|
2 |
3674 |
(Hybrid)Ornithoptera priamus euphorion (Gray,1853)male x Ornithoptera victoriae victoriae (Gray,1856)female |
|
2 |
3675 |
Zonopterus sp. |
|
1 |
3676 |
Zizina otis riukuensis (Matsumura, 1929) |
|
1 |
3677 |
Zizeeria karsandra karsandra (Moore, 1865) |
|
1 |
3678 |
Zeuzera multistrigata Moore, 1881 |
|
1 |
3679 |
Zeuxidia sibulana medicieloi Schroder & Treadaway,1977 |
|
1 |
3680 |
Zeuxidia amethystus victrix Staudinger,1867 |
|
1 |
3681 |
Zethera thermaea Hewitson,1887 |
|
1 |
3682 |
Zerynthia rumina rumina (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
3683 |
Zerene cesonia cesonia (Stoll, [1790]) |
|
1 |
3684 |
Zenis minos (Latreille, 1824) |
|
1 |
3685 |
Zaretis itys (Cramer, 1777) |
|
1 |
3686 |
Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763) |
|
1 |
3687 |
Ypthima praenubilia kanonis Matsumura |
|
1 |
3688 |
Yoma algina vestina Fruhstoefer, 1912 |
|
1 |
3689 |
Yoma algina pavonia (Mathew, 1887) |
|
1 |
3690 |
Yagra fonscolombe (Godart, 1824) |
|
1 |
3691 |
Xystrocera globosa (Olivier, 1795) |
|
1 |
3692 |
Xylotrupes sp. |
|
1 |
3693 |
Xylotrupes pubescens Waterhouse, 1841 |
|
1 |
3694 |
Xylotrechus rufilius Bates, 1884 |
|
1 |
3695 |
Xylotrechus emaciatus Bates, 1884 |
|
1 |
3696 |
Xylotrechus chinensis (Chevrolat, 1852) |
|
1 |
3697 |
Xyleninae sp. |
|
1 |
3698 |
Xylena nihonica Hone, 1917 |
|
1 |
3699 |
Xylena formosa (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
3700 |
Xixuthrus nycticorax Thomson, 1878 |
|
1 |
3701 |
Xanthotaenia busiris obscura Butler,1883 |
|
1 |
3702 |
Xanthotaenia busiris busiris Westwood,1852 |
|
1 |
3703 |
Wilemanus bidentatus (Wileman, 1911) |
|
1 |
3704 |
Vindula erota pallida Staudinger, |
|
1 |
3705 |
Vindula erota erota (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
1 |
3706 |
Vindula erota battaka Moore, |
|
1 |
3707 |
Vindula dejone susanoo Tsukada, 1985 |
|
1 |
3708 |
Vindula dejone javana (Fruhstorfer,) |
|
1 |
3709 |
Vindula dejone erotoides de Niceille, |
|
1 |
3710 |
Vindula dejone dorokusana (Fruhstorfer, 1906) |
|
1 |
3711 |
Vindula dejone dioneia (Fruhstorfer, 1912) |
|
1 |
3712 |
Vindula dejone autrosundana (Fruhstorfer, 1897) |
|
1 |
3713 |
Vespa simillima xanthoptera Cameron, 1903 |
|
1 |
3714 |
Vanessa tameamea (Eschscholtz, 1821) |
|
1 |
3715 |
Vanessa braziliensis (Moore, 1883) |
|
1 |
3716 |
Vaneeckeia pallidifascia (Hampson, 1893) |
|
1 |
3717 |
Vagrans egista ssp. |
|
1 |
3718 |
Vagrans egista egista (Cramer, [1780]) |
|
1 |
3719 |
Udara melaena ssp. |
|
1 |
3720 |
Udara dilecta dilecta (Moore, 1879) |
|
1 |
3721 |
Turesis lucas Fabricius, 1793 |
|
1 |
3722 |
Troides sp. |
|
1 |
3723 |
Triphaenopsis cinerescens Butler, 1885 |
|
1 |
3724 |
Trictenotoma sp. |
|
1 |
3725 |
Trachyderes zonarius Houttuyn, 1776 |
|
1 |
3726 |
Trachyderes rubripes Dupont, 1836 |
|
1 |
3727 |
Toxotinus reini (Heyden, 1879) |
|
1 |
3728 |
Toxodera sp. |
|
1 |
3729 |
Tosena sibylla Distant, 1889 |
|
1 |
3730 |
Tithorea tarricina hecalesina C. & R. Felder, 1865 |
|
1 |
3731 |
Tisias lesueur (Latreille, 1824) |
|
1 |
3732 |
Tirumala petiverana (Doubleday, [1847]) |
|
1 |
3733 |
Tirumala limniace leopardus (Butler, 1866) |
|
1 |
3734 |
Tirumala hamata pallidula (Talbot, 1943) |
|
1 |
3735 |
Tirumala gautama ssp. |
|
1 |
3736 |
Tirumala choaspes choaspes (Butler, 1866) |
|
1 |
3737 |
Thysania zenobia (Cramer, 1776) |
|
1 |
3738 |
Thyatirinae sp. |
|
1 |
3739 |
Thoressa varia |
こちゃばねせせり,コチャバネセセリ |
1 |
3740 |
Thermognatha chevrolati (Gehin, 1855) |
|
1 |
3741 |
Thermognatha chalcodera (J.Thomson, 1878) |
|
1 |
3742 |
Theritas lisus (Stoll, [1790]) |
|
1 |
3743 |
Theretra sp. |
|
1 |
3744 |
Theclopsis eryx (Cramer, 1997) |
|
1 |
3745 |
Thauria aliris siamensis Rothschild,1916 |
|
1 |
3746 |
Thaumastopeus sp. |
|
1 |
3747 |
Terinos taxiles poros Fruhstorfer, 1906 |
|
1 |
3748 |
Temenis pulchra pallidor (Oberthur, 1901) |
|
1 |
3749 |
Telorta divergens (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
3750 |
Tellervo zoilus gelo Waterhouse & Lyell, 1914 |
|
1 |
3751 |
Teinopalpus imperialis gillesi Turlin, 1991 |
|
1 |
3752 |
Taygetis ypthima (Hubner,1816) |
|
1 |
3753 |
Taurhina longiceps longiceps Kolbe, 1892 |
|
1 |
3754 |
Tarsoctenus praecia praecia (Hewitson, 1857) |
|
1 |
3755 |
Tanaecia semperi (Staudinger, 1889) |
|
1 |
3756 |
Tanaecia clathrata violaria Butler, 1868 |
|
1 |
3757 |
Tanaecia borromeoi panayana Schroder & Treadaway, 1980 |
|
1 |
3758 |
Tagiades sp. |
|
1 |
3759 |
Taeniotes scalatus Gmelin, 1790 |
|
1 |
3760 |
Taeniotes farinosus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
3761 |
Taeniophora unio (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
1 |
3762 |
Taeniodera fenestrata (Arrow, 1946) |
|
1 |
3763 |
Taenaris sp. |
|
1 |
3764 |
Taenaris schoenbergi ssp. |
|
1 |
3765 |
Taenaris schoenbergi kenricki Bethune-Baker, |
|
1 |
3766 |
Taenaris phorcas (Westwood,1858) |
|
1 |
3767 |
Taenaris macrops (C.& R.FELDER,1860) |
|
1 |
3768 |
Taenaris domitilla (Hewitson,1861) |
|
1 |
3769 |
Taenaris diana Butler,1870 |
|
1 |
3770 |
Sypnoides picta (Butler, 1877) |
|
1 |
3771 |
Sypnoides fumosa (Butler, 1877) |
|
1 |
3772 |
Syndesus cornutus (Fabricius, 1801) |
|
1 |
3773 |
Syndesus cancellatus (Montrouzier, 1860) |
|
1 |
3774 |
Sympetrum uniforme (Selys, 1883) |
|
1 |
3775 |
Sympetrum risi Bartenef, 1914 |
|
1 |
3776 |
Sympetrum eroticum (Selys, 1883) |
|
1 |
3777 |
Sympalamides sp. |
|
1 |
3778 |
Sympalamides phalaris (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
1 |
3779 |
Symbrenthia lilaea formosana Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
1 |
3780 |
Symbrenthia hypselis ssp. |
|
1 |
3781 |
Surutu seabrai Andretta & Martínez, 1956 |
|
1 |
3782 |
Suasa lisides (Hewitson, 1863) |
|
1 |
3783 |
Strigoptera bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
3784 |
Strephonota strephon Fabricius, 1775 |
|
1 |
3785 |
Strategus tricornis Verrill, 1906 |
|
1 |
3786 |
Stigmodera roei Hope, 1836 |
|
1 |
3787 |
Stigmodera macularia (Donovan, 1805) |
|
1 |
3788 |
Stibochiona nicea subucula Fruhstorfer, 1898 |
|
1 |
3789 |
Steroma superba Butler,1868 |
|
1 |
3790 |
Sternocera sternicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
3791 |
Sternocera castanea boucardi Saunders, 1874 |
|
1 |
3792 |
Sternocera aeguisignata Saunders, 1866 |
|
1 |
3793 |
Stephanorrhina guttata guttata (Olivier, 1789) |
|
1 |
3794 |
Stenygrinum quadrinotatum Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
3795 |
Stenocorus caeruleipennis (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
3796 |
Steirastoma stellio Pascoe, 1866 |
|
1 |
3797 |
Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
3798 |
Stamnodes danilovi Erschoff, 1877 |
|
1 |
3799 |
Stalachtis phlegia nocticoelum Seitz, 1917 |
|
1 |
3800 |
Spoladea recurvalis (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
3801 |
Spilosoma lubricipedum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
3802 |
Sphingnotus dunningi Pascoe, 1867 |
|
1 |
3803 |
Sphecomorpha murina (Klug, 1826) |
|
1 |
3804 |
Sphaenognathus furumii Lacroix, 1990 |
|
1 |
3805 |
Sphaenognathus feisthameli (Guerin-Meneville, 1838) |
|
1 |
3806 |
Speyeria idalia idalia (Drury, [1773]) |
|
1 |
3807 |
Spatalia doerriesi Graesen, 1888 |
|
1 |
3808 |
Spaelotis nipona (Eversmann, 1843) |
|
1 |
3809 |
Smyrna blomfildia ssp. |
|
1 |
3810 |
Smerinthus planus Walker, 1856 |
|
1 |
3811 |
Siproeta stelenes stelenes (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
3812 |
Sinthusa sp. |
|
1 |
3813 |
Siderone marthesia marthesia (Cramer, 1777) |
|
1 |
3814 |
Sibatania mactata (Felder & Rogenhofer, 1875) |
|
1 |
3815 |
Shijimiaeoides divinus barine (Leech, 1893) |
|
1 |
3816 |
Sephisa chandra stubbsi Corbet, 1941 |
|
1 |
3817 |
Semanotus bifasciatus (Motschulsky, 1857) |
|
1 |
3818 |
Seletara liberia liberia (Cramer, [1779]) |
|
1 |
3819 |
Selenophanes sp. |
|
1 |
3820 |
Sea sophronia (Godart, [1824]) |
|
1 |
3821 |
Scopula tenuisocius Inoue, 1942 |
|
1 |
3822 |
Scopula sp. |
|
1 |
3823 |
Scopula semignobilis Inoue, 1942 |
|
1 |
3824 |
Scopelodes contracta Walker, 1855 |
|
1 |
3825 |
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius,1793) |
|
1 |
3826 |
Saturnia sp. |
|
1 |
3827 |
Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
3828 |
Sarcopolia illoba (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
3829 |
Samia sp. |
|
1 |
3830 |
Sallya amulia ssp. |
|
1 |
3831 |
Saliana triangularis (Kaye, 1914) |
|
1 |
3832 |
Salamis cacta ssp. |
|
1 |
3833 |
Salamis cacta cacta (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
1 |
3834 |
Rothschildia lebeau inca Rothschild, 1907 |
|
1 |
3835 |
Rosenbergia gilmouri Rigout, 1982 |
|
1 |
3836 |
Rosalia inexpectata Ritsema, 1890 |
|
1 |
3837 |
Riptortus clavatus (Thunberg, 1873) |
|
1 |
3838 |
Ridens ridens (Hewitson, 1876) |
|
1 |
3839 |
Rhynchophorus palmarum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
3840 |
Rhynchophoridae sp. |
|
1 |
3841 |
Rhomborhina sp. |
|
1 |
3842 |
Rhinostomus barbirostris (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
3843 |
Rhinopalpa polynice stratonice (C. & R. Felder, [1867]) |
|
1 |
3844 |
Rhinopalpa polynice ssp. |
|
1 |
3845 |
Rhinopalpa polynice megalonice (C. & R. Felder, [1867]) |
|
1 |
3846 |
Rhaphuma diminuta (Bates, 1874) |
|
1 |
3847 |
Rhamphorrhina bertolonii (Lucas, 1879) |
|
1 |
3848 |
Rhagium japonicum Bates, 1884 |
|
1 |
3849 |
Rhaetus westwoodi westwoodi (Parry, 1862) |
|
1 |
3850 |
Remelana sp. |
|
1 |
3851 |
Remelana davisi Jumalon, 1975 |
|
1 |
3852 |
Rekoa marius (Lucas, 1857) |
|
1 |
3853 |
Rapala varuna formosana Fruhstorfer, 1912 |
|
1 |
3854 |
Pyrrhopyge phidias phidias (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
3855 |
Pyrrhopyge hadassa Hewitson, 1866 |
|
1 |
3856 |
Pyrrhogyra otolais seitzi Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
1 |
3857 |
Pyrrhogyra neaerea hypsenor Godman & Salvin, [1884] |
|
1 |
3858 |
Pyrrhogyra edocla lysanias C. & R. Felder, 1862 |
|
1 |
3859 |
Pyrrhogyra edocla cuparina Bates, 1865 |
|
1 |
3860 |
Pyrops esteban Distant, 1889 |
|
1 |
3861 |
Pyrops effusus (Distant, 1891) |
|
1 |
3862 |
Pyrestes nipponicus Hayashi, 1987 |
|
1 |
3863 |
Pyralidae sp. |
|
1 |
3864 |
Pylargosceles steganioides (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
3865 |
Pycnosiphorus mandibularis (Solier, 1851) |
|
1 |
3866 |
Pycnosiphorus fasciatus (Germain, 1855) |
|
1 |
3867 |
Pycnosiphorus costatus Benesh, 1956 |
|
1 |
3868 |
Purpuricenus temminckii (Guerin-Meneville, 1844) |
|
1 |
3869 |
Pterostoma gigantina Staudinger, 1892 |
|
1 |
3870 |
Pteronymia sp. |
|
1 |
3871 |
Pterolophia zonata (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
3872 |
Pterolophia jugosa (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
3873 |
Pterolophia granulata (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
1 |
3874 |
Ptecticus tenebrifer (Walker, 1849) |
|
1 |
3875 |
Psygmatocerus wagleri Perty, 1828 |
|
1 |
3876 |
Psiloptera attenuata (Fabricius, 1792) |
|
1 |
3877 |
Pseudonemophas baluanus (Aurivillius, 1923) |
|
1 |
3878 |
Pseudolycaena marsyas (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
3879 |
Pseudolosterna misella (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
3880 |
Pseudocalamobius japonicus (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
3881 |
Pseudaphelia simplex Rebel, 1906 |
|
1 |
3882 |
Pseudaphelia gemmifera Butler, 1878 |
|
1 |
3883 |
Pseudacraea lucretia ssp. |
|
1 |
3884 |
Pseudacraea boisduvali ssp. |
|
1 |
3885 |
Psapharochrus nigricans (Lameere, 1885) |
|
1 |
3886 |
Psaltoda plaga (Walker, 1850) |
|
1 |
3887 |
Protographium thyastes thyastes (Drury, 1782) |
|
1 |
3888 |
Protographium leucaspis ssp. |
|
1 |
3889 |
Protographium epidaus epidaus (Doubleday, 1846) |
|
1 |
3890 |
Protographium agesiliaus ssp. |
|
1 |
3891 |
Protographium agesiliaus autosilaus (Bates, 1861) |
|
1 |
3892 |
Protesilaus protesilaus nigricornis (Staudinger, 1884) |
|
1 |
3893 |
Protesilaus orthosilaus (Weymer, 1899) |
|
1 |
3894 |
Proteides mercurius (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
1 |
3895 |
Prosopocoilus viossati Bomans, 1987 |
|
1 |
3896 |
Prosopocoilus rubens Didier, 1927 |
|
1 |
3897 |
Prosopocoilus oweni irenicus De Lisle, 1976 |
|
1 |
3898 |
Prosopocoilus natalensis (Parry, 1864) |
|
1 |
3899 |
Prosopocoilus giraffa makitai Mizunuma et Nagai, 1991 |
|
1 |
3900 |
Prosopocoilus gertrudae Arnaud & Lacroix, 1991 |
|
1 |
3901 |
Prosopocoilus forficula austerus (De Lisle, 1967) |
|
1 |
3902 |
Prosopocoilus doesburgi makkiensis Schenk, 1999 |
|
1 |
3903 |
Prosopocoilus cilipes (Thomson, 1862) |
|
1 |
3904 |
Prosopocoilus buddha javanensis Van de Poll, 1896 |
|
1 |
3905 |
Prismognathus nobuhikoi (H.Ikeda, 2000) |
|
1 |
3906 |
Prismognathus katsurai H.Ikeda, 1997 |
|
1 |
3907 |
Prionus insularis Motschulsky, 1857 |
|
1 |
3908 |
Prioneris thestylis thestylis (Doubleday, 1842) |
|
1 |
3909 |
Prioneris philonome themana Fruhstorfer, 1903 |
|
1 |
3910 |
Prepona sp. |
|
1 |
3911 |
Prepona pylene ssp. |
|
1 |
3912 |
Prepona pylene pylene Hewitson, [1854] |
|
1 |
3913 |
Prepona pylene laertides Staudinger, 1898 |
|
1 |
3914 |
Prepona pylene eugenes?H. Bates, 1865 |
|
1 |
3915 |
Prepona pylene bahiana Fruhstorfer, 1897 |
|
1 |
3916 |
Prepona omphale omphale (Hubner, 1819) |
|
1 |
3917 |
Precis sinuata sinuata Plotz, 1880 |
|
1 |
3918 |
Precis andremiaja Boisduval, 1833 |
|
1 |
3919 |
Praxithea derourei (Chabrillac, 1857) |
|
1 |
3920 |
Praetaxila satraps (Grose-Smith, 1894 ) |
|
1 |
3921 |
Praetaxila huntei (Sharpe, 1903) |
|
1 |
3922 |
Praestochrysis sp. |
|
1 |
3923 |
Potemnemus sp. |
|
1 |
3924 |
Potanthus flavus |
きまだらせせり,キマダラセセリ |
1 |
3925 |
Pompilidae sp. |
|
1 |
3926 |
Polyura schreiber toshikoe Sato & Nishiyama, 1987 |
|
1 |
3927 |
Polyura schreiber tisamenus (Fruhstorfer, 1914) |
|
1 |
3928 |
Polyura schreiber entheatus Fruhstorfer, 1914 |
|
1 |
3929 |
Polyura schreiber caesius Tsukada, 1991 |
|
1 |
3930 |
Polyura pyrrhus ssp. |
|
1 |
3931 |
Polyura pyrrhus sempronius (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
1 |
3932 |
Polyura narcaea ssp. |
|
1 |
3933 |
Polyura narcaea narcaea (Hewitson, 1854) |
|
1 |
3934 |
Polyura narcaea lissainei (Tytler, 1914) |
|
1 |
3935 |
Polyura hebe ssp. |
|
1 |
3936 |
Polyura hebe ganymedes Staudinger, 1886 |
|
1 |
3937 |
Polyura galaxia wetarensis Tsukada, 1991 |
|
1 |
3938 |
Polyura galaxia babberica (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
1 |
3939 |
Polyura dolon magniplaga (Fruhstorfer, 1904) |
|
1 |
3940 |
Polyura dolon carolus (Fruhstorfer, 1904) |
|
1 |
3941 |
Polyura delphis ssp. |
|
1 |
3942 |
Polyura delphis othonis Fruhstorfer, 1904 |
|
1 |
3943 |
Polyura delphis delphis (Doubleday, 1843) |
|
1 |
3944 |
Polyura caphontis (Hewitson, 1863) |
|
1 |
3945 |
Polyura athamas athamas (Drury, 1773) |
|
1 |
3946 |
Polyura arja (Felder, 1867) |
|
1 |
3947 |
Polyphylla laticollis Lewis, 1887 |
|
1 |
3948 |
Polyoza lacordairei Audinet-Serville, 1832 |
|
1 |
3949 |
Polygrapha tyrianthina (Godman & Salvin, 1868) |
|
1 |
3950 |
Polygonia c-aureum lunulata (Esaki & Nakahara, 1924) |
|
1 |
3951 |
Polistes jokohamae jokohamae Radoszkowski, 1887 |
|
1 |
3952 |
Polia goliath (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
1 |
3953 |
Pogonopygia nigralbata Warren, 1894 |
|
1 |
3954 |
Plectruta metallica Bates |
|
1 |
3955 |
Plebejus argus ssp. |
|
1 |
3956 |
Platycerota incertaria (Leech, 1891) |
|
1 |
3957 |
Platyceropsis keeni (Casey, 1895) |
|
1 |
3958 |
Placidula euryanassa (C. & R. Felder, 1860) |
|
1 |
3959 |
Pieris nagana karumii (Ikeda), 1937 |
|
1 |
3960 |
Pieris melete japonica |
|
1 |
3961 |
Pierella hortona (Hewitson,1854) |
|
1 |
3962 |
Pidorus atratus (Butler, 1877) |
|
1 |
3963 |
Pidonia insuturata Pic, 1901 |
|
1 |
3964 |
Pidonia aegrota (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
3965 |
Phyllodes eyndhovii Vollenhoven, 1858 |
|
1 |
3966 |
Pholidotus hunboldti (Gyllenhall, 1817) |
|
1 |
3967 |
Phocides polybius (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
1 |
3968 |
Phloeobius sp. |
|
1 |
3969 |
Phileurus didymus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
3970 |
Philaethria wernickei (Rober, 1906) |
|
1 |
3971 |
Philaethria dido dido (Linnaeus, 1763) |
|
1 |
3972 |
Philaethria andrei Brevignon, 2002 |
|
1 |
3973 |
Phigaliohybernia fulvinfula Inoue, 1942 |
|
1 |
3974 |
Pheosia rimosa Packard, 1864 |
|
1 |
3975 |
Phasmatidae sp. |
|
1 |
3976 |
Phasma gigas (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
3977 |
Phanaeus splendidulus (Fabricius), 1781 |
|
1 |
3978 |
Phanaeus palaeno Blanchard, 1843 |
|
1 |
3979 |
Phanaeus lancifer (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
1 |
3980 |
Phanaeus jasius (Olivier), 1789 |
|
1 |
3981 |
Phanaeus bellicosus (Olivier, 1789) |
|
1 |
3982 |
Phalanta phalantha ssp. |
|
1 |
3983 |
Phalanta alcippe ssp. |
|
1 |
3984 |
Phalanta alcippe ephyra (Godman & Salvin, 1888) |
|
1 |
3985 |
Phalanta alcippe alcippe (Stoll, [1782]) |
|
1 |
3986 |
Phaedimus mohnikei Kraatz, 1893 |
|
1 |
3987 |
Perrhybris pamela ssp. |
|
1 |
3988 |
Perrhybris lorena lorena (Hewitson, 1852) |
|
1 |
3989 |
Perisama sp. |
|
1 |
3990 |
Perisama philinus saussurei (Guenee, 1872) |
|
1 |
3991 |
Perisama humboldtii ssp. |
|
1 |
3992 |
Perisama calamis calamis (Hewitson, 1869) |
|
1 |
3993 |
Peridea oberthueri (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
1 |
3994 |
Periboeum terminatum (Perroud, 1855) |
|
1 |
3995 |
Pereute antodyca (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
1 |
3996 |
Penichrolucanus sumatrensis Arrow, 1935 |
|
1 |
3997 |
Penichrolucanus copricephalus Deyrolle, 1863 |
|
1 |
3998 |
Pelidnota kirbyi (Gray, 1832) |
|
1 |
3999 |
Pelidnota cyanipes (Kirby, 1818) |
|
1 |
4000 |
Pelidnota aeruginosa (Linnaeus, 1785) |
|
1 |
4001 |
Pedaliodes sp. |
|
1 |
4002 |
Pedaliodes piletha (Hewitson,1862) |
|
1 |
4003 |
Pedaliodes pelinaea (Hewitson,1878) |
|
1 |
4004 |
Parthenos tigrina cynailurus Fruhstorfer, 1915 |
|
1 |
4005 |
Parthenos sylvia thesaurus Mathew, 1887 |
|
1 |
4006 |
Parthenos sylvia sulana Fruhstorfer, 1899 |
|
1 |
4007 |
Parthenos sylvia phrekides Fruhstorfer, 1904 |
|
1 |
4008 |
Parthenos sylvia guineensis Fruhstorfer, 1899 |
|
1 |
4009 |
Paroeneis sikkimensis (Staudinger,1889) |
|
1 |
4010 |
Parocneria furva (Leech, 1889) |
|
1 |
4011 |
Parnassius tianschanicus gilgitensis Bang-Haas, 1932 |
|
1 |
4012 |
Parnassius tenedius scepticus Bryk & Eisner, 1932 |
|
1 |
4013 |
Parnassius tenedius britae (Bryk, 1932) |
|
1 |
4014 |
Parnassius stenosemus stenosemus Honrath, 1890 |
|
1 |
4015 |
Parnassius staudingeri hunza Grum-Grshimailo, 1888 |
|
1 |
4016 |
Parnassius orleans orleans (Oberthur, 1890) |
|
1 |
4017 |
Parnassius orleans haruspex Bryk, 1943 |
|
1 |
4018 |
Parnassius nordmanni nordmanni Menetries, 1850 |
|
1 |
4019 |
Parnassius nomion sinchengi Bryk & Eisner, 1938 |
|
1 |
4020 |
Parnassius mnemosyne tadschikistana Bryk, 1932 |
|
1 |
4021 |
Parnassius mnemosyne ssp. |
|
1 |
4022 |
Parnassius mnemosyne parnassia Bryk, 1932 |
|
1 |
4023 |
Parnassius mnemosyne kromeri (Schroder, 1975) |
|
1 |
4024 |
Parnassius mnemosyne hungaricus Rothschild, 1909 |
|
1 |
4025 |
Parnassius mnemosyne dinianus Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
1 |
4026 |
Parnassius mnemosyne demaculatus Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
1 |
4027 |
Parnassius mnemosyne delgranprincipe Bryk, 1912 |
|
1 |
4028 |
Parnassius maharaja maharaja Avinoff, 1916 |
|
1 |
4029 |
Parnassius loxias tashkorensis Kreuzberg, 1984 |
|
1 |
4030 |
Parnassius jacquemonti chitralensis Moore, 1902 |
|
1 |
4031 |
Parnassius imperator ssp. |
|
1 |
4032 |
Parnassius honrathi alburnus Stichel, 1909 |
|
1 |
4033 |
Parnassius epaphus robertsi Epstein, 1979 |
|
1 |
4034 |
Parnassius delphius pulchra Eisner, 1939 |
|
1 |
4035 |
Parnassius delphius namanganus Staudinger, 1886 |
|
1 |
4036 |
Parnassius corybas phoebus (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
1 |
4037 |
Parnassius charltonius vaporosus Avinov, 1913 |
|
1 |
4038 |
Parnassius charltonius ssp. |
|
1 |
4039 |
Parnassius cephalus irene Bryk & Eisner, 1937 |
|
1 |
4040 |
Parnassius cephalus cephalus Grum-Grshimailo, 1890 |
|
1 |
4041 |
Parnassius boedromius hohlbecki Avinoff, 1913 |
|
1 |
4042 |
Parnassius apollo kashtsehenko L A Sheljuzhko, 1908 |
|
1 |
4043 |
Parnassius apollo friulanus Kolar, 1942 |
|
1 |
4044 |
Parnassius apollo democratus L K Krulikowsky, 1906 |
|
1 |
4045 |
Parnassius apollo caucasicus Pagenstecher, 1912 |
|
1 |
4046 |
Parnassius actius caesar Staudinger, 1897 |
|
1 |
4047 |
Parnana bada bada |
|
1 |
4048 |
Parides sesostris ssp. |
|
1 |
4049 |
Parides panares panares (Gray, [1853]) |
|
1 |
4050 |
Parides neophilus ssp. |
|
1 |
4051 |
Parides neophilus neophilus (Geyer, 1837) |
|
1 |
4052 |
Parides neophilus ecbolius (Rothschild & Jordan, 1906) |
|
1 |
4053 |
Parides iphidamas ssp. |
|
1 |
4054 |
Parides erithalion trichopus (Rothschild & Jordan, 1906) |
|
1 |
4055 |
Parides erithalion ssp. |
|
1 |
4056 |
Parides bunichus damocrates (Guenee, 1872) |
|
1 |
4057 |
Parides anchises marthilia Maza, 1999 |
|
1 |
4058 |
Pareronia valeria ssp. |
|
1 |
4059 |
Pareronia valeria lutescens (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
4060 |
Pareronia obiana (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
1 |
4061 |
Pareronia jobaea jobaea (Boisduval, 1832) |
|
1 |
4062 |
Pareronia boebera boebera (Eschscholtz, 1821) |
|
1 |
4063 |
Pareclipsis gracilis (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
4064 |
Parasarpa dudu pilosus (Tsukada, 1991) |
|
1 |
4065 |
Parasarpa dudu bockii (Moore, 1881) |
|
1 |
4066 |
Parantica vitrina oenone (Butler, 1865) |
|
1 |
4067 |
Parantica luzonensis luzonensis (C. & R. Felder, 1863) |
|
1 |
4068 |
Parantica cleona ssp. |
|
1 |
4069 |
Parantica aspasia ssp. |
|
1 |
4070 |
Parantica aglea ssp. |
|
1 |
4071 |
Parantica aglea phormion (Fruhstorfer, 1910) |
|
1 |
4072 |
Parantica aglea maghaba (Fruhstorfer, 1909) |
|
1 |
4073 |
Parandra glabra (Degeer, 1774) |
|
1 |
4074 |
Paralissotes planus (Broun, 1880) |
|
1 |
4075 |
Paradaemonia andensis (Rothschild, 1907) |
|
1 |
4076 |
Parabolitophagus felix (Lewis, 1894) |
|
1 |
4077 |
Papilio zagreus bachus C. & R. Felder, 1865 |
|
1 |
4078 |
Papilio xuthus koxingus Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
1 |
4079 |
Papilio warscewiczii ssp. |
|
1 |
4080 |
Papilio tydeus tydeus C. & R. Felder, 1860 |
|
1 |
4081 |
Papilio toboroi toboroi Ribbe, 1907 |
|
1 |
4082 |
Papilio rex rex Oberthur, 1886 |
|
1 |
4083 |
Papilio ptolychus Godman & Salvin, 1888 |
|
1 |
4084 |
Papilio protenor euprotenor Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
1 |
4085 |
Papilio prexaspes C. & R. Felder, 1865 |
|
1 |
4086 |
Papilio polyxenes sadalus Lucas, 1852 |
|
1 |
4087 |
Papilio polyxenes americus Kollar, [1849] |
|
1 |
4088 |
Papilio polytes ledebouria Eschscholtz, 1821 |
|
1 |
4089 |
Papilio polytes javanus C. Felder, 1862 |
|
1 |
4090 |
Papilio polytes alcindor Oberthur, 1879 |
|
1 |
4091 |
Papilio peranthus transiens Fruhstorfer, 1898 |
|
1 |
4092 |
Papilio peranthus kinesias Fruhstorfer, 1909 |
|
1 |
4093 |
Papilio peranthus intermedius Snellen, 1980 |
|
1 |
4094 |
Papilio peranthus insulicola Rothschild, 1896 |
|
1 |
4095 |
Papilio palinurus angustatus Staudinger, 1888 |
|
1 |
4096 |
Papilio paeon ssp. |
|
1 |
4097 |
Papilio paeon paeon Boisduval, 1836 |
|
1 |
4098 |
Papilio nobilis nobilis Rogenhofer, 1891 |
|
1 |
4099 |
Papilio nireus lyaeus Doubleday, 1845 |
|
1 |
4100 |
Papilio nepheleus ssp. |
|
1 |
4101 |
Papilio nepheleus nepheleus C. & R. Felder, 1859 |
|
1 |
4102 |
Papilio multicaudata ssp. |
|
1 |
4103 |
Papilio multicaudata multicaudata Kirby, 1888 |
|
1 |
4104 |
Papilio memnon perlucidus Fruhstorfer, 1903 |
|
1 |
4105 |
Papilio mayo (Atkinson, 1873) |
|
1 |
4106 |
Papilio mangoura Hewitson, 1875 |
|
1 |
4107 |
Papilio mackinnoni mackinnoni Sharpe, 1891 |
|
1 |
4108 |
Papilio machaon verity Fruhstorfer, 1907 |
|
1 |
4109 |
Papilio machaon ssp. |
|
1 |
4110 |
Papilio machaon gorganus Fruhstorfer, 1922 |
|
1 |
4111 |
Papilio lamarchei Staudinger, 1892 |
|
1 |
4112 |
Papilio karna irauana Jumalon, 1975 |
|
1 |
4113 |
Papilio indra fordi Comstock & Martin, 1956 |
|
1 |
4114 |
Papilio hyppason ssp. |
|
1 |
4115 |
Papilio hyppason hyppason Cramer, [1775] |
|
1 |
4116 |
Papilio hesperus ssp. |
|
1 |
4117 |
Papilio hesperus hesperus Westwood, 1843 |
|
1 |
4118 |
Papilio heringi Niepelt, 1924 |
|
1 |
4119 |
Papilio helenus palawanicus Staudinger, 1888 |
|
1 |
4120 |
Papilio garleppi garleppi Staudinger, 1892 |
|
1 |
4121 |
Papilio gambrisius gambrisius Cramer, [1777] |
|
1 |
4122 |
Papilio gambrisius buruanus Rothschild, 1897 |
|
1 |
4123 |
Papilio fuscus pertinax Wallace, 1865 |
|
1 |
4124 |
Papilio fuscus lunifer Rothschild, 1895 |
|
1 |
4125 |
Papilio fuscus canopus Westwood, 1842 |
|
1 |
4126 |
Papilio esperanza Beutelspacher, 1975 |
|
1 |
4127 |
Papilio epiphorbas ssp. |
|
1 |
4128 |
Papilio dravidarum Wood-Mason, 1880 |
|
1 |
4129 |
Papilio diophantus Grose-Smith, 1883 |
|
1 |
4130 |
Papilio dialis dialis Leech, 1893 |
|
1 |
4131 |
Papilio deiphobus ssp. |
|
1 |
4132 |
Papilio constantinus ssp. |
|
1 |
4133 |
Papilio clytia ssp. |
|
1 |
4134 |
Papilio clytia lankeswara Moore, 1879 |
|
1 |
4135 |
Papilio chrapkowskii ssp. |
|
1 |
4136 |
Papilio charopus montuosus Joicey & Talbot, 1927 |
|
1 |
4137 |
Papilio castor ssp. |
|
1 |
4138 |
Papilio astyalus astyalus Godart, 1819 |
|
1 |
4139 |
Papilio ascalaphus ascalon Staudinger, 1895 |
|
1 |
4140 |
Papilio aristodemus bjorndalae Clench, 1978 |
|
1 |
4141 |
Papilio androgeus laodocus (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
1 |
4142 |
Papilio andraemon andraemon (Hubner, [1823]) |
|
1 |
4143 |
Papilio alcmenor ssp. |
|
1 |
4144 |
Papilio agestor ssp. |
|
1 |
4145 |
Panthiades sp. |
|
1 |
4146 |
Panthiades pelion (Cramer, 1775) |
|
1 |
4147 |
Pandita sinope sinope Moore, [1858] |
|
1 |
4148 |
Palla decius (Cramer, 1777) |
|
1 |
4149 |
Paiwarria telemus (Cramer, 1775) |
|
1 |
4150 |
Pachyta lamed (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4151 |
Pachyrhynchus sonani (Kôno, 1930) |
|
1 |
4152 |
Oxysternon palaemon Olsoufieff, 1924 |
|
1 |
4153 |
Oxynetra confusa Staudinger, 1888 |
|
1 |
4154 |
Oxymerus basalis (Dalman, 1823) |
|
1 |
4155 |
Ourapteryx nivea Butler, 1883 |
|
1 |
4156 |
Oryctes rhinoceros (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4157 |
Orthosia paromoea (Hampson, 1905) |
|
1 |
4158 |
Orthopygia placens (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
4159 |
Orthomegas similis (Gahan, 1894) |
|
1 |
4160 |
Orthogonioptilum adiegetum Karsch, 1892 |
|
1 |
4161 |
Orthogonia sera Felder & Felder, 1862 |
|
1 |
4162 |
Orthaga euadrusalis Walker, 1859 |
|
1 |
4163 |
Ornithoptera victoriae ssp. |
|
1 |
4164 |
Ornithoptera victoriae archeri Calderara,1984 |
|
1 |
4165 |
Ornithoptera priamus kofiauensis Deslisle,2004 |
|
1 |
4166 |
Orgyia triangularis Nomura, 1938 |
|
1 |
4167 |
Oreodera quinquetuberculata (Drapiez, 1820) |
|
1 |
4168 |
Oraesia excavata (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
4169 |
Oraesia emarginata (Fabricius, 1794) |
|
1 |
4170 |
Opsiphanes sallei Doubleday,1849 |
|
1 |
4171 |
Opodiphthera helena (White, 1843) |
|
1 |
4172 |
Opodiphthera eucalypti (Scott, 1863) |
|
1 |
4173 |
Onocephala obliquata Lacordaire, 1872 |
|
1 |
4174 |
Olyras insignis praestans Godman & Salvin, 1897 |
|
1 |
4175 |
Olethrius scabripennis Thomson, 1865 |
|
1 |
4176 |
Oleria athalina athalina (Staudinger, [1884]) |
|
1 |
4177 |
Odontolabis versicolor (Didier, 1931) |
|
1 |
4178 |
Odontolabis svenjae (Schenk, 2000) |
|
1 |
4179 |
Odontolabis nobuhikoi H.Ikeda, 2000 |
|
1 |
4180 |
Odontolabis dalmanni gracilis Kaup, 1868 |
|
1 |
4181 |
Ocoelophora lentiginosaria (Leech, 1891) |
|
1 |
4182 |
Ochlodes sp. |
|
1 |
4183 |
Nymphalis antiopa yedanula (Fruhstorfer, 1909) |
|
1 |
4184 |
Nygmia staudingeri (Leech, 1889) |
|
1 |
4185 |
Nyctobates maximus |
|
1 |
4186 |
Nupserha marginella (Bates, 1873) |
|
1 |
4187 |
Nomada sp. |
|
1 |
4188 |
Nipponostenostola niponensis (Pic, 1901) |
|
1 |
4189 |
Nigidius nitidus J.Thomson, 1862 |
|
1 |
4190 |
Nigidius negus Bomans, 1993 |
|
1 |
4191 |
Nigidius formosanus Bates, 1866 |
|
1 |
4192 |
Nessaea hewitsonii boliviensis Jenkins, 1989 |
|
1 |
4193 |
Neptis rivularis insularum Fruhstorfer, 1907 |
|
1 |
4194 |
Neptis philyra okazimai Seok, 1936 |
|
1 |
4195 |
Neptis ananta ananta Moore, 1858 |
|
1 |
4196 |
Neptidopsis ophione velleda (Mabille, 1890) |
|
1 |
4197 |
Neorina lowii neophyta Fruhstorfer,1911 |
|
1 |
4198 |
Neopithecops zalmora fedora (Butler, 1870) |
|
1 |
4199 |
Neopheosia fasciata (Moore, 1888) |
|
1 |
4200 |
Neomaenas edmondsii Butler,1881 |
|
1 |
4201 |
Neolysandra sp. |
|
1 |
4202 |
Neolucanus sinicus sinicus (Saunders, 1854) |
|
1 |
4203 |
Neolucanus sinicus oberthueri Leuthner, 1885 |
|
1 |
4204 |
Neolucanus saundersii Parry, 1864 |
|
1 |
4205 |
Neolucanus maxinus fujitai Mizunuma, 1994 |
|
1 |
4206 |
Neolucanus insulicola donan Mizunuma, 1985 |
|
1 |
4207 |
Neolucanus championi Parry, 1864 |
|
1 |
4208 |
Neolucanus brochieri Bomans et Miyashita, 1997 |
|
1 |
4209 |
Neocyphus gibber (Pallas, 1781) |
|
1 |
4210 |
Nemophas helleri Hauser, 1905 |
|
1 |
4211 |
Necyria bellona westwoodii Hopffer, 1874 |
|
1 |
4212 |
Naenia contaminata (Walker, 1865) |
|
1 |
4213 |
Nacoleia commixta (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
4214 |
Mythimna radiata (Bremer, 1861) |
|
1 |
4215 |
Mythimna placida Butler, 1878 |
|
1 |
4216 |
Mythimna loreyi (Duponchel, 1827) |
|
1 |
4217 |
Myscelus amystis Hewitson, 1867 |
|
1 |
4218 |
Myscelia cyananthe ssp. |
|
1 |
4219 |
Myrteta punctata (Warren, 1894) |
|
1 |
4220 |
Mygona chyprota (Grose-Smith,1900) |
|
1 |
4221 |
Mycalesis sp. |
|
1 |
4222 |
Mycalesis perseus (Fabricius,1775) |
|
1 |
4223 |
Morpho telemachus penelope Weber,1963 |
|
1 |
4224 |
Morpho telemachus martini Niepelt,1933 |
|
1 |
4225 |
Morpho menelaus pucallpensis Blandin,2007 |
|
1 |
4226 |
Morpho menelaus lecromi Blandin,2007 |
|
1 |
4227 |
Morpho helenor peleus Rober,1903 |
|
1 |
4228 |
Morpho helenor charapensis Le Moult & Real,1962 |
|
1 |
4229 |
Morpho deidamia pyrrhus Staudinger,1887 |
|
1 |
4230 |
Monochroma flachi (Schwaizer, 1923) |
|
1 |
4231 |
Monochroma equestre (Gounelle, 1911) |
|
1 |
4232 |
Monochamus sp. |
|
1 |
4233 |
Moduza procris ssp. |
|
1 |
4234 |
Moduza procris procris (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
1 |
4235 |
Moduza lymire neolymira (Fruhstorfer, 1913) |
|
1 |
4236 |
Mocis undata (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
4237 |
Mitophyllus sp. |
|
1 |
4238 |
Mitophyllus foveolatus (Broun, 1880) |
|
1 |
4239 |
Miridae sp. |
|
1 |
4240 |
Mimopydna pallida (Butler, 1877) |
|
1 |
4241 |
Mimoides protodamas (Godart, 1819) |
|
1 |
4242 |
Mimoides lysithous lysithous (Hubner, [1821]) |
|
1 |
4243 |
Mimoides lysithous gayi (Lucas, 1852) |
|
1 |
4244 |
Microdulia mirabilis (Aurivillius, 1895) |
|
1 |
4245 |
Micragone ducorpsi (Fleury, 1924) |
|
1 |
4246 |
Metaxymorpha gloriosa Blackburn, 1894 |
|
1 |
4247 |
Mesosa longipennis Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
4248 |
Mesophalera sigmata (Butler, 1877) |
|
1 |
4249 |
Mesechthistatus binodosus (Waterhouse, 1881) |
|
1 |
4250 |
Menesia flavotecta Heyden, 1886 |
|
1 |
4251 |
Memphis xenocles (Westwood, 1850) |
|
1 |
4252 |
Memphis nenia (Druce, 1877) |
|
1 |
4253 |
Memphis laura caucana Joicey & Talbot, 1922 |
|
1 |
4254 |
Memphis acaudata Rober, 1916 |
|
1 |
4255 |
Melitaea scotosia Butler, 1878 |
|
1 |
4256 |
Melinaea satevis satevis (Doubleday, [1847]) |
|
1 |
4257 |
Melinaea lilis imitata Bates, 1864 |
|
1 |
4258 |
Melete sp. |
|
1 |
4259 |
Melete lycimnia isandra (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
1 |
4260 |
Melanitis constantia dampierensis Rothschild,1915 |
|
1 |
4261 |
Melanis smithiae smithiae (Westwood, 1851) |
|
1 |
4262 |
Meimuna sp. |
|
1 |
4263 |
Megasemum quadricostulatum Kraatz, 1879 |
|
1 |
4264 |
Megarhyssa sp. |
|
1 |
4265 |
Megapomponia merula (Distant, 1905) |
|
1 |
4266 |
Megaloxantha bicolor bicolor (Fabricius, 1778) |
|
1 |
4267 |
Megaderus stigma (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4268 |
Megaceras morpheus Burmeister, 1847 |
|
1 |
4269 |
Megabiston plumosaria (Leech, 1891) |
|
1 |
4270 |
Mecynippus pubicornis Bates |
|
1 |
4271 |
Mecosarthron buphagus Buquet, 1840 |
|
1 |
4272 |
Mechanitis polymnia ssp. |
|
1 |
4273 |
Mechanitis polymnia dorissides Staundhinger Staudinger, [1884] |
|
1 |
4274 |
Mechanitis polymnia chimborazona Bates, 1864 |
|
1 |
4275 |
Mechanitis menapis doryssus Bates, 1864 |
|
1 |
4276 |
Mechanitis lysimnia alisa (Guerin-Meneville, [1844]) |
|
1 |
4277 |
Meandrusa sciron sukkiti Nakano, 1985 |
|
1 |
4278 |
Meandrusa payeni brunei (Fruhstorfer, 1894) |
|
1 |
4279 |
Massicus trilineatus (Pic, 1933) |
|
1 |
4280 |
Massicus sp. |
|
1 |
4281 |
Marpesia zerynthia dentigera (Fruhstorfer, 1907) |
|
1 |
4282 |
Marpesia themistocles themistocles (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
1 |
4283 |
Marpesia coresia (Godart, 1824) |
|
1 |
4284 |
Manataria hercyna (Hubner,1821) |
|
1 |
4285 |
Mallodon spimibarbis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4286 |
Malacopterus pavidus (Germar, 1824) |
|
1 |
4287 |
Maikona jezoensis Matsumura, 1928 |
|
1 |
4288 |
Macropophora accentifer (Olivier, 1795) |
|
1 |
4289 |
Macromeris sp. |
|
1 |
4290 |
Macrodontia antonkozlovi (Santos-Silva, 2016) |
|
1 |
4291 |
Macraspis mixta Blanchard, 1851 |
|
1 |
4292 |
Macraspis clavata (Olivier, 1789) |
|
1 |
4293 |
Macraspis cincta (Drury, 1782) |
|
1 |
4294 |
Macdunnoughia purissima (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
4295 |
Lymanopoda albomaculata Hewitson,1861 |
|
1 |
4296 |
Lygephila recta (Bremer, 1864) |
|
1 |
4297 |
Lycorea sp. |
|
1 |
4298 |
Lycorea ilione ssp. |
|
1 |
4299 |
Lycorea ilione lamira (Latreille, [1817]) |
|
1 |
4300 |
Lychnuchus celsus (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
1 |
4301 |
Lychnuchoides ozias (Hewitson, 1878) |
|
1 |
4302 |
Lycaeides sp. |
|
1 |
4303 |
Lucanus placidus Say, 1825 |
|
1 |
4304 |
Lucanus orientalis Kraatz, 1860 |
|
1 |
4305 |
Lucanus oberthueri (Planet, 1896) |
|
1 |
4306 |
Lucanus ibericus Motschulsky, 1845 |
|
1 |
4307 |
Lucanus confusus (Boucher, 1994) |
|
1 |
4308 |
Lucanus cantori cantori Hope, 1842 |
|
1 |
4309 |
Lucanus barbarossa Fabricius, 1801 |
|
1 |
4310 |
Loxura cassiopea Distant, 1884 |
|
1 |
4311 |
Lomographa simplicior (Butler, 1881) |
|
1 |
4312 |
Lomaptera gloriosa Raffray, 1878 |
|
1 |
4313 |
Loepa katinka ssp. |
|
1 |
4314 |
Lobobunaea jamesoni (Druce, 1890) |
|
1 |
4315 |
Lissonotus unifasciatus Gory in Guerin-Meneville, 1831 |
|
1 |
4316 |
Lissonotus flabellicornis (Germar, 1824) |
|
1 |
4317 |
Lissapterus howittanus (Westwood, 1863) |
|
1 |
4318 |
Limenitis populi populi (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4319 |
Libytheana carinenta ssp. |
|
1 |
4320 |
Libythea geoffroy maenia Fruhstorfer, 1909 |
|
1 |
4321 |
Libythea celtis lepita Moore, [1858] |
|
1 |
4322 |
Libellula angelina Selys, 1883 |
|
1 |
4323 |
Lexias panopus ssp. |
|
1 |
4324 |
Lexias dirtea javana (Fruhstorfer, 1898) |
|
1 |
4325 |
Lexias aeetes aeetes (Hewitson, 1861) |
|
1 |
4326 |
Leucanalla saturata (Walker, 1855) |
|
1 |
4327 |
Lethe insana (Kollar,1844) |
|
1 |
4328 |
Lethe europa Fabricius,1775 |
|
1 |
4329 |
Lethe confusa Aurivillius,1897 |
|
1 |
4330 |
Lepyronia coleoptrata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4331 |
Leptura dimorpha Bates, 1873 |
|
1 |
4332 |
Leptosia medusa (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
1 |
4333 |
Leprodera elongata Thomson, 1857 |
|
1 |
4334 |
Leodonta dysoni ssp. |
|
1 |
4335 |
Lasiophila gita Smart,1976 |
|
1 |
4336 |
Lamproptera curius ssp. |
|
1 |
4337 |
Lamprocyphus varnhageni (Germar, 1824) |
|
1 |
4338 |
Lamprocyphus germari (Boheman, 1833) |
|
1 |
4339 |
Lamprima micardi Reiche, 1841 |
|
1 |
4340 |
Lampetis punctatostriata (Laporte & Gory, 1836) |
|
1 |
4341 |
Krananda semihyalina Moore, 1868 |
|
1 |
4342 |
Kaniska canase ssp. |
|
1 |
4343 |
Kaniska canase maniliana (Fruhstorfer, 1912) |
|
1 |
4344 |
Kallima philarchus (Westwood, 1848) |
|
1 |
4345 |
Kallima limborgii ssp. |
|
1 |
4346 |
Kallima albofasciata Moore, 1877 |
|
1 |
4347 |
Jupoata garbei Meizer, 1922 |
|
1 |
4348 |
Junonia westermanni westermanni Westwood, 1870 |
|
1 |
4349 |
Junonia westermanni ssp. |
|
1 |
4350 |
Junonia sp. |
|
1 |
4351 |
Junonia rhadama (Boisduval, 1833) |
|
1 |
4352 |
Junonia lemonias lemonias (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4353 |
Junonia iphita ssp. |
|
1 |
4354 |
Junea whitelyi (Druce,1876) |
|
1 |
4355 |
Jemadia scomber H. Druce, 1908 |
|
1 |
4356 |
Jankowskia fuscaria (Leech, 1891) |
|
1 |
4357 |
Jamides sp. |
|
1 |
4358 |
Ixias reinwardti ssp. |
|
1 |
4359 |
Ixias reinwardti baliensis Fruhstorfer, 1897 |
|
1 |
4360 |
Ixias pyrene evippe (Drury, [1773]) |
|
1 |
4361 |
Ixias pyrene balice (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
1 |
4362 |
Ixias pyrene andamana Moore, 1877 |
|
1 |
4363 |
Ixias marianne (Cramer, [1779]) |
|
1 |
4364 |
Ithomia sp. |
|
1 |
4365 |
Inca pulverulentus (Olivier, 1789) |
|
1 |
4366 |
Inca irroratus Chevrolat, 1833 |
|
1 |
4367 |
Inachis io io (Linnnecus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4368 |
Imbrasia sp. |
|
1 |
4369 |
Imbrasia oyemensis Rougeot, 1955 |
|
1 |
4370 |
Imbrasia emini (Butler, 1888) |
|
1 |
4371 |
Ideopsis vulgaris ssp. |
|
1 |
4372 |
Ideopsis juventa sorbinoides Butler, 1882 |
|
1 |
4373 |
Ideopsis juventa eugenia (Fruhstorfer, 1907) |
|
1 |
4374 |
Idea stolli alcine (Fruhstorfer, 1910) |
|
1 |
4375 |
Idea lynceus ssp. |
|
1 |
4376 |
Idea leuconoe ssp. |
|
1 |
4377 |
Idea leuconoe gordita (Fruhstorfer, 1911) |
|
1 |
4378 |
Idea leuconoe esanga (Fruhstorfer, 1898) |
|
1 |
4379 |
Idea durvillei durvillei Boisduval, 1832 |
|
1 |
4380 |
Hypothyris cantobrica cantobrica (Hewitson, 1876) |
|
1 |
4381 |
Hyposcada virginiana sp. |
|
1 |
4382 |
Hypolycaena sp. |
|
1 |
4383 |
Hypolycaena sipylus Felder, 1860 |
|
1 |
4384 |
Hypolycaena hatita Hewitson, 1865 |
|
1 |
4385 |
Hypolimnas usambara (Ward, 1872) |
|
1 |
4386 |
Hypolimnas salmacis magnifica Rothschild, 1918 |
|
1 |
4387 |
Hypolimnas dinarcha ssp. |
|
1 |
4388 |
Hypolimnas deois obianus Fruhstorfer, 1912 |
|
1 |
4389 |
Hypolimnas bartelotti Grose-Smith, 1890 |
|
1 |
4390 |
Hypolimnas antevorta (Distant, [1880]) |
|
1 |
4391 |
Hypoleria lavinia oreas Weymer, 1899 |
|
1 |
4392 |
Hypochrysops sp. |
|
1 |
4393 |
Hypna clytemnestra negra Felder & Felder, 1852 |
|
1 |
4394 |
Hypna clytemnestra clytemnestra (Cramer, 1777) |
|
1 |
4395 |
Hypanartia bella (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
1 |
4396 |
Hymenopus coronatus Olivier, 1792 |
|
1 |
4397 |
Hydraecia petasitis Doubleday, 1847 |
|
1 |
4398 |
Hupodonta corticalis Butler, 1877 |
|
1 |
4399 |
Horaga sp. |
|
1 |
4400 |
Holotrichia parallela Motschulsky, 1854 |
|
1 |
4401 |
Holloceratognathus cylindricus (Broun, 1895) |
|
1 |
4402 |
Holcojoppa mactator (Tosquinet, 1889) |
|
1 |
4403 |
Histia flabellicornis (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
4404 |
Hista fabricii boisduvalii (Walker, 1854) |
|
1 |
4405 |
Hexarthrius vitalisi miyashitai Baba, 1998 |
|
1 |
4406 |
Hexarthrius vitalisi cottoni Baba, 1998 |
|
1 |
4407 |
Hexarthrius forsteri kiyotamii Nagai, 2000 |
|
1 |
4408 |
Hexarthrius forsteri forsteri (Hope, 1840) |
|
1 |
4409 |
Hewitsonia boisduvali Hewitson, 1868 |
|
1 |
4410 |
Heterosais edessa (Hewitson, 1855) |
|
1 |
4411 |
Heterogomphus ulysses Burmeister, 1847 |
|
1 |
4412 |
Heterogomphus thoas Burmeister, 1847 |
|
1 |
4413 |
Heterogomphus eteocles Burmeister, 1847 |
|
1 |
4414 |
Hestina assimilis formosana Moore, 1896 |
|
1 |
4415 |
Hesperophanes campestris (Faldermann, 1835) |
|
1 |
4416 |
Hesperocharis constaricensis constaricensis Bates, 1866 |
|
1 |
4417 |
Hesperocharis anguitia anguitia (Godart, 1819) |
|
1 |
4418 |
Herminiinae sp. |
|
1 |
4419 |
Hermetia illucens (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4420 |
Hemaris radians (Walker, 1856) |
|
1 |
4421 |
Heliopetes laviana (Hewitson, 1868) |
|
1 |
4422 |
Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808) |
|
1 |
4423 |
Helicopis cupido erotica Seitz, 1913 |
|
1 |
4424 |
Heliconius xanthocles ssp. |
|
1 |
4425 |
Heliconius sara ssp. |
|
1 |
4426 |
Heliconius sara magdalena Bates, 1864 |
|
1 |
4427 |
Heliconius sapho candidus Brown, 1976 |
|
1 |
4428 |
Heliconius melpomene nanna Stichel, 1899 |
|
1 |
4429 |
Heliconius ismenius ismenius Latreille, [1817] |
|
1 |
4430 |
Heliconius hecalesia formosus Bates, 1866 |
|
1 |
4431 |
Heliconius hecale felix Weymer, 1894 |
|
1 |
4432 |
Heliconius erato petiverana Doubleday, 1847 |
|
1 |
4433 |
Heliconius erato hydara Hewitson, 1867 |
|
1 |
4434 |
Heliconius erato colombina Staudinger, 1897 |
|
1 |
4435 |
Heliconius erato amazona Staudinger, 1897 |
|
1 |
4436 |
Heliconius elevatus perchlora Joicey & Kaye, 1917 |
|
1 |
4437 |
Heliconius eleuchia eleuchia Hewitson, 1854 |
|
1 |
4438 |
Heliconius egeria hyas Weymer, 1883 |
|
1 |
4439 |
Heliconius cydno hermogenes Hewitson, 1858 |
|
1 |
4440 |
Heliconius charithonia vazquezae Comstock & Brown, 1950 |
|
1 |
4441 |
Heliconius charithonia bassileri Comstock & Brown, 1950 |
|
1 |
4442 |
Heliconius burneyi huebneyi Staudinger, 1897 |
|
1 |
4443 |
Heliconius antiochus antiochus (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
1 |
4444 |
Helcyra sp. |
|
1 |
4445 |
Hedypathes curvatocostatus Aurivillius, 1923 |
|
1 |
4446 |
Hebomoia glaucippe australis Butler, 1898 |
|
1 |
4447 |
Hebomoia glaucippe anomala Pendlebury, 1939 |
|
1 |
4448 |
Hayashiclytus acutivittis inscriptus (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
4449 |
Hamadryas chloe ssp. |
|
1 |
4450 |
Haetera macleannania (Bates,1865) |
|
1 |
4451 |
Habrosyne fraterna Moore, 1888 |
|
1 |
4452 |
Greta morgane oto (Hewitson, 1855) |
|
1 |
4453 |
Graphium xenocles xenocles (Doubleday, 1842) |
|
1 |
4454 |
Graphium sumatranum (Hagen, 1894) |
|
1 |
4455 |
Graphium sarpedon isander (Godman & Salvin, 1888) |
|
1 |
4456 |
Graphium ramaceus ssp. |
|
1 |
4457 |
Graphium ramaceus pendleburyi (Corbet, 1941) |
|
1 |
4458 |
Graphium megarus megapenthus (Fruhstorfer, 1902) |
|
1 |
4459 |
Graphium macfarlanei macfarlanei (Butler, 1877) |
|
1 |
4460 |
Graphium macareus lioneli (Fruhstorfer, 1902) |
|
1 |
4461 |
Graphium hachei ssp. |
|
1 |
4462 |
Graphium eurypylus ssp. |
|
1 |
4463 |
Graphium eurypylus lutorius (Fruhstorfer, 1907) |
|
1 |
4464 |
Graphium euphrates euphrates (Felder, 1862) |
|
1 |
4465 |
Graphium encelades (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
1 |
4466 |
Graphium doson gyndes (Fruhstorfer, 1907) |
|
1 |
4467 |
Graphium deucalion deucalion (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
1 |
4468 |
Graphium delesserti ssp. |
|
1 |
4469 |
Graphium delesserti delesserti (Guerin-meneville, 1839) |
|
1 |
4470 |
Graphium decolor nicius (Jorda, 1909) |
|
1 |
4471 |
Graphium codrus segonax (Godman & Salvin, 1878) |
|
1 |
4472 |
Graphium codrus medon (C. & R. Felder, 1864) |
|
1 |
4473 |
Graphium cloanthus ssp. |
|
1 |
4474 |
Graphium arycles arycles (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
1 |
4475 |
Graphium aristeus ssp. |
|
1 |
4476 |
Graphium aristeus hermocrates (C. & R. Felder, 1865) |
|
1 |
4477 |
Graphium antiphates ssp. |
|
1 |
4478 |
Graphium antiphates kalaoensis (Rothschild, 1896) |
|
1 |
4479 |
Graphium antiphates antiphates Cramer, [1775] |
|
1 |
4480 |
Graphium agamemnon menides (Fruhstorfer, 1904) |
|
1 |
4481 |
Graphium agamemnon comodos (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
1 |
4482 |
Goodia lunata Holland, 1893 |
|
1 |
4483 |
Goodia hierax Jordan, 1922 |
|
1 |
4484 |
Gonimbrasia sp. |
|
1 |
4485 |
Gonepteryx sp. |
|
1 |
4486 |
Golofa porieri Frederick William Hope, 1837 |
|
1 |
4487 |
Godyris zavaleta zygia (Godman & Salvin, 1877) |
|
1 |
4488 |
Godyris zavaleta gonussa (Hewitson, 1856) |
|
1 |
4489 |
Godyris nero (Hewitson, 1855) |
|
1 |
4490 |
Glenea sp. |
|
1 |
4491 |
Geyeria decussata (Godart, 1824) |
|
1 |
4492 |
Geometrinae sp. |
|
1 |
4493 |
Gazera heliconioides Herrich-Schaffer, 1853 |
|
1 |
4494 |
Garaeus specularis Moore, 1868 |
|
1 |
4495 |
Ganyra phaloe |
|
1 |
4496 |
Fulgora laternaria (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4497 |
Fountainea sp. |
|
1 |
4498 |
Fountainea eurypyle eurypyle Felder & Felder, 1862 |
|
1 |
4499 |
Forficula mikado Burr, 1904 |
|
1 |
4500 |
Forbestra olivencia aeneola Fox, 1967 |
|
1 |
4501 |
Fixsenia w-album fentoni (Butler, 1882) |
|
1 |
4502 |
Fixsenia tanakai |
|
1 |
4503 |
Fixsenia mera mera (Janson, 1877) |
|
1 |
4504 |
Fixsenia formosana (Matsumura, 1910) |
|
1 |
4505 |
Faunis canens canens Hubner,1826 |
|
1 |
4506 |
Faunis canens arcesilas Stichel,1933 |
|
1 |
4507 |
Fabriciana adippe zarevna (Fruhstorfer, 1912) |
|
1 |
4508 |
Exarete frontalis (Guérin-Méneville, 1845) |
|
1 |
4509 |
Evenus gabriela (Cramer, 1775) |
|
1 |
4510 |
Evenus batesii (Hewitson, 1865) |
|
1 |
4511 |
Euxanthe wakefieldi (Ward, 1873) |
|
1 |
4512 |
Euxanthe eurinome ansellica Butler, 1870 |
|
1 |
4513 |
Euxanthe crossleyi ssp. |
|
1 |
4514 |
Eutychide complana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1869) |
|
1 |
4515 |
Euthalia sp. |
|
1 |
4516 |
Euthalia monina monina (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
1 |
4517 |
Euthalia merta apicalis (Vollenhoven, 1862) |
|
1 |
4518 |
Euthalia lubentina nadenya Fruhstorfer, 1913 |
|
1 |
4519 |
Euthalia lubentina arasada Fruhstorfer, 1913 |
|
1 |
4520 |
Euthalia franciae franciae (Gray, 1846) |
|
1 |
4521 |
Euthalia bunzoi bunzoi Sugiyama, 1996 |
|
1 |
4522 |
Euthalia anosia anosia (Moore, [1858]) |
|
1 |
4523 |
Euthalia alpheda oriens Tsukada, 1991 |
|
1 |
4524 |
Euthalia alpheda jama (C. & R. Felder, [1867]) |
|
1 |
4525 |
Euthalia adonia ssp. |
|
1 |
4526 |
Euselates sp. |
|
1 |
4527 |
Eurytides salvini (Bates, 1864) |
|
1 |
4528 |
Eurytides dolicaon deileon (C. & R. Felder, 1865) |
|
1 |
4529 |
Eurytides bellerophon Dalman, 1823 |
|
1 |
4530 |
Eurycantha calcarata (Lucas, 1869) |
|
1 |
4531 |
Eurybia annulata Stichel, 1910 |
|
1 |
4532 |
Euripus consimilis meridionalis Wood-Mason, 1881 |
|
1 |
4533 |
Euripus consimilis eurinus Fruhstorfer, 1903 |
|
1 |
4534 |
Eurema xantochlora xantochlora (Kollar, 1850) |
|
1 |
4535 |
Eurema salome salome (C. & R. Felder, 1861) |
|
1 |
4536 |
Eurema proterpia (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
4537 |
Eurema mexicana mexicana (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
1 |
4538 |
Eurema hecabe ssp. |
|
1 |
4539 |
Eurema elathea flavescens (Chavannes, 1850) |
|
1 |
4540 |
Eurema deva deva (Doubleday, 1847) |
|
1 |
4541 |
Eurema daira daira (Godart, 1819) |
|
1 |
4542 |
Eurema blanda arsakia (Fruhstorfer, 1910) |
|
1 |
4543 |
Euptoieta hegesia ssp. |
|
1 |
4544 |
Euploea tobleri snellekk (Moore, 1883) |
|
1 |
4545 |
Euploea tobleri mangyan Yamamoto & Takei, 1988 |
|
1 |
4546 |
Euploea sylvester schlegeli C. & R. Felder, [1865] |
|
1 |
4547 |
Euploea swainson swainson (Godart, [1824]) |
|
1 |
4548 |
Euploea radamanthus ssp. |
|
1 |
4549 |
Euploea phaenareta ssp. |
|
1 |
4550 |
Euploea phaenareta mesocala Vollenhoven, 1872 |
|
1 |
4551 |
Euploea phaenareta corus (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
1 |
4552 |
Euploea mulciber visaya (Moore, 1883) |
|
1 |
4553 |
Euploea midamus rafflesi (Moore, 1883) |
|
1 |
4554 |
Euploea midamus lippus van Eecke, 1918 |
|
1 |
4555 |
Euploea midamus aelia (Fruhstorfer, 1903) |
|
1 |
4556 |
Euploea martinii de Niceville, 1893 |
|
1 |
4557 |
Euploea gamelia (Hubner, [1825]) |
|
1 |
4558 |
Euploea crameri tenggerrensis (Fruhstorfer, 1898) |
|
1 |
4559 |
Euploea crameri ssp. |
|
1 |
4560 |
Euploea core ssp. |
|
1 |
4561 |
Euploea camaralzeman ssp. |
|
1 |
4562 |
Euploea camaralzeman formosana Matsumura, 1919 |
|
1 |
4563 |
Euploea camaralzeman claudina Staudinger, 1889 |
|
1 |
4564 |
Euploea boisduvalii pyrgion Godman & Salvin, 1888 |
|
1 |
4565 |
Euploea blossomae escapardae Morishita, 1974 |
|
1 |
4566 |
Euploea algea deione Westwood, 1848 |
|
1 |
4567 |
Euphydryas ichnea ichnea (Boisduval, [1833]) |
|
1 |
4568 |
Euphaedrana viridicaerulea viridicaerulea Bartel, 1905 |
|
1 |
4569 |
Euphaedrana neophron ssp. |
|
1 |
4570 |
Euphaedrana losinga ssp. |
|
1 |
4571 |
Euphaedra sp. |
|
1 |
4572 |
Euphaedra hollandi Hecq, 1974 |
|
1 |
4573 |
Euphaedra herberti herberti (Sharpe, 1891) |
|
1 |
4574 |
Eupalamides cyparissias cyparissias (Fabricius, 1777) |
|
1 |
4575 |
Eunica tatila ssp. |
|
1 |
4576 |
Eunica sp. |
|
1 |
4577 |
Eunica sophonisba agele Seitz, 1915 |
|
1 |
4578 |
Eunica norica ssp. |
|
1 |
4579 |
Eunica mygdonia mygdonia (Godart, [1824]) |
|
1 |
4580 |
Eunica clytia (Hewitson, 1852) |
|
1 |
4581 |
Eunica carias carias (Hewitson, 1857) |
|
1 |
4582 |
Eunica caelina caelina (Godart, [1824]) |
|
1 |
4583 |
Eunica alpais araucana C. & R. Felder, 1862 |
|
1 |
4584 |
Eumeta minuscula Butler, 1881 |
|
1 |
4585 |
Eumecocera argyrosticta (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
4586 |
Eufentonia nihonica (Wileman, 1911) |
|
1 |
4587 |
Eueides pavana Menetries, 1857 |
|
1 |
4588 |
Eueides lybia ssp. |
|
1 |
4589 |
Eueides isabella cleobaea Geyer, 1832 |
|
1 |
4590 |
Eudaemonia argus (Fabricius, 1781) |
|
1 |
4591 |
Eucheria socialis socialis Westwood, 1834 |
|
1 |
4592 |
Eterusia aedea okinawana Matsumura, 1931 |
|
1 |
4593 |
Escalantiana escalantei (Miller, 1976) |
|
1 |
4594 |
Erygia apicalis Guenée, 1852 |
|
1 |
4595 |
Erotylidae sp. |
|
1 |
4596 |
Erionota torus Evans, 1941 |
|
1 |
4597 |
Eresia letitia ssp. |
|
1 |
4598 |
Erebus macrops (Linnaeus, 1768) |
|
1 |
4599 |
Erebus albicincta Haruta, 1994 |
|
1 |
4600 |
Erebinae sp. |
|
1 |
4601 |
Erebia neriene scoparia Butler,1882 |
|
1 |
4602 |
Ercheia dubia (Butler, 1874) |
|
1 |
4603 |
Episteme sumatrana Rothschild, 1899 |
|
1 |
4604 |
Episteme mundina Jordan, 1912 |
|
1 |
4605 |
Episcada salvinia ssp. |
|
1 |
4606 |
Episcada carcinia Schaus, 1902 |
|
1 |
4607 |
Epiphile orea ssp. |
|
1 |
4608 |
Epiphile latifasciata ssp. |
|
1 |
4609 |
Entimus imperialis (Forster, 1771) |
|
1 |
4610 |
Ennomos nephotropa Prout, 1930 |
|
1 |
4611 |
Ennominae sp. |
|
1 |
4612 |
Enispe euthymius (doubleday,1845) |
|
1 |
4613 |
Endoclita excrescens (Butler, 1877) |
|
1 |
4614 |
Enantia melite linealis (Prüffer, 1922) |
|
1 |
4615 |
Enantia citrinella (C. & R. Felder, 1861) |
|
1 |
4616 |
Enantia albania albania (Bates, 1864) |
|
1 |
4617 |
Elymnias vasudeva Moore,1857 |
|
1 |
4618 |
Elymnias panta (Westwood,1851) |
|
1 |
4619 |
Elymnias mimalon ino Fruhstorfer,1894 |
|
1 |
4620 |
Elymnias melias melias (C.& R.Felder,1863) |
|
1 |
4621 |
Elymnias malelas (Hewitson,1863) |
|
1 |
4622 |
Elymnias kanekoi Tsukada & Nishiyama,1980 |
|
1 |
4623 |
Elymnias hypermnestra (Linnaeus,1763) |
|
1 |
4624 |
Elymnias cottonis (Hewitson,1874) |
|
1 |
4625 |
Elymnias beza (Hewitson,1877) |
|
1 |
4626 |
Elophila turbata (Butler, 1881) |
|
1 |
4627 |
Eilema japonica (Leech, 1889) |
|
1 |
4628 |
Ectima thecla ssp. |
|
1 |
4629 |
Eburodacrys longilineata White, 1853 |
|
1 |
4630 |
Eacles penelope (Cramer, 1775) |
|
1 |
4631 |
Dysphania militaris (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4632 |
Dynastor napoleon Doubleday,1849 |
|
1 |
4633 |
Dynastor darius (Fabricius,1775) |
|
1 |
4634 |
Dryoctenes scrupulosus (Germar, 1824) |
|
1 |
4635 |
Dryas iulia iulia (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
4636 |
Drupadia theda (C. & R. Felder, 1862) |
|
1 |
4637 |
Doxocopa zunilda zunilda Godart, 1824 |
|
1 |
4638 |
Doxocopa pavon (Latreille, 1805) |
|
1 |
4639 |
Dorcus wickhami (Waterhouse, 1894) |
|
1 |
4640 |
Dorcus ursulae (Schenk, 1996) |
|
1 |
4641 |
Dorcus titanus karasuyamai Baba, 1999 |
|
1 |
4642 |
Dorcus titanus hachijoensis (Fujita et Okuda, 1989) |
|
1 |
4643 |
Dorcus taurus ssp. |
|
1 |
4644 |
Dorcus magdaleinae magdaleinae (Lacroix, 1972) |
|
1 |
4645 |
Dorcus consentaneus akahorii Tsukawaki, 1998 |
|
1 |
4646 |
Dorcus branaugi Nagai, 2000 |
|
1 |
4647 |
Dophla evelina sikandi (Moore, [1858]) |
|
1 |
4648 |
Dophla evelina proditrix (Fruhstorfer, 1913) |
|
1 |
4649 |
Doleschallia polibete polibete (Cramer, [1779]) |
|
1 |
4650 |
Doleschallia noorna noorna Grose-Smith & Kirby, 1893 |
|
1 |
4651 |
Doleschallia melana Staudinger, 1886 |
|
1 |
4652 |
Doleschallia hexophthalmos hexophthalmos (Gmelin, 1790) |
|
1 |
4653 |
Doleschallia dascon dascon Godman & Salvin, 1880 |
|
1 |
4654 |
Doleschallia bisaltide siamensis Fruhstorfer, 1912 |
|
1 |
4655 |
Doleschallia bisaltide bisaltide (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
1 |
4656 |
Doleschallia bisaltide apameia Fruhstorfer, 1912 |
|
1 |
4657 |
Dismorphia zathoe pallidula Butler & Druce, 1874 |
|
1 |
4658 |
Dismorphia teresa (Hewitson, 1869) |
|
1 |
4659 |
Dismorphia sp. |
|
1 |
4660 |
Dismorphia lewyi lewyi (Lucas, 1852) |
|
1 |
4661 |
Dismorphia amphione egaena (Bates, 1861) |
|
1 |
4662 |
Discophora sondaica despoliata Stichel,1902 |
|
1 |
4663 |
Dircenna jemina visina Haensch, 1903 |
|
1 |
4664 |
Dircenna dero ssp. |
|
1 |
4665 |
Dionychus conciliatus (Pascoe, 1881) |
|
1 |
4666 |
Dione moneta poeyii Butler, 1873 |
|
1 |
4667 |
Dione juno miraculosa Hering, 1926 |
|
1 |
4668 |
Dione glycera (C. & R. Felder, 1861) |
|
1 |
4669 |
Dicronocephalus wallichii ssp. |
|
1 |
4670 |
Dichorragia nesimachus machates Fruhstorfer |
|
1 |
4671 |
Dichorragia nesimachus leytensis Shimagami, 1990 |
|
1 |
4672 |
Dichorragia nesimachus ishigakianus Shirozu, 1952 |
|
1 |
4673 |
Dichorragia nesimachus formosanus Fruhstorfer, 1909 |
|
1 |
4674 |
Dichorragia nesimachus derdas Fruhstorfer |
|
1 |
4675 |
Diarsia canescens (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
4676 |
Dialeges pauper Pascoe, 1856 |
|
1 |
4677 |
Diaethria clymena meridionalis (Bates, 1864) |
|
1 |
4678 |
Diaethria clymena janeira (Felder, 1862) |
|
1 |
4679 |
Deudorix epirus (C. & R. Felder, 1860) |
|
1 |
4680 |
Deudorix epijarbus epijarbus (C. & R. Felder, 1860) |
|
1 |
4681 |
Deudorix epijarbus corolianus Fruhstorfer, 1912 |
|
1 |
4682 |
Deroplatys lobata (Guérin-Méneville, 1838) |
|
1 |
4683 |
Deroplatys desiccata Beier, 1935 |
|
1 |
4684 |
Dercas verhuelli ssp. |
|
1 |
4685 |
Deramas ikedai H. Hayashi, 1978 |
|
1 |
4686 |
Deltochilum morbillosum Burmeister, 1848 |
|
1 |
4687 |
Deltochilum furcatum (Castelnau, 1840) |
|
1 |
4688 |
Deltochilum dentipes Eschscholtz, 1822 |
|
1 |
4689 |
Delias themis soteira Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
1 |
4690 |
Delias tessei tessei Joicey & Talbot, 1916 |
|
1 |
4691 |
Delias stresemanni Rothschild, 1915 |
|
1 |
4692 |
Delias rothschildi Holland, 1900 |
|
1 |
4693 |
Delias prouti Joicey & Talbot, 1923 |
|
1 |
4694 |
Delias phippsi phippsi Joicey & Talbot, 1922 |
|
1 |
4695 |
Delias pheres Jordan, 1912 |
|
1 |
4696 |
Delias periboea livia Fruhstorfer, 1896 |
|
1 |
4697 |
Delias pasithoe egialea (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
1 |
4698 |
Delias oraia ssp. |
|
1 |
4699 |
Delias nais ssp. |
|
1 |
4700 |
Delias mitisi mitisi Staudinger, 1895 |
|
1 |
4701 |
Delias meeki albimarginata Talbot, 1929 |
|
1 |
4702 |
Delias mavroneria mavroneria Fruhstorfer, 1914 |
|
1 |
4703 |
Delias leucias leucias Jordan, 1912 |
|
1 |
4704 |
Delias kuehni kuehni Honrath, 1886 |
|
1 |
4705 |
Delias jordani Kenrick, 1909 |
|
1 |
4706 |
Delias hypomelas rubrostriata Joicey & Talbot, 1922 |
|
1 |
4707 |
Delias hyparete ciris Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
1 |
4708 |
Delias geraldina geraldina Grose-Smith, 1894 |
|
1 |
4709 |
Delias funerea funerea Rothschild, 1894 |
|
1 |
4710 |
Delias fruhstorferi (Honrath, 1892) |
|
1 |
4711 |
Delias echidna echidna (Hewitson, 1851) |
|
1 |
4712 |
Delias echidna ambonensis Talbot, 1928 |
|
1 |
4713 |
Delias duris (Hewitson, 1861) |
|
1 |
4714 |
Delias dorimene avenda Fruhstorfer, 1912 |
|
1 |
4715 |
Delias discus discus Honrath, 1886 |
|
1 |
4716 |
Delias descombesi descombesi (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
1 |
4717 |
Delias caeneus philotis (Wallace, 1867) |
|
1 |
4718 |
Delias buruana Rothschild, 1899 |
|
1 |
4719 |
Delias battana battana Fruhstorfer, 1896 |
|
1 |
4720 |
Delias agostina agostina (Hewitson, 1852) |
|
1 |
4721 |
Delias acalis perakana Talbot, 1928 |
|
1 |
4722 |
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4723 |
Dasyophthalma creusa Hubner,1821 |
|
1 |
4724 |
Daseochaeta viridis (Leech, 1889) |
|
1 |
4725 |
Danaus melanippus kotoshonis Matsumura, 1929 |
|
1 |
4726 |
Danaus melanippus hegesippus (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
1 |
4727 |
Danaus affinis malayana (Fruhstorfer, 1899) |
|
1 |
4728 |
Danaus affinis decipientis (Strand, 1914) |
|
1 |
4729 |
Danaus affinis abigar (Eschscholtz, 1821) |
|
1 |
4730 |
Cystidia stratonice (Stoll, 1782) |
|
1 |
4731 |
Cyrestis maenalis ssp. |
|
1 |
4732 |
Cyphogastra sp. |
|
1 |
4733 |
Cymothoe weymeri ssp. |
|
1 |
4734 |
Cymothoe oemilius ssp. |
|
1 |
4735 |
Cymothoe lurida congoensis Suffert, 1904 |
|
1 |
4736 |
Cymothoe jodutta mostinckxi Overlaet, 1952 |
|
1 |
4737 |
Cymothoe hyarbita hyarbita (Hewitson, 1866) |
|
1 |
4738 |
Cyclosoma sp. |
|
1 |
4739 |
Cyclommatus titanus Nagel, 1936 |
|
1 |
4740 |
Cyclommatus sp. |
|
1 |
4741 |
Cyclommatus monguilloni Lacroix, 1981 |
|
1 |
4742 |
Cyclommatus metallifer otanii Mizunuma et Nagai, 1991 |
|
1 |
4743 |
Cyclommatus martinii yamamotoi T.Wakatake, 2002 |
|
1 |
4744 |
Cyclommatus finschi Nagel, 1932 |
|
1 |
4745 |
Cyclommatus alagari De Lisle, 1968 |
|
1 |
4746 |
Cybdelis boliviana Salvin, 1869 |
|
1 |
4747 |
Curetis acuta formosana Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
1 |
4748 |
Cupha lampetia mirona Fruhstorfer, 1904 |
|
1 |
4749 |
Ctenoscelis acanthopus (Germar, 1824) |
|
1 |
4750 |
Cryptotympana aquila (Walker, 1850) |
|
1 |
4751 |
Cryptochorina amphidasyaria (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
1 |
4752 |
Criodion tomentosum Audinet-Serville, 1834 |
|
1 |
4753 |
Corades cistene Hewitson,1863 |
|
1 |
4754 |
Copiopteryx semiramis banghaasi Draudt, 1930 |
|
1 |
4755 |
Compsosoma phaleratum Thomson, 1857 |
|
1 |
4756 |
Colotis subfasciatus subfasciatus (Swainson, 1822) |
|
1 |
4757 |
Colotis mananhari (Ward, 1870) |
|
1 |
4758 |
Colotis lucasi (Grandidier, 1867) |
|
1 |
4759 |
Colotis halimede halimede (Klug, 1829) |
|
1 |
4760 |
Colotis evagore ssp. |
|
1 |
4761 |
Colotis euippe mediata Talbot, 1919 |
|
1 |
4762 |
Colotis euippe complexivus (Butler, 1886) |
|
1 |
4763 |
Colotis danae danae (Fabricius, 1755) |
|
1 |
4764 |
Colotis aurigineus aurigineus (Butler, 1883) |
|
1 |
4765 |
Colotis antevippe exole (Reiche, 1849) |
|
1 |
4766 |
Colophon neli Barnard, 1932 |
|
1 |
4767 |
Colophon montisatris Endrody-Younga, 1988 |
|
1 |
4768 |
Colobothea strigosa Bates, 1865 |
|
1 |
4769 |
Colobothea amoena Gahan, 1889 |
|
1 |
4770 |
Colias eogene shandura Evans, 1926 |
|
1 |
4771 |
Colias cocandica hinducucica Verity, 1911 |
|
1 |
4772 |
Coleoxestia dorsalis (Thomson, 1860) |
|
1 |
4773 |
Coleoxestia denticornis (Gahan, 1829) |
|
1 |
4774 |
Coleoxestia corvina (Germar, 1824) |
|
1 |
4775 |
Coelosis sylvanus (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
4776 |
Coelosis biloba (Linnaeus, 1761) |
|
1 |
4777 |
Cnethodonta grisescens Staudinger, 1887 |
|
1 |
4778 |
Clavipalpura aurariae (Oberthür, 1880) |
|
1 |
4779 |
Clanis bilineata (Walker, 1866) |
|
1 |
4780 |
Cithaerias pyropina (Salvin & Godman,1868) |
|
1 |
4781 |
Cithaerias pireta (Stoll,1780) |
|
1 |
4782 |
Cirrochroa surya ssp. |
|
1 |
4783 |
Cifuna locuples Walker, 1855 |
|
1 |
4784 |
Chrysolina aurichalcea (Mannerheim, 1825) |
|
1 |
4785 |
Chrysodema manillarum J.Thomson, 1879 |
|
1 |
4786 |
Chrysodeixis eriosoma (Doubleday, 1843) |
|
1 |
4787 |
Chrysochroa fulgidissima ssp. |
|
1 |
4788 |
Chrysochroa chongi S.Endo, 1992 |
|
1 |
4789 |
Chrysochroa castelnaudi ssp. |
|
1 |
4790 |
Chrysochroa buqueti ssp. |
|
1 |
4791 |
Chrysochroa buqueti rugicollis Saunders, 1866 |
|
1 |
4792 |
Chorotypus sp. |
|
1 |
4793 |
Chorinea sylphina (Bates, 1868) |
|
1 |
4794 |
Chorenta reticulatus (Dalman in Schoenherr, 1817) |
|
1 |
4795 |
Choaspes benjaminii formosana (Fruhstorfer, 1911) |
|
1 |
4796 |
Chlosyne narva narva (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
1 |
4797 |
Chlosyne melanarge (Bates, 1864) |
|
1 |
4798 |
Chlosyne janais ssp. |
|
1 |
4799 |
Chlosyne eumeda (Godman & Salvin, 1894) |
|
1 |
4800 |
Chlorota sp. |
|
1 |
4801 |
Chlorophorus quinquefasciatus (Castelnau et Gory, 1841) |
|
1 |
4802 |
Chloridolum thaliodes Bates, 1884 |
|
1 |
4803 |
Chlorida festiva (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4804 |
Chlorida costata Audinet-Serville, 1834 |
|
1 |
4805 |
Chasmodia dilatata Burmeister, 1844 |
|
1 |
4806 |
Charonias eurytele eurytele (Hewitson, 1853) |
|
1 |
4807 |
Charis theodora Felder, 1863 |
|
1 |
4808 |
Charaxes zelica depuncta Joicey & Talbot, 1921 |
|
1 |
4809 |
Charaxes xiphares vumbui van Son, 1936 |
|
1 |
4810 |
Charaxes xiphares brevecaudatus Schultze, 1914 |
|
1 |
4811 |
Charaxes violetta violetta Grose-Smith, 1885 |
|
1 |
4812 |
Charaxes violetta melloni Fox, 1963 |
|
1 |
4813 |
Charaxes viola viola Butler, 1865 |
|
1 |
4814 |
Charaxes varanes vologeses (Mabille, 1876) |
|
1 |
4815 |
Charaxes varanes varanes (Cramer, 1764) |
|
1 |
4816 |
Charaxes tiridates tiridates (Cramer, 1777) |
|
1 |
4817 |
Charaxes solon ssp. |
|
1 |
4818 |
Charaxes solon iliona Tsukada, 1991 |
|
1 |
4819 |
Charaxes smaragdalis smaragdalis Butler, 1865 |
|
1 |
4820 |
Charaxes pythodoris ssp. |
|
1 |
4821 |
Charaxes protoclea protonothodes van Someren, 1971 |
|
1 |
4822 |
Charaxes protoclea protoclea Feisthamel, 1850 |
|
1 |
4823 |
Charaxes protoclea nothodes Jordan, 1911 |
|
1 |
4824 |
Charaxes pollux pollux (Cramer, 1775) |
|
1 |
4825 |
Charaxes pleione ssp. |
|
1 |
4826 |
Charaxes phraortes Doubleday, 1847 |
|
1 |
4827 |
Charaxes penricei penricei Rothschild, 1900 |
|
1 |
4828 |
Charaxes paphianus ssp. |
|
1 |
4829 |
Charaxes paphianus paphianus Ward, 1871 |
|
1 |
4830 |
Charaxes ocellatus straatmani Nishiyama & Ohtani, 1981 |
|
1 |
4831 |
Charaxes noblis noblis Druce, 1873 |
|
1 |
4832 |
Charaxes nitebis ssp. |
|
1 |
4833 |
Charaxes mycerina mycerina (Godart, 1824) |
|
1 |
4834 |
Charaxes marmax marmax Westwood, 1847 |
|
1 |
4835 |
Charaxes lucyae lucyae van Someren, 1975 |
|
1 |
4836 |
Charaxes lucretius lucretius (Cramer, 1777) |
|
1 |
4837 |
Charaxes lucretius intermedius Le Cerf, 1923 |
|
1 |
4838 |
Charaxes latona papuensis Butler, 1865 |
|
1 |
4839 |
Charaxes latona latona Butler, 1865 |
|
1 |
4840 |
Charaxes jasius epijasius Reiche, 1850 |
|
1 |
4841 |
Charaxes hildebrandti hildebrandti (Dewitz, 1879) |
|
1 |
4842 |
Charaxes harmodius harmodius Felder & Felder, 1867 |
|
1 |
4843 |
Charaxes guderiana ssp. |
|
1 |
4844 |
Charaxes guderiana guderiana (Dewitz, 1879) |
|
1 |
4845 |
Charaxes fulvescens fulvescens Aurivillius, 1891 |
|
1 |
4846 |
Charaxes fervens fervens Butler, 1889 |
|
1 |
4847 |
Charaxes eudoxus eudoxus (Drury, 1782) |
|
1 |
4848 |
Charaxes etheocles ssp. |
|
1 |
4849 |
Charaxes etesipe shaba Godart |
|
1 |
4850 |
Charaxes durnfordi everetti Rothschild, 1893 |
|
1 |
4851 |
Charaxes doubledayi Aurivillius, 1899 |
|
1 |
4852 |
Charaxes distanti ssp. |
|
1 |
4853 |
Charaxes cynthia kinduana Le Cerf, 1923 |
|
1 |
4854 |
Charaxes cynthia cynthia Butler, 1865 |
|
1 |
4855 |
Charaxes cowani Butler, 1878 |
|
1 |
4856 |
Charaxes cithaeron kennethi Poulton, 1926 |
|
1 |
4857 |
Charaxes cacuthis Hewitson, 1863 |
|
1 |
4858 |
Charaxes brutus ssp. |
|
1 |
4859 |
Charaxes brutus angustus Rothschild, 1900 |
|
1 |
4860 |
Charaxes borneensis daemoniacus Fruhstorfer, 1914 |
|
1 |
4861 |
Charaxes bipunctatus bipunctatus Rothschild, 1894 |
|
1 |
4862 |
Charaxes bernardus baliensis Joicey & Talbot, 1922 |
|
1 |
4863 |
Charaxes bernardus bajula Staudinger, 1889 |
|
1 |
4864 |
Charaxes antamboulou Lucas, 1872 |
|
1 |
4865 |
Charaxes ansorgei ruandana Talbot, 1932 |
|
1 |
4866 |
Charaxes andara Ward, 1873 |
|
1 |
4867 |
Charaxes amycus marion Schroder & Treadaway, 1981 |
|
1 |
4868 |
Charaxes ameliae ameliae Doumet, 1861 |
|
1 |
4869 |
Charaxes affinis ssp. |
|
1 |
4870 |
Charaxes affinis affinis Butler, 1865 |
|
1 |
4871 |
Chalcotaenia australasiae Saunders, 1872 |
|
1 |
4872 |
Chalcosia sp. |
|
1 |
4873 |
Chalcosia formosana Matsumura, 1911 |
|
1 |
4874 |
Chalcophora japonica japonica (Gory, 1841) |
|
1 |
4875 |
Chaetocneme tenuis (van Eecke, 1924) |
|
1 |
4876 |
Cetura felina Butler, 1877 |
|
1 |
4877 |
Cethosia vasilia Muller, 1999 |
|
1 |
4878 |
Cethosia penthesilea ssp. |
|
1 |
4879 |
Cethosia myrina ssp. |
|
1 |
4880 |
Cethosia cydippe ssp. |
|
1 |
4881 |
Cethosia cydippe alkmene Fruhstorfer, 1902 |
|
1 |
4882 |
Cethosia biblis ssp. |
|
1 |
4883 |
Cethosia biblis seramensis Fruhstorfer, 1902 |
|
1 |
4884 |
Cethosia biblis biblis (Drury, [1773]) |
|
1 |
4885 |
Ceranchia sp. |
|
1 |
4886 |
Cepora nerissa cibyra Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
1 |
4887 |
Cepora laeta (Honrath, 1892) |
|
1 |
4888 |
Cepora iudith lea (Doubleday, 1846) |
|
1 |
4889 |
Cepora boisduvaliana ssp. |
|
1 |
4890 |
Cepora aspasia ssp. |
|
1 |
4891 |
Cepora abnormis euryxantha (Honrath, 1892) |
|
1 |
4892 |
Celastrina lavendularis himilcon (Fruhstorfer, 1909) |
|
1 |
4893 |
Catoxantha opulenta opulenta (Gory, 1832) |
|
1 |
4894 |
Catopsilia scylla cornelia (Fabricius, 1787) |
|
1 |
4895 |
Catonephele nyctimus (Westwood, 1850) |
|
1 |
4896 |
Catonephele mexicana Jenkins & Maza, 1985 |
|
1 |
4897 |
Catochrysops panormus ssp. |
|
1 |
4898 |
Catocala xarippe Butler, 1877 |
|
1 |
4899 |
Catocala nupta (Linnaeus, 1767) |
|
1 |
4900 |
Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4901 |
Catocala duplicata Butler, 1885 |
|
1 |
4902 |
Catasticta teutila teutila (Doubleday, 1847) |
|
1 |
4903 |
Catasticta teutila ssp. |
|
1 |
4904 |
Catasticta sp. |
|
1 |
4905 |
Catasticta sisamnus sisamnus (Fabricius, 1793) |
|
1 |
4906 |
Catasticta nimbice ssp. |
|
1 |
4907 |
Catapaecilma major Druce, 1895 |
|
1 |
4908 |
Caris chrysame (Hewitson, 1874) |
|
1 |
4909 |
Carabus nankotaizanus (Kano, 1932) |
|
1 |
4910 |
Candalides helenita (Samper, 1879) |
|
1 |
4911 |
Camaria sp. |
|
1 |
4912 |
Calyptra gruesa (Draudt, 1950) |
|
1 |
4913 |
Calodema plebeium Jordan, 1895 |
|
1 |
4914 |
Callopistria juventina (Stoll, 1782) |
|
1 |
4915 |
Calloodes atkinsoni Waterhouse, 1868 |
|
1 |
4916 |
Calliteara lunulata (Butler, 1877) |
|
1 |
4917 |
Callidula sp. |
|
1 |
4918 |
Callictita cyara Bethune-Baker, 1908 |
|
1 |
4919 |
Callicore texa maimuna (Hewitson, 1858) |
|
1 |
4920 |
Callicore sp. |
|
1 |
4921 |
Callicore pitheas (Latreille, [1813]) |
|
1 |
4922 |
Callicore lyca ssp. |
|
1 |
4923 |
Callicore lyca salamis (C. & R. Felder, 1862) |
|
1 |
4924 |
Callicore lyca mionina (Hewitson, 1855) |
|
1 |
4925 |
Callicore lyca lyca (Doubleday, [1847]) |
|
1 |
4926 |
Callicore hystaspes hystaspes (Fabricius, 1781) |
|
1 |
4927 |
Callicore hydaspes (Drury, 1782) |
|
1 |
4928 |
Callicore excelsior ssp. |
|
1 |
4929 |
Callicore astarte ssp. |
|
1 |
4930 |
Callichroma gisteli Monne & Hovore, 2006 |
|
1 |
4931 |
Callichroma distinguendum Gounelle, 1911 |
|
1 |
4932 |
Callerebia sp. |
|
1 |
4933 |
Callerebia shallada (Lang,1880) |
|
1 |
4934 |
Caligo suzanna (Deyrolle,1872) |
|
1 |
4935 |
Caligo oberthurii (Deyrolle,1872) |
|
1 |
4936 |
Caligo eurilochus sulanus Fruhstoefer,1904 |
|
1 |
4937 |
Bunaeopsis sp. |
|
1 |
4938 |
Bunaeopsis dido (Maassen & Weymer, 1881) |
|
1 |
4939 |
Brassolis astyra Godart,1824 |
|
1 |
4940 |
Brachyta sachalinensis Matsumura, 1911 |
|
1 |
4941 |
Brachyta bifasciata japonica (Matsushita, 1933) |
|
1 |
4942 |
Bolboneura sylphis ssp. |
|
1 |
4943 |
Belenois theora ssp. |
|
1 |
4944 |
Belenois java teutonia (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
4945 |
Belenois aurota taprobana (Moore, 1872) |
|
1 |
4946 |
Bebearia nivaria nivaria (Ward, 1871) |
|
1 |
4947 |
Battus devilliersii (Godart, 1823) |
|
1 |
4948 |
Battus belus cochabamba (Weeks, 1901) |
|
1 |
4949 |
Batocera wyliei Chevrolat, 1858 |
|
1 |
4950 |
Batocera frenchi Neervoort van der Poll, 1886 |
|
1 |
4951 |
Batocera breuningi Gilmour, 1948 |
|
1 |
4952 |
Batocera andamana Thomson, 1878 |
|
1 |
4953 |
Bassarona teuta veyana (Fruhstorfer, 1913) |
|
1 |
4954 |
Bassarona teuta ssp. |
|
1 |
4955 |
Bassarona teuta goodrichi (Distant, 1886) |
|
1 |
4956 |
Baeotus deucalion (C. & R. Felder, 1860) |
|
1 |
4957 |
Auzakia danava danava (Moore, [1898]) |
|
1 |
4958 |
Automeris saturata |
|
1 |
4959 |
Augosoma centaurus (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
4960 |
Augiades crinisus (Cramer, 1780) |
|
1 |
4961 |
Auaxa sulphurea (Butler, 1875) |
|
1 |
4962 |
Attacus paukstadtorum Brechlin, 2010 |
|
1 |
4963 |
Attacus inopinatus (Jurriaanse & Lindemans, 1920) |
|
1 |
4964 |
Atrophaneura semperi ssp. |
|
1 |
4965 |
Atrophaneura schadenbergi schadenbergi (Semper, 1891) |
|
1 |
4966 |
Atrophaneura polydorus varus (Fruhstorfer, 1906) |
|
1 |
4967 |
Atrophaneura nox ssp. |
|
1 |
4968 |
Atrophaneura neptunus sumatrana (Hagen, 1894) |
|
1 |
4969 |
Atrophaneura neptunus ssp. |
|
1 |
4970 |
Atrophaneura mariae almae (Semper, 1891) |
|
1 |
4971 |
Atrophaneura coon ssp. |
|
1 |
4972 |
Atrophaneura aristolochiae kameiros (Fruhstorfer, 1911) |
|
1 |
4973 |
Atrophaneura aristolochiae aristolochiae (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
4974 |
Atrophaneura aristolochiae antiphus (Fruhstorfer, 1904) |
|
1 |
4975 |
Atrachea nitens (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
4976 |
Atiaia testaceicornis (Melzer, 1923) |
|
1 |
4977 |
Athyma selenophora ssp. |
|
1 |
4978 |
Athyma selenophora laela (Fruhstorfer, 1908) |
|
1 |
4979 |
Athyma cosmia cosmia Semper, 1878 |
|
1 |
4980 |
Athletes ethra (Westwood, 1849) |
|
1 |
4981 |
Astraptes naxos Hewitson, 1867 |
|
1 |
4982 |
Asterope degandii bartletti (Godman & Salvin, 1878) |
|
1 |
4983 |
Asterope buckleyi (Hewitson, 1869) |
|
1 |
4984 |
Asemum striatum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4985 |
Asemum punctulatum Blessig, 1872 |
|
1 |
4986 |
Ascia monuste orseis (Godart, 1819) |
|
1 |
4987 |
Ascalapha odorata (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4988 |
Artipe eryx ssp. |
|
1 |
4989 |
Arichanna melanaria (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
4990 |
Arhopala zambra Swinhoe, 1911 |
|
1 |
4991 |
Arhopala pseudocentaurus (Doubleday, 1847) |
|
1 |
4992 |
Arhopala labuana Bethune-Baker, 1896 |
|
1 |
4993 |
Arhopala horsfieldi (Pagenstecher, 1890) |
|
1 |
4994 |
Arhopala ganesa loomisi (H.Pryer, 1886) |
|
1 |
4995 |
Arhopala disparilis (C. Felder, 1860) |
|
1 |
4996 |
Arhopala bazalus turbata (Butler, 1882) |
|
1 |
4997 |
Arhopala abseus (Hewitson, 1862) |
|
1 |
4998 |
Argyreus hyperbius ssp. |
|
1 |
4999 |
Arcte coerula (Guenée, 1852) |
|
1 |
5000 |
Archon apollinus apollinaris (Staudinger, [1892]) |
|
1 |
5001 |
Archaeoprepona amphimachus pseudomeander (Fruhstorfer, 1916) |
|
1 |
5002 |
Arawacus sito (Boisduval, 1836) |
|
1 |
5003 |
Arachnacris sp. |
|
1 |
5004 |
Apriona sp. |
|
1 |
5005 |
Apriona japonica Thomson, 1878 |
|
1 |
5006 |
Appias sabina ssp. |
|
1 |
5007 |
Appias placidia (Stoll, [1790]) |
|
1 |
5008 |
Appias paulina minato (Fruhstorfer, 1899) |
|
1 |
5009 |
Appias paulina galathea (Felder, 1862) |
|
1 |
5010 |
Appias nero palawanica Staudinger, 1889 |
|
1 |
5011 |
Appias melania (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
5012 |
Appias lyncida ssp. |
|
1 |
5013 |
Appias indra aristoxemus Fruhstorfer, 1908 |
|
1 |
5014 |
Appias hombroni hombroni (Lucas, 1852) |
|
1 |
5015 |
Aporia crataegi gobiensis Forster, 1971 |
|
1 |
5016 |
Aporia crataegi basanius Fruhstorfer, 1910 |
|
1 |
5017 |
Apocleora rimosa (Butler, 1879) |
|
1 |
5018 |
Aphrissa statira statira (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
1 |
5019 |
Antirrhea phasiane (Butler,1870) |
|
1 |
5020 |
Antipercnia albinigrata (Warren, 1896) |
|
1 |
5021 |
Antigius attilia obsoletus Takeuchi, 1929 |
|
1 |
5022 |
Anthribidae sp. |
|
1 |
5023 |
Anthocharis euphenoides Staudinger, 1869 |
|
1 |
5024 |
Anthocharis damone ssp. |
|
1 |
5025 |
Antheraea pernyi (Guérin-Méneville, 1855) |
|
1 |
5026 |
Anteros acheus (Stoll, 1781) |
|
1 |
5027 |
Anteos maerula (Fabricius, 1775) |
|
1 |
5028 |
Antanartia delius delius (Drury, [1782]) |
|
1 |
5029 |
Anorthoa munda (Denis & Schiffermuller, 1775) |
|
1 |
5030 |
Anoplognathus viridiaeneus (Donovan, 1805) |
|
1 |
5031 |
Anoplognathus pindarus Carne, 1957 |
|
1 |
5032 |
Anoploderomorpha monticola Nakane, 1955 |
|
1 |
5033 |
Anoploderomorpha excavata (Bates, 1884) |
|
1 |
5034 |
Anoplius samariensis (Pallas, 1771) |
|
1 |
5035 |
Anisocerus scopifer (Germar, 1824) |
|
1 |
5036 |
Ancistrotus uncinatus (Klug, 1825) |
|
1 |
5037 |
Anartia jatrophae ssp. |
|
1 |
5038 |
Anartia jatrophae luteipicta Fruhstorfer, 1907 |
|
1 |
5039 |
Anartia jatrophae jatrophae (Linnaeus, 1763) |
|
1 |
5040 |
Anartia amathea ssp. |
|
1 |
5041 |
Anaplectoides virens (Butler, 1878) |
|
1 |
5042 |
Anaea aidea (Guerin-Meneville, 1844) |
|
1 |
5043 |
Amphipyra monolitha Guenée, 1852 |
|
1 |
5044 |
Amphipyra erebina Butler, 1878 |
|
1 |
5045 |
Ambonus distinctus (Newman, 1840) |
|
1 |
5046 |
Amauris niavius ssp. |
|
1 |
5047 |
Amauris niavius niavius (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5048 |
Amathuxidia plateni iamos Brooks,1937 |
|
1 |
5049 |
Amathuxidia amythaon pylaon C.& R.Felder,1867 |
|
1 |
5050 |
Amathuxidia amythaon perinthas Fruhstorfer,1911 |
|
1 |
5051 |
Amathuxidia amythaon amythaon Doubleday,1847 |
|
1 |
5052 |
Amathusia sp. |
|
1 |
5053 |
Amathusia phidippus Linnaeus,1763 |
|
1 |
5054 |
Alphus tuberosus (Germar, 1824) |
|
1 |
5055 |
Allancastria deyrolle (Oberthur, 1864) |
|
1 |
5056 |
Allancastria cerisyi cerisyi (Godart, 1819) |
|
1 |
5057 |
Aldaria ilos nirei (Nomura, 1935) |
|
1 |
5058 |
Alcides aurora Salvin & Godman, 1877 |
|
1 |
5059 |
Akajimatora bella Matsumura et Matsushita, 1933 |
|
1 |
5060 |
Aguna coelus (Stoll, 1782) |
|
1 |
5061 |
Agrias pericles ssp. |
|
1 |
5062 |
Agrias pericles mauensis Fassl, 1921 |
|
1 |
5063 |
Agrias claudina sara Fruhstorfer, 1902 |
|
1 |
5064 |
Agrias aedon rodriguezi Schaus, 1919 |
|
1 |
5065 |
Aglia japonica Leech, 1889 |
|
1 |
5066 |
Aglaososoma ventrale (Germar, 1824) |
|
1 |
5067 |
Aglais urticae stoetzneri (Kleinschmidt, 1929) |
|
1 |
5068 |
Aglais ladakensis (Moore, 1878) |
|
1 |
5069 |
Agestrata sp. |
|
1 |
5070 |
Agatasa calydonia mahasthama Fruhstorfer, 1913 |
|
1 |
5071 |
Aesalus sichuanensis Araya, Tanaka et Tanikado, 1995 |
|
1 |
5072 |
Aesalus imanishii Inahara et Ratti, 1981 |
|
1 |
5073 |
Aeria eurimedia pacifica Godman & Salvin, [1879] |
|
1 |
5074 |
Aegus simplex Nagai, 1994 |
|
1 |
5075 |
Aegus sculpticollis Heller, 1900 |
|
1 |
5076 |
Aegus rigouti Nagai, 1994 |
|
1 |
5077 |
Aegus minutus Gestro, 1881 |
|
1 |
5078 |
Aegus labilis Westwood, 1864 |
|
1 |
5079 |
Aegus ingae Schenk, 2000 |
|
1 |
5080 |
Aegus implicatus Nagai, 1994 |
|
1 |
5081 |
Aegus imitator Nagel, 1941 |
|
1 |
5082 |
Aegus glaber Parry, 1864 |
|
1 |
5083 |
Aegus falcicornis Nagel, 1928 |
|
1 |
5084 |
Aegus cervicornis Didier, 1925 |
|
1 |
5085 |
Aegus babai Nagai, 1994 |
|
1 |
5086 |
Aegus acutangulus Nagel, 1941 |
|
1 |
5087 |
Aegotypus sp. |
|
1 |
5088 |
Aegotypus armatus Boileau, 1897 |
|
1 |
5089 |
Adelpha sp. |
|
1 |
5090 |
Adelpha mesentina (Cramer, [1777]) |
|
1 |
5091 |
Adelpha iphicrus iphicrus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5092 |
Adelpha cytherea cytherea (Linnaeus, 1758) |
|
1 |
5093 |
Adelpha abia (Hewitson, 1850) |
|
1 |
5094 |
Actinote sp. |
|
1 |
5095 |
Actinote parapheles parapheles Jordan, 1913 |
|
1 |
5096 |
Acraea perenna perenna Doubleday, 1847 |
|
1 |
5097 |
Acraea issoria ssp. |
|
1 |
5098 |
Acosmetia biguttula (Motschulsky, 1866) |
|
1 |
5099 |
Acanthosoma denticauda Jakovlev, 1880 |
|
1 |
5100 |
Acanthoplusia agnata (Staudinger, 1892) |
|
1 |
5101 |
Acanthoderus cylindrica (Fabricius, 1792) |
|
1 |
5102 |
Acanthocinus griseus griseus (Fabricius, 1792) |
|
1 |
5103 |
Abrota ganga pratti Leech, 1891 |
|
1 |
5104 |
Abraxas niphonibia Wehrli, 1935 |
|
1 |
5105 |
(hybrid)Troides prattorum (Joicey & Talbot,1922)?male x Troides oblongomaculatus ssp.female |
|
1 |
5106 |
(hybrid)Troides plato (Wallace,1865)male x Troides helena helena (Linnnaeus,1758)female |
|
1 |
5107 |
(hybrid)Troides oblongomaculatus ssp.male x Troides plato (Wallace,1865)female |
|
1 |
5108 |
(hybrid)Troides oblongomaculatus oblongomaculatus (Goeze,1779)male x Troides plato (Wallace,1865)female |
|
1 |
5109 |
(hybrid)Troides hypolitus x Troides oblongomaculatus |
|
1 |
5110 |
(hybrid)Troides helena helena (Linnnaeus,1758)male x Troides plato (Wallace,1865)female |
|
1 |
5111 |
(hybrid)Troides haliphron ssp.male x Troides dohertyi (Rippon,1893)female |
|
1 |
5112 |
(hybrid)Troides haliphron ssp. x Troides plato (Wallace,1865) |
|
1 |
5113 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera priamus teucrus (Joicey & Talbot,1916)male x Troides hypolitus hypolitus (Cramer,1775)female |
|
1 |
5114 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera priamus priamus (Linnaeus,1758)male x Ornithoptera croesus lydius (Felder,1865)female |
|
1 |
5115 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera priamus priamus (Linnaeus,1758)male x Ornithoptera croesus lydius (Felder,1865) |
|
1 |
5116 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera priamus priamus (Linnaeus,1758) x Ornithoptera aesacus (Ney,1903) |
|
1 |
5117 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera priamus poseidon Doubleday,1847 x Ornithoptera rothschildi Kenrick,1911 |
|
1 |
5118 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera goliath supremus (Rober,1896) x Ornithoptera priamus poseidon Doubleday,1847 |
|
1 |
5119 |
(hybrid)Ornithoptera goliath samson Niepelt,1913 x Ornithoptera arfakensis arfakensis (Joicey & Talbot,1916) |
|
1 |